The 2015 ACM-ICPC Asia Amritapuri Regional Contest

West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang

Main info

It is 2 year(s) and 213 days after contest
The regional contest represents the geographic area of West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang. The contest is sponsored by IBM. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 20 Dec - 21 Dec '15.
The registration is open between 1 Nov - 26 Nov '15.


http://amrita.edu/icpc 

Amritapuri

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  3Acess
  • Rashmi Mishra, Coach
  • KRISHNA AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • MANISH GUPTA, Contestant
  • NISHANT SINGH, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous11
  • Saikat Banerjee, Coach
  • Swapnil Kumar, Contestant
  • vipul sharma, Contestant
  • Shikhar Singh, Contestant
Aliah University   [URL]
Team name:  BlackArch
  • Obaidullah Md Sk, Coach
  • Chitrita Goswami, Contestant
  • Saif Ayan Khan, Contestant
Amity School of Engineering and Technology, Noida   [URL]
Team name:  h0pe
  • Shruti Gupta, Coach
  • Aneesh Devasthale, Contestant
  • Parichit Kotawala, Contestant
  • Sidhartha Singh, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  SystemShock
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Sharat K S, Contestant
  • Nagaraj Poti, Contestant
  • Raghunath S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  ASE BLR 1
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Rakend Chauhan, Contestant
  • sricharan chiruvolu, Contestant
  • Anirudh Rayabharam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  OMG_IT_PASSED
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Aravind K, Contestant
  • shankar natarajan, Contestant
  • BERNETT ORLANDO, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Sorted
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • tarunsai jujjuru, Contestant
  • saketh oppula, Contestant
  • Chinmay Sai Krishna Atluri, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  YELLOW FLASH
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sriteja Ayyagari, Contestant
  • Sampath Sukesh Ravolaparthi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tatikella, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  O(Zero)
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Aravindan Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • Krishna Nakkeeran, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Narayanan Vasudevan, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The_Aces
  • Rahul Desai, Coach
  • Sanjay Rawat, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh Jadon, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  verlangen
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Diptanshu Ghosh, Contestant
  • Debagnick Ghosh, Contestant
  • Udbhas Hazra, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  Aggressives
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Moinak Debnath, Contestant
  • Tirthankar Kundu, Contestant
  • Arpan Mukherjee, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Deoghar   [URL]
Team name:  despicables
  • Raja Ram Dutta, Coach
  • Shaurya Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhiraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Sushobhith Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  vim-ulators
  • Shripal Vijayvargiya, Coach
  • Shubham Bhattar, Contestant
  • Divy Garg, Contestant
  • Aayush Khemka, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Better_Call_Sol
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Aayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CODOPEDIAC
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sandeep A, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Regar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Gunners
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashish Ambastha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Ayush Vatsa, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  limitless
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Pratik Nagelia, Contestant
  • Anirudh Singh Rathore, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Optimizers
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Dheeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohit Nandani, Contestant
  • Sourabh Suman, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Plasma
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • VINAY LODHA, Contestant
  • Harsh Ranjan, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Trivedi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Pynapple
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Yuvaraj Chesetti, Contestant
  • Prateek Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Sudocrypt
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Ricky Saurav, Contestant
  • shikhar thakur, Contestant
  • shikhar vishnoi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  tryst
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • RAKESH BECK, Contestant
  • Ronak Jain, Contestant
  • DEEPAK KUMAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  El Psy Congroo
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Kailash Meiyappan, Contestant
  • Raghav Passi, Contestant
  • Hari S R, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  3Shots
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Varun Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Rohan Phadke, Contestant
  • Balkrishna Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha
  • Pramod Kumar Sharma, Coach
  • Mohit Dhama, Contestant
  • Pramod Kumar Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Carpe Noctem
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Jaskamal kainth, Contestant
  • Eklavya Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankit Sultana, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Kshitij Agarwal, Contestant
  • Harnish Lakhani, Contestant
  • Saswat Kumar Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  stronglyConnected
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Akul Sareen, Contestant
  • Pranet Verma, Contestant
  • Anuj Yadav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Tianhe_3
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Mitesh Agrawal, Contestant
  • vivek kishore, Contestant
  • Satyaki Upadhyay, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  dpWaaleDulhaniyaLeJayeinge
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Yash Raj, Contestant
  • Ruchir Thaman, Contestant
  • Karan Verma, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  hesoyam
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkatesh B, Contestant
  • Sabarinath H, Contestant
  • Thejas Venkatesh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  WeTrie-d'); DROP TABLE Teams;
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Bhargav Kanuparthi, Contestant
  • Karthik Menon, Contestant
  • Subham Soni, Contestant
BK Birla Institute of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Protocol3
  • Pradeep Shekhawat, Coach
  • Vinay Garg, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Singh, Contestant
  • Prashant Verma, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Brocode
  • Harshitha Ravindra, Coach
  • Madhav Poddar, Contestant
  • AMIT PRABHU, Contestant
  • Krishna Ravishankar, Contestant
B. P. Poddar Institute of Management & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BLOCKHEADS
  • SOMENATH ROYCHOUDHURY, Coach
  • Rohit kumar Sultania, Contestant
  • santosh kumar yadav, Contestant
  • Tushar Parasrampuria, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Serious Jokers
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Shridhar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Akshay Kundgol, Contestant
  • Mohammed Umair, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  CBITYELLOWSAPPHIRE
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • Sriharika Devarakonda, Contestant
  • Anagha Karanam, Contestant
  • Deepali Yarrabapu, Contestant
Chandigarh College of Engineering and Technology, Chandigarh  
Team name:  New Horizons
  • Sunil Singh, Coach
  • Aditya Bansal, Contestant
  • Paras Chadha, Contestant
  • Nayan Gupta, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dracarys
  • Ashwin Makwana, Coach
  • Rahul Bhati, Contestant
  • Ankush Bhatia, Contestant
  • Bhavik Dhandhalya, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Nullstellensatz
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Mirza Ahad Baig, Contestant
  • Goutham Rajendran, Contestant
  • Anish Sevekari, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Team K2T
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Kishor Jothimurugan, Contestant
  • Thejaswini K S, Contestant
  • Keerthan Ravi, Contestant
Christ University   [URL]
Team name:  TeamEnigma
  • Sunilkumar Teggihalli, Coach
  • Sandeep kumar, Contestant
  • Adarsh Raj, Contestant
  • Arul Verman, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  DynamiteCoders
  • TUMATI JAGADEESH, Coach
  • Prashanth Bomma, Contestant
  • MAHESH MARKAPURAM MASTHAN LAKSHMANA, Contestant
  • Rohit Pisipaty, Contestant
Coimbatore Institute of Technology  
Team name:  unclassified_errors
  • KOUSALYA GOVARDHANAN, Coach
  • Surendran Kanagaraj, Contestant
  • Selva Kumar, Contestant
  • Karthick Prasad, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  segfault-coep
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Shashank Gandham, Contestant
  • Prachi Patwardhan, Contestant
  • Dhruva Sahasrabudhe, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  Cet1
  • ABDUL NIZAR, Coach
  • ANUPRIYA M A, Contestant
  • Aswathy S, Contestant
  • Abhijith Sethuraj, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  deicoders
  • Sushobhit Singh, Coach
  • Deep Prakash, Contestant
  • Atchyut Preetham Pulavarthi, Contestant
  • Achint Satsangi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  amazonians
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Subham Mishra, Contestant
  • Pranav Sachdeva, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Crackerz
  • O.P. Verma, Coach
  • Arpit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Singhal, Contestant
  • Ritesh Singla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codeforce141
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Shivam Duggal, Contestant
  • Shubham Jha, Contestant
  • Shubham Varshney, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Coderunners
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Karan Garg, Contestant
  • DEEPANSHU JAIN, Contestant
  • Kush Kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HASHBANGS
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Sanchit Abrol, Contestant
  • Chetan Kakkar, Contestant
  • YOGESH KUMAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HASHPI
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Mohan Ghai, Contestant
  • Nikhil Khurana, Contestant
  • Shrey Manik, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KNIGHTCODERS
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Arun Krishna, Contestant
  • Manjeet Kumar, Contestant
  • TEZASWY SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Saffron
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Archit Jain, Contestant
  • aakash tyagi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  spartacode
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Akash Goel, Contestant
  • Arshu Jain, Contestant
  • Palak Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  STD
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Tanuj Bhatia, Contestant
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Sidharth Raja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  typedef
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Deepankar Anil Kumar, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Amit Roy Choudhury, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  VISTANZIAN
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • VISHNU KUMAR KANNAUJIA, Contestant
  • Rajul Singh, Contestant
  • DEVENDER SINGH, Contestant
Delhi University  
Team name:  TECH ZEALOTZ
  • Maulein Pathak, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Sarthak Kanodia, Contestant
  • Uttam Singh, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  BooleanTrap
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Joel Pinto, Contestant
  • Deep Shah, Contestant
  • Shaunak Thaker, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DA_Code_Breakers
  • Gautam Dutta, Coach
  • Manish Berwani, Contestant
  • Kandarp Joshi, Contestant
  • Anand Patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DAFruitSalad
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Yash Kumar, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Patel, Contestant
  • Sumeet Varma, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DA_SilentWaters
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Hitarth Kanakia, Contestant
  • Dhwanil Patel, Contestant
  • Mustufa Sabuwala, Contestant
DIT University   [URL]
Team name:  Gratitude
  • thakur santosh, Coach
  • Asem Devajit Singh, Contestant
  • Prateek Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Ranjan, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Iridescence
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Kunal Kukreja, Contestant
  • Monik Pamecha, Contestant
  • Lekhraj Varshney, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  modprobe
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Paren Desai, Contestant
  • Chirag Jain, Contestant
  • Shyam Mehta, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  DcodeDragon
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Eknoor Jassal, Contestant
  • Rahul Sethi, Contestant
  • Mandeep Singh, Contestant
D. Y. Patil College of Engineering Akurdi   [URL]
Team name:  DYP_Aces
  • Suvarna Kadam, Coach
  • Chinmay Bodhe, Contestant
  • Anup Dhole, Contestant
  • Pranav Kanade, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engineering, Mumbai  
Team name:  while(1)
  • Kalpana Deorukhkar, Coach
  • PRATIK MALI, Contestant
  • Ruben Monteiro, Contestant
  • Rohit Siddheshwar, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Team GVP
  • Shanti Chilukuri, Coach
  • Basant kumar Bhala, Contestant
  • HARI PRAHAL GADICHERLA, Contestant
  • Vinay Turubilli, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  NULLPOINTERS
  • DITTAKAVI SARITHA, Coach
  • Mowrya Balivada, Contestant
  • Gnana Satya Sampath Gummadi, Contestant
  • Venkata Amaresh Iragavarapu, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  GBPEC1
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Arpit Arora, Contestant
  • Sakait Bhandari, Contestant
  • Abhiroj Panwar, Contestant
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad  
Team name:  KRYPTON
  • R Aruna Flarence, Coach
  • Chinnabathini Karunakar, Contestant
  • shankar mangineni, Contestant
  • Sairam Moghili, Contestant
Government Engineering College, Thiruvananthapuram  
Team name:  GECBians
  • Balu John, Coach
  • Jani Biju Babjan, Contestant
  • Justus Raju, Contestant
  • Jijo Xaviour, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Bit_Field
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Gaurav Bhatt, Contestant
  • Ashish Jain, Contestant
  • Akshant Kumar, Contestant
G S Mandal's Marathwada Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  hacker1221
  • Pramod Suryawanshi, Coach
  • pushpak hurpade, Contestant
  • Akash Jadhav, Contestant
  • namrata katke, Contestant
Guru Ghasidas University   [URL]
Team name:  mind hunter
  • Manish Shrivastava, Coach
  • Albert Mathews, Contestant
  • DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
  • Rishab Sinha, Contestant
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology(  
Team name:  LOCAL
  • Devi Mishra, Coach
  • chetan reddy B, Contestant
  • prajwal cvn, Contestant
  • Sai Shravan Reddy Kamatham, Contestant
Hansraj College, Delhi University   [URL]
Team name:  HANSARIANS
  • Baljeet Kaur, Coach
  • Shobhit Agrawal, Contestant
  • manikaran kathuria, Contestant
  • Prateek Saigal, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  AlephNull
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Palash Bansal, Contestant
  • Rounaq Jhunjhunu Wala, Contestant
  • Satyam Kumar, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  alphaque
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Talha Ahmad Siddiqui, Contestant
  • Pulkit Arora, Contestant
  • Magus Verma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  One_LastTime
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ashish Khatkar, Contestant
  • Ambar Pal, Contestant
  • Mohit Wadhwa, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Something positive
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Stuti Goel, Contestant
  • Nikhil Hassija, Contestant
  • Parth Mittal, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  The_Immutables
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hasan Kamal, Contestant
  • Luv Sharma, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sundar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  3D_Coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Diksha Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Narendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohit Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  bitsPlease
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • neeraj agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Garg, Contestant
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  CuberootOfUnity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Rohit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anirudh Bhargava, Contestant
  • Vatsalya Rathod, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  emperor_eye
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Yash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Gusain, Contestant
  • Priyank Karia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Greed_for_Speed
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Man Mohan Mishra, Contestant
  • Mettu Shiva Reddy, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Invictus3
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Mana Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Pant, Contestant
  • yash thenuan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LethalCombination
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Rivu Das, Contestant
  • Rupesh Maity, Contestant
  • Himanshu Nanda, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LoopInfinity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiva Bhalla, Contestant
  • Anuj Srivastava, Contestant
  • Pankaj Wadhwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Pyazz_Kachori
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiv Dhingra, Contestant
  • Ashwin K, Contestant
  • Rishabh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  DNA
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Naveen Sangtani, Contestant
  • Durgesh Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  bit_masquerades
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Ajit Dubey, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajani, Contestant
  • Siddhant Sharan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  BMD
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Avinash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Kapoor, Contestant
  • Shivam Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  naive_coders
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • ALOK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Yash Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silent_assassins
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Shivam Anand, Contestant
  • Mahesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Nikhilesh Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silicon_noobs
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bind, Contestant
  • rishabh daal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  stand_fame
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Vikhyat Chadha, Contestant
  • Debrup Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Subrat Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  threemusketeers
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Ishank Arora, Contestant
  • Ayush Kedia, Contestant
  • Bharat Khanna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Aimers
  • Uday Khedker, Coach
  • Royal Jain, Contestant
  • ADIT KABRA, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Ceiling
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Deependra Patel, Contestant
  • Anurag Shirolkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Codefreak
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Sanket Kanjalkar, Contestant
  • Deepanjan Kundu, Contestant
  • Roshan Raghupathy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Daredevils
  • Aftab Alam, Coach
  • Nitin Chandrol, Contestant
  • Mahindar Kota, Contestant
  • Rakesh Ranjan Nayak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Encore
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar Akash, Contestant
  • Shyam JVS, Contestant
  • Sai Krishna Mandagiri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ExceptionsInThePipeline
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Anand Bhoraskar, Contestant
  • Aashish Rathi, Contestant
  • Parth Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Good_Day_Biscuits
  • Krishna S, Coach
  • Chandra Maloo, Contestant
  • Sivaprasad Sudhir, Contestant
  • Shantanu Thakoor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Inequals
  • Uday Khedker, Coach
  • Vikas Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Depen Morwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Karoak
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravichandra addanki, Contestant
  • Mohammed Owais Khan, Contestant
  • Karan Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  latebloomers
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Palash Kala, Contestant
  • Manohar kumar, Contestant
  • Darsh Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ntm
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Venkateswara Rao Chippada, Contestant
  • Sai Sandeep, Contestant
  • Nikhil Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Parsers
  • Ajit Rajwade, Coach
  • Rishabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Srajan Garg, Contestant
  • Anuj Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  quicksolve
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravi Teja A V, Contestant
  • Aniket Murhekar, Contestant
  • Vinay Yogendra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  scopemaxx
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Anmol Arora, Contestant
  • Aman Goel, Contestant
  • Govind Lahoti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  TroisWizards
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Ranveer Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Prateek Chandan, Contestant
  • Nishant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  angle
  • Mausam Mausam, Coach
  • Yash Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Satwant Rana, Contestant
  • Kunal Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Divide&Conquer
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Shubham Rawat, Contestant
  • Rishit Sanmukhani, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  epsilon_zero
  • Kolin Paul, Coach
  • Himanshu Gangwar, Contestant
  • Tapas Jain, Contestant
  • Jatin Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NPK
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Kritarth Kritarth, Contestant
  • Pankaj Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitin Rathor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Paradigm_Shift
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajoria, Contestant
  • Rishubh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  #include<msg.h>
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sambhav Kothari, Contestant
  • Gaurav Manchanda, Contestant
  • Maulik Patni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  log*n
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • rahul nagurtha, Contestant
  • Prateek Raisinghani, Contestant
  • midhul varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  cerealkillers
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sagar Kaniche, Contestant
  • Shalin Shah, Contestant
  • Hrishikesh Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Rainbow
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Adarsh Pugalia, Contestant
  • Yash Sadhwan, Contestant
  • Tapan Sahni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Team->Arrow
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Naveen Reddy Chedeti, Contestant
  • jeevan swarna, Contestant
  • Phaneendra Babu Yarra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Heisenberg's Hitmen
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Aakash Handa, Contestant
  • Apoorv Kulshrestha, Contestant
  • Tanmay Saraswat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  #include<swag.h>
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Siddharth Prasad, Contestant
  • Abhinav Tripathi, Contestant
  • Sudhakar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Rex Regum
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
  • harshil shah, Contestant
  • Aditya Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  noobsforever
  • Venkata Ramana Badarla, Coach
  • Sonika Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shrish Lal Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Aseem Raj Baranwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  thewolfpack
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Rishabh Garg, Contestant
  • Navneet Mittal, Contestant
  • Aditya Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  wittywitasg
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Saxena, Contestant
  • Gaurav Shastri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AKS++
  • S Roy, Coach
  • Shaswat Chaubey, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Arjun Sinha
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Manvendra Singh Rajput, Contestant
  • Ginuga Saketh, Contestant
  • Arjun Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  !++C
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Kunal Kapila, Contestant
  • Sundararajan R, Contestant
  • Pranav Vaish, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  FacelessMen
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Atanu Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
  • Abhilash Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  TarjanHorse
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Akshay Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Chirag Gupta, Contestant
  • Triveni Mahatha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  TeamVPS
  • Manindra Agrawal, Coach
  • Pallav Agarwal, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM PRAKASH, Contestant
  • Vinayak Tantia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  all_clear
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • RAVI BANSAL, Contestant
  • Sudarshan S, Contestant
  • Abhishek Saini, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  birjeet_singh
  • Debdeep Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • vivek aithal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bhura, Contestant
  • Rishi Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  BitBees
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anurag Anand, Contestant
  • Anmol Gulati, Contestant
  • Biswajit Paria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Curious_moles
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Rathang Joshi, Contestant
  • Rahul Sonanis, Contestant
  • Himanshu Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  doped_ducks
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sandeep Mohanty, Contestant
  • RISHAV PATI, Contestant
  • Arpit Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  ECIANS
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Aman Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SINHA, Contestant
  • Daivik Swarup, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  fortius
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Abhinav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anurag Bharadwaj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Grenade
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Raghav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Jain, Contestant
  • Prateek Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Natus Vincere
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • PRITHWISH MUKHERJEE, Contestant
  • Agnivo Saha, Contestant
  • Haritabh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  random16
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Jatin Arora, Contestant
  • ankur garg, Contestant
  • Kshitiz kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Reflex1
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Sudhanshu Bahety, Contestant
  • vatsalya chauhan, Contestant
  • Manav Kedia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Rush
  • Arobinda Gupta, Coach
  • Ishaan Sang, Contestant
  • Pranjal Shankhdhar, Contestant
  • Shashank Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  saiyans
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • KUMAR ABHISHEK, Contestant
  • Nadeem Akhtar, Contestant
  • SABYASACHI BEHERA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  yeah_u_wish
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sayan Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Shreyans Pagariya, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Eccentric Elements
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanjay Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Krishnan Raghavan, Contestant
  • Ranjan Rajagopalan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Overflow
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Adhityaa Chandrasekar, Contestant
  • Vignesh Manoharan, Contestant
  • Sachin Sridhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  RandomBitstring
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanchit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Kavin Kumar, Contestant
  • Gurneet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  shockers
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sundar Annamalai, Contestant
  • Ajay Krishna, Contestant
  • Karthik Vishwanathan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Super Saiyans
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Vipin Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Hasit Bhatt, Contestant
  • George Joseph, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Octocats
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Rishitha Dega, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Pilla, Contestant
  • Pranali Yawalkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad   [URL]
Team name:  IITPKD1
  • Jasine Babu, Coach
  • MAYANK KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • AXEL JAMES, Contestant
  • SOORAJ TOM, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  1024hph
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Haresh Khanna, Contestant
  • Piyush Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Harjot Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  11Coders
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Kshitij Bathla, Contestant
  • Anubhav Bindlish, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Kedia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3_idiots
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Mohit Fafat, Contestant
  • Abhinav Kaushal Keshari, Contestant
  • Naveen Reganti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AlphaBetaGamma
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Manu Chandel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  diverse
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Adarsh kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
  • harkirat singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  fachcha_inside
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • AKASHDEEP GOEL, Contestant
  • Ketan Gupta, Contestant
  • Saharsh Luthra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  FireWithin
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gosain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Verma, Contestant
  • Vikas Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Sugata Gangopadhyay, Coach
  • Priyanshu Sheth, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
  • Varun Syal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Rebuggers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Jay Bosamiya, Contestant
  • Shivam Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Harsh Sahu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  spiders_iitr
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Akash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yashpal Choudhary, Contestant
  • Pankaj Gudlani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  thebigdaddy
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Akhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Aniket Gupta, Contestant
  • Siddhant Roy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  _WCT_15
  • Indrajit Ghosh, Coach
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Aryan Raj, Contestant
  • Anal Kumar Shahi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  dungeon masters
  • Narayanan Chatapuram Krishnan, Coach
  • Deepak Chawla, Contestant
  • Mohit Garg, Contestant
  • Aniket Sachdeva, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  random_segment
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Anant Kumar, Contestant
  • Prateek Nischal, Contestant
  • Nishant Raj, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  RECYCLEBIN
  • Tarachand Amgoth, Coach
  • Abhishek Abhishek, Contestant
  • Aayush Anand, Contestant
  • PRATIK SAXENA, Contestant
Indian Statistical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  codeRSS
  • Mandar Mitra, Coach
  • suraj agrawal, Contestant
  • Rajeev Baditha, Contestant
  • Nishant Nikam, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  hashing
  • ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY, Coach
  • HIMADRI BANDYOPADHYAY, Contestant
  • DEEPAK SINGH GAUTAM, Contestant
  • NIKHIL NIHAL, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology- AU   [URL]
Team name:  Incognitos
  • Gaurav Goswami, Coach
  • Rohit Choudhary, Contestant
  • Rishabh Shah, Contestant
  • Sharvil Shah, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  0xdeadbeef
  • vinay rishiwal, Coach
  • Archit kumar, Contestant
  • Arjun Rana, Contestant
  • Dheeraj singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  IETfarziwada
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Mohammed Sharique, Contestant
  • Ayush Ranjan Sharma, Contestant
  • Pulkit Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Minion Module
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Tanmayee Narendra, Contestant
  • Anisha Nazareth, Contestant
  • Anusha P S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Rolling Thunder
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Simran Dokania, Contestant
  • Aditya Paliwal, Contestant
  • ARUN PRASAD S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  3D
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Akash Agrawall, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Jaspreet Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ACTG_conquer
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • sriharsha atyam, Contestant
  • Vivek Nynaru, Contestant
  • Hemanth Kumar Veeranki, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bitMasked
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aniket Jain, Contestant
  • Shriram Rahatgaonkar, Contestant
  • Pranjal Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Commendable Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Yimmidisettti Bhargav, Contestant
  • Ravi Teja Govinduluri, Contestant
  • Poorna Teja Kilaru, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dont_Believe
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Amit Gupta, Contestant
  • Archit Rai, Contestant
  • Saatwik Singh Nagpal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma.
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Aniruddh Kanojia, Contestant
  • Shubham Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ground
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • akshat jain, Contestant
  • Ayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Anveshi Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Heuristics
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Karan Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Jaggi, Contestant
  • Lalit Kundu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  int_min
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Apaar Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Gupta, Contestant
  • Sahil Swami, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kodeshwar
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Rupinder Singh Khokhar, Contestant
  • Harish Krishna V, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Less Handsome and Depressed
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Parijat Dewangan, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Chanakya Malireddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Mathturbation
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Syed Sarfaraz Akhtar, Contestant
  • Arihant Gupta, Contestant
  • Arjit Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  mobius_treap
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Tanuj Khattar, Contestant
  • Sriram Narayanan, Contestant
  • RAJAS VANJAPE, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  MrRobot
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sneh Gupta, Contestant
  • Darshan Jaju, Contestant
  • sourav sarangi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Non-Deterministic
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Tanmay Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Toshad Salwekar, Contestant
  • Shubham Vijayvargiya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  not_interested
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Manas Kumar Verma, Contestant
  • Arjun P, Contestant
  • Nikhil Tadigoppula, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Pendulum
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Siddhartha Gairola, Contestant
  • Dhruv Khattar, Contestant
  • Mahtab Sandhu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  placeboEffect
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saksham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Abhineet Jain, Contestant
  • Tanmay Sahay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SegFault001
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vishal Venkat Batchu, Contestant
  • Vedant Cacklur, Contestant
  • RAGHU RAM VADAPALLI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  think
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhinav Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Kakkar, Contestant
  • Satyam Pandey, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  violet_rangers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chaitanya sai alaparthi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Daliya, Contestant
  • Sri Kailash Gandebathula, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  YouKnowWho
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shikha Jain, Contestant
  • Meha Kaushik, Contestant
  • Rashi Lalit Shrishrimal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  zero_infinity
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Darpan Baheti, Contestant
  • Abhinav Pandey, Contestant
  • Alok Thatikunta, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  dealwithit
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Sameer Gulati, Contestant
  • ALOK PANDEY, Contestant
  • Dhruv Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  DidYouMissUs
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
  • Shantanu Rai, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  icefrog
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Satyam Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Sharma, Contestant
  • DHRUV SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  Hail_Hydra
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Abhishek Amola, Contestant
  • Ashish Barthwal, Contestant
  • Shashank Parmar, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  Real Time
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Lakshmi Manikanta Kumar Kasina, Contestant
  • Ravi Kiran Palanchu, Contestant
  • Arjun Kesava Pydi, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  The A Team
  • satarupa mohanty, Coach
  • Amber Mani, Contestant
  • Deepak Mehta, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Yadav, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  BreakThrough
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Nibir Pal, Contestant
  • Soumyadeep Roy, Contestant
  • Soumik Sarkar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Pheonix
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Gokul Raj Kumar C, Contestant
  • Praveen N, Contestant
  • Arunkumar Palaniappan, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  krumanal
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Krushi Gada, Contestant
  • Mansi Jain, Contestant
  • Vatsal Kanakiya, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  impeccably incapable
  • Hiteishi Diwanji, Coach
  • Dharmang Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Arjun Kothari, Contestant
  • Nandan Majmudar, Contestant
LDRP Institute of Technology and Research   [URL]
Team name:  Radioactivity
  • Abhinay Pandya, Coach
  • Sachin Joshi, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • Rupak Lazarus, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  foobar
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Varun Appaswami, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Babu, Contestant
  • Chandrasekarendran G, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  AsgCoders
  • Pooja Gupta, Coach
  • Shivam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anmol Deepak, Contestant
  • Gaurav singh, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  luckdragon7
  • NAGESH VADAPARTHI, Coach
  • Ammireddy Chirla, Contestant
  • jagadish dachepalli, Contestant
  • venkatesh siram, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  LazyNodes
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • Ankit Bisla, Contestant
  • Vishal Kothare, Contestant
  • alankar kumar, Contestant
Manakula Vinayagar Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Chronicles
  • VIJIYAKUMAR KRISHNAN, Coach
  • Sudharsan B, Contestant
  • Lokesh Prabakaran, Contestant
  • Mounish S, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  lithium
  • Srikanth Prabhu, Coach
  • Amrit Ayyar, Contestant
  • Anirban Banerjee, Contestant
  • Rushil Paul, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  CODEPAGLA
  • Santanu Chatterjee, Coach
  • Arindam Baidya, Contestant
  • Snehasish Karmakar, Contestant
  • chinmay rakshit, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  AvidLearners
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Kunal Nikam, Contestant
  • Anup Raj, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  team_mbm
  • Rajesh Purohit, Coach
  • nishit chittora, Contestant
  • Pradeep Khileri, Contestant
  • aditi mishra, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Flash
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • Ragul Mathawa, Contestant
  • udhay shankar, Contestant
  • Arun VS, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  adamantium
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vikash Dubey, Contestant
  • Vishnu Kumawat, Contestant
  • vipin kumar yadav, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  distinct_ions
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vivek Bansal, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM GUPTA, Contestant
  • KUSH KHANDELWAL, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  lolcoders
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Avinash Bawane, Contestant
  • Mayur Gajabi, Contestant
  • Rohit Thomas Job, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  persistent_mnnit
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Shakim Mohammed, Contestant
  • Shekhar Nain, Contestant
  • Divakar Tomar, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  seg_fault9189
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Dhruv Chandhok, Contestant
  • Nishant Gupta, Contestant
  • VISHWAS TRIPATHI, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheMagicians
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Aman Mittal, Contestant
  • ayush nigam, Contestant
  • Priyanshu srivastava, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  touristers
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Abhinandan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pratik Parwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Tanay, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Recursionists
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Satya Krishna Gorti, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jaju, Contestant
  • Aditya Kalyani, Contestant
MVSR Engineering College  
Team name:  CovertOne
  • Sandhya B, Coach
  • Sami Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mukund Nuthi, Contestant
  • Wasim Thabraze, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  charliego
  • Anupam Jamatia, Coach
  • DIWAKAR BHARDWAJ, Contestant
  • ADITYA KUMAR, Contestant
  • Suraj Prakash, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  JRS
  • Subashini R, Coach
  • Jaya Krishna Mandava, Contestant
  • Surya Harsha Nunnaguppala, Contestant
  • vankala venkata siva raghu paavan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  VictoriousSecret
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Prabhav Adhikari, Contestant
  • Vishal Peter, Contestant
  • Harsha Vipparti, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  404 Team Not Found
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Chandak, Contestant
  • SAGAR JAIN, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  believe_nith
  • Pardeep Singh, Coach
  • Mukul Chandel, Contestant
  • Shubham Rana, Contestant
  • Tarik Sahni, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  corner_stone
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Shubhendu Shishir, Contestant
  • shubham singh, Contestant
  • Shubham Vishwakarma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  ARaSu
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Abhishek D, Contestant
  • RAGHAVENDRA DANI, Contestant
  • Suchith J N, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  felix_felicis
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Yogesh Ghaturle, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Parab, Contestant
  • Prabhu Sahoo, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  SITE
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Vadiraja K, Contestant
  • Vishal Karve, Contestant
  • Gurvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKrushers
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Sunny Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Kunal Khanna, Contestant
  • Arpit Tripathi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  HarHarMahadev
  • Kumar Abhishek, Coach
  • vyom aggarwal, Contestant
  • ABHILASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAM GOPAL PANDEY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  VRLogical
  • Naresh Kumar Nagwani, Coach
  • Lalit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Vijay Khandal, Contestant
  • Riya singhal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  sam_nitrkl
  • BIDYUT KUMAR PATRA, Coach
  • Manish Behera, Contestant
  • Satyadev Chandak, Contestant
  • ANKIT TAPARIA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  wicklers
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Yogesh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Aklank Jain, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan Ladha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  myteamsucks
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Rahul Chandra, Contestant
  • Harsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Arun Kumar Vadivel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  Autotype
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • shishir chaurasia, Contestant
  • Devamanyu Hazarika, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kothari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  O(1)
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Aniket Marlapalle, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
  • Sonesh Shukla, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  ACStrikers
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Ayur Jain, Contestant
  • Dhruv Mullick, Contestant
  • Ayush Tomar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  bitw
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Vatsal Chanana, Contestant
  • Saras Gupta, Contestant
  • Shiva Mahajan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  COEHybrid
  • Devender Kumar, Coach
  • Sameer Makker, Contestant
  • Manish Mishra, Contestant
  • Ankit Singla, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  daynightcoders
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Sandeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Vasu Sharma, Contestant
  • Varun Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Kepuke
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Keshav Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Mendiratta, Contestant
  • Keshav Seth, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Knightmares
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Vidur Katyal, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Sinha, Contestant
  • Tushar Sinha, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Maut_k_farishtey
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Sandeep Chauhan, Contestant
  • Shubham Deshwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Point Blank
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Arpit Bajaj, Contestant
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • ADITYA JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  silent_coders
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Satyam Bansal, Contestant
  • sankalp singh, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  The A Team
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Akshay Garg, Contestant
  • Ayush Rohatgi, Contestant
  • Anmol Varshney, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  The Blueprint Coders
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Ahsaas Bajaj, Contestant
  • Sankalp Bansal, Contestant
  • Suryansh Tibarewala, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Whipslash
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • ABHAY GARG, Contestant
  • jatin goyal, Contestant
  • Anmol Pandey, Contestant
Nirma Institute of Technology, Ahmedabad  
Team name:  Avengers
  • DAIWAT VYAS, Coach
  • Priyesh Patel, Contestant
  • Chintan Sheth, Contestant
  • Manthan Togadiya, Contestant
Northern India Engineering College, Delhi  
Team name:  Enigma
  • Saurabh Gupta, Coach
  • Shashank Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Bhavya Jain, Contestant
  • Rohit Sikka, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU BugLovers
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Hasib Al Muhaimin, Contestant
  • Mohammad Samiul Islam, Contestant
  • Pinku Deb Nath, Contestant
Oriental Institute of Science and Technology - Bhopal   [URL]
Team name:  BIT2HEX
  • IMRAN KHAN, Coach
  • AmarJeet Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Lalit Sonkeshariya, Contestant
  • Amit Vishwakarma, Contestant
PES Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Brains
  • Channa Bankapur, Coach
  • Bhargav C S, Contestant
  • Chandramouli Shama Sastry, Contestant
  • Darshan S J, Contestant
Pillai's Institute of Information Technology, Engineering, Media Studies & Research  
Team name:  noobs@piit
  • Ranjita Gaonkar, Coach
  • SHAILENDRA CHAUDHARY, Contestant
  • Prakash Narawade, Contestant
  • NRIPENDRA PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Pied Piper
  • Sudarshan Deshmukh, Coach
  • Kaushik Kumar Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sumit Kumar, Contestant
  • Raj Negi, Contestant
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ProGamers
  • SYAMASUNDARARAO KOSANAM, Coach
  • Rachakunta Nagarjuna, Contestant
  • sai krishna palle, Contestant
  • Sasikanth Vattiprolu, Contestant
Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology and Research, Amravati   [URL]
Team name:  It's SwordSA
  • poonam lohia, Coach
  • saif husain, Contestant
  • Ankush Nanglia, Contestant
  • Sankesh Pathak, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Deathly Hallows
  • Christie Sajitha, Coach
  • Ranjitha D, Contestant
  • Ahalya G, Contestant
  • Sneha S, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  The Deterministics
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Akshay Asawa, Contestant
  • Aditya Sarode, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Tulsyan, Contestant
Raghu Engineering College, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Raghu coders
  • Srinadh raju Sagiraju, Coach
  • Prashant Jha, Contestant
  • SRIKANTH POOLLA, Contestant
  • Sandeep Sharma, Contestant
Rajdhani College, University of Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  rajdhanicoders
  • Neha Kumari, Coach
  • Gaurav Chauhan, Contestant
  • Manish Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Shivam Pandey, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge and Technologies   [URL]
Team name:  Lilliputs
  • Venkat Raman, Coach
  • Srinivas Baride, Contestant
  • Ajaykumar Manimala, Contestant
  • ASIF MOHAMMED, Contestant
R.V. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  endians
  • Sagar B M, Coach
  • Divyanshu Kakwani, Contestant
  • Karthik P, Contestant
  • Sravan Kumar Reddy, Contestant
Sardar Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  sparkx
  • Anand Godbole, Coach
  • Abbas Cyclewala, Contestant
  • Aanchal Dalmia, Contestant
  • Darshan Godhia, Contestant
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Intoxicated Ciphers
  • Mukesh Zaveri, Coach
  • abishek a, Contestant
  • Adesh Kala, Contestant
  • Aakash Rana, Contestant
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Titans
  • Jaydeep Gheewala, Coach
  • Akshita Jain, Contestant
  • AKSHAY JAIN, Contestant
  • amit tiwari, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  Ninja Potato
  • Renugadevi Tangavel, Coach
  • Aashik Ahmed, Contestant
  • Sudhir Krishnakumar, Contestant
  • Pranav Ram, Contestant
School of Engineering Cochin University of Science and Technology, Kochi  
Team name:  Last Theorem
  • V.DAMODARAN DAMODARAN, Coach
  • ARJUN S KUMAR, Contestant
  • Arvind Nair, Contestant
  • AJITH VIJAYAN, Contestant
Shiv Nadar University   [URL]
Team name:  SNUNIX
  • Shashi Prabh, Coach
  • Paul George, Contestant
  • Shantnu Patlan, Contestant
  • Rohan Verma, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  asmac
  • Tausif Diwan, Coach
  • Arihant Patawari, Contestant
  • Ravi Patel, Contestant
  • Apurv Singh, Contestant
Sikkim Manipal Institute Of Technology  
Team name:  bithood
  • Dhruba Ningombam, Coach
  • Thoithoi Chanu Kshetrimayum, Contestant
  • Prateek Shankar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singh, Contestant
Sir M. Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Koders
  • Dilip K Sen, Coach
  • VAITHEESWARAN S, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
  • Harinder Singh, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  CODERAMMERS
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • Sudip Bhandari, Contestant
  • Sumant Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • SARAVANABHAVAN JAGANATHAN, Contestant
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CODE HACKERS
  • Nagaraju Rayapati, Coach
  • VEDA PRAKASH CHERUKURU, Contestant
  • SAI KIRAN REDDY DAMAGUNTA, Contestant
  • CHANDANA PRIYA GANDIKOTA, Contestant
SR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  AGAJAANANA
  • Sangameswar Kanugula, Coach
  • AKHILA D, Contestant
  • SHARANYA M, Contestant
  • Bala Rishika Pentareddy, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  CyberKnights
  • Vidhya jv, Coach
  • Ankit Deshpande, Contestant
  • Sandeep Ravindra, Contestant
  • Sarthak Tandon, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Instincts
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • Roopeshwar Devarajan, Contestant
  • Prashant Mahesh, Contestant
  • Keshav Reddy, Contestant
Techno India  
Team name:  offTrack
  • mousumi bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Varun Kumar, Contestant
  • Priyam Mitra, Contestant
  • Utsav Vatsa, Contestant
Thakur College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Conquerors
  • Bhushan Nemade, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Darshak Mehta, Contestant
  • Akash Shah, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MAVERICKS
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • RAGHAV AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Parth Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singhal, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoGeeks
  • Karthick Seshadri, Coach
  • Alagappan M, Contestant
  • Sidharth Manohar, Contestant
  • Mukuntha Priya S R, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  Colors of Life
  • Yogita Thakran, Coach
  • preetwinder baath, Contestant
  • Aarush Gupta, Contestant
  • Mukul Mishra, Contestant
University of Dhaka   [URL]
Team name:  DU_AC_Dragon
  • Hasnain Heickal, Coach
  • Md Shiplu Hawlader, Co-coach
  • Sourav Sen Tonmoy, Contestant
  • shahed shahriar, Contestant
  • Sabit Anwar Zahin, Contestant
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies   [URL]
Team name:  436PetaBytes
  • premkumar ch, Coach
  • Vivek Patel, Contestant
  • Deepankur Singh Baliyan, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Subhedar, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  OJO
  • Udayan Ghose, Coach
  • PULKIT BHATIA, Contestant
  • Siddharth Gupta, Contestant
  • DEEPAK SAHU, Contestant
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma1
  • Rakesh Mohanty, Coach
  • Amit Das, Contestant
  • Abhishek Lath, Contestant
  • Keshow Sablaka, Contestant
Vidyavardhini's College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Crew Underdog v2
  • Chandan Kolvankar, Coach
  • Sameer Pathan, Contestant
  • Gautam Shende, Contestant
  • Sampath Shetty, Contestant
Vishwakarma Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Faceless Men
  • Uday Yadav, Coach
  • Vedang Mehta, Contestant
  • Sairam Pillai, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Shah, Contestant
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SIGSEGV
  • Vishal Kaushal, Coach
  • Rohan Doshi, Contestant
  • Rushikesh Fanse, Contestant
  • Prasad Ghangal, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSkulptors
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Sai Bharadwaj Kanduri, Contestant
  • Chinmaya Kar, Contestant
  • Avish Mishra, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  InfernoKeys
  • Janaki Meena Murugan, Coach
  • Somjeet Dasgupta, Contestant
  • Sanket Goutam, Contestant
  • Yash Mahendra, Contestant
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  VESITCODERS
  • LIFNA C S, Coach
  • Pranav Ganorkar, Contestant
  • Devendra Kamalapurkar, Contestant
  • Shyam Singh, Contestant
V.L.B. Janakiammal College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Skct Coders
  • S Anto, Coach
  • Manojkumar Anbalagan, Contestant
  • nagarjun s, Contestant
  • Ragavendra Selvam, Contestant
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Blank[]
  • Sabbineni Nagini, Coach
  • Sai Sreekar Kambhapu, Contestant
  • Srikara Krishna Kanduri, Contestant
  • Lokesh Reddy Police, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  Assassins
  • Mayur Rathi, Coach
  • Mahesh Bhosale, Contestant
  • Kartik Satoskar, Contestant
  • Rajat Varyani, Contestant
Walchand Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Deja_Vu
  • Rajesh Argiddi, Coach
  • Navkar Jain, Contestant
  • Bahauddin Kalyani, Contestant
  • Adarsh Singhai, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  lastchance
  • Chetan Pise, Coach
  • nitish gupta, Contestant
  • piyush kidambi, Contestant
  • Saurabh Lakhe, Contestant
Zakir Hussain College of Engineering & Technology - Amu   [URL]
Team name:  RubiksCube
  • TARUN AGARWAL, Coach
  • AVINASH BANSAL, Contestant
  • RAJAT MAHESHWARI, Contestant
  • TUSHAR SHANDHILYA, Contestant