The 2014 ACM-ICPC Asia Amritapuri Regional Contest

West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang

Main info

It is 3 year(s) and 218 days after contest
The regional contest represents the geographic area of West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang . The contest is sponsored by IBM, Infosys & Directi. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 14 Dec - 16 Dec '14.
The registration is open between 29 Oct - 18 Dec '14.


http://icpc.amrita.ac.in 

Amritapuri

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  cold_hands
  • Saikat Banerjee, Coach
  • vipul sharma, Contestant
  • Shikhar Singh, Contestant
  • SOMESH SINGH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Black_Flag
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • Rakend Chauhan, Contestant
  • Pavan sai Majji, Contestant
  • Rohit Namburu, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  fullmetal
  • Dhanya M Dhanalakshmy, Coach
  • Akhil K, Contestant
  • shankar natarajan, Contestant
  • BERNETT ORLANDO, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  youknowwho
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Aakash Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • sanjay kirushnan, Contestant
  • Sivaraman V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  lol
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Navaneeth Ashok, Contestant
  • Bipin B, Contestant
  • JAIMON T.T., Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  cooldudes
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Sathyanarayanan Ganesan, Contestant
  • Rajagopal S, Contestant
  • Harikrishnan Venkatesalu, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Flopcoderzzz
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • MOHANA KUMAR P, Contestant
  • Sundara Raman, Contestant
  • Raghavan V M, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  noobgrammers
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Surendhar S, Contestant
  • Gopinath Shankar, Contestant
  • Vinay Srinivas, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Vithakaranunga
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Harun Rashid A, Contestant
  • Madan Raj, Contestant
  • Jayavasanth Ramesh, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  dumbcoders
  • Rahul Desai, Coach
  • Sanjay Rawat, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh Jadon, Contestant
Bapatla Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Divinity
  • Sai Prasanth Kanuparthy, Coach
  • Sreekamalesh Annapragada, Contestant
  • Sai Supreetha Varanasi, Contestant
  • Sai Srinivasa Krishna Anand Varanasi, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  iiestcoders
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Diptanshu Ghosh, Contestant
  • Debagnick Ghosh, Contestant
  • Udbhas Hazra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  BRAINWARRIORS
  • Vishwambhar Pathak, Coach
  • Soumya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Parth Garg, Contestant
  • RACHIT NAGDEV, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Better_Call_Sol
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  breakThrough
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Utkarsh Raj, Contestant
  • Rahul Ranjan, Contestant
  • Mitesh Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Dark_Knights
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Kaushal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Suman, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Foo
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • siddhant bhatt, Contestant
  • Yuvaraj Chesetti, Contestant
  • Nimesh Ghelani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  go_green
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shubham Chandrodaya, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Shahdeo, Contestant
  • Sanket Singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  gregarious
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Rishikesh Jha, Contestant
  • Prateek Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Sagar Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  H0R0V
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gour, Contestant
  • Rahul Goyal, Contestant
  • Himank Nagpal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Kindergarteners
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Kaustubh Kumar, Contestant
  • ROHIL RAJ, Contestant
  • LAKHAN SOREN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  liquid
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Suraj Gupta, Contestant
  • VINAY LODHA, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Trivedi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  meth
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • shubham ., Contestant
  • Jalaj Kumar, Contestant
  • ratnesh mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Phantoms
  • Arun Somasundara, Coach
  • Ishant Barnwal, Contestant
  • Saurabh Garg, Contestant
  • Rahul Nori, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Void
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jaydeep Maddipati, Contestant
  • Harsh Ranjan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  _i9_
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • Manal Goyal, Contestant
  • Nitish Kumar, Contestant
  • Kamlesh Meher, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Codeception
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Mitesh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Soubhik Ghosh, Contestant
  • Rohan Phadke, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  decodejps
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sagar Grover, Contestant
  • Jaiwant Rawat, Contestant
  • Prabhdeep Walia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  dread_lord
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Varun Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Kshitij Kumar, Contestant
  • Satyaki Upadhyay, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_propagation
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • vivek kishore, Contestant
  • Girish Rathi, Contestant
  • Ashish Tilokani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  optimizers[3]
  • Haribabu Kotakula, Coach
  • Akhilesh Anandh, Contestant
  • Danish Pruthi, Contestant
  • Anant Subramanian, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  strongly_Connected
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Venkatesh Ganesan, Contestant
  • Akul Sareen, Contestant
  • Pranet Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TheAnsweringMachine
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vikas Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Modi, Contestant
  • Aditya Pande, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  valar_morghulis
  • Haribabu Kotakula, Coach
  • Abhinav Baid, Contestant
  • Kevin Sebastian, Contestant
  • Anuj Yadav, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  gray_matter
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Raghav Passi, Contestant
  • Kartik Sathyanarayanan, Contestant
  • Nisarg Shah, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bits-please
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkatesh B, Contestant
  • Sabarinath H, Contestant
  • Pranav Ramarao, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  DP Nahin Aati
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sudarshan Konge, Contestant
  • Yash Raj, Contestant
  • Ruchir Thaman, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Serious Jokers
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Ameya Karnad, Contestant
  • Shridhar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Akshay Kundgol, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Codeplexers
  • Sarita Visavalia, Coach
  • Shivansh Dave, Contestant
  • Chinmay Joshi, Contestant
  • Shubhank Shelke, Contestant
Charotar Institute of Technology, Changa  
Team name:  Code Wizards
  • Ashish Patel, Coach
  • Melvin James, Contestant
  • Darpan Kakadia, Contestant
  • Dhwani Vora, Contestant
Chennai Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CIT Code Blasters
  • Prakash G, Coach
  • Kiran KB, Contestant
  • Ashwin Krishnamurthy, Contestant
  • Sathish Kumar, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Nullstellensatz
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Sayak Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Goutham Rajendran, Contestant
  • Anish Sevekari, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  Igniterz
  • Rameez Mohammed, Coach
  • joseph joice, Contestant
  • Prathyush PV, Contestant
  • Vivek Venugopal, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  dei_coders
  • Sushobhit Singh, Coach
  • Deep Prakash, Contestant
  • Achint Satsangi, Contestant
  • Guru Mehar T, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codingeeks
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • nishtha goel, Contestant
  • Shivani Gupta, Contestant
  • Subham Mishra, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  dnc
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Vishal Goel, Contestant
  • Sumit Goel, Contestant
  • Pratik Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  dtubugs
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Prashant kumar, Contestant
  • PUSHKAR KUMAR, Contestant
  • VIVEK RANJAN, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HashBangs
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sanchit Abrol, Contestant
  • Dhruv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Chetan Kakkar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KillTheBug
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Dhiraj Chawla, Contestant
  • Maninder Singh, Contestant
  • Kapil Yadav, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  ppt1.0
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Tushar Aggarwal, Contestant
  • prakhar batwara, Contestant
  • Pankaj lohani, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  r3boot
  • Nitin Jain, Coach
  • Arjun P P, Contestant
  • Naval Rishi, Contestant
  • Mandeep Singh Sawhney, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  std
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Tanuj Bhatia, Contestant
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Sidharth Raja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  typedef_dtu
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Nitin Aggarwal, Contestant
  • osank jain, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  WAmonster
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Saiyam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pradeep Choudhary, Contestant
  • Pratik kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  xorcists
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Deepankar Anil Kumar, Contestant
  • Anmol Jaggi, Contestant
  • Amit Roy Choudhury, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  BooleanTrap
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Karan chandnani, Contestant
  • Joel Pinto, Contestant
  • Harsh Rajkumar Vaish, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  BadBytes
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Himank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Garg, Contestant
  • Vinit Pandey, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Brightcoders
  • Sourish Dasgupta, Coach
  • Shashank Parekh, Contestant
  • Tarang Patel, Contestant
  • Savan Popat, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  LAN
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Ashutosh Parekh, Contestant
  • Nilay Shah, Contestant
  • Lekhraj Varshney, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Codeblue
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Rajesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Kushagra Gupta, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  beginner
  • Arun Kumar Duvvuri, Coach
  • abhisek mantri, Contestant
  • Teja Nunna, Contestant
  • Akbar Shaik, Contestant
Government Engineering College, Thiruvananthapuram  
Team name:  GECBians
  • Anjana K.R., Coach
  • Jani Biju Babjan, Contestant
  • JOHN DOMINIC, Contestant
  • Justus Raju, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SkyFall
  • Anjali Arora, Coach
  • Kapil Bakshi, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritwik Mishra, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The Coders' Protocol
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Rahul Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Preetam Roy Choudhury, Contestant
  • Naman Wats, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  AGNI
  • john deva prasanna, Coach
  • JOEL JOHN MATHEW, Contestant
  • chandan kumar, Contestant
  • ACHARYA RAJU, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  godHatesUsAll
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Rohan Garg, Contestant
  • Kshitij Jain, Contestant
  • Harsh Manocha, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  tle4ever
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Shubhorup Biswas, Contestant
  • Ashish Khatkar, Contestant
  • Ambar Pal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Alpha_Coders
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arjun Banga, Contestant
  • Sachin Chopra, Contestant
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Code_Geass
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Dev Kumar, Contestant
  • Prathma Rastogi, Contestant
  • Ankur Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Coders-Reloaded
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Jitendra Mohan, Contestant
  • Shashank Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Dynamic-trio
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Paras Meena, Contestant
  • Pratul Tiwari, Contestant
  • Anurag Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Flipsters
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • AAQUIB KHWAJA, Contestant
  • Tarun Sharma, Contestant
  • Aman Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Greed_for_Speed
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Man Mohan Mishra, Contestant
  • Mettu Shiva Reddy, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  just_coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Vipul Pandey, Contestant
  • Pritam Prakash, Contestant
  • Ravi Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Limitless_03
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Kushagra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Sinha, Contestant
  • Vidhu Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LoopInfinity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiva Bhalla, Contestant
  • Anuj Srivastava, Contestant
  • Pankaj Wadhwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  METALLICA
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Pranjul Dubey, Contestant
  • Vipul Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek kumar gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Morpheus
  • Krishna Pratap Singh, Coach
  • Aman Choudhary, Contestant
  • Divanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  one_last_time
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • NILENDU DAS, Contestant
  • Ishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Team_1
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Shiv prasad chabarval, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Nakshatra Maheshwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  teamseven
  • Pritish Varadwaj, Coach
  • Prateek Gupta, Contestant
  • Chintu Kumar, Contestant
  • Swapnil R Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Three_Musketeers
  • Satish K. Singh, Coach
  • Amit Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Shiv Dhingra, Contestant
  • Aditya Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Trilogy
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • vishal chaudhary, Contestant
  • Khushal Gautam, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Vision
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Tabrez Khan, Contestant
  • Mukesh Kumar, Contestant
  • ANJALI SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  WaitForIt
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Srikar Durgi, Contestant
  • himalay joriwal, Contestant
  • Parth Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  wrong_answer
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • KRISHNA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • SANCHIT BHUSHAN, Contestant
  • AYUSH VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Attackers
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • saumya choudhary, Contestant
  • Srishti Somawanshi, Contestant
  • Mona Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  bit_force
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Sandesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitish Sharma, Contestant
  • Kumar Vimal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BLUES
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Sai Vivek Kanaparthy, Contestant
  • Shirisha Kodimala, Contestant
  • Vinay Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  denied_005
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Avneet Singh, Contestant
  • Gaurav Yadav, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kr Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  leaf_village
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Rajesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Aaditya Singhai, Contestant
  • Swati Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  mangoByte
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • ashutosh jindal, Contestant
  • Aditya Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  Deception
  • Snehasis Mukherjee, Coach
  • Kanv Kumar, Contestant
  • sneha majeti, Contestant
  • Shyam Nandan Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  startcodon
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • Milind Hegde, Contestant
  • Pritish Patil, Contestant
  • Sabareesh Ramachandran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  think
  • Aditya Trivedi, Coach
  • Shashank Shanker khare, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Lakshay Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  HelloWorld!
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Srijan Khare, Contestant
  • Ankit Srivastava, Contestant
  • Gaurav Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Optimal3
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Priyank Goyal, Contestant
  • Shalini Pandey, Contestant
  • Isha Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  11Musketeers
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Sourabh Ghurye, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mall, Contestant
  • Nikhil Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  alpha
  • Abhiram Ranade, Coach
  • Viplov Jain, Contestant
  • Ramprakash Krishnan, Contestant
  • Pratyaksh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Codefreaks
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Sanket Kanjalkar, Contestant
  • Deepanjan Kundu, Contestant
  • Roshan Raghupathy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codetemplars
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Navin Chandak, Contestant
  • Vipul Harsh, Contestant
  • Nisheeth Lahoti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codon
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravichandra addanki, Contestant
  • Mohammed Owais Khan, Contestant
  • Karan Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Encore
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Prithviraj Billa, Contestant
  • Rohith Kishan, Contestant
  • Sai Krishna Mandagiri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Jhingalala
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Deependra Patel, Contestant
  • Anurag Shirolkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Kuch Bhi
  • Pushpak Bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Mohit Gupta, Contestant
  • Rahul Singhal, Contestant
  • C. Yeshwanth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  queryUs
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Deepali Adlakha, Contestant
  • Divyam Bansal, Contestant
  • Vipul Venkataraman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  some_vague
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar Akash, Contestant
  • Prateek Chandan, Contestant
  • Shyam JVS, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  angle
  • Amitabha Tripathi, Coach
  • Satwant Rana, Contestant
  • Archit Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Kunal Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Divide&Conquer
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • shubham Rawat, Contestant
  • Rishit Sanmukhani, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  MeraBharatMahaan
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Yash Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gangwar, Contestant
  • Raghuvansh Raj Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Naughty Coders
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Divyanshu Mund, Contestant
  • Rohit Pruthi, Contestant
  • Arpit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  noobkillers
  • Vinay Ribeiro, Coach
  • Mohit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ram Agrawal, Contestant
  • Amit Saharana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  zero
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Jatin Garg, Contestant
  • Shivanker Goel, Contestant
  • Mayank Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  FourierAnalysis
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kushal Chawla, Contestant
  • Varun Raj, Contestant
  • Sumeet Ranka, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  hakuna_matata
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • shriraj bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Ojas Deshpande, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sen, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Insert Team Name Here
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sankalp Bihani, Contestant
  • KUNAL KHANDELWAL, Contestant
  • Preet Sai Mutneja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  three_sat
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sambit Padhi, Contestant
  • Sukhpal Singh, Contestant
  • AKSHAY VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  tukurTukurKyaDekhRaheHo
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Arun Bhati, Contestant
  • Soumak Datta, Contestant
  • Charanjit Ghai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Expandables
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • jeevan swarna, Contestant
  • Bharath Yeddula, Contestant
  • Bharath Mourya Yellamelli, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Gap
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Vinay Guthal, Contestant
  • Adarsh Pugalia, Contestant
  • Pushkar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Deep Blue
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Gaurav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
  • Aditya Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Night Fury
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • harshil shah, Contestant
  • Abhinav Tripathi, Contestant
  • Sudhakar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  vincicoders
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Yadnesh Patil, Contestant
  • jaswant singh, Contestant
  • Rajesh Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  srs
  • ABHISHEK MISHRA, Coach
  • SANJEEV KUMAR, Contestant
  • Rishi Mishra, Contestant
  • Santosh Siddharth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  !++C
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Pallav Goyal, Contestant
  • Sundararajan R, Contestant
  • Pranav Vaish, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  COREDUMP
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Hardik Bansal, Contestant
  • Aditya Modi, Contestant
  • Saurav Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  DEJAVU
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Satvik Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Harshvardhan Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  devilsown
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Faceless_Men
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Atanu Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
  • Nishant Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  iCoders
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Abhilash Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashish Lavania, Contestant
  • Triveni Mahatha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Maverick
  • Shashank Mehta, Coach
  • Irfan Hudda, Contestant
  • Moazzam Hussain, Contestant
  • Manish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  MemoryOverflow
  • Rajat Mittal, Coach
  • Pranav Maneriker, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
  • Arpit Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  tarjanhorse
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Akshay Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Chirag Gupta, Contestant
  • Reid Rizvi Rahman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  teen_paryatak
  • Shashank Mehta, Coach
  • Devendra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Praveen Dhinwa, Contestant
  • Rachit Nimavat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  BitBees
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anurag Anand, Contestant
  • Anmol Gulati, Contestant
  • Biswajit Paria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKeepers
  • Parthapratim Das, Coach
  • Shrey Garg, Contestant
  • Arna Ghosh, Contestant
  • Pritam Khan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  deBUG
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Buddha Prakash, Contestant
  • UTPAL PRASAD, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  #define true false
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Aniruddha Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankit Jain, Contestant
  • Arpit Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dynamites
  • Debdeep Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • AAKASH ANUJ, Contestant
  • Ravi Upadhyay, Contestant
  • Ashish Vasava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  EdgeOfTomorrow
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • nilesh khade, Contestant
  • AKASH MAURYA, Contestant
  • Srihari Pratapa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  killer_beans
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • MANU KASHYAP, Contestant
  • SANDEEP MOHANTY, Contestant
  • RISHAV PATI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Knightrous
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sanyam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Gupta, Contestant
  • Arkanath Pathak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  npComplete
  • Pabitra Mitra, Coach
  • Smriti Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rupesh Bansal, Contestant
  • Shiwangi Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  PNP
  • Pralay Mitra, Coach
  • Saurabh Hota, Contestant
  • Amit pandey, Contestant
  • Shubhang Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  yeah_u_wish
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sayan Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Shreyans Pagariya, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Mad-hattans
  • Krishna Sivalingam, Coach
  • Vignesh K, Contestant
  • Ranjan Rajagopalan, Contestant
  • Abhiram Ravi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  shockers
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sundar Annamalai, Contestant
  • Ajay Krishna, Contestant
  • Karthik Vishwanathan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  TreeVisitors
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanjay Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Krishnan Raghavan, Contestant
  • MOHANA PRASAD S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Wait_For_It
  • Nitin Chandrachoodan, Coach
  • Aditya Gurunathan, Contestant
  • Bharath Sivaram, Contestant
  • Sriram T R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  xorand22
  • Arti Kashyap, Coach
  • nishank gupta, Contestant
  • Bhupesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Antim patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  BAD Coders
  • Ashok Sairam, Coach
  • ASHISH BHUKER, Contestant
  • Divyansh Singh, Contestant
  • ANWESH SINHA RAY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  11coders
  • Dwijendra Pandey, Coach
  • Kshitij Bathla, Contestant
  • Anubhav Bindlish, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pathry, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3Spades
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Aman Kumar Kedia, Contestant
  • Surya Kiran, Contestant
  • Praneeth Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AC3P0
  • SATEESH KUMAR PEDDOJU, Coach
  • Divij Bindlish, Contestant
  • Vibhor Goel, Contestant
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  bottoms_up
  • Gopinatha Pillai, Coach
  • Samyak Datta, Contestant
  • Abhay Prakash, Contestant
  • Sukun Tarachandani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFiends
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Saurabh Jain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Verma, Contestant
  • Vikas Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Faux
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Daga, Contestant
  • vibhor gupta, Contestant
  • Purushottam Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Inquisitive
  • Sugata Gangopadhyay, Coach
  • Abhishek Kandoi, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Sheth, Contestant
  • Satyam Vijay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Rishabh Mor, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
  • Varun Syal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Passsionate Isotopes
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VAIBHAV RAJ GUPTA, Contestant
  • Nishank Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Spiders
  • Dwijendra Pandey, Coach
  • Akash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yashpal Choudhary, Contestant
  • archit garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  thenextgen
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Pramod Ch, Contestant
  • Revanth Reddy, Contestant
  • RACHAMADUGU SHIVA TEJESH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Voodoo Coders
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Saurabh Suman, Contestant
  • Aman Tripathi, Contestant
  • Pabbisetti Yaswanth Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Hellgorhythm
  • Nitin Auluck, Coach
  • Anubhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jagadeesh H, Contestant
  • Nishanth Vijayan, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  Tesseract
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Prayank Mathur, Contestant
  • Suraj Singh, Contestant
  • Naman Taneja, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  breakfree
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • HIMADRI BANDYOPADHYAY, Contestant
  • Aritra Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Anindya Raha, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  codeslayerx
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Pushkar Nagar, Contestant
  • Mohammed Sharique, Contestant
  • Pulkit Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Heuristic-2-Mystic
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Nirav Bakori, Contestant
  • Bhargav Khamar, Contestant
  • Mayur Patidar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  42_it_is
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rishav Goyal, Contestant
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Amateurs1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Nishant Prateek, Contestant
  • Bhumik Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Believe
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Karan Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Goel, Contestant
  • Vivek Hamirwasia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Byzantine-tolerant
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Daman Garg, Contestant
  • Rohit Jain, Contestant
  • Kunj Thakkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Carpe_Diem
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Lalit Kundu, Contestant
  • Sukhjashan Singh, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Singla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Daring Dudes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Baskar, Contestant
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  krabathor1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhineet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Parag Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sasha Sami, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  logismos
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Sarvesh Mahajan, Contestant
  • Alok Thatikunta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Mathturbation
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Syed Sarfaraz Akhtar, Contestant
  • Yogesh Maheshwari, Contestant
  • Arjit Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Orb Sceptre Throne
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Harshil Goel, Contestant
  • Nikhil Tadigoppula, Contestant
  • Yash Tewari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  placeboEffect
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saksham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Abhineet Jain, Contestant
  • Tanmay Sahay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Psykes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sriram Narayanan, Contestant
  • RAJAS VANJAPE, Contestant
  • Sneh Vyas, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SAM
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ajit Mathew, Contestant
  • Shantanu Patil, Contestant
  • Manu Viswanadhan, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Assassins
  • Mohammad Shorif Uddin, Coach
  • Suman Bhadra, Contestant
  • Aninda Majumder, Contestant
  • Md. Nafis Sadique, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  code_wanderers
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • md mehrab alam, Contestant
  • Abhishek Joshi, Contestant
  • JEEVAN NAYAL, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cychreides
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Abhishek Prasad, Contestant
  • Hitesh Sethi, Contestant
  • Dhananjay Tomar, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Access_Denied
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sumit Gulati, Contestant
  • TARUN KUMAR, Contestant
  • DHRUV SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Ancestor
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Anmol Arora, Contestant
  • Shivam Gupt, Contestant
  • Shivam Singh, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  JNTUV
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Bhupati lohit ravi teja, Contestant
  • Bala Sai Charan Mamidi, Contestant
  • Panduranga Rao Mudedla, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Maestro
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Gokul Raj Kumar C, Contestant
  • Niranjj Selvan, Contestant
  • Centhil mani chidambaram Valliappan, Contestant
KC College of Engineering, Thane  
Team name:  theMatroids
  • Hasib Shaikh, Coach
  • Sushrut Girdhari, Contestant
  • Bipasha Sen, Contestant
  • Kirti Kumar Shahi, Contestant
K.S. Rangasamy College of Technology  
Team name:  Encoderz
  • Kanmani Palaniappan, Coach
  • vinoth nandhakumar, Contestant
  • Vineeth Ravi, Contestant
  • Vigneshkumar Vadivel, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Randomizer
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Varun Appaswami, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Babu, Contestant
  • Chandrasekarendran G, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  skadoosh012
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Leslie James S, Contestant
  • Swagath S, Contestant
  • Krishna Sundar, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  #VIPs
  • Prabakaran K, Coach
  • Ramakrishnan K, Contestant
  • vaidyanathan pk, Contestant
  • Rajkumar S, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  CAPETA'4'
  • ANTHONY BALARAJU D, Coach
  • ammireddy chirla, Contestant
  • sunnyraj doddi, Contestant
  • venkatesh siram, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  xarete
  • Manoj Singh Gaur, Coach
  • Rishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Ramesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Jitendra Sarswat, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Mozart
  • Giridhar NS, Coach
  • Shashank Gupta, Contestant
  • Saksham Khanna, Contestant
  • Kaushal Saraf, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  MATRIX
  • Dhirendra Singh, Coach
  • Bhavya Budania, Contestant
  • Shubham Prasad, Contestant
  • VENUKANT SAHU, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  Clerisy
  • Rajesh Purohit, Coach
  • Diksha Agrawal, Contestant
  • Deep Kothari, Contestant
  • aditi mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  cerberus
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Asim K Prasad, Contestant
  • MANISH KUMAR SINHA, Contestant
  • Aditya Shankar Tripathi, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  jack
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Jai Gupta, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  PrimeTimePlayers
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Naman Asati, Contestant
  • Somesh Maurya, Contestant
  • Raman Shukla, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Rusted Brains
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Dhruv Chandhok, Contestant
  • Nishant Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Mittal, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Softacores
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Dhirendra Pratap Yadav, Contestant
  • Mohit Ritolia, Contestant
  • Gourav Sahni, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Leafblade
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Kush Bavishi, Contestant
  • Darshan Dorai, Contestant
  • Dhiresh Jain, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Shinigami
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Satya Krishna Gorti, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jaju, Contestant
  • Animesh Ramesh, Contestant
MVSR Engineering College  
Team name:  illustrious
  • Sandhya B, Coach
  • Vinay Kumar, Contestant
  • Prashanth Kumar, Contestant
  • Wasim Thabraze, Contestant
National Institute of Engineering, Mysore  
Team name:  NiECodeBreakers
  • Kuzhalvaimozhi S, Coach
  • brateesh kumar b naik, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
  • RAVI KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  naiveAlgorists
  • Debananda Kanhar, Coach
  • Shanaul Haque, Contestant
  • Raghav Jha, Contestant
  • Harkrishn Patro, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  NITA_ICPC2
  • Kunal Chakma, Coach
  • RAVI PRAKASH BAJPAI, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Malik, Contestant
  • SARGAM MODAK, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  INFINITUM
  • Karunakaran Murali Krishnan, Coach
  • Rakesh Mahadasa, Contestant
  • Vishal Peter, Contestant
  • Harsha Vipparti, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  404 team not found
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Chandak, Contestant
  • SAGAR JAIN, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  RECursion
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sanu Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Dharmesh Ruprela, Contestant
  • Archit Srivastava, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  superblock
  • sanjib sadhu, Coach
  • aayush agarwal, Contestant
  • RANA SAHA, Contestant
  • Durga Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  AlphaBita
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • ankit agarwal, Contestant
  • vishal goyal, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  15MB
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Mayank Bhura, Contestant
  • Vishal Karve, Contestant
  • Gurvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  BUG_ASSASSINS
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Ashish Kedia, Contestant
  • Adarsh Mohata, Contestant
  • Ajith Pandel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Noobs1
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Medhini G N, Contestant
  • Anirudh GP, Contestant
  • Vadiraja K, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  insiders
  • Sanjay Jain, Coach
  • Piyush Adlakha, Contestant
  • Rajat Gambhir, Contestant
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  unpredictable3
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Shivam Jindal, Contestant
  • Pradeep Joshi, Contestant
  • Yashvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  grayhathacker
  • Kumar Abhishek, Coach
  • ABHILASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • ANURAG KUMAR CHAURASIA, Contestant
  • RAM GOPAL PANDEY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  semi_colonists
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Sameer Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Divyansh Sharma, Contestant
  • YUGRAJ SHUKLA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  codeDaemons
  • Iyer Viswanathan K, Coach
  • ashwini badal, Contestant
  • pankaj doltade, Contestant
  • Mohit goyal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  countergambit
  • Jaya Nirmala S, Coach
  • Abdul Hadi G L, Contestant
  • Anmol Singh, Contestant
  • Amey Telawane, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  TrichyCoders
  • Sivasankar E, Coach
  • Karthikeyan B, Contestant
  • Naresh Krishna N, Contestant
  • Sethuramalingam S, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  enigma
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • Nikhil Kothari, Contestant
  • Aniket Marlapalle, Contestant
  • Robin Nehra, Contestant
Neotia Institute of Technology Management and Science   [URL]
Team name:  bloodlust
  • Pinak Pani Chakrabarty, Coach
  • swagnik dutta, Contestant
  • Abhay Mangal, Contestant
  • ayan some, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  bitw
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Vatsal Chanana, Contestant
  • Anmol Chugh, Contestant
  • Shiva Mahajan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  CarpeDiem
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Rishul Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Bindal, Contestant
  • Anurag Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  CodersAgony
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Yogeshwar Dan Charan, Contestant
  • Shrey Mahajan, Contestant
  • Vipul Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Cryptoslayers
  • satish chand, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • ABHAY GARG, Contestant
  • ADITYA JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  deathbyDP
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Vidur Katyal, Contestant
  • Aman Mahajan, Contestant
  • Tushar Sinha, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  n2_nsit
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • VIVEK SEHGAL, Contestant
  • Vijay Sahil Sondhi, Contestant
  • Yuvraj Wahi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  nsit_nsquare
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Siddhant Sanjeev, Contestant
  • SOMIL SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Team_2
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Arpit Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • karandeep bhatia, Contestant
  • Sikander Mahan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  threeBy0
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Ikshu Bhalla, Contestant
  • Ishita Gupta, Contestant
  • siddharth saluja, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  zootoodoo
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Upasana Mehta, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Relan, Contestant
  • Tusshar Singh, Contestant
Nirma Institute of Technology, Ahmedabad  
Team name:  cyberworiers
  • Vipul Chudasama, Coach
  • Tejas Chauhan, Contestant
  • Salman Khan, Contestant
  • Pranav Verma, Contestant
Northern India Engineering College, Delhi  
Team name:  brainyButchers
  • Ankit Aggarwal, Coach
  • Saurabh Badhwar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Gangwar, Contestant
  • Rohit Sikka, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  SHA3
  • Mohammad Sharique Husain, Coach
  • Himanshu Maurya, Contestant
  • Chandan Mittal, Contestant
  • Lokendra Sharma, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  LOL
  • Archana Kadam, Coach
  • Raj Negi, Contestant
  • Nishant Ramesh Pai, Contestant
  • Darshit Patel, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Coders101112
  • Marx Rajangam, Coach
  • Naveen R., Contestant
  • Balakrishna S., Contestant
  • Venkatesh Prasad S., Contestant
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology, Dindigul   [URL]
Team name:  VictoriaAutMors
  • Kathikeyan Rajangam, Coach
  • DORIANA GONSALVES, Contestant
  • Shanmuga guru, Contestant
  • Supraba Muruganantham, Contestant
P.V.P. Siddhartha Institute of Technology  
Team name:  C BLOSSOMS
  • SYAMASUNDARARAO KOSANAM, Coach
  • srinath durga, Contestant
  • koumudi garikipati, Contestant
  • hema kambhampati, Contestant
Raghu Engineering College, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Raghucoders
  • Srinadh Sagiraju, Coach
  • SASI KIRAN KARRI, Contestant
  • JAGADISH PANDURI, Contestant
  • RAVITEJA VEMULAKONDA, Contestant
Rajalakshmi Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Googlercy
  • Jebarani Sargunar, Coach
  • Goutham manian, Contestant
  • Bharath S, Contestant
  • Pranav Srivatsav, Contestant
Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Geek Gods
  • BHASKARA RAO B, Coach
  • shakeeb ahmed, Contestant
  • Prashanth kvln, Contestant
  • waseem akram MD, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  TechNox1
  • Prashant Dahiwale, Coach
  • Kedar Dive, Contestant
  • Rutuja Nawghare, Contestant
  • Pawan Verma, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge and Technologies   [URL]
Team name:  RGUKT
  • Duvvuri V Nagarjana Devi, Coach
  • Brahma Reddy Chilakala, Contestant
  • vasu kokkiligadda, Contestant
  • Naresh Chowdary Kommuri, Contestant
Rustamji Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AMIGOS
  • ANAND JHA, Coach
  • ANKIT GUPTA, Contestant
  • Sachin Sharma, Contestant
  • Jagjeet Singh, Contestant
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PseudoPolynomials
  • Mukesh Zaveri, Coach
  • RAVI OJHA, Contestant
  • Manav Prajapati, Contestant
  • Abhinav Sharma, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  Whatte wow
  • Srinivasan B, Coach
  • Anand Balan, Contestant
  • Adhithya Balasubramanian, Contestant
  • Sivakumaran Manoharan, Contestant
School of Engineering Cochin University of Science and Technology, Kochi  
Team name:  PHOENIX
  • V.DAMODARAN DAMODARAN, Coach
  • ARJUN S KUMAR, Contestant
  • Arvind Nair, Contestant
  • AJITH VIJAYAN, Contestant
Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering, Kondhwa  
Team name:  Code-Geeks
  • Laxman Deokate, Coach
  • Neeraj Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA, Contestant
  • Vivek Sharma, Contestant
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  Django_compiled
  • Pasupulate Shalini, Coach
  • Chandrasekhar Devarakonda, Contestant
  • Sai Sasikanth Garimella, Contestant
  • Surya Kiran Iyer Suresh Gurumoorthy, Contestant
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CodeIT
  • Kartheek D N, Coach
  • Sreenivasa Mani Chaitanya Arveti, Contestant
  • Vamsi Mohan Avvari, Contestant
  • Sisirkumar Reddy M, Contestant
SR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Avighna
  • Sangameswar Kanugula, Coach
  • DONTHI ABHISHEK REDDY, Contestant
  • ANUMANDLA JESHWANTH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Sanjeev Kumar Machavaram, Contestant
Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The invincibles
  • Hemalatha S, Coach
  • Tharun C V, Contestant
  • Shanmugapriya P, Contestant
  • ashwin ram, Contestant
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Scintillators
  • Rajalakshmi Sankaran, Coach
  • Abishek chiffon, Contestant
  • siddarth madan, Contestant
  • Arvind Srinivass R, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  pale_rider
  • Kayalvizhi Jayavel, Coach
  • Rahul Choudhary, Contestant
  • Siddhanjay Godre, Contestant
  • VAGEESWARAN M S, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Genx
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • ROOPESHWAR DEVARAJAN, Contestant
  • Prashant Mahesh, Contestant
  • Vivek Nagaraju, Contestant
Techno India  
Team name:  Off Track
  • mousumi bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Varun Kumar, Contestant
  • Priyam Mitra, Contestant
  • Utsav Vatsa, Contestant
Thakur College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  aerotech
  • Bhushan Nemade, Coach
  • Umair Ahmed, Contestant
  • Om Gothe, Contestant
  • Aakash Kamble, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  astralfun
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • SHUBHAM AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Ankit Garg, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM GARG, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFreaks
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • SHAKTI KHERIA, Contestant
  • UTKARSH PYNE, Contestant
  • Prateek Singhal, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  k@lprits
  • Rajbir Kaur, Coach
  • Sourabh Somani, Contestant
  • Yash Varyani, Contestant
  • Devendra Vyas, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  TCE Coders C
  • Karthick Seshadri, Coach
  • Adithya Asokan, Contestant
  • Karthick Mj, Contestant
  • Raghav Subramanian, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  RandomBits
  • Seema Shrawne, Coach
  • Yogesh Jadhav, Contestant
  • Manoj Madanmohan, Contestant
  • NISHIT SHAH, Contestant
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  vssut_pride1
  • Rakesh Mohanty, Coach
  • Amrutansu Garanaik, Contestant
  • Abhishek Patnaik, Contestant
  • Chittaranjan Rath, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  A-Team
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • sri charan admala, Contestant
  • Devesh Agewal, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Ingale, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Insomniacs
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Maharshi Gor, Contestant
  • Tejasi Latkar, Contestant
  • Ronak Shah, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  XPL01T5
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Prasanna Desai, Contestant
  • Vivek Jhaver, Contestant
  • Hitesh Yadav, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  VITCCJM2
  • Janaki Meena Murugan, Coach
  • Prithvijit Chakrabarty, Contestant
  • Ankit Dhall, Contestant
  • Apoorv Vardhan, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Lannisters
  • Shailendra Shende, Coach
  • Chetan Mendhe, Contestant
  • Akshay Pathade, Contestant
  • Vedant Shete, Contestant