Asia Amritapuri First Round Online Programming Contest (2014)

Asia Region, South West Asia Subregion

Main info

It is 3 year(s) and 284 days after contest

Check out

The contest represents the geographic area of Asia Region, South West Asia Subregion. The contest is sponsored by IBM. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 16 Jul - 11 Oct '14.
The registration is open between 16 Jul - 10 Oct '14. Billing info: The fee for one team to participate in the online contest is Rs. 500/-.


http://icpc.amrita.ac.in 

Preliminary Online Round

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  cold_hands
  • Saikat Banerjee, Coach
  • vipul sharma, Contestant
  • Shikhar Singh, Contestant
  • SOMESH SINGH, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  kdkvnt
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Kunal Dhawan, Contestant
  • Kunwar Vashistha Narayan Tyagi, Contestant
Aliah University   [URL]
Team name:  Return0
  • Ayatullah Mollah, Coach
  • Chitrita Goswami, Contestant
  • Saif Ayan Khan, Contestant
  • Anam Zaman, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  3RISK
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • ARUN B KOVATTU, Contestant
  • VASUDEVAN N, Contestant
  • SRIKUMAR PUNNAKKAL, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  avv@code.h
  • Kavitha C.R, Coach
  • vimal bharathi, Contestant
  • Vinay sunder, Contestant
  • Arjun Vedantam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  bits please
  • Kavitha C.R, Coach
  • Abhigna R, Contestant
  • Bhavana R, Contestant
  • Harish Ranganathan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Black_Flag
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • Rakend Chauhan, Contestant
  • Pavan sai Majji, Contestant
  • Rohit Namburu, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  BUCCANEERS
  • Kavitha C.R, Coach
  • Jayanthan C, Contestant
  • Ashwin C S, Contestant
  • Tushar Sawhney, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CakePalm
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Bharath G, Contestant
  • Rajiv N Shankar, Contestant
  • Rachita S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  C+J
  • Kavitha C.R, Coach
  • uday shankar Bangarappa Manjunatha, Contestant
  • sailendrasai batchu, Contestant
  • Surya Sagar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Code noobs
  • Radha D, Coach
  • Akhilesh Anand, Contestant
  • ADITYA CHAUHAN, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CODEZILLA
  • Radha D, Coach
  • Abhinav Premsekhar, Contestant
  • ALLAN RUFUS, Contestant
  • Akshay Vignesh, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  creator
  • Radha D, Coach
  • Arun K, Contestant
  • Swathi Ramesh, Contestant
  • Ashwini V Bhat, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CYBERCRACKS
  • Kavitha C.R, Coach
  • SHIWANI ., Contestant
  • SUSMITHA SHANKAR, Contestant
  • SHARAN SURENDRA, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  dcoders
  • Radha D, Coach
  • Advait Athreya, Contestant
  • Pranav Narayanan, Contestant
  • anush surendran, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Destructors
  • Radha D, Coach
  • Sai Teja Garepalli, Contestant
  • Bala Venkat Gottimukkala, Contestant
  • yathendra negarakanti, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  fstream.inc
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Swaroop Singh Arora, Contestant
  • Sanjay Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Silswal, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  global_kaos
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Pranav G, Contestant
  • Girish Nair, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Passi, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  god_hands
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Varanasi Venkata Bhaskaram, Contestant
  • sricharan chiruvolu, Contestant
  • Srinidhi Nagendra, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Greek coders
  • Priyadharshini Kannan, Coach
  • Aditya R, Contestant
  • rajneesh sharma, Contestant
  • Nirpeksh Tomar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  HACKER KINGS
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • yoganand adeboyena, Contestant
  • sunil kumar ampolu, Contestant
  • A. Pavan Chowdary, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  #include<abcd.h>
  • Priyadharshini Kannan, Coach
  • rohith j, Contestant
  • praveen meenakshi, Contestant
  • Nisheet Verma, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  ITCrowd
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Jackpot Legion
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • SRIHARINI GANTA, Contestant
  • Vasudha Madugula, Contestant
  • Supraja S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  mgx
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Rahul Bhargav, Contestant
  • Vedavyas Bhat, Contestant
  • Sriduth Jayhari, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  OmegaCipher
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • vaishnav krishnan, Contestant
  • Ganesh Nair, Contestant
  • Dhruv Saraswat, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  QWERTIES
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Ganesh BR, Contestant
  • Adithya C, Contestant
  • Ghadhathara Raja, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The Fellowship
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • Shiva Reddy, Contestant
  • Suraj Subraveti, Contestant
  • Narayan V.K, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The Flying Dutchman
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • Sheik Al Farhan, Contestant
  • Sandilya Jandhyala, Contestant
  • Anirudh Rayabharam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The Titans
  • Sangeeta Iyer, Coach
  • Ambika Ailawadi, Contestant
  • K Girija Sameera, Contestant
  • Paarul Sukanya A, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  011
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Sambhav Jain, Contestant
  • Ravindar kumar, Contestant
  • Sudharshan Kumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Beatless
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Abirama Krishnan R, Contestant
  • Kasthuri Rangan R, Contestant
  • Aravind S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Beginners
  • Geethu Mohan, Coach
  • Naga Sai Aditya Penumudi, Contestant
  • Surya Teja Reddy, Contestant
  • prabhukiran yarava, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Blooming Stars
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Deepthi Cherukuri, Contestant
  • Swathi D, Contestant
  • Sushma Priyadharssini K V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  bytecoders
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Archit Khullar, Contestant
  • Ahalya Shankar, Contestant
  • Romil kumar vasani, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Capturing The Code
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Dhruvan Ganesh, Contestant
  • Manoj Samura Nagendran, Contestant
  • mythili sivakumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code.ASCII
  • Suchithra Madathil, Coach
  • Sriram Baskar, Contestant
  • Kailassh Bhaskar, Contestant
  • Jawahar Kumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code Breakers 101
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Anand D, Contestant
  • Abhishek Muralidharan, Contestant
  • Gokul Praveen Praveen, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code Chefs
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Sourav Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Sneha Rajeev, Contestant
  • Neeraja Vizayakumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  codercsee
  • Suchithra Madathil, Coach
  • shashank chamoli, Contestant
  • S.Ajay Govind, Contestant
  • Santhosh Kumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  CODERS
  • Anisha Radhakrishnan, Coach
  • Natasha balu, Contestant
  • rubini nagaraju, Contestant
  • abinaya sivakumar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  cO(n)tenders
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Siddarth Harinarayanan, Contestant
  • Siddharth Narasimhan, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Nikam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  C techies
  • Geethu Mohan, Coach
  • CHOWDESWARI APPASANI, Contestant
  • VANDANA BADRI VISHAL, Contestant
  • Sneha Ghantasala, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  decepticons
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Aravind K, Contestant
  • Ramprasadh Kumar, Contestant
  • Haresh V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  digiTitans
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Mukesh A, Contestant
  • Ramya Ghantasala, Contestant
  • Sanjay Menon, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Error: team_name not declared
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Praveen Balaji, Contestant
  • Shriram Jayachandran, Contestant
  • Prathab Murugan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  fullmetal
  • Dhanya M Dhanalakshmy, Coach
  • Akhil K, Contestant
  • shankar natarajan, Contestant
  • BERNETT ORLANDO, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  hashtag
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • kishan D, Contestant
  • Vijay Lingesh, Contestant
  • Jagadeesh P, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  helloworld
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • sai khiran, Contestant
  • Vishaag Suriyanarayanan, Contestant
  • Kevin Thomas, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  JustLearning
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Sundareswaran C, Contestant
  • Sundaravadivel C.P, Contestant
  • Sudhakar G, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Kethars
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Vindhuja Das, Contestant
  • Vidya Krishnamoorthy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  mapreduce
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Sowmyanarayanan Krishnakumar, Contestant
  • Raghav Seshadri, Contestant
  • Shivnesh V.Rajan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  murakh
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Ananya Bahadur, Contestant
  • Aditya Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Anantha Narayanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Neon Genesis
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Subramanian B, Contestant
  • Sreehari C.A., Contestant
  • Balaji R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  nks
  • Geethu Mohan, Coach
  • Neela Chithirala, Contestant
  • Sreedevi Ravi, Contestant
  • keerthi s, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  nseven
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Sanjay Arivazhagan, Contestant
  • Kaaviyan Kanagasabapathi, Contestant
  • Deepak Shanmugam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  R3
  • Geethu Mohan, Coach
  • Revathi Lakshmi Narayanan, Contestant
  • Rubaasri Subburam, Contestant
  • ReethuSasira Yellamati, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Red Beans
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • goutham daneti, Contestant
  • Basil Gafoor, Contestant
  • Siddarth Jawahar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  return(zilch)
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Poornima Haridas, Contestant
  • HARIHARAN M, Contestant
  • Varun Shankar Subramanian, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  #Root
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Rahul Dev, Contestant
  • Suriya D Murthy, Contestant
  • ASHISH S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  San
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Narthana Mazhaimegam, Contestant
  • Santhosh Thayappan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Space Oddity
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Aparna K, Contestant
  • Boomika Karuppaiah, Contestant
  • Aakash preethi.S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  syntaxerror
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Sindhuja G, Contestant
  • Raaghul Pandian, Contestant
  • Vikram V.B., Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  TangledStrings
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Prasanna Balaji, Contestant
  • Sivaranjani R, Contestant
  • Supriya Srivatsa, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Team Z
  • Suchithra Madathil, Coach
  • Varun Hari, Contestant
  • Varun Kumaravadivel, Contestant
  • Shruti Saagar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  technocrats
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Ramya Chandran, Contestant
  • karishma gunda, Contestant
  • divya sree karimikonda, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Thunder Guys
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Aravind Raj, Contestant
  • Prasanna Venkatesh, Contestant
  • raj vikram, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  while(true){}
  • Dhanya M Dhanalakshmy, Coach
  • vignesh ram nithin, Contestant
  • ACSHAI MANOJ S, Contestant
  • srivathsan saravanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  YAP
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Anavatya CV, Contestant
  • Prashanthi Reddy, Contestant
  • Ram Yashaswi, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  youknowwho
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Aakash Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • sanjay kirushnan, Contestant
  • Sivaraman V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  algogeeks
  • Vipin K P, Coach
  • Tushar Nair, Contestant
  • Ritesh Patel, Contestant
  • Gaurav Saini, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Blitz_krieg
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • tarunsai jujjuru, Contestant
  • saketh oppula, Contestant
  • Chinmay Sai Krishna Atluri, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  BullsEye
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Srijith Balachander, Contestant
  • Ahalyadas M, Contestant
  • Aiswarya Subramanian, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Codebangerzz
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Jackson Isaac, Contestant
  • Sharan S, Contestant
  • Appu Tojo, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Coder bros
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Santhosh J, Contestant
  • Aravind K N, Contestant
  • Vaishnav Sudhakar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Cyber Ninjas
  • Krishna Prasad, Coach
  • Arjun CB, Contestant
  • Neha Nair, Contestant
  • Shilpa S Kavasseri, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Free_Time_Coders
  • Jyothisha Nair, Coach
  • Praveen K, Contestant
  • Pranav P, Contestant
  • NITHIN RAJ, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  got-Root
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Akshay Krishnan R, Contestant
  • Darshana Padmadas, Contestant
  • Roopak TJ, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  lol
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Navaneeth Ashok, Contestant
  • Bipin B, Contestant
  • JAIMON T.T., Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  Matrix_Agents
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Priyanshu Das, Contestant
  • Thejus R, Contestant
  • Sudarsan S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam  
Team name:  T.H.O.R
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • krithic puthiyoppil, Contestant
  • SANDEEP SATHEESH, Contestant
  • ATHIRA SELVAM, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  an0nym0us
  • Melvin Varkey, Coach
  • Sreesh K, Contestant
  • Kanagasabapathi pon, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Awesomecoders
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Sudhir Manoj, Contestant
  • Prajapathy N.K.R., Contestant
  • Rajesh R, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Chivalrous
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Surya Vamsi Chikkala, Contestant
  • Aakash Gandhi, Contestant
  • Shiyam Murugesan, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeEngines
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Aravind K, Contestant
  • Calwin T, Contestant
  • A. Vishva Thejeshwar, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  codester
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Romitha Gopakumar, Contestant
  • Swetha R, Contestant
  • Nivedana T, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Cybertrix
  • Suganya Raman, Coach
  • MANO BALAJI, Contestant
  • surya prakaas, Contestant
  • Shiv Ram, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Global
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Surya Prabha K, Contestant
  • Rachna KS, Contestant
  • Sowmiya S, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  GoalChasers
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Gayathri sarmishta Amara, Contestant
  • Aiswarya Vinayachandran, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  igniters
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Ragavendran M V, Contestant
  • Naveen Pedamallu, Contestant
  • Prasanth unnam, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Kodderz
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Rakesh Balasubramani, Contestant
  • Anup Devadas, Contestant
  • srivenkata krishnan s, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  optimizers
  • Vineetha Jain K V, Coach
  • Mahesh Anumalsetty, Contestant
  • Abhishek C.V.S, Contestant
  • Jaswanth Garre, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  SHKAAD
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Abhishek A Ahuja, Contestant
  • Sri Hari Krishna, Contestant
  • Diwakar R, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Tornadocode
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Rabiya Basri, Contestant
  • Shylaja B V, Contestant
  • Anagha Radhakrishnan Moosad, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  code crackers
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • BHEEMARASETTI BHARATH, Contestant
  • Dhanunjay kakinada, Contestant
  • kaparapu raviteja, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  Code Crackers
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Srinivas Dasu, Contestant
  • K.Uday ganesh, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  Dkoders
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Ramakrishna Anguru, Contestant
  • aravind dasari, Contestant
  • Kartheek Mandaleeka Venkata Sai Lakshmi, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Agents_of_Chaos
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • sivakumar kalathi, Contestant
  • Sachin Sai Krishna, Contestant
  • Sankar Varadarajan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  bitnibblebyte
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Malini Sarathy, Contestant
  • Jayasruthi V R, Contestant
  • Jayapradha V R, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  c-maniacs
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • arun kumar, Contestant
  • Prasath Rajan, Contestant
  • Varun Ramesh, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Code Crew
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Muthu Nagappan Muthuraman, Contestant
  • Yuvanesh Natarajan, Contestant
  • suresh ravi, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMonkeys
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Rahul A P, Contestant
  • Mohammed Faizaan, Contestant
  • Kishore Rajan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  cooldudes
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Sathyanarayanan Ganesan, Contestant
  • Rajagopal S, Contestant
  • Harikrishnan Venkatesalu, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Flopcoderzzz
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • MOHANA KUMAR P, Contestant
  • Sundara Raman, Contestant
  • Raghavan V M, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Funcoderz
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • vishnu j, Contestant
  • SURYA DEV RAJESH, Contestant
  • Nivetha Singara Vadivelu, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  GBPS
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Bharath Bhargav, Contestant
  • Pavitrakumar Panirselvam, Contestant
  • Senthil Ramasamy, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  landhucoderz
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Gowtham Nagalingam, Contestant
  • Barathe Raja, Contestant
  • Sai Prasanna S, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  noobgrammers
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Surendhar S, Contestant
  • Gopinath Shankar, Contestant
  • Vinay Srinivas, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  sharp_coderz
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Aravindan Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • vignesh k, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Narayanan Vasudevan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Vithakaranunga
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Harun Rashid A, Contestant
  • Madan Raj, Contestant
  • Jayavasanth Ramesh, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  wronganswer
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • CHINMAYA KUMAR PADHI, Contestant
  • Guru Pirasad Selvarajan, Contestant
  • dhivakar u, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  dumbcoders
  • Rahul Desai, Coach
  • Sanjay Rawat, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh Jadon, Contestant
Banaras Hindu University   [URL]
Team name:  D_Aryans
  • J. Sarkar, Coach
  • CHANDRA BHUSHAN GUPTA, Contestant
  • KUNAL SINHA, Contestant
  • ANULESH TIWARI, Contestant
Bapatla Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Divinity
  • Sai Prasanth Kanuparthy, Coach
  • Sreekamalesh Annapragada, Contestant
  • Sai Srinivasa Krishna Anand Varanasi, Contestant
  • Sai Supreetha Varanasi, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  codelovers
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Suman Banerjee, Contestant
  • Subhadip Nandi, Contestant
  • Rahul Ranjan, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  iiestcoders
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Debagnick Ghosh, Contestant
  • Diptanshu Ghosh, Contestant
  • Udbhas Hazra, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  #include
  • Jaya Sil, Coach
  • Srija Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Dipayan Ghatak, Contestant
  • Anirban Sarkar, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  NSS
  • Malay Kule, Coach
  • Surajeet Bharati, Contestant
  • Sayak Chakraborti, Contestant
  • Neeratyoy Mallik, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  NULL_POINTER
  • Malay Kule, Coach
  • Ankur Dutta, Contestant
  • Dipanjan Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sparsa Roychowdhury, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  prism
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Saikat Dey, Contestant
  • Ratnadeep Dey, Contestant
  • ANURAG ROY, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  rookies
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar, Contestant
  • Shikhar Nathani, Contestant
  • Sourav Roy, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  BRAINWARRIORS
  • Vishwambhar Pathak, Coach
  • Soumya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Parth Garg, Contestant
  • RACHIT NAGDEV, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ACMonster
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • KULJEET KESHAV, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Nandan, Contestant
  • ANAND UJJWAL, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Aficionado
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Himanshu Dhiman, Contestant
  • Neel Lahiri, Contestant
  • Akash Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  AHS
  • Dheeresh K Mallick, Coach
  • SAMEERA FATIMA, Contestant
  • ADITYA RAJ, Contestant
  • HARSH RUMALWALA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Amateurs
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • DIVYANSHU SHEKHAR, Contestant
  • Samarth Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  another
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashish Ambastha, Contestant
  • Aditya Banerjee, Contestant
  • Rachit Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  apple_pickers
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankur Mohanty, Contestant
  • Divyansh Upreti, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Better_Call_Sol
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Aayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  breakThrough
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Utkarsh Raj, Contestant
  • Rahul Ranjan, Contestant
  • Mitesh Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CHANGING_MINDS
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Navendu Ayush, Contestant
  • Keshav Bansal, Contestant
  • Aniket Singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CJS
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
  • shlok mishra mishra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Pasayat, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Cloud9
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Sumit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sagar Baver, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codebugs
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Juhi ., Contestant
  • Himani Jha, Contestant
  • Aakansha Satyam, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Cipherers
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Anuva Agarwal, Contestant
  • DEBOSHREE BANERJEE, Contestant
  • sudiksha nanda, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codelego
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • SHREYA ., Contestant
  • Tanisha ., Contestant
  • Akanksha Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codem@niax
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Vishal Prakash, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
  • SAI KIRAN VELANKAYALA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Codester
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Apurwa Hassa, Contestant
  • Debalina Roy, Contestant
  • SRIJAN SAO, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codesters
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Shiwani Kumari, Contestant
  • Ankita Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Codetweaker
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Vipin Jain, Contestant
  • Rajat Somani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codex
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ritvik Gaur, Contestant
  • Sakar Kale, Contestant
  • Rohan Philip, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CODOPEDIAC
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sandeep A, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Regar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Computation
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • SURYA PRATAP BARIK, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Rudradeep Mukherjee, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  C_Panic
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Pranav Kumar, Contestant
  • CHANDRA DEO MAHTO, Contestant
  • Chaman Mandal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CSECE
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Anish Shil, Contestant
  • Vikash Singh, Contestant
  • Amit Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Dark_Knights
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Kaushal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Suman, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Devils1
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Prashant Goel, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • ROHIT NANDANI, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  devilzbak
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vibhor Agarwal, Contestant
  • Nikhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Anubhav Mathur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ed_edd_eddy
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kumar Abhijit, Contestant
  • Richika Sharan, Contestant
  • Gupta Swati, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Foo
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • siddhant bhatt, Contestant
  • Yuvaraj Chesetti, Contestant
  • Nimesh Ghelani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  go_green
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shubham Chandrodaya, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Shahdeo, Contestant
  • Sanket Singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  gregarious
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Rishikesh Jha, Contestant
  • Prateek Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Sagar Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Gypsy
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Akik Dey, Contestant
  • PANKAJ KUMAR, Contestant
  • VISHAL LOHIA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  H0R0V
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gour, Contestant
  • Rahul Goyal, Contestant
  • Himank Nagpal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  iamhodor
  • Arun Somasundara, Coach
  • Sourabh Deokar, Contestant
  • Vishal Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ILLUMINATI
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Animesh Lal, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Infinite_Loop
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Chandan Kumar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shekhar Sudhanshu, Contestant
  • Verma Vivek, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Kindergarteners
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Kaustubh Kumar, Contestant
  • ROHIL RAJ, Contestant
  • LAKHAN SOREN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  LetStrie
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Samridhi ., Contestant
  • Shruti Jalan, Contestant
  • Shambhawi Sheel, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  let_us_ac
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • shubham badkur, Contestant
  • DARPAN BANSAL, Contestant
  • ABHIRAJ SMIT, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  limitless
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Pratik Nagelia, Contestant
  • Anirudh Singh Rathore, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  liquid
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Suraj Gupta, Contestant
  • VINAY LODHA, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Trivedi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  meth
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • shubham ., Contestant
  • Jalaj Kumar, Contestant
  • ratnesh mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  nested++loop
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Abhishek Agrawal, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Himanshu Tomar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  null_pointer
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Ankit Goyal, Contestant
  • Shubham Goyal, Contestant
  • Kartikeya Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Phantoms
  • Arun Somasundara, Coach
  • Ishant Barnwal, Contestant
  • Saurabh Garg, Contestant
  • Rahul Nori, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  programmer+
  • Shashank Pushkar, Coach
  • Abhishek Anand, Contestant
  • Suman Anand, Contestant
  • Udit Kishore, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Pseudo
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Santosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Deep Narayan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  redHack
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Pankaj Agarwal, Contestant
  • shantanu mahapatra, Contestant
  • Shivam Satwah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  regex
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashish Gaurav, Contestant
  • Rajat Goyal, Contestant
  • Akshaya Kakkilaya, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  rejected
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • AMAN JHA, Contestant
  • KAMAL KISHOR, Contestant
  • JIMMY KUMAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  return0
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sourav Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Avinash Kumar Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Sherlocked
  • Sudip Sahana, Coach
  • krishna kumar, Contestant
  • Anurag Mandilwar, Contestant
  • RAVI RANJAN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  SireDeCoderz
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Kranti Deep, Contestant
  • Sarthak Sharma, Contestant
  • Akhaury Nikhil Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  sms
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • NIMESH ARORA, Contestant
  • Sanket Banerjee, Contestant
  • Sudeep Laishram, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  spacebound
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Atul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vishakha Dudani, Contestant
  • Anick Saha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  SWAN
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Nidhi Chandra, Contestant
  • Waqas Hamid, Contestant
  • Swapnanil Saha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  terminators
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bakliwal, Contestant
  • Vikash kumar Das, Contestant
  • Pulkit Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  The A Team
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Balaharish Kottamasu, Contestant
  • Yuvraj Singh, Contestant
  • Aditya Vivek, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  tutles
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Dhruv Malhotra, Contestant
  • Ayush Vatsa, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  UCW
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Pratyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditi Kandpal, Contestant
  • Anam Siddiqui, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  UNA
  • Sudip Sahana, Coach
  • Aditya Anand, Contestant
  • Niraj Kumar, Contestant
  • ujjawal kumar ravi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Venom
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Ariz Ahmad, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
  • APURV VERMA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Void
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jaydeep Maddipati, Contestant
  • Harsh Ranjan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  zorbers
  • amit prakash, Coach
  • Tarun Agarwal, Contestant
  • Chandan Kumar Ranjan, Contestant
  • Krishna Rathi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Albatross
  • Smita Pallavi, Coach
  • Chirag Bagla, Contestant
  • prudhvi raju, Contestant
  • prakash saripaka, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Fanatics
  • Smita Pallavi, Coach
  • Md. Irshad Alam, Contestant
  • Suman Kumar Hansada, Contestant
  • Pratyush Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  _i9_
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • Nitish Kumar, Contestant
  • Kamlesh Meher, Contestant
  • Swapnil Shukla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  MaxChaos
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • BHASKAR DIVYA, Contestant
  • Siddharth Singh, Contestant
  • DEEPANSH SINGH, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Rudra
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • Bibhu Jaitly, Contestant
  • Amit Tiwari, Contestant
  • Ashesh Vidyut, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  SPARK
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • DIVYA BHARTI, Contestant
  • Niharika Chauhan, Contestant
  • Ankita Lal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Tyros
  • Smita Pallavi, Coach
  • Ashif Ali, Contestant
  • Ronak Jain, Contestant
  • Nitish Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Acecoderz
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Gaurav Bose, Contestant
  • Yashasvi Galav, Contestant
  • Govind Narayan Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Aces
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • pooja garg, Contestant
  • Mansi Gupta, Contestant
  • Shruti Rijhwani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  AKR Trio
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anoop Gharde, Contestant
  • KARTHIKEYA HANDE, Contestant
  • Ronil Pancholia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  ./a.out
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shefali Garg, Contestant
  • Surya Kanoria, Contestant
  • Rashi Khandelwal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  asm
  • Mukul Anand, Coach
  • Sai Varun Addanki, Contestant
  • Avinash Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bits_Kinect
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sourabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Jaskamal kainth, Contestant
  • surayans tiwari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bitsNpieces
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Siddharth Bhatia, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Goyal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Blitzkrieg
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Saahil Khetan, Contestant
  • Devashish Mathur, Contestant
  • Anshuman Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bug Busters
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Prayag Godha, Contestant
  • Purav Shah, Contestant
  • Ansh Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BYTE_CODERS
  • SK Hafizul Islam, Coach
  • Shubham Agarwal, Contestant
  • Puneet Jolly, Contestant
  • Deepak Thakur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Codeception
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Mitesh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Soubhik Ghosh, Contestant
  • Rohan Phadke, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  code_fun
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ankit Bansal, Contestant
  • Ashlesh Kharbade, Contestant
  • Gunjan Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeRiders
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Akath Singh Dua, Contestant
  • Lokesh Jain, Contestant
  • Swarnim Singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CODERS34
  • SK Hafizul Islam, Coach
  • Aditi Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Jashanjot Kaur, Contestant
  • Charu Roy, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Coders@Sre
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • pryanshu arora, Contestant
  • ARJUN DABRA, Contestant
  • achint mittal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Crazy++
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Koushik Chanugari, Contestant
  • Harshavardhan Reddy, Contestant
  • Varun Reddy, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CrimeLimitExceeded
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Harsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Utsav Tiwary, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  cs101
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Abhinav Anurag, Contestant
  • Pranav Gupta, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  decodejps
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sagar Grover, Contestant
  • Jaiwant Rawat, Contestant
  • Prabhdeep Walia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  DPLovers
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Garima Dhanania, Contestant
  • Rishab Singh, Contestant
  • Balkrishna Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  dragonbornz
  • Haribabu Kotakula, Coach
  • Rishab Kalra, Contestant
  • Punit Singh Koura, Contestant
  • Prem Parekh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  dread_lord
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Varun Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Kshitij Kumar, Contestant
  • Satyaki Upadhyay, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Eliminators
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Prakhar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shuchita Banthia, Contestant
  • SIDDHANT TULI, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Error 404
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Rajat Arora, Contestant
  • PIYUSH KUMAR JAIN M, Contestant
  • Shantanu Shrivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Event Horizon
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Jayanta Bhowmick, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Kashyap, Contestant
  • BHAVIN SENJALIYA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  FeatherSword
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Tanmay Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Brajesh, Contestant
  • Palash Goel, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  fight club
  • Surojit Pande, Coach
  • Abhinav Gaur, Contestant
  • Kalyan K.V.D.S, Contestant
  • Shiva Manne, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Gagnants
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shreyansh Gandhi, Contestant
  • Jashan Goyal, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  gangLandMyth
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Ravi Shankar Pandey, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Sahai, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  HelloWorldDobara
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • SAURABH ANAND, Contestant
  • kshitij gupta, Contestant
  • varun vasudevan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  HumbleCoders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ayushi Agarwal, Contestant
  • SIMRAN KAUR, Contestant
  • Gargi Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  humbleCoders[3]
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Rohan Badlani, Contestant
  • Shruti Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Mangla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Infamous_©oders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Pranshu Kalra, Contestant
  • Vinayak Mishra, Contestant
  • Shubham Porlikar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Inglourious Bastards
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Rajdeep Das, Contestant
  • Pulkit Shukla, Contestant
  • Shikhar Vashishth, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Iterator
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • sneha chebrolu, Contestant
  • Mahima Gupta, Contestant
  • Himangi Wadhwa, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_propagation
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • vivek kishore, Contestant
  • Girish Rathi, Contestant
  • Ashish Tilokani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Light_coders[4]
  • Surojit Pande, Coach
  • Abdeali Adenwala, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Harshit Mehta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  null_pointers
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Suyash Ahuja, Contestant
  • Vivek Sahu, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  optimizers[3]
  • Haribabu Kotakula, Coach
  • Akhilesh Anandh, Contestant
  • Danish Pruthi, Contestant
  • Anant Subramanian, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Param Name
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Nilay Binjola, Contestant
  • Saurabh Satnalika, Contestant
  • Amitayush Thakur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  pattycoders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ajay Dubey, Contestant
  • Raghav Jajodia, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nagpal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  primebase
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Nitin Labhishetty, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Pathrabe, Contestant
  • Satwik Prabhu K, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  RED CODE
  • SK Hafizul Islam, Coach
  • Yash Jain, Contestant
  • Kunal Kashilkar, Contestant
  • Ritwik Sahani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Runtime Error
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anurag Prakash, Contestant
  • Pratik Satish, Contestant
  • Shrey Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  SIGKILL
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Gokula Krishnan, Contestant
  • Joel Moniz, Contestant
  • Hariharan Sivaraman, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  strongly_Connected
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Venkatesh Ganesan, Contestant
  • Akul Sareen, Contestant
  • Pranet Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Team Rocket
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Abhinav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gyanendra Mishra, Contestant
  • Devraj Palit, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Team T Name
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sumit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Manit Gupta, Contestant
  • Vaishal Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TheAnsweringMachine
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vikas Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Modi, Contestant
  • Aditya Pande, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Incompatibles
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Prabodh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Randeep Monga, Contestant
  • Anurag Pallaprolu, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Ironblades
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Aditya Suman Maharana, Contestant
  • Manish Mohapatra, Contestant
  • Ananth Radhakrishnan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Three Musketeers
  • Aditi Gupta, Coach
  • Aakanksha Naik, Contestant
  • Sakshi Saharan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  valar_morghulis
  • Haribabu Kotakula, Coach
  • Abhinav Baid, Contestant
  • Kevin Sebastian, Contestant
  • Anuj Yadav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  VJS
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sanchay Dewan, Contestant
  • VISHAL GOYAL, Contestant
  • Jobanpreet Singh Narang, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  avialtree
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Nitin Issac Joy, Contestant
  • Prathik Kaliyambath, Contestant
  • Gokul Krishna, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  buffer_overflow
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Prasun Anand, Contestant
  • Vignesh N G, Contestant
  • Mohit Sudhakar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBrewers
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Aditya Joshi, Contestant
  • Akshay Kalra, Contestant
  • Ruturaj Zadbuke`, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codebusters
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Vishal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sandipan Borah, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  d3buggers
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Krishnan G, Contestant
  • Ramchandran Muthukumar, Contestant
  • Srinath R, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  gray_matter
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Raghav Passi, Contestant
  • Kartik Sathyanarayanan, Contestant
  • Nisarg Shah, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Greedy_Coders
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Valliappan C A, Contestant
  • Sethurathienam Iyer, Contestant
  • shankar narayanan, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  lazycoders
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Ravi Agrawal, Contestant
  • Kailash Meiyappan, Contestant
  • Ananth Narayan, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Turing Test Failures
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Ajai George, Contestant
  • Nikhil Ramesh, Contestant
  • Hari S R, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bayesian Conspiracy
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkat Ganugapati, Contestant
  • Tejas Ravichandran, Contestant
  • Subham Soni, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bitcoders
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Siddharth Dalmia, Contestant
  • Ashwin Ganesh, Contestant
  • Vedang Patel, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bits-please
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkatesh B, Contestant
  • Sabarinath H, Contestant
  • Pranav Ramarao, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  DP Nahin Aati
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sudarshan Konge, Contestant
  • Kushagra Mehta, Contestant
  • Ruchir Thaman, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Hacksters
  • Chennupati R Prasanna, Coach
  • Bhavani Bhamidipaty, Contestant
  • Nikhil Bharadwaj, Contestant
  • Sruthi Sagi, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  O-of-One
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Tushar Kanaujia, Contestant
  • Karthik Menon, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TDC
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Yash Raj, Contestant
  • Sagar Srivastava, Contestant
  • Karan Verma, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  the_ignorants
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ananth Krishna Prasad, Contestant
  • Hariram S, Contestant
  • Sanjay Srivallabh Singapuram, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  voidstars
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Maniteja Nandana, Contestant
  • Sarguna Janani Padmanabhan, Contestant
  • Sujeath Pareddy, Contestant
B.S. Abdur Rahman University   [URL]
Team name:  cerebralists
  • pamela anusha, Coach
  • Goutam M Raju, Contestant
  • Kishore Raja R, Contestant
  • Suleiman Ali Shakir, Contestant
B.S. Abdur Rahman University   [URL]
Team name:  eNKoderZ
  • Imthyaz Sheriff, Coach
  • Akil S N, Contestant
  • Fathima Nizwana Yusuff, Contestant
  • Mohammad Zanil, Contestant
B.S. Abdur Rahman University   [URL]
Team name:  JDKCoders
  • pamela anusha, Coach
  • Jonathan David, Contestant
  • Anirudh Krishnan, Contestant
  • Karthick P, Contestant
B.S. Abdur Rahman University   [URL]
Team name:  techies
  • pamela anusha, Coach
  • Aravind Jegadesan, Contestant
  • Harish Rajan, Contestant
  • Abdul Razak, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  armaturersbvb
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Venkatesh Bonageri, Contestant
  • Nishant Joshi, Contestant
  • Ankit Mahale, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Serious Jokers
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Ameya Karnad, Contestant
  • Shridhar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Akshay Kundgol, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  1_invincibles
  • naga jyothi, Coach
  • vamshi krishna gumudavelly, Contestant
  • prudhvi kishan kotamarthy, Contestant
  • Balaji Bharath Kumar Nakkella, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  logic_breakers
  • naga jyothi, Coach
  • sairam kanjarla, Contestant
  • Praveena Mukkamala, Contestant
  • kaushik reddy, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Blackcoders
  • Nirav Bhatt, Coach
  • Jainil Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Anurag Patel, Contestant
  • Deep Patel, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Codeplexers
  • Sarita Visavalia, Coach
  • Shivansh Dave, Contestant
  • Chinmay Joshi, Contestant
  • Shubhank Shelke, Contestant
Charotar Institute of Technology, Changa  
Team name:  Code Wizards
  • Ashish Patel, Coach
  • Melvin James, Contestant
  • Darpan Kakadia, Contestant
  • Dhwani Vora, Contestant
Chennai Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CIT Code Blasters
  • Prakash G, Coach
  • Kiran KB, Contestant
  • Ashwin Krishnamurthy, Contestant
  • Sathish Kumar, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Awsome_Coders
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Balasubramanian A R, Contestant
  • Pranshu Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Apoorva Vijay Tamaskar, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Nullstellensatz
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Sayak Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Goutham Rajendran, Contestant
  • Anish Sevekari, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  SnailSort
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Mirza Ahad Baig, Contestant
  • Thejaswini K S, Contestant
  • Akshay Tiwary, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  CET1
  • Rameez Mohammed, Coach
  • Renju Ashokan, Contestant
  • Akash K Sunny, Contestant
  • akshay ps, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  CET2
  • Rameez Mohammed, Coach
  • Suharsh C A, Contestant
  • Nithin Jose, Contestant
  • Sandeep Sukumaran, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  CET3
  • Rameez Mohammed, Coach
  • Vijai Harihar, Contestant
  • Dhananjai Pai, Contestant
  • Samar Siraj, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  Igniterz
  • Rameez Mohammed, Coach
  • joseph joice, Contestant
  • Prathyush PV, Contestant
  • Vivek Venugopal, Contestant
College of Technology & Engineering, Udaipur  
Team name:  Team 7
  • Kalpana Jain, Coach
  • Lovesh Baya, Contestant
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
  • Sumit Suthar, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  dei_coders
  • Sushobhit Singh, Coach
  • Deep Prakash, Contestant
  • Achint Satsangi, Contestant
  • Guru Mehar T, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  deisap_coders
  • Sushobhit Singh, Coach
  • shubham agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Agarwal, Contestant
  • Atchyut Preetham Pulavarthi, Contestant
Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  ADP
  • Krishnan Rangarajan, Coach
  • Priyesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Deepak Nair, Contestant
  • Arnab Ray, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  023
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Minhaz A V, Contestant
  • Akanksha Bindal, Contestant
  • Abhinav Dahiya, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  3params
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Ekta Goel, Contestant
  • Shubham Goswami, Contestant
  • Shivang Gupta, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Arno
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Aditya Gourav, Contestant
  • Aman Gupta, Contestant
  • Ashish Yadav, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  asterix
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Archit Jain, Contestant
  • aakash tyagi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  begin.code
  • SANJAY KUMAR SAXENA, Coach
  • Sachin Gautam, Contestant
  • Shubham Jha, Contestant
  • Shubham Varshney, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  BlueRay
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Ayush Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Abhinav Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Pokhiryal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  bsimpg
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Puneet Gupta, Contestant
  • Ishaan Mudgal, Contestant
  • Bhrigu Srivastava, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  B-Team
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Shubham Garg, Contestant
  • Rochak Gupta, Contestant
  • Shreyas Sinha, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  ccodex
  • Indu Sreedevi, Coach
  • Arpit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Duggal, Contestant
  • Shamit Lal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codebreakers
  • Nitin Jain, Coach
  • Anchit Sharma, Contestant
  • ALANKRIT SHRIVASTAVA, Contestant
  • ALOK VERMA, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  code_busterz
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Mayank Dhir, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Kalra, Contestant
  • Diwakar Singh Maurya, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  code_dtu
  • SIVAPRASAD KUMAR, Coach
  • Vrinda Bhatia, Contestant
  • Varun Hasija, Contestant
  • Vibhu Jawa, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codersgen
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Sunpreet Singh Bhasin, Contestant
  • Arshu Jain, Contestant
  • Palak Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CODERUSH
  • RAJIV KAPOOR, Coach
  • Manas Chhabra, Contestant
  • SHREY GUPTA, Contestant
  • Aman Srivastava, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codingeeks
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • nishtha goel, Contestant
  • Shivani Gupta, Contestant
  • Subham Mishra, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  DCODERS
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • ANKUR AGARWAL, Contestant
  • CHETAN GULATI, Contestant
  • Sanchit Kashyap, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  deadshot
  • Rajesh Yadav, Coach
  • Radhika Bansal, Contestant
  • Monica Gangwar, Contestant
  • Shivam Goel, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  debuggers
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Anshul Mishra, Contestant
  • Rahul Raina, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  dnc
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Vishal Goel, Contestant
  • Sumit Goel, Contestant
  • Pratik Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  dtubugs
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Prashant kumar, Contestant
  • PUSHKAR KUMAR, Contestant
  • VIVEK RANJAN, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Gamer
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Manik Arora, Contestant
  • lakshay duggal, Contestant
  • Ganesh Kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Hackx
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Shivam Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Swapan Jain, Contestant
  • Shivendra Tandon, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HashBangs
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sanchit Abrol, Contestant
  • Dhruv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Chetan Kakkar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  hungry_coders
  • Divyashikha Sethia, Coach
  • Falit Jain, Contestant
  • Varun Purohit, Contestant
  • Suraj Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Incepticons
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Abhinav Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Gitanshu Behal, Contestant
  • Nitin Bhardwaj Komaravolu, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  #includeNULL
  • Indu Sreedevi, Coach
  • Vineet Garg, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Rajat Saxena, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KillTheBug
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Dhiraj Chawla, Contestant
  • Maninder Singh, Contestant
  • Kapil Yadav, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KingSlayer
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Shitij Chadha, Contestant
  • Akshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishi Kandra, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Knight
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Ravi Kumar, Contestant
  • SULEH KUMAR JHA, Contestant
  • Ramdev Sehrawat, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  main()_dtu
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • JAVED ANSARI, Contestant
  • NIRMAL KUMAR, Contestant
  • NIKHIL SACHDEVA, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Missic
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sachit Sharma, Contestant
  • DHEERAJ VATS, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  newcoders
  • SIVAPRASAD KUMAR, Coach
  • AMOGH GAUR, Contestant
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Saurav Tomar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NIM
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Anurag garg, Contestant
  • Apoorv Jindal, Contestant
  • AGRITA KHATTAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Ninja Coders
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • SANKET KASHYAP, Contestant
  • YOGESH KUMAR, Contestant
  • NEHA MAZUMDAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NoobClan
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Anurag Jetley, Contestant
  • ankit mathur, Contestant
  • Arun Vashisth, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NULL TERMINATOR
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • PRATEEK DUHAN SINGH, Contestant
  • Piyush Narang, Contestant
  • Pratik Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Origin
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • NIRWAN DOGRA, Contestant
  • Aman Gupta, Contestant
  • Kartik Singal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  phychocoders
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • DEEPANSHU JAIN, Contestant
  • Vikas Malviya, Contestant
  • Prateek Narang, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  #pi3
  • Naokant Deo, Coach
  • Mohan Ghai, Contestant
  • Nikhil Khurana, Contestant
  • Shrey Manik, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  ppt1.0
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Tushar Aggarwal, Contestant
  • prakhar batwara, Contestant
  • Pankaj lohani, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  r3boot
  • Nitin Jain, Coach
  • Arjun P P, Contestant
  • Mandeep Singh Sawhney, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Semicolon
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • rishabh goel, Contestant
  • Arun Krishna, Contestant
  • TEZASWY SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  shabbo
  • Rajesh Yadav, Coach
  • Shubham Kanyal, Contestant
  • Dushyant Kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  std
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Tanuj Bhatia, Contestant
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Sidharth Raja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  STingRay
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Shivani Choudhary, Contestant
  • Twinkle Gupta, Contestant
  • Raj Kumar Saini, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  The_fuzz
  • Nitin Jain, Coach
  • Akash Goel, Contestant
  • ARJUN GUPTA, Contestant
  • RISHI RAJ CHOPRA, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Trilords
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Nitisha Rathi, Contestant
  • Yamini Saini, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Saraswat, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  typedef_dtu
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Nitin Aggarwal, Contestant
  • osank jain, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  VISTANZIAN
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • VISHNU KUMAR KANNAUJIA, Contestant
  • Saurabh Prakash, Contestant
  • Shrayank Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  WAmonster
  • Kapil Sharma, Coach
  • Saiyam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pradeep Choudhary, Contestant
  • Pratik kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  xorcists
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Deepankar Anil Kumar, Contestant
  • Anmol Jaggi, Contestant
  • Amit Roy Choudhury, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  BooleanTrap
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Karan chandnani, Contestant
  • Joel Pinto, Contestant
  • Harsh Rajkumar Vaish, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Cold Play
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Bhargav Maniyar, Contestant
  • Jay Mistry, Contestant
  • Harshrajsinh Thakor, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Team Foo
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Parth Lathiya, Contestant
  • Rushit Pandya, Contestant
  • Shail Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  1by0
  • Maniklal Das, Coach
  • Punit Mehta, Contestant
  • Yash Shah, Contestant
  • Jigar Sharda, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  BadBytes
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Himank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Garg, Contestant
  • Vinit Pandey, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Blazers
  • Sourish Dasgupta, Coach
  • Manasvi Batra, Contestant
  • Rajesh Gaur, Contestant
  • Vikramaditya Kokil, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Brightcoders
  • Sourish Dasgupta, Coach
  • Shashank Parekh, Contestant
  • Tarang Patel, Contestant
  • Savan Popat, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Exponentials
  • PM Jat, Coach
  • Mayank Jikadara, Contestant
  • Bhavik Patel, Contestant
  • Harsh Patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Finishers
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Sai Anirudh Arra, Contestant
  • Akhil Racharla, Contestant
  • Vikranth Venkata Sai Samanthapudi, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Geeky coders
  • Aditya Tatu, Coach
  • Yash Jain, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sanklecha, Contestant
  • Avinash Srivastava, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Hunter
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Vamshi Krishna, Contestant
  • Ratna Nihal Kunala, Contestant
  • Pavan Nagaraju, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  InfiniteLoop
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Manish Berwani, Contestant
  • Dharmesh Jogadia, Contestant
  • Achut Nandam, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  invokers
  • Gautam Dutta, Coach
  • Soham Darji, Contestant
  • Ashish Dubey, Contestant
  • Shahbaz Kaladiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  maniACs
  • Sourish Dasgupta, Coach
  • Tushar Santoki, Contestant
  • Charmik Sheth, Contestant
  • Maulik H Soneji, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  sudocode
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Ronak Kothari, Contestant
  • Dweep Trivedi, Contestant
  • Hardik Virani, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  team infinity
  • Gautam Dutta, Coach
  • Kunal Jha, Contestant
  • Madhav Khakhar, Contestant
  • Harshit Modi, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Codegeeks
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Siddharth shah, Contestant
  • Aayush Shah, Contestant
  • Saurabh Vaidya, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  codex007
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • VIRAJ BHARVADA, Contestant
  • Shaishav Gandhi, Contestant
  • Yash Jain, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CrazyCoders
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Kushal Gevaria, Contestant
  • Juilee Rege, Contestant
  • Harshal Sanghavi, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  De-buggers
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Harita Jagad, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Kakadiya, Contestant
  • Kunal Kukreja, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  DJCoders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Adesh Mehta, Contestant
  • Vinit Nalhe, Contestant
  • Rahanik Vora, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  djphoenix
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Prahalad Prabhakar, Contestant
  • Chintan Shah, Contestant
  • Simranjit Singh Vaid, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  GreenTicks
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Avin Buricha, Contestant
  • Amit Doshi, Contestant
  • Vedant Seta, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  LAN
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Ashutosh Parekh, Contestant
  • Nilay Shah, Contestant
  • Lekhraj Varshney, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  ntr
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • nishit joshi, Contestant
  • raj sankhe, Contestant
  • tej sankhe, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Shoshin
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Chirag Jain, Contestant
  • Shyam Mehta, Contestant
  • Monik Pamecha, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Struct-RUR
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Udit Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Rohan Suri, Contestant
  • Rohan Vora, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  TechiGeek
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • ADITYA KALUSHTE, Contestant
  • SAGAR MAKWANA, Contestant
  • KINJAL SOLANKI, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Transievers
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • VISHESH RAIMUGIA, Contestant
  • Rahul Shah, Contestant
  • KUNAL SHETH, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Ubiquity
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Sharvil Kadam, Contestant
  • Jash Kothari, Contestant
  • Bhavya Sanghavi, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Codeblue
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Rajesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Kushagra Gupta, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  GIAT
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Vipul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Divyank Duvedi, Contestant
  • Mehakinder Oberoi, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  beginner
  • Arun Kumar Duvvuri, Coach
  • abhisek mantri, Contestant
  • Teja Nunna, Contestant
  • Akbar Shaik, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Team_CPU
  • Venkata Hindumathi Gundala, Coach
  • Ravi Teja Mullapudi, Contestant
  • Ashok Thota, Contestant
  • Yasasvee Atreya Vulimiri, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Gvpsteppers
  • DITTAKAVI SARITHA, Coach
  • Gnana Satya Sampath Gummadi, Contestant
  • Venkata Amaresh Iragavarapu, Contestant
  • Girish babu Reddy, Contestant
Government Engineering College, Thiruvananthapuram  
Team name:  GECBians
  • Anjana K.R., Coach
  • Jani Biju Babjan, Contestant
  • JOHN DOMINIC, Contestant
  • Justus Raju, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CloakedCod3rs
  • Anjali Arora, Coach
  • Prateek Jain, Contestant
  • Prashant Preetam, Contestant
  • Abhineet Saxena, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SkyFall
  • Anjali Arora, Coach
  • Kapil Bakshi, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritwik Mishra, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Trio
  • Anjali Arora, Coach
  • Bhavana _, Contestant
  • Saurav Dan, Contestant
  • Prakash Kumar, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  CodersCreed
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • vikas chauhan, Contestant
  • Jai Prakash, Contestant
  • Vijay vikram, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The Coders' Protocol
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Rahul Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Preetam Roy Choudhury, Contestant
  • Naman Wats, Contestant
Gudlavalleru Engineering College  
Team name:  GEC828793
  • VINEELA KRISHNA, Coach
  • MASSANAM NISHANTH, Contestant
  • MACHARLA RAVI TEJA, Contestant
  • MADHUSUDHAN YALLA, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  ViralCoders
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • Vaibhav Mittal, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM PANDEY, Contestant
  • ravi ranjan, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  AGNI
  • john deva prasanna, Coach
  • JOEL JOHN MATHEW, Contestant
  • chandan kumar, Contestant
  • ACHARYA RAJU, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  ASKEY
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • Mahendaran Elangovan, Contestant
  • Sreedev Nair, Contestant
  • Lavan Sri Chandrahasan, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Binary Blues
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • Jayesh Bafna, Contestant
  • Prince David, Contestant
  • Krishna Reddy K, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Codex_HITS
  • Thanga Kumar J, Coach
  • Santhosh Kumar E, Contestant
  • Hrishikesh Krishnan, Contestant
  • Kiran Thomas Varghese, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  GREEKY
  • john deva prasanna, Coach
  • Manaswini budavati, Contestant
  • Pramod S, Contestant
  • Gokul Vasan, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  HITS SALT
  • john deva prasanna, Coach
  • RAJA LAKSHMAN ARUMALLA, Contestant
  • Karthick P, Contestant
  • ANOOP VARGHESE, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Sagacious
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • Amritanshu Anand, Contestant
  • Wahid Khan, Contestant
  • Sumit Kumar Suman, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  The Pointers
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • SANJAM RAKESH GUPTA, Contestant
  • Dinesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Rahul Reddy, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  99 Problems
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Gurshabad Grover, Contestant
  • Yashovardhan Sharma, Contestant
  • Anmol Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  alphaque
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Talha Ahmad Siddiqui, Contestant
  • Pulkit Arora, Contestant
  • Magus Verma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  AmateurLogic
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hammad Akhtar, Contestant
  • Tarun Malhotra, Contestant
  • Pulkit Manocha, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  ASMASM
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Stuti Goel, Contestant
  • Ayush Shah, Contestant
  • Mohit Wadhwa, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  batman
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Garvita Allabadi, Contestant
  • Rishi Baijal, Contestant
  • Ishan Manjani, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  bitsPlease
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Divam Gupta, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivendra Srinet, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  C_DERS
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Atul Jain, Contestant
  • Aditi Mithal, Contestant
  • Soumya Sharma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  codeRunners
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Akshit Jain, Contestant
  • Gaurav Rathee, Contestant
  • Rohit Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Flash!
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Sarthak Ahuja, Contestant
  • Manan Gakhar, Contestant
  • Mridul Malpotra, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  foobar_eaters
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Kartik Maji, Contestant
  • Vincent Mathew, Contestant
  • Neeraj Vaishnao, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  godHatesUsAll
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Rohan Garg, Contestant
  • Kshitij Jain, Contestant
  • Harsh Manocha, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Make it happen
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Sanchit Gupta, Contestant
  • Bhrigu Gupta, Contestant
  • Sumit Keswani, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Obelisk_The_Tormentor
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Saransh Gupta, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Subodh Yadav, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Pseudo Coders
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Aman Chahar, Contestant
  • Sahil Mahajan, Contestant
  • Maneet Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  teen tigada
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Gaurav Bansal, Contestant
  • B Jaisurya, Contestant
  • Rohan Juneja, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  tle4ever
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Shubhorup Biswas, Contestant
  • Ashish Khatkar, Contestant
  • Ambar Pal, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  ACers
  • PADMALOCHAN BERA, Coach
  • Sudharsan K, Contestant
  • Prajval Prabhakar, Contestant
  • Shantanu Singh, Contestant
IMS Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  logic_ZERO1
  • vaibhav kumar, Coach
  • Dhruv Bajpai, Contestant
  • Akshay Bhasin, Contestant
  • Mohammed Kashif, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  3 crackerjacks
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Gaurav Chandel, Contestant
  • Nithin Srikar Karnala, Contestant
  • Ritesh Kumar Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  3_eyed_raven
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Rajat Rajpoot, Contestant
  • Gagan Sharma, Contestant
  • Anand Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  aboutTOblow
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Saurabh agrawal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Sumit Parsa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  adroit
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Abhiruchi Gupta, Contestant
  • Satvika Gupta, Contestant
  • Vasudha Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Alchemists
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • rahul gupta, Contestant
  • ANCHIT GUPTA, Contestant
  • amit kamboj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Alpha_Coders
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arjun Banga, Contestant
  • Sachin Chopra, Contestant
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Angelfire
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Shivam Mishra, Contestant
  • Shiv Shankar Verma, Contestant
  • Suresh Kumar Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  ASAP
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Ankit Jat, Contestant
  • Shubham Mishra, Contestant
  • Atul Vaibhav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Avinza
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Mohammad Anas, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar, Contestant
  • M. Ravi Teja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  barney
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shaleen Chauhan, Contestant
  • Tarun Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  BOOM!
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • Lavesh Kaushik, Contestant
  • Pratham Pandey, Contestant
  • HARISH SP, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Bug Chasers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Divashree Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kiranjot Gujral, Contestant
  • Priyanka Tanvani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Code_Assasins
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Abhijeet Gusain, Contestant
  • Priyank Karia, Contestant
  • Pradyumna Newalkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Code_Freakers
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Gaurav Goyal, Contestant
  • Lokesh Goyal, Contestant
  • Rajat Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Code_Geass
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Dev Kumar, Contestant
  • Prathma Rastogi, Contestant
  • Ankur Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  code_noobs
  • Satish K. Singh, Coach
  • neeraj agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Garg, Contestant
  • Abhishek Jaiswal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  CODEPLAY
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Aman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aviral Sahai, Contestant
  • Yashpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  codered_817
  • Satish K. Singh, Coach
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Ashwin K, Contestant
  • Rishabh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  codersbackagain
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Anmol Agarwal, Contestant
  • Siddhant Jain, Contestant
  • kamal soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  coders_reloaded
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Shishir Jain, Contestant
  • Arpit Jain, Contestant
  • Himanshu Saluja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Coders-Reloaded
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Jitendra Mohan, Contestant
  • Shashank Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  CuberootOfUnity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Rohit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anirudh Bhargava, Contestant
  • Vatsalya Rathod, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  <DAMn.h>
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohit Mangnani, Contestant
  • DIVYANSHU RAJ, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Deviant_coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Saumya Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Prabhjot Kaur, Contestant
  • DEEKSHA SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Devil's Delight
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Plash Batra, Contestant
  • Shishir Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  DHP
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Piyush Jindal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sahu, Contestant
  • Daljeet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Dodgers
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • Utkarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • osama siddiqui, Contestant
  • Jagjot Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Dynamic-trio
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Paras Meena, Contestant
  • Pratul Tiwari, Contestant
  • Anurag Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  dynamite
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Yash Awasthi, Contestant
  • Piyush Tiwari, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Flipsters
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • AAQUIB KHWAJA, Contestant
  • Tarun Sharma, Contestant
  • Aman Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Greed_for_Speed
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Man Mohan Mishra, Contestant
  • Mettu Shiva Reddy, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Hangover
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Yash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Goel, Contestant
  • Aditya Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  IGNITED UNICORN
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Atul Kumar, Contestant
  • Diwas Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  #include_007.h
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Vamshi Krishna S, Contestant
  • Deepika Saini, Contestant
  • Vilakshan Varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  #include_777.h
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Naveen Bandlamoodi, Contestant
  • Praneeth Daitha, Contestant
  • Priyansh Goel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Inferno
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Niraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Harish Sharma, Contestant
  • Nitin Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  just_coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Vipul Pandey, Contestant
  • Pritam Prakash, Contestant
  • Ravi Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  koder
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Vishal Daga, Contestant
  • Akash Pal, Contestant
  • Ankit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Limitless_03
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Kushagra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Sinha, Contestant
  • Vidhu Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LoopInfinity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiva Bhalla, Contestant
  • Anuj Srivastava, Contestant
  • Pankaj Wadhwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  lugician
  • Neetesh Purohit, Coach
  • Nikhil Pipal, Contestant
  • Dushyant Singh, Contestant
  • Sumeet Tamta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  lumberjax
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Aditya Bahuguna, Contestant
  • Aniket Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankur Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  METALLICA
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Pranjul Dubey, Contestant
  • Vipul Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek kumar gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Morpheus
  • Krishna Pratap Singh, Coach
  • Aman Choudhary, Contestant
  • Divanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Most_Ridiculous_Team
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Prashant Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankur Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  NativeCode
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • Eti Goel, Contestant
  • Abeer Khan, Contestant
  • Tulika Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Novice_Coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Dipu Kumar, Contestant
  • Amarnath Kumar, Contestant
  • Kulshreshtha Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Obfuscators1
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Vishal Singh, Contestant
  • Avinash Singh, Contestant
  • Atul Kumar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  one_last_time
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • NILENDU DAS, Contestant
  • Ishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Optimorphers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Chaitanya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kela, Contestant
  • Shubham Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  peacefulwarriors
  • Pritish Varadwaj, Coach
  • Khirod Kant Naik, Contestant
  • shani singh, Contestant
  • Aman Preet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  redclaytons
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • vignan lavu, Contestant
  • harsh sinha, Contestant
  • VISHAL SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  sizzlers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Zeeshan Ahmad, Contestant
  • Sujit Chaurasia, Contestant
  • Shubham Khatri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  skeeg
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • nitish jain, Contestant
  • Atul Sakhala, Contestant
  • Vikhyat Tandon, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  snakeslayer
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • sushil rathore, Contestant
  • Sandeep Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  stark_coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • priya ., Contestant
  • AASTHA ANAND, Contestant
  • Diksha Jaiswal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Team_2
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Shiv prasad chabarval, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Nakshatra Maheshwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  teamseven
  • Pritish Varadwaj, Coach
  • Prateek Gupta, Contestant
  • Chintu Kumar, Contestant
  • Swapnil R Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  TheChallengers
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Waseem Akram, Contestant
  • abhishek singh, Contestant
  • Sawai Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  The Matrix
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Abhijeet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshenndra Garg, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  themusketeers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Anmol Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ravikant Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  The Sempiternals
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Parvez Mohammed, Contestant
  • SHAILENDRA PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
  • Tarun Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Three_Musketeers
  • Satish K. Singh, Coach
  • Amit Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Shiv Dhingra, Contestant
  • Aditya Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  TLE.zip
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Mohit Gupta, Contestant
  • Agam Gupta, Contestant
  • Kumar Pallav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Tornado
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ekansh Kanodia, Contestant
  • Sumeet Kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Trilogy
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • vishal chaudhary, Contestant
  • Khushal Gautam, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  TrojonHorsev2
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Awasthi, Contestant
  • Rajat Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Vision
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Tabrez Khan, Contestant
  • Mukesh Kumar, Contestant
  • ANJALI SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  WaitForIt
  • Pavan Chakraborty, Coach
  • Srikar Durgi, Contestant
  • himalay joriwal, Contestant
  • Parth Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  WolfPack
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sunny Jain, Contestant
  • Vishal Srivastava, Contestant
  • Siddharth Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  wrong_answer
  • Beerakayala Sanjeev, Coach
  • KRISHNA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • SANCHIT BHUSHAN, Contestant
  • AYUSH VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  3idiots
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • vushesh babu, Contestant
  • Dharamveer Baloda, Contestant
  • Subhash Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Attackers
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • saumya choudhary, Contestant
  • Srishti Somawanshi, Contestant
  • Mona Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BEGINNERS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Vaishali Kulshreshtha, Contestant
  • Harshita Lalwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  bit_force
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Niranajan Kumar, Contestant
  • Sandesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BIT_MASK
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Devarasetty Anil SaiKrishna, Contestant
  • PRAVEEN KUMAR DAS, Contestant
  • Lakshminarayana Potukuchi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BLUES
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Sai Vivek Kanaparthy, Contestant
  • Shirisha Kodimala, Contestant
  • Vinay Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BRUTE_FORCE
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Shubhankar Mohan, Contestant
  • Shreya Sahu, Contestant
  • Anshul Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  BUBBLES
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Mohini Gupta, Contestant
  • Devanshi Gupta, Contestant
  • Kajol Nigam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  denied_005
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Avneet Singh, Contestant
  • Gaurav Yadav, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kr Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  dexter
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • ujjawal dixit, Contestant
  • akshay goel, Contestant
  • arpan jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Dreamteam
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Shrikant Jituri, Contestant
  • Prachi Singh, Contestant
  • Aditi Tayal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  EXCELSIORS
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • SURBHI ARORA, Contestant
  • Nidhi Gupta, Contestant
  • Ritika Kurele, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  fastbits
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • PRIYAM BAJAJ, Contestant
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Saurabh Maurya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  G1S1
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Muskan Jain, Contestant
  • Shreya Lohani, Contestant
  • Kushagra Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  hashmap
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Siddharth Bhatia, Contestant
  • Neetesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Purohit, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  HITCHHIKERS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Aditya Dixit, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Alok Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Humble_fool
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Smriti Raj, Contestant
  • Sunny Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  IT_MANIACS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Pawan Namdev, Contestant
  • Naveen Sangtani, Contestant
  • Durgesh Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  kombatians
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Prateek Jain, Contestant
  • mayank shivhare, Contestant
  • Shubham Taliwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  leaf_village
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Rajesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Aaditya Singhai, Contestant
  • Swati Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  learner
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Abhishek Agrawal, Contestant
  • kunal gupta, Contestant
  • prashant singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  let_me_start
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Keshav Laad, Contestant
  • Rahul Sinha, Contestant
  • Jaswant Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  mangoByte
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • ashutosh jindal, Contestant
  • Aditya Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Matrix
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • saurav kachhwaha, Contestant
  • Riya Naval, Contestant
  • Varun Tandon, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  NOVICE
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Ankit Bansal, Contestant
  • Riddhi Gupta, Contestant
  • Sarthak Joshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  rdexter
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Bhavya Ghai, Contestant
  • ashutosh rathor, Contestant
  • Shivam Sihare, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Redditors
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Rohit Retnakaran, Contestant
  • Annu Sachan, Contestant
  • Gattu Suryateja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  SCARED_HITLESS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Pooja Bhimte, Contestant
  • Anusha Gupta, Contestant
  • Smriti Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  SNAPDRAGONS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Krishna Kishore, Contestant
  • A Rahul, Contestant
  • adithya sunkari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Softcoders
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Surbhi Jain, Contestant
  • Nikhil Mehandiratta, Contestant
  • Rohan Passi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  striker_eureka
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Pankaj gupta, Contestant
  • Udit Kumawat, Contestant
  • Jyoti Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  the_fenwick_three
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Abdul Qadir Faridi, Contestant
  • rajkumar verma, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Titas
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Pankaj Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Amit Chopra, Contestant
  • nakul diwakar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  UNDER_DOGS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Mohammad Asif Khan, Contestant
  • Faiz Malik, Contestant
  • Syed Hammad Uzair, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  VIKINGS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Mohit Joshi, Contestant
  • Rahul Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankur Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  Deception
  • Snehasis Mukherjee, Coach
  • Kanv Kumar, Contestant
  • sneha majeti, Contestant
  • Shyam Nandan Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Dream_Chaser
  • Gaurav Tomar, Coach
  • Vinit Kumar, Contestant
  • Anuj Kumar, Contestant
  • Suhan Shetty, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  startcodon
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • Milind Hegde, Contestant
  • Pritish Patil, Contestant
  • Sabareesh Ramachandran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  TheIncredibles
  • Arpita Patra, Coach
  • AKHIL GUPTA, Contestant
  • DATTA KRUPA, Contestant
  • Abhijat Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  Coders
  • K.K. Pattanaik, Coach
  • Priyanka Agrawal, Contestant
  • poonam parth, Contestant
  • Himani Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  holmes
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Mukul Kumar, Contestant
  • Akashdeep Saluja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  homosapians
  • K.K. Pattanaik, Coach
  • chitranjali banjare, Contestant
  • VISHAKHA GUPTA, Contestant
  • sudha jaiswal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  illusion
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Sachchit Bansal, Contestant
  • Amit Samdarshi, Contestant
  • Anshuman Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  Royals
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Shubhi Jain, Contestant
  • Rishu Mishra, Contestant
  • Shweta Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  team_tle
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Shubham Agarwal, Contestant
  • milan pal singh, Contestant
  • Jayant Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  think
  • Aditya Trivedi, Coach
  • Shashank Shanker khare, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Lakshay Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology and Management in Atal Bihari V  
Team name:  think_positive
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Pankhuri Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gopu Hemalatha, Contestant
  • Shaily Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  codesprinters
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Piyush Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Rishav Raj, Contestant
  • TANAY SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Decoder
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Amitosh Anand, Contestant
  • Shubham Jalan, Contestant
  • Sainyam Kapoor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  FalCons
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Sandeep Bandaru, Contestant
  • Abhishek KH, Contestant
  • TATIPATHRI SRINIVAS VINEETH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  HelloWorld!
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Srijan Khare, Contestant
  • Ankit Srivastava, Contestant
  • Gaurav Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  iitbhu_begineers
  • NS Rajput, Coach
  • Akshita Agarwal, Contestant
  • Parth Pahariya, Contestant
  • Bhavya Pruthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  joeycodees
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Aditya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shivam Madeshia, Contestant
  • PRABHAT MISHRA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  liveToCode
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Vaibhav Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Mehta, Contestant
  • Prasoon Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Optimal3
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Priyank Goyal, Contestant
  • Shalini Pandey, Contestant
  • Isha Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silicon_noobs
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Avinash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bind, Contestant
  • rishabh daal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  The_Old_Monks
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • ALOK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Pallav Mittal, Contestant
  • Subhankar Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  11Musketeers
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Sourabh Ghurye, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mall, Contestant
  • Nikhil Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  AdithyaVishalAditya
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Vishal Jagannath, Contestant
  • Aditya Kusupati, Contestant
  • Adithya Pratapa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  alpha
  • Abhiram Ranade, Coach
  • Viplov Jain, Contestant
  • Ramprakash Krishnan, Contestant
  • Pratyaksh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  AnandAmanRoha
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Anand Dhoot, Contestant
  • Aman Goel, Contestant
  • Rohan Rathod, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  aRBTs
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Anmol Arora, Contestant
  • Pradyot Prakash, Contestant
  • Aashish Rathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  bcjunta
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Mihir Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Aditya Nambiar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Codefreaks
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Sanket Kanjalkar, Contestant
  • Deepanjan Kundu, Contestant
  • Roshan Raghupathy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codetemplars
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Navin Chandak, Contestant
  • Vipul Harsh, Contestant
  • Nisheeth Lahoti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  CodeTReKKers
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Tarun Kathuria, Contestant
  • Kandarp Khandwala, Contestant
  • Rohan Prinja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codewarriors
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Anand Bhoraskar, Contestant
  • Parth Shah, Contestant
  • Sivaprasad Sudhir, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codewizards
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Charmi Dedhia, Contestant
  • Palak Jain, Contestant
  • Aditi Laddha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codon
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravichandra addanki, Contestant
  • Mohammed Owais Khan, Contestant
  • Karan Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  dash_coders
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Amol Agarwal, Contestant
  • Siddhant Rajagopalan, Contestant
  • Darsh Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Diablo
  • Ashutosh Trivedi, Coach
  • Vikas Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Depen Morwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Encore
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Prithviraj Billa, Contestant
  • Rohith Kishan, Contestant
  • Sai Krishna Mandagiri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  excelsior
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Abhilash Gupta, Contestant
  • Praneeth Naidu, Contestant
  • Vinod Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  falcons
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Kunal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Samarth Mishra, Contestant
  • shubham yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Jhingalala
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Deependra Patel, Contestant
  • Anurag Shirolkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  JustCoders
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Astha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anmol Garg, Contestant
  • Bijoy Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Kuch Bhi
  • Pushpak Bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Mohit Gupta, Contestant
  • Rahul Singhal, Contestant
  • C. Yeshwanth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Lambda Warriors
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Chandra Maloo, Contestant
  • Dibyendu Mondal, Contestant
  • Shantanu Thakoor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  marines
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Akash Garg, Contestant
  • vegulla kranthi, Contestant
  • Lingala Rahul, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Maven
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Nishit Bhandari, Contestant
  • Ved Ratn Dixit, Contestant
  • Mayank Meghwanshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  maverick
  • Abhiram Ranade, Coach
  • Pradeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Preetham Putha, Contestant
  • Sree Meghana Thotakuri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  mystic_knights
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Ahmar Mohammad Hashmi, Contestant
  • SAURABH JAIN, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Namespace
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • soham ganatra, Contestant
  • Meher Prabhu Charan Malina, Contestant
  • Sarath Pattathil, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Nighthawks
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Shouvanik Chakrabarti, Contestant
  • Krishna Harsha, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ninjas
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Royal Jain, Contestant
  • Palash Kala, Contestant
  • Paramdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  OpCoders
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Ranveer Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Dheerendra Rathor, Contestant
  • Nishant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Placeholder
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Shantanu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • Ayush Kanodia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  queryUs
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Deepali Adlakha, Contestant
  • Divyam Bansal, Contestant
  • Vipul Venkataraman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Room478
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Shivam H Prasad, Contestant
  • Tanmay Randhavane, Contestant
  • Alok Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  some_vague
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar Akash, Contestant
  • Prateek Chandan, Contestant
  • Shyam JVS, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Strangers
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Venkateswara Rao Chippada, Contestant
  • Venkata Sailesh Sanampudi, Contestant
  • Sai Sandeep, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  thetriads
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Aakash Deshpande, Contestant
  • Karan Ganju, Contestant
  • Prateesh Goyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Xephyr
  • Ashutosh Trivedi, Coach
  • Vishal Agarwal, Contestant
  • Amal Dani, Contestant
  • Pratham Desai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  angle
  • Amitabha Tripathi, Coach
  • Satwant Rana, Contestant
  • Archit Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Kunal Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Divide&Conquer
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • shubham Rawat, Contestant
  • Rishit Sanmukhani, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Elementary
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sumit Khurana, Contestant
  • Anagh Prasad, Contestant
  • Ashish Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  FacelessMen
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Prateek Kajaria, Contestant
  • Ameen Mohammed, Contestant
  • Coca Prajeeth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Habozyk
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Ananya Goel, Contestant
  • Mridul Krishna, Contestant
  • Sourabh Rana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Invictuss
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Ankit -, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajoria, Contestant
  • Rishubh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  MeraBharatMahaan
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Yash Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gangwar, Contestant
  • Raghuvansh Raj Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Naughty Coders
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Divyanshu Mund, Contestant
  • Rohit Pruthi, Contestant
  • Arpit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  noobkillers
  • Vinay Ribeiro, Coach
  • Mohit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ram Agrawal, Contestant
  • Amit Saharana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SMS Delhi
  • Mausam Mausam, Coach
  • Saleha Hussain, Contestant
  • Sangeetha Krishnan, Contestant
  • Monika Mashalkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  zero
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Jatin Garg, Contestant
  • Shivanker Goel, Contestant
  • Mayank Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Apriori
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Aditya Jha, Contestant
  • SHYAMAL KEJRIWAL, Contestant
  • Shashank Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  B3M
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Bhuvnesh Garg, Contestant
  • Siddharth Kumar, Contestant
  • Desh Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Bazinga^3
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Revanth Chetluru, Contestant
  • Nikhil Teja, Contestant
  • midhul varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Bazinga42
  • Ashish Anand, Coach
  • Vishal Anand, Contestant
  • Chetan Anand, Contestant
  • Rajat Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Bermuda Triangle
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Mridul Kavidayal, Contestant
  • Adarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Shejul, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  biggest_losers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Utkarsh Dixit, Contestant
  • Suraj Rautela, Contestant
  • SUBHOJEET SINHA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Bits and Bytes
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Dheeraj Goswami, Contestant
  • akib khan, Contestant
  • ABHINAV RAVI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  blackpanther
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kunal Jain, Contestant
  • Ankit Kalavagunta, Contestant
  • rahul nagurtha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Champcoders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ravi Kumar, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashish Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Cipher
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Siddhesh Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Radhika Patodiya, Contestant
  • sanuj sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Code Mutants
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vinita Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Vivek Poddar, Contestant
  • Arihant Sethia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  coders_saa
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Saurabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Akshit Jain, Contestant
  • Atharva Parulekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  codetohack
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ayantika Dey, Contestant
  • Manish Sharma, Contestant
  • Monika Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  DKML
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ajinkya Ajinkya, Contestant
  • Aditya Gupta, Contestant
  • jainam shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  dx93
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anupam Anand, Contestant
  • Anuvrata Chitranshi, Contestant
  • Abhilash Jha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Encoder
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Priyanshu Chandra, Contestant
  • Tarun kumar sahu, Contestant
  • Harshdeep Sangwan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  #exclude<coders.h>
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • RAVI GUPTA, Contestant
  • Ganesh Kaname, Contestant
  • Arnav Vohra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Flying Dutchmen
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rohit Dhan, Contestant
  • naman jain, Contestant
  • Shashank Suman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  FourierAnalysis
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kushal Chawla, Contestant
  • Varun Raj, Contestant
  • Sumeet Ranka, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  hakuna_matata
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • shriraj bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Ojas Deshpande, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sen, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Insert Team Name Here
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sankalp Bihani, Contestant
  • KUNAL KHANDELWAL, Contestant
  • Preet Sai Mutneja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  kryptos
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rajat Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vibhanshu Prasad, Contestant
  • Kushal Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  LANNISTERS
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • AISHWARYA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Madhur Bhattad, Contestant
  • MAYANK GUPTA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  NULL Pointers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rishabh Joshi, Contestant
  • Anshul Juneja, Contestant
  • Raghav Somani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  PenduCoders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Mohit Bhatia, Contestant
  • Abhishek Goyal, Contestant
  • Ajaypal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  P=NP
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Siddharth Ancha, Contestant
  • Shreyas Basarge, Contestant
  • Amit Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  random
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Animesh Karmakar, Contestant
  • ANAND KESHRI, Contestant
  • Vrinda Kochar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Raw Coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anirudh Agnihotry, Contestant
  • Aneesh Dash, Contestant
  • Prateek Raisinghani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  SomeCoolName
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anmol Kalia, Contestant
  • Anuj Khare, Contestant
  • Dhanwanthari Ramakarishnan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  sredocks
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhil Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kanhaiya Rathi, Contestant
  • Mrinal Tak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  stormworm
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rahul Kadyan, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Khatri, Contestant
  • Dhruv Kohli, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Subway Surfers1
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vinay Chandragiri, Contestant
  • Murali Raghu Babu B, Contestant
  • ANIL KUMAR RAVURU, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  syne
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • mohan sai krishna kothapalli, Contestant
  • Rahul Muttineni, Contestant
  • Hitesh Vamshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Team Enigma
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shobhit Chaurasia, Contestant
  • Harshil Lodhi, Contestant
  • Sparsh Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  three_sat
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sambit Padhi, Contestant
  • Sukhpal Singh, Contestant
  • AKSHAY VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Tractor_guys
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vikram Bishnoi, Contestant
  • parag gangil, Contestant
  • Rishi Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  tukurTukurKyaDekhRaheHo
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Arun Bhati, Contestant
  • Soumak Datta, Contestant
  • Charanjit Ghai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  tunnamunnachunna
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • rahul aggarwal, Contestant
  • Devendra Bendkhale, Contestant
  • Pandey Vineet Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Turing's_Apple
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Venkat Arun, Contestant
  • Mohit Chhajed, Contestant
  • Karthik Duddu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  unirank
  • Benny Kenkireth, Coach
  • Swapnil Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Arora, Contestant
  • Nishant Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  vela
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhil Agarwal, Contestant
  • Arpit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sanket Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Coders007
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Naveen Reddy Chedeti, Contestant
  • Raja Tumbalabeedu, Contestant
  • Phaneendra Babu Yarra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Expandables
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • jeevan swarna, Contestant
  • Bharath Yeddula, Contestant
  • Bharath Mourya Yellamelli, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Gap
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Vinay Guthal, Contestant
  • Adarsh Pugalia, Contestant
  • Pushkar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  InTheLoop
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Yash Sadhwan, Contestant
  • Tapan Sahni, Contestant
  • Hrishikesh Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Plan B
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sahil Manocha, Contestant
  • Subhendu Sethi, Contestant
  • Sreeram Sreekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  TheNoobs
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Chinmay Chandak, Contestant
  • Sagar Kaniche, Contestant
  • Aayush Maheshwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Deep Blue
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Gaurav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
  • Aditya Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  #include<team_name.h>
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Kshitij Bakliwal, Contestant
  • Varun Joglekar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Prasad, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Night Fury
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • harshil shah, Contestant
  • Abhinav Tripathi, Contestant
  • Sudhakar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  pineApple
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Juhi Naik, Contestant
  • Aravind Sagar, Contestant
  • Deepak Sattiraju, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Skyscraper
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Apurv Goel, Contestant
  • Tilak Lodha, Contestant
  • MUDIT MAHESHWARI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Titans
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Mohit Goyal, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
  • Prakhar Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  vincicoders
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Yadnesh Patil, Contestant
  • jaswant singh, Contestant
  • Rajesh Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  VISHWAJEET
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Jaspreet Sigh Saluja, Contestant
  • Vishwajeet Singh Thakur, Contestant
  • Hursh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Zenith
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Kaushik Barodiya, Contestant
  • Satya Prakash Gupta, Contestant
  • Vijendra Tomar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  [π]
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Sainath Batthala, Contestant
  • Krishna Chaitanya, Contestant
  • Vishwas Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  codeX
  • ABHISHEK MISHRA, Coach
  • Sahil Kharb, Contestant
  • kuchana Maharshi, Contestant
  • Rohith Yeravothula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  Daemons
  • Dinabandhu Pradhan, Coach
  • Sachin Grover, Contestant
  • Jinank Jain, Contestant
  • Aseem Raj Baranwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  srs
  • ABHISHEK MISHRA, Coach
  • SANJEEV KUMAR, Contestant
  • Rishi Mishra, Contestant
  • Santosh Siddharth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  tornado_of_souls
  • VenkataRamana Badarla, Coach
  • Arpit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Arvind Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AlgorithmistsBeginners
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Siddharth Gupta, Contestant
  • Kunal Kapila, Contestant
  • Drishti Wali, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  BlueScreens
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • M Arunothia, Contestant
  • Rohan Bavishi, Contestant
  • Bhuvesh Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  !++C
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Pallav Goyal, Contestant
  • Sundararajan R, Contestant
  • Pranav Vaish, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  COREDUMP
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Hardik Bansal, Contestant
  • Aditya Modi, Contestant
  • Saurav Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  death eaters
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Ashok Kumar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Patange, Contestant
  • Naseer Shaik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  DEJAVU
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Satvik Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Harshvardhan Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  devilsown
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Doctor Who
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Abhra Dasgupta, Contestant
  • Praveen Hegde, Contestant
  • Rahul Purohit, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Faceless_Men
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Atanu Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
  • Nishant Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  iCoders
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Abhilash Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashish Lavania, Contestant
  • Triveni Mahatha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Inglorious
  • Rajat Mittal, Coach
  • Sakaar Khurana, Contestant
  • Subham Modi, Contestant
  • Gaganpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Maverick
  • Shashank Mehta, Coach
  • Irfan Hudda, Contestant
  • Moazzam Hussain, Contestant
  • Manish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  MemoryOverflow
  • Rajat Mittal, Coach
  • Pranav Maneriker, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
  • Arpit Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Rise
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Prashant Kumar, Contestant
  • Sagar Massand, Contestant
  • Sakshi Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Socratic Paradox
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Vikas Jain, Contestant
  • Himanshu Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  tarjanhorse
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Akshay Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Chirag Gupta, Contestant
  • Reid Rizvi Rahman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  teen_paryatak
  • Shashank Mehta, Coach
  • Devendra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Praveen Dhinwa, Contestant
  • Rachit Nimavat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  UNSCInfinity
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Shaswat Chaubey, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kakkar, Contestant
  • Harpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  alliance
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • dewesh agrawal, Contestant
  • aditya kale, Contestant
  • Sudarshan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  BitBees
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anurag Anand, Contestant
  • Anmol Gulati, Contestant
  • Biswajit Paria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bit Manipulators
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Ankesh Anand, Contestant
  • Aman Aniket, Contestant
  • Pradeep Bihani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  blackmask
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Prabhat Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aishik Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Chinmaya Pancholi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  code_BOS
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • RAVI BANSAL, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SINHA, Contestant
  • Daivik Swarup, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  codebrothers
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Gaurav Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Parekh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Saini, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKeepers
  • Parthapratim Das, Coach
  • Shrey Garg, Contestant
  • Arna Ghosh, Contestant
  • Pritam Khan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  code_viros
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Rohit Agrawal, Contestant
  • SABYASACHI BEHERA, Contestant
  • Vineet Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  deBUG
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Buddha Prakash, Contestant
  • UTPAL PRASAD, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  #define true false
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Aniruddha Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankit Jain, Contestant
  • Arpit Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dynamites
  • Debdeep Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • AAKASH ANUJ, Contestant
  • Ravi Upadhyay, Contestant
  • Ashish Vasava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  EdgeOfTomorrow
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • nilesh khade, Contestant
  • AKASH MAURYA, Contestant
  • Akash Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  iCode
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • vatsalya chauhan, Contestant
  • Pramesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Manav Kedia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Infinite Loop
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • PRITHWISH MUKHERJEE, Contestant
  • Agnivo Saha, Contestant
  • Haritabh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  KGP123
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Swapnil Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Bahety, Contestant
  • Soham Dan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  killer_beans
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • MANU KASHYAP, Contestant
  • SANDEEP MOHANTY, Contestant
  • RISHAV PATI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Knightrous
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sanyam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Gupta, Contestant
  • Arkanath Pathak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  NO-LAN Here
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Vikas Choudhary, Contestant
  • Kalyan Kumar Garapaty, Contestant
  • Naresh R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  npcomplete
  • Debdeep Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • BANDI CHARITHA, Contestant
  • Navneet Priyadarshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  npComplete
  • Pabitra Mitra, Coach
  • Smriti Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rupesh Bansal, Contestant
  • Shiwangi Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  OGLA
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anupam Khattri, Contestant
  • Sudarshan S, Contestant
  • Rajdeep Sarkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  PNP
  • Pralay Mitra, Coach
  • Saurabh Hota, Contestant
  • Amit pandey, Contestant
  • Shubhang Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  rdax
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Rahul Gurnani, Contestant
  • Dhruv Jain, Contestant
  • Aseem Patni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  RegX
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • sumit agrawal, Contestant
  • Koushik Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  sudorandom
  • Pabitra Mitra, Coach
  • Sumanth Bandi, Contestant
  • Shrihari Bhat, Contestant
  • kumar saurav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  ThePeaceCoders
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • KUMAR ABHINAV, Contestant
  • Apoorv Gawande, Contestant
  • Shivam Vats, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Valar Morghulis
  • Bivas Mitra, Coach
  • Nikhil Agrawal, Contestant
  • M Sudeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Anant Pushkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  WWW
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Sandesh C, Contestant
  • Prudhvi Dharmana, Contestant
  • Shubham Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  XIMBNJ
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Bhaskar Bagchi, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Satya Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  yeah_u_wish
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sayan Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Shreyans Pagariya, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  ADA
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Dhivya Eswaran, Contestant
  • Aarati Kakaraparthy, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Padmakumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Legendre
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Pratik Panchal, Contestant
  • ASHWIN R, Contestant
  • Sahil Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Mad-hattans
  • Krishna Sivalingam, Coach
  • Vignesh K, Contestant
  • Ranjan Rajagopalan, Contestant
  • Abhiram Ravi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  MathGeeks
  • Krishna Sivalingam, Coach
  • Sanchit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ishu Dharmendra Garg, Contestant
  • Santhoshini Velusamy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Perceptrons
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • vamsi krishna bokam, Contestant
  • SAGAR JP, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Sure, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  RandomBitstring
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Mohan Bhambhani, Contestant
  • Abhishek Naik, Contestant
  • Gurneet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  shockers
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sundar Annamalai, Contestant
  • Ajay Krishna, Contestant
  • Karthik Vishwanathan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  TreeVisitors
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanjay Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Krishnan Raghavan, Contestant
  • MOHANA PRASAD S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Wait_For_It
  • Nitin Chandrachoodan, Coach
  • Aditya Gurunathan, Contestant
  • Bharath Sivaram, Contestant
  • Sriram T R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  xorand22
  • Arti Kashyap, Coach
  • nishank gupta, Contestant
  • Bhupesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Antim patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  BAD Coders
  • Ashok Sairam, Coach
  • ASHISH BHUKER, Contestant
  • Divyansh Singh, Contestant
  • ANWESH SINHA RAY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  11coders
  • Dwijendra Pandey, Coach
  • Kshitij Bathla, Contestant
  • Anubhav Bindlish, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pathry, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3Spades
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Aman Kumar Kedia, Contestant
  • Surya Kiran, Contestant
  • Praneeth Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  aam acm party
  • Sumathi P, Coach
  • Abdul Fatir Ansari, Contestant
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Anshul Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AC3P0
  • SATEESH KUMAR PEDDOJU, Coach
  • Divij Bindlish, Contestant
  • Vibhor Goel, Contestant
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Allegro
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • mehak gupta, Contestant
  • Rajni Gupta, Contestant
  • Diksha Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AlphaMikeFoxtrot
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Palash Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jay Bosamiya, Contestant
  • Rahul Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ampmcoders
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Bharat Gaind, Contestant
  • Ankur Garg, Contestant
  • Pankaj Gudlani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Bits Please
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Dhaval Kapil, Contestant
  • Sopan Khosla, Contestant
  • Sai Varun Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  bottoms_up
  • Gopinatha Pillai, Coach
  • Samyak Datta, Contestant
  • Abhay Prakash, Contestant
  • Sukun Tarachandani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  chaos
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VIVEK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Chandan Kumar Singha, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Vats, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFiends
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Saurabh Jain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Verma, Contestant
  • Vikas Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeWizards
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Katariya, Contestant
  • Mehul Parmar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  DarthVader17
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Samar Holkar, Contestant
  • Shubham Pandey, Contestant
  • Sidak Pal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  dragonaire
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Meghana Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ishu Goyal, Contestant
  • Deepali Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Faux
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Daga, Contestant
  • vibhor gupta, Contestant
  • Purushottam Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Fibonacci-Loosers
  • Dhaval Patel, Coach
  • Prateek Khare, Contestant
  • Joydeep Mondal, Contestant
  • Anunaya Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  FreeMasons
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • PIyush Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Saksham Arya, Contestant
  • Siddhant Roy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Fuzzy-Logic
  • Sanjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Bhupendra Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Rishabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Uppal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  __init__
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ankit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Jha, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Kulkarni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Inquisitive
  • Sugata Gangopadhyay, Coach
  • Abhishek Kandoi, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Sheth, Contestant
  • Satyam Vijay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Rishabh Mor, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
  • Varun Syal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Jeopardy
  • Sugata Gangopadhyay, Coach
  • Aastha Dua, Contestant
  • Astuti Sharma, Contestant
  • Amanpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  NoName
  • Ameeya Nayak, Coach
  • Akhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Anal Kumar Shahi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Not_Decided
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Saurabh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Vishal Sethi, Contestant
  • Shubham Virmani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  optimus_prime
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shivam Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Akul Kanojia, Contestant
  • Harsh Sahu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Passsionate Isotopes
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VAIBHAV RAJ GUPTA, Contestant
  • Nishank Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  skyscraper
  • Sumathi P, Coach
  • Richa Jain, Contestant
  • Ravi Kishore, Contestant
  • Akshita Sukhlecha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  spanning_team
  • SATEESH KUMAR PEDDOJU, Coach
  • Nikhil Dhaka, Contestant
  • Sampath Kolachana, Contestant
  • Kishor Mohite, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Spiders
  • Dwijendra Pandey, Coach
  • Akash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yashpal Choudhary, Contestant
  • archit garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  The Illuminati
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Arindam Ghosh, Contestant
  • Aniket Gupta, Contestant
  • Kapil Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  thenextgen
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Pramod Ch, Contestant
  • Revanth Reddy, Contestant
  • RACHAMADUGU SHIVA TEJESH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  transpire
  • Sandeep Garg, Coach
  • Vishu Goyal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kansal, Contestant
  • Nitish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Voodoo Coders
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Saurabh Suman, Contestant
  • Aman Tripathi, Contestant
  • Pabbisetti Yaswanth Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Zeemist
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Pankaj Kataria, Contestant
  • Paarth Neekhara, Contestant
  • Jenish Rakholiya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  factorial
  • Narayanan Chatapuram Krishnan, Coach
  • Ayush Bagla, Contestant
  • Vishwash Batra, Contestant
  • Jaskaran Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Hellgorhythm
  • Nitin Auluck, Coach
  • Anubhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jagadeesh H, Contestant
  • Nishanth Vijayan, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  CODE BLOODED
  • SACHIN TRIPATHI, Coach
  • RAJ JHA, Contestant
  • GAUTAM KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAJESH KUMAR SINHA, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  HORCRUX
  • Dharavath Ramesh, Coach
  • Shivam ., Contestant
  • Rishabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Praveen Yadav, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  Random Segment
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Anant Kumar, Contestant
  • Prateek Nischal, Contestant
  • Nishant Raj, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  Tesseract
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Prayank Mathur, Contestant
  • Suraj Singh, Contestant
  • Naman Taneja, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Void Seekers
  • Vivekanand Jha, Coach
  • Shubhaangi Mahajan, Contestant
  • Shatakshi Mishra, Contestant
  • Meher Sehgal, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  breakfree
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • HIMADRI BANDYOPADHYAY, Contestant
  • Aritra Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Anindya Raha, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  Code Racer
  • vinay rishiwal, Coach
  • ABHINAV PANDEY, Contestant
  • Arjun Rana, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  BruteXCoders
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • SANDEEPAN BAIDYA, Contestant
  • SHAMBHAVI KHARE, Contestant
  • Aayush Moroney, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  BugPlay
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Mimansa Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Manasi Tiwari, Contestant
  • Vinshi Vanvat, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMasters
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Apoorv Neema, Contestant
  • Devansh Parashar, Contestant
  • Prateek Patel, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  codeslayerx
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Pushkar Nagar, Contestant
  • Mohammed Sharique, Contestant
  • Pulkit Singhal, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  IETForce
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • karn Dubey, Contestant
  • Vyanktesh Kanungo, Contestant
  • Garima Sharma, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  TRLBLZRS
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Prasun Joshi, Contestant
  • abhinash khare, Contestant
  • ishan puranik, Contestant
Institute of Technology & Management Universe   [URL]
Team name:  codeblue
  • Nidhi Arora, Coach
  • Sagar Patel, Contestant
  • Harshdeep Sandhu, Contestant
  • Tapan Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Bazinga1
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Anubhav Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Roniit Bhimrajka, Contestant
  • Lijo Johny, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  BitsandBytes
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Sneha A, Contestant
  • Simran Dokania, Contestant
  • Rishabh Manoj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Bozo
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Amit Gupta, Contestant
  • Neha Tarigopula, Contestant
  • Tarun Tater, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  ByteMe
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Shashank Gupta, Contestant
  • Akshay Jindal, Contestant
  • Sankalp Johri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Code Avengers
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh, Contestant
  • Abhijay V, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Coder's Creed
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Srikrishna Bhat, Contestant
  • Yashvanth Kondi, Contestant
  • Karthik S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  E-201
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Ananth Murthy, Contestant
  • Sanat Ramesh, Contestant
  • Chandan Yeshwanth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Heuristic-2-Mystic
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Nirav Bakori, Contestant
  • Bhargav Khamar, Contestant
  • Mayur Patidar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  JumpingJacks
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Pawan Dhananjay, Contestant
  • Akhil G, Contestant
  • Daksh Varshneya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Just Coders
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Haripriya Bendapudi, Contestant
  • Prerit Jain, Contestant
  • Madhumathi Komara, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Lawliets
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Aditya Paliwal, Contestant
  • ARUN PRASAD S, Contestant
  • P.S. Srinivasan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Team-nullpointers
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Susarala Praneeth Kumar, Contestant
  • vedavyas miriyala, Contestant
  • Daka Sree Ramya Reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  TheMinionModule
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Tanmayee Narendra, Contestant
  • Anisha Nazareth, Contestant
  • Anusha P S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Resilient
  • Mukesh Tiwari, Coach
  • Rohit Mohanty, Contestant
  • Sambeet Panigrahi, Contestant
  • Aryan Kumar Samal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  3_bugs
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Gear, Contestant
  • vishnu kumar nekkanti, Contestant
  • Pravallika Rao, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  42_it_is
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rishav Goyal, Contestant
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  AAM
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anirudh Alampally Alampally, Contestant
  • Ashrith Jalagam, Contestant
  • Muralidhar Konda, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  AbitWISE
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anubhav Srivastava, Contestant
  • Jigar Thakkar, Contestant
  • Kalpit Thakkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Accepted
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Akash Agrawall, Contestant
  • Vivek Jain, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  A-cube
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aman Arora, Contestant
  • Avichal Dayal, Contestant
  • Aayush Saxena, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ada
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shipra Banga, Contestant
  • Somya Mehdiratta, Contestant
  • Remya S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Aegis
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shalki Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Chinmay Patel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Akzeptiert
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vikram Ahuja, Contestant
  • Surya Sashank Nistala, Contestant
  • Navneeth Sridharan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  algobots
  • Manjunath Mattam, Coach
  • Omair Ahmed, Contestant
  • Akhil Appana, Contestant
  • Anirudh Wulligundam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pankhuri Goyal, Contestant
  • Meenal Goyal, Contestant
  • Saumya Pathak, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Amateurs1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mohit Dubey, Contestant
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Nishant Prateek, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  apriori
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Somay Jain, Contestant
  • Tushant Jha, Contestant
  • Tanuj Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ARR[KHM]
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhijeet Kumar, Contestant
  • KARAN MANGLA, Contestant
  • Rohit Roy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Asterisk
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Harshad Jalan, Contestant
  • Sushant Makode, Contestant
  • Swapnil Patil, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  BANANABOYS
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chaitanya b, Contestant
  • Sharan Kotlo, Contestant
  • Maneesh TSV, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bazinga
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Somanshu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshaya Purohit, Contestant
  • Shivam Tripathi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Believe
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Karan Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Goel, Contestant
  • Vivek Hamirwasia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bigo3
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rajat Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Krishnam Gupta, Contestant
  • Umang Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  BinaryBeast
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sambuddha Basu, Contestant
  • Jalpreet Singh Nanda, Contestant
  • Chirag Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bitcoins
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Kotni Amulya, Contestant
  • Manasa Lingamallu, Contestant
  • Kinnera Saranu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bitMasked
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aniket Jain, Contestant
  • Chanakya Malireddy, Contestant
  • Shriram Rahatgaonkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Blitzkrieg2
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mohammed Faisal Anees, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sharma, Contestant
  • Parth Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bluefire
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nishant Agrawal, Contestant
  • Arnav Kumar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Devansh Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  BlueHats
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sai Vishwa Teja Gorantla, Contestant
  • Manikanta Kondeti, Contestant
  • Pradeep Maripi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  byte-me
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mohit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yashasvi girdhar, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Byzantine-tolerant
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Daman Garg, Contestant
  • Rohit Jain, Contestant
  • Kunj Thakkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  C0d3 T!tan$
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • TARUN GUPTA, Contestant
  • Shivam Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Adhish Singla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CarnageTLE
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Debayan Das, Contestant
  • Vishal Thamizharasan, Contestant
  • Abbhinav Venkat, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Carpe_Diem
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Lalit Kundu, Contestant
  • Sukhjashan Singh, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Singla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Celestial
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Gaurav Mohanty, Contestant
  • JASPREET SINGH, Contestant
  • Shikher Somal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Chaos1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditi Gupta, Contestant
  • K Sanjana Karanth, Contestant
  • Shivani Poddar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Codaholics
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • SRIHARSHA KARAMCHATI, Contestant
  • Hardhik Mallipeddi, Contestant
  • Mehar Chandra Reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBreakers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anurag Goel, Contestant
  • Arpit Sharma, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeCrackers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saurabh Kathpalia, Contestant
  • pankaj malhotra, Contestant
  • Gaurav Mishra, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Dynamo
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saurabh Jain, Contestant
  • Sharvil Katariya, Contestant
  • yash patel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  codefreek
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nikita Kad, Contestant
  • Roopal Nahar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Igniters
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saurabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Dhanotia, Contestant
  • Sameer Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Junkies
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • akshay joshi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Mungoli, Contestant
  • DEEPAK UPRETI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  codeknights_3
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Hemant Kancharla, Contestant
  • Rishi Kathera, Contestant
  • vamshi krishna reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  code paati
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saujanya Bocki, Contestant
  • lakshmi gangumalla, Contestant
  • Nithiya Shree, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeRed
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aniruddh Kanojia, Contestant
  • Shubham Rai, Contestant
  • Rupinder Singh Khokhar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  code rockers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ayuluri Aravind Reddy, Contestant
  • Sankepally Rohith Reddy, Contestant
  • Penmetsa Vital Varma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeTrek
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vamsee Chamakura, Contestant
  • Ramachandra Chowduru, Contestant
  • Tinku Monish, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Co'ding_'Ba'd
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chetan kasireddy, Contestant
  • Sandilya Miduthuri, Contestant
  • krishna pramod, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CoduPhoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Chinmay Bapna, Contestant
  • Sneh Gupta, Contestant
  • Kushal Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Commendable Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Yimmidisettti Bhargav, Contestant
  • Ravi Teja Govinduluri, Contestant
  • Poorna Teja Kilaru, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ctrl+Shift+N
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Jerin Philip, Contestant
  • Adarsh Sanjeev, Contestant
  • Jaipal Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Daring Dudes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Baskar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Kunal Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Death Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Gorang Maniar, Contestant
  • Shyamli Venkatapathy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Deception1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aryaman Gupta, Contestant
  • Chandan Kharbanda, Contestant
  • Abhinav Moudgil, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DisCo-ders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Siddharth Bhatore, Contestant
  • Yash Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dranzer
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Luv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Deep Jahan Grewal, Contestant
  • Dhrumil Patel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dual Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sagar Gaur, Contestant
  • Anchal Pandey, Contestant
  • Noor Pratap Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  duals_t
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sravya Garapati, Contestant
  • Yashaswi Reddy, Contestant
  • Navya Yarrabelly, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  earlyMen
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vidit Gupta, Contestant
  • Mayank Natani, Contestant
  • Prateek Sachdev, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  event horizon
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mallikarjun BR, Contestant
  • Brij Mohan Lal Srivastava, Contestant
  • Tushar Vaidya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Excalibur
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Raj Manvar, Contestant
  • Punyaslok Pattnaik, Contestant
  • Parin Vachhani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  expspace
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Paritosh Garg, Contestant
  • Aabhas Majumdar, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  fireCodes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Prachish Gora, Contestant
  • Bharat Jain, Contestant
  • Dinesh Singla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  FireFreezers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • dipankar jain, Contestant
  • Anshuman Majumdar, Contestant
  • Shivin Yadav, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  fractals
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Lakshit Arora, Contestant
  • Aayush Chugh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  FunCoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ganesh Jawahar, Contestant
  • Yasaswi Bharadwaj Katta, Contestant
  • Harish Yenala, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Gamecoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Shukla, Contestant
  • Anirudh Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Gamers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • venkat dasara, Contestant
  • Nanda Kishore, Contestant
  • Varun Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  gandalf
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • aayush asawa, Contestant
  • Rahul Patidar, Contestant
  • Arnav Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Geek Walkers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Romil Aggarwal, Contestant
  • ankush khandelwal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  GPS Programmers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pratik Jacob, Contestant
  • Manepalli Sowmith, Contestant
  • Gautam Vepa, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  HACKERS
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • varun kaja, Contestant
  • dinesh kakarla, Contestant
  • karthik reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  HACK@NSA
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Akhil Batra, Contestant
  • Nitish Jain, Contestant
  • sourav sarangi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Hoegrammers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aarshvi Gajjar, Contestant
  • Gurniamat Kaur, Contestant
  • Preksha Rajput, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Icemen
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sachin Baldua, Contestant
  • Danish Sodhi, Contestant
  • Sahil Swami, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ICPyC
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Goutam Nair, Contestant
  • Raj Patel, Contestant
  • Hitesh Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  im(codEx)
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sonali Goyal, Contestant
  • Siddhant Prakash, Contestant
  • Sirnam Swetha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  IMMORTAL5
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • GUNJIT BANSAL, Contestant
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SABAN, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  #include<iiit.h>
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chetna gupta, Contestant
  • Aditi Gupta, Contestant
  • Anupriya Inumella, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  injustice
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sagar Balwani, Contestant
  • Karan Dhamele, Contestant
  • Jayesh Lahori, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  innovation
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sri Kailash Gandebathula, Contestant
  • Soujanya Ponnapalli, Contestant
  • Arjun Sanjeev, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Invictus
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ayush Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Parida, Contestant
  • Bhumik Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  iplusplus
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Pallav Shah, Contestant
  • Sushant Thakur, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  JaffaCoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anuraag Ashok Kumar, Contestant
  • Guru Prakash, Contestant
  • Sudhir Yarram, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  kalki
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • akshat jain, Contestant
  • Ayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Anveshi Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  krabathor1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhineet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Parag Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sasha Sami, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  lambda
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aman Agarwal, Contestant
  • sudhanshu shekhar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  LiveNLetLive
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vatika Harlalka, Contestant
  • Shikha Jain, Contestant
  • Rashi Lalit Shrishrimal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  logismos
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Sarvesh Mahajan, Contestant
  • Alok Thatikunta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Lost in code
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • sireesha naidu galla, Contestant
  • Jahnavi Nukireddy, Contestant
  • Spurthi Tallam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  MAD
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mahak Gambhir, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Divya Kukar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  madc0der5
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
  • Deepesh Jain, Contestant
  • Ankush Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ManiAC_25
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Bhat, Contestant
  • Madan Gopal Jhanwar, Contestant
  • Saksham Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Mathturbation
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Syed Sarfaraz Akhtar, Contestant
  • Yogesh Maheshwari, Contestant
  • Arjit Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  MAVericks
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Amit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Vihar Patel, Contestant
  • Mihir Wadwekar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  MindSweepers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pooja Ganti, Contestant
  • Akhila Murthyreddy, Contestant
  • Kavya Nerella, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Moses
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Drushti Apoorva, Contestant
  • Vartika Rai, Contestant
  • Sakshee Vijay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Neat Monster
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Venkata Chaitanya Gurram, Contestant
  • Lalit M, Contestant
  • Santosh Kumar Vadrevu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ninja Turtles
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rahul Anand Sharma, Contestant
  • Ayush Datta, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  N Kings
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nazrul Athar, Contestant
  • Arihant Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhinav Pandey, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Not my forte
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Shrenik Jain, Contestant
  • Ishit Mehta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  NotSoSerious
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Dharak Kharod, Contestant
  • Pawankumar Padmanabhan, Contestant
  • Atul Sinha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  OneByZero
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ajitesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Kartik Kohli, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  onTheRocks
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pulkit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Umang Goel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Orb Sceptre Throne
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Harshil Goel, Contestant
  • Nikhil Tadigoppula, Contestant
  • Yash Tewari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Outswingers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Phani Bodduluri, Contestant
  • Sunil Dharmana, Contestant
  • Ashish Palakurthi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Pakhandis
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shivam Kakkar, Contestant
  • Dhruv Khattar, Contestant
  • Aravind Ravishankar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Pandu
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Agarwal, Contestant
  • Arwa Arif, Contestant
  • Vanya Jauhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Paradox
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mohit Goyal, Contestant
  • Jiten Goyal, Contestant
  • Yogesh Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  params
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • sudeep fadadu, Contestant
  • Vishrut Mehta, Contestant
  • Himil Sheth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  pehla_nasha
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shounak Dey, Contestant
  • Tanuj Khattar, Contestant
  • Rahul Nahata, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  placeboEffect
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saksham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Abhineet Jain, Contestant
  • Tanmay Sahay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Proxima
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sri Vaishnavi Karusala, Contestant
  • Meghana Manusanipalli, Contestant
  • thummuru prameelakavya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Psykes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sriram Narayanan, Contestant
  • RAJAS VANJAPE, Contestant
  • Sneh Vyas, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Quarks
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chamarthi venkata hrudayanath, Contestant
  • Vamshi Palabatla, Contestant
  • Akhil Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Realistics
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Archit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Bharat Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Anurag Tyagi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  RecursiveRovers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Akash Agarwal, Contestant
  • E Venkatesh, Contestant
  • J N Venkatesh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Regression
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Deepak Kathayat, Contestant
  • Rishav Kumar, Contestant
  • kumar rishabh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Rollercoaster
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Kshitij Kansal, Contestant
  • Vinil Narang, Contestant
  • Shubham Sangal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ruler
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • charan batchu, Contestant
  • raju reddy, Contestant
  • Ranjith Reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SAM
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ajit Mathew, Contestant
  • Shantanu Patil, Contestant
  • Manu Viswanadhan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  sascoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Chinni Abhishek, Contestant
  • Suggu Sai Praneeth, Contestant
  • Sriharsha Vogeti, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  scylla
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Parijat Dewangan, Contestant
  • Varun Gupta, Contestant
  • Pranjal Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SERENITY
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Durgesh Pandey, Contestant
  • Munnangi Bala Sai Krishna Reddy, Contestant
  • pritam varma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  sha-bang
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Neel Jinwala, Contestant
  • Shashank Juyal, Contestant
  • Rishi Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  sigma
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chaitanya sai alaparthi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Daliya, Contestant
  • Darshan Jaju, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Sind
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chitra khatwani, Contestant
  • sonakshi nathani, Contestant
  • Ritika Tanwani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Sky4orce
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • kapil kumar, Contestant
  • Sumol Lodha, Contestant
  • Shubham Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Smokin'Aces1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Dhruva Das, Contestant
  • Shraddhan Jain, Contestant
  • Sikander Sharda, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Statutory Warning
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shashank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Aditya Bohra, Contestant
  • Shubham Ghiya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Still Coding
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Hithesh chowdary, Contestant
  • Mahesh Reddy Kukunooru, Contestant
  • Suresh Santhanam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  strcat
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Meha Kaushik, Contestant
  • Akanksha Srivastava, Contestant
  • arushi vashist, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  T-Asterisk-3
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mrinal Dhar, Contestant
  • Bhavesh Goyal, Contestant
  • vaibhav kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  team7
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Deepak Goyal, Contestant
  • Akhil Jindal, Contestant
  • Roopgundeep Singh Sodhi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  teamBund
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • mahaver chopra, Contestant
  • Saksham garg, Contestant
  • Ayush Lodha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Team---Name
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Avinash Kalivarapu, Contestant
  • Sandeep Kasa, Contestant
  • Venkata Ravi Teja Takkella, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  tech_no_logic
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Apaar Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Gupta, Contestant
  • Manu Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Binary Dosas
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sri Aurobindo Munagala, Contestant
  • Ameya Prabhu Prabhu, Contestant
  • Ayush Tripathi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Hobbits
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Piyush Bansal, Contestant
  • Chandan Singh, Contestant
  • Rishi Raj Singh Jhelumi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheImmortals
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sneha Bandla, Contestant
  • dedeepya payila, Contestant
  • Malavika Reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Marauders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Simran Kedia, Contestant
  • Aditi Mavalankar, Contestant
  • Vanshika Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Procrastinators
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sarthak Agarwal, Contestant
  • Darpan Baheti, Contestant
  • Yash Chamadia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheSimpleMinds
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sharad gupta, Contestant
  • Saksham Maheshwari, Contestant
  • Abhinandan Panigrahi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheWaterBottles
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Chandran, Contestant
  • Harish Krishna, Contestant
  • Arvind Menon, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Y-Knots
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Darshan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Prabhsimran Baweja, Contestant
  • Ankit Kotak, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  THINkers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Kedar Biradar, Contestant
  • Jigar Kaneriya, Contestant
  • Ritesh Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Three
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Hari Narayana Adatravu, Contestant
  • puneeth manyam, Contestant
  • T.V.S NIKHIL, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Topcoders1
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Lamha Agarwal, Contestant
  • HASEEB AHMED, Contestant
  • VIKNESHWAR E, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  transcendence
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Udyan Khurana, Contestant
  • rohit sharma, Contestant
  • Atharva Wazurkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Trinity
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sakshi Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankita Kumari, Contestant
  • Nikita Nataraj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Triodes
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • SriTeja Allaparthi, Contestant
  • Javvaji Kiran, Contestant
  • Ravi Raja, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Trojans
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saumya Gurtu, Contestant
  • Jayanth Katuri, Contestant
  • Himangi Saraogi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  underdogs
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vamsi Kiran Reddy B, Contestant
  • V S Jagannadha raju Dantuluri, Contestant
  • Sai Chaitanya Reddy Ponnathota, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WARush
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Havish Chennamaraj, Contestant
  • Kamal Gurala, Contestant
  • Gopinath Koteru, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WeAreGroot
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anurag Ghosh, Contestant
  • Parth Kolekar, Contestant
  • Aaditya M Nair, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  White Walkers2
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Manoj Bhupathiraju, Contestant
  • Bhanudev Chaluvadi, Contestant
  • Krishna Teja, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WIIIC
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saksham Agrawal, Contestant
  • ayush jhunjhunwala, Contestant
  • prateek pandey, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  You_Know_Who
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Arushi Dogra, Contestant
  • Kanika Midha, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Vijay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  _Zombies
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nikhar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Anirudh Goyal, Contestant
  • Nehal Wani, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  Pirates Play
  • Shikha Maheshwari, Coach
  • Pulkit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Prasook Jain, Contestant
  • priyanka malhotra, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Berserk
  • Bashir Alam, Coach
  • Dhawal Arora, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Avishkar Gupta, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  code_wanderers
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • md mehrab alam, Contestant
  • Abhishek Joshi, Contestant
  • JEEVAN NAYAL, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Code worms
  • Bashir Alam, Coach
  • Sarah Khan, Contestant
  • Sarah Masud, Contestant
  • Farheen Nilofer, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  formicidaecoders
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • RAGHIB AHSAN, Contestant
  • Danish Khan, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD SHAHJAHAN, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  jamians
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • krishan chopra, Contestant
  • Adhyan Srivastava, Contestant
  • Harish Thuwal, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  jcoder
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • Aakash Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ashhar Hasan, Contestant
  • Mohammad Yusuf Ali, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  timewin
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • TARUN LUTHRA, Contestant
  • ADITI MISHRA, Contestant
  • SAHIL SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  beginners
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • SHIVAM PANDEY, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM RAJPUT, Contestant
  • GAURAV SINGHAL, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  cheezyNibble
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Siddhartha Dimania, Contestant
  • Rajat jain, Contestant
  • Uday Kandpal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  codecrackers
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • MAYANK Bansal, Contestant
  • abhratanu paul, Contestant
  • vishal sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Codex
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohan Rawat, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cychreides
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Abhishek Prasad, Contestant
  • Hitesh Sethi, Contestant
  • Dhananjay Tomar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  DeadKennedys
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Swati !, Contestant
  • Tanya Kakkar, Contestant
  • Tanya Pathak, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Freaking[3]
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • karan grover, Contestant
  • JASPREET SINGH, Contestant
  • Naman Singhal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HungryMinds
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • Gautam Anghore, Contestant
  • Aalekh Nigam, Contestant
  • Harshit Thukral, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Imperial Codos
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • sanchit agrawal, Contestant
  • smriti goel, Contestant
  • Dhruv Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Phoenix_2
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Shantanu Rai, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  R.A.P
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Priyank Jain, Contestant
  • Ashish Prasad, Contestant
  • Rishabh Varshney, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  SWAT
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Tanmay Datta, Contestant
  • Varun Gambhir, Contestant
  • Lovish Mittal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  TLE
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • gaurav dubey, Contestant
  • shubham gupta, Contestant
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Vanquish
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Anshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Karan Dhingra, Contestant
  • Arun Sori, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  vulpines
  • Sandeep Jain, Coach
  • pranay bansal, Contestant
  • UMANG CHATURVEDI, Contestant
  • PRANJAL SAXENA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Access_Denied
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sumit Gulati, Contestant
  • TARUN KUMAR, Contestant
  • DHRUV SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Ancestor
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Anmol Arora, Contestant
  • Shivam Gupt, Contestant
  • Shivam Singh, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  MultiThreads
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • neeraj gupta, Contestant
  • Apurva Jain, Contestant
  • Anurag Pathak, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  prof_snapes_3
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Mayank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Nikhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Siddharth Udeniya, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Thrones
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Priyeshu Garg, Contestant
  • Manish Mehta, Contestant
  • NITISH SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  navdrishti
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • kamal kumar, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SHARMA, Contestant
  • GAURAV SINGH, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  Nexus
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Ashish Barthwal, Contestant
  • Shashank Parmar, Contestant
  • Shubham Rastogi, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  FlyingMachines
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • thammineni balakrishna, Contestant
  • vslnkarthik nujella, Contestant
  • Dasari Sandeep, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  HereVr
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • srihari palivela, Contestant
  • Dharma Teja Surisetti, Contestant
  • dheeraj vadlani, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  JNTUV
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Bhupati lohit ravi teja, Contestant
  • Bala Sai Charan Mamidi, Contestant
  • Panduranga Rao Mudedla, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Black cats
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • Raghul K, Contestant
  • Suresh Sakthivel, Contestant
  • Mohamed Sunfeer, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Brutus
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Elamathi Krishnan, Contestant
  • Dhavamanikandan M, Contestant
  • Valliammai Veerappan, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  BugCoders
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Ahamedmoideen M, Contestant
  • Pradeep S, Contestant
  • Gokul Pradeep V, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Codabees
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Neha Akshara Raj Kumar, Contestant
  • Krithiga Sankar, Contestant
  • Kanitha Sivalingam, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  CODE BLOODEDS
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • MONISHA M, Contestant
  • SANJEEVI KRISHNA M, Contestant
  • RANJITH N, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Code hackers
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • govarthanam krishnasamy, Contestant
  • mohammed samsudeen, Contestant
  • Mohankumar Samynathan, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  CODESOFT
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Mohan G, Contestant
  • Nanda kumar K, Contestant
  • HARIKRISHNAN S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Code wizards
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Suthiya K, Contestant
  • Akalya M, Contestant
  • Sowntharya S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Coding the uncoded
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • SUBHASHREE A, Contestant
  • MOWNATHI M, Contestant
  • KRISHNAVENI M, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  CRAZY CODERS
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • PRAVEEN S, Contestant
  • SRIVIGNESH sankarlal, Contestant
  • saravana krishnan venkatasamy, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Ctrl+Alt+Del
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • Shiva P, Contestant
  • Jawahar Ganesh S, Contestant
  • Balamurugan S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  e-LEMON-ators
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Balasubramanian A, Contestant
  • Saravanakumar B, Contestant
  • SATHIYA PIRYAN.K, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Eureka
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Fashila Barveen M I, Contestant
  • Priyanka S, Contestant
  • Subasri S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  future3
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Sivagami Annamalai, Contestant
  • Jothi G, Contestant
  • Dhivya V, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Greencode
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Markandayan P, Contestant
  • Narasinga Perumal, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  growing graph
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • PremKumar N, Contestant
  • arun prasath N, Contestant
  • Ramalakshmi R, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  ingenious idiotz
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • sowmia jagadeesh, Contestant
  • Mekala S, Contestant
  • Nithya S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Innovative Thinkers
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Alaguraja M, Contestant
  • rahul N R, Contestant
  • Sakkarai Mohamed S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Intellects
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Naveen kumar, Contestant
  • Praveen N, Contestant
  • Gopi Raj, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Invaderz
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Vinith Kumar B, Contestant
  • Sharukhan M M, Contestant
  • Gokul R, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Maestro
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Gokul Raj Kumar C, Contestant
  • Niranjj Selvan, Contestant
  • Centhil mani chidambaram Valliappan, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Phoenix
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Vamsi Krishnan M, Contestant
  • Arunkumar Palaniappan, Contestant
  • Ram Praveen R, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  pioneers
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • archana karmugil, Contestant
  • Usharani Mosikeeran, Contestant
  • Deepthi Ravikumar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Pirates Tech
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Ajith Kumar E, Contestant
  • Aravinth P, Contestant
  • Prabhu R, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  PowerPuffGirls
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Sabaridha E, Contestant
  • Dhanuprasanya P, Contestant
  • Premalatha V, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Program Founders
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Dineshkumar A, Contestant
  • Girupanithy B, Contestant
  • Ravi Shankar G, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Protocol
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Mahalakshmi K, Contestant
  • susmitha mohan, Contestant
  • Nousheen N, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  real rascals
  • Rajeswari V, Coach
  • rakesh anandh C, Contestant
  • sathish kumar C, Contestant
  • RAVIRAJ.N N, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Robin Hoods
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Naveenraj K, Contestant
  • Palanisamy P, Contestant
  • Mohankumar Samynathan, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  SPARKZ PRIDES
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • RAGAVI K, Contestant
  • Ragavarshini Rajasekar, Contestant
  • PAVITHRA S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  TECKZ
  • Manikandan S, Coach
  • Balasubramanian N, Contestant
  • Vigneshwaran Sethupathy, Contestant
  • Syed Ibrahim S M, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  The shield
  • Nagajothi A, Coach
  • Mohammed askar A, Contestant
  • Vishnuyardini K R, Contestant
  • Sangavi R, Contestant
KC College of Engineering, Thane  
Team name:  theMatroids
  • Hasib Shaikh, Coach
  • Sushrut Girdhari, Contestant
  • Bipasha Sen, Contestant
  • Kirti Kumar Shahi, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya Institute of Engineering and Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KJSIEIT Comp Team
  • Nilambari Joshi, Coach
  • Hiten Chothani, Contestant
  • KRUSHAB GANDHI, Contestant
  • Jay Nagaria, Contestant
K.S. Rangasamy College of Technology  
Team name:  Encoderz
  • Kanmani Palaniappan, Coach
  • vinoth nandhakumar, Contestant
  • Vineeth Ravi, Contestant
  • Vigneshkumar Vadivel, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  A-List
  • P JayaShree, Coach
  • Deepan Govindaraj, Contestant
  • Surya Kumar, Contestant
  • Edwin Mathew, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Eclipse
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Neeraja G, Contestant
  • Muthu kkaruppan, Contestant
  • Kaviarasi Ravichandran, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  gladiators
  • Radha Senthilkumar, Coach
  • Remo Antony, Contestant
  • Shravan Nagarajan, Contestant
  • Hemachandar Ravi, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IOSTREAMERS
  • Dhalia Sweetlin, Coach
  • Rahul Mallik, Contestant
  • Shrinath P, Contestant
  • Kaushik Ramachandran, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  outofsyllabus
  • S.Uma maheshwari, Coach
  • Akila Mylswamy, Contestant
  • Lily Pushpam Shiny, Contestant
  • Supraja Sridhar, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  oxymorons
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Gowtham Durairaj, Contestant
  • Aghilan Paramasivam, Contestant
  • Anirudh Vasudevan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Randomizer
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Varun Appaswami, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Babu, Contestant
  • Chandrasekarendran G, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  skadoosh012
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Leslie James S, Contestant
  • Swagath S, Contestant
  • Krishna Sundar, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sleeper Cells
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Vincent A, Contestant
  • Kamal Kumar Dhanapal, Contestant
  • Navaneetha Krishnan Ramanathan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SMS
  • Prabakaran K, Coach
  • Padma prabha, Contestant
  • Kamalesh Sampath, Contestant
  • Prasanna Venkatesh, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  threateners
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Selvakumar M, Contestant
  • Balaji Srinivasan, Contestant
  • Vaishali V, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Trinary
  • Sangeetha D, Coach
  • jayasurya jeyakodi, Contestant
  • Boopesh Mahendran, Contestant
  • ARJUN R, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Vcode
  • jayachitra vp, Coach
  • D aishwarya, Contestant
  • S Nandhini, Contestant
  • Mythreyi Rengarajan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  #VIPs
  • Prabakaran K, Coach
  • Ramakrishnan K, Contestant
  • vaidyanathan pk, Contestant
  • Rajkumar S, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Wake Up N' Code
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Akilan Arasu, Contestant
  • Balaji dhashinamurthy, Contestant
  • Raja G, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  worstcoders
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • viswanath m, Contestant
  • Preventhar Selvaraj, Contestant
  • Pradeep Sivakumar, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  CAPETA'4'
  • ANTHONY BALARAJU D, Coach
  • ammireddy chirla, Contestant
  • sunnyraj doddi, Contestant
  • venkatesh siram, Contestant
Malla Reddy College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Nimblerz
  • Sreenivasa Rao, Coach
  • Sai Vivek Boddu, Contestant
  • Rakesh Kumar Bonala, Contestant
  • Shreyas J V, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  Bit_Hackers
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • Dipankar Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Aditya Choudhary, Contestant
  • ACHIN VARSHNEY, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  mnit_coders
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • RAMJEET SARAN, Contestant
  • Nikhil Sharma, Contestant
  • Saksham Srivastava, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  MNIT_Riders
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • YOGESH DOKWAL, Contestant
  • Shubham Kharche, Contestant
  • VISHAL KUMAR GOURAV, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  xarete
  • Manoj Singh Gaur, Coach
  • Rishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Ramesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Jitendra Sarswat, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Aavn
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Nanak Arora, Contestant
  • Ankit Gupta, Contestant
  • Afzalul Haque, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Demolition Coders
  • Giridhar NS, Coach
  • Sukul Bagai, Contestant
  • Shubheksha Jalan, Contestant
  • Ashish Mehrotra, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Di_Manjaina
  • Ganesh babu C, Coach
  • Raunak Manjani, Contestant
  • Pranav Tandan, Contestant
  • Richie Varghese, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  error404
  • Praseetha M, Coach
  • Ankit Arora, Contestant
  • Kabir Roy, Contestant
  • Praguna Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Failedmid
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Amrit Ayyar, Contestant
  • Anirban Banerjee, Contestant
  • Rushil Paul, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  FKR
  • Smitha Pai, Coach
  • Faraz Haider, Contestant
  • Krishna Kinger, Contestant
  • Rohan Kumar, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Innov8
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Manish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vaishak Salin, Contestant
  • Saumye Srivastava, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  KPME
  • Praseeda Kalkur, Coach
  • Maahin Beri, Contestant
  • Priyanka Harish, Contestant
  • Khwahish Kapoor, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Lucror
  • Ashalatha Nayak, Coach
  • Sai Bhaskar, Contestant
  • Purak Jain, Contestant
  • Sailesh Sriram, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  MITAVS
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Netik Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anindya Shrivastava, Contestant
  • M.S Srinivas, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  MIT_Titans
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Arnav Akhoury, Contestant
  • Dhruv Misra, Contestant
  • Rohit Sinha, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Mozart
  • Giridhar NS, Coach
  • Shashank Gupta, Contestant
  • Saksham Khanna, Contestant
  • Kaushal Saraf, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  MPCoders
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Mridul Chirania, Contestant
  • Pranav Jandial, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  NIMDA_ICPC15
  • Prakash Aithal, Coach
  • Harsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Srivatsa Kumar, Contestant
  • Aakarsh Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  pi_coder
  • Dasharathraj Shetty, Coach
  • HARSH AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Prakhar Sharma, Contestant
  • SUBHANSU SINGHANIA, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  RDD Rockstars
  • Praseeda Kalkur, Coach
  • Rajat Agarwal, Contestant
  • Disha Khakhar, Contestant
  • Devanshi Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  SegFault
  • Manjula Shenoy, Coach
  • Samarth Kulshreshtha, Contestant
  • Tanay Mathur, Contestant
  • Shivam Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Storm Troopers
  • Ashalatha Nayak, Coach
  • Indranil Dutta, Contestant
  • shabari girish ganapathy, Contestant
  • Vignesh Nayar, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  MATRIX
  • Dhirendra Singh, Coach
  • Bhavya Budania, Contestant
  • Shubham Prasad, Contestant
  • VENUKANT SAHU, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  Clerisy
  • Rajesh Purohit, Coach
  • Diksha Agrawal, Contestant
  • Deep Kothari, Contestant
  • aditi mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  11players
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • ayush nigam, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Srivastava, Contestant
  • VISHWAS TRIPATHI, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Algorithm
  • Mayank Pandey, Coach
  • Chandra Bhan Giri, Contestant
  • Rohit Thomas Job, Contestant
  • Arman Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Atomix
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Udit Kansal, Contestant
  • PIYUSH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Akash Verma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bitcoders
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Mohd Altaf, Contestant
  • Swapnil Darmora, Contestant
  • Yashvir Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Cadre
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Yash Archit, Contestant
  • Shakim Mohammed, Contestant
  • Vishal Sharma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  cerberus
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Asim K Prasad, Contestant
  • MANISH KUMAR SINHA, Contestant
  • Aditya Shankar Tripathi, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  codingbots
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • ayush agrawal, Contestant
  • Vishrant Goyal, Contestant
  • Avinash Vishwakarma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  dmn_algo
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Abhimanyu Gangwar, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  jack
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Jai Gupta, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ludo_players
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayur Gajabi, Contestant
  • Kunal Keshwani, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Persistent
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Archit Bansal, Contestant
  • Shekhar Nain, Contestant
  • Divakar Tomar, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  PrimeTimePlayers
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Naman Asati, Contestant
  • Somesh Maurya, Contestant
  • Raman Shukla, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Rusted Brains
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Dhruv Chandhok, Contestant
  • Nishant Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Mittal, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Softacores
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Dhirendra Pratap Yadav, Contestant
  • Mohit Ritolia, Contestant
  • Gourav Sahni, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  the_algo_freaks
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Somil Gupta, Contestant
  • KUSH KHANDELWAL, Contestant
  • Prakhar Mehrotra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Wildcards
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Neeraj Lakhotia, Contestant
  • Raunak Talwar, Contestant
  • Aasheesh Verma, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  backbenchcoders
  • CHETAN SHETTY, Coach
  • jayanth kulkarni, Contestant
  • Rajesh Manjunath, Contestant
  • Yogesh Patil, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BARROWS BROTHERS
  • Dayananda P., Coach
  • Diptanshu Kakwani, Contestant
  • H V Sairam, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sharma, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Leafblade
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Kush Bavishi, Contestant
  • Darshan Dorai, Contestant
  • Dhiresh Jain, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sanguines
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Chethana B, Contestant
  • Amisha M, Contestant
  • MOUNICA NAIDU, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Shinigami
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Satya Krishna Gorti, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jaju, Contestant
  • Animesh Ramesh, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  techie boys
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • subrahmanya bhat, Contestant
  • Karthik Kamath, Contestant
  • varun v t, Contestant
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology, Bangalore  
Team name:  Builders
  • Srinivasa K G, Coach
  • Maaz Adeeb, Contestant
  • Shabaz Ahmed, Contestant
  • Shreyas B M, Contestant
MVSR Engineering College  
Team name:  illustrious
  • Sandhya B, Coach
  • Prashanth Kumar, Contestant
  • Vinay Kumar, Contestant
  • Wasim Thabraze, Contestant
National Institute of Engineering, Mysore  
Team name:  NiECodeBreakers
  • Kuzhalvaimozhi S, Coach
  • brateesh kumar b naik, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
  • RAVI KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  naiveAlgorists
  • Debananda Kanhar, Coach
  • Shanaul Haque, Contestant
  • Raghav Jha, Contestant
  • Harkrishn Patro, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  NITA_ICPC
  • Kunal Chakma, Coach
  • mohsin mohammad, Contestant
  • Ankit Raonka, Contestant
  • Ravi Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  NITA_ICPC2
  • Kunal Chakma, Coach
  • RAVI PRAKASH BAJPAI, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Malik, Contestant
  • SARGAM MODAK, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  ADNIK
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • NIKHIL BESRA, Contestant
  • Aditya Kumar, Contestant
  • Shailendra Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  ArpitAkshayAbhijith
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • ARPIT AUGUSTINE, Contestant
  • Abhijith K A, Contestant
  • Akshay J Nambiar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CALICUT TITANS
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Rahul Gadi Venkata Sai, Contestant
  • Prasad Krishnan, Contestant
  • Deepak Sirone, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  (Code)^3
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Jaya Krishna Mandava, Contestant
  • sai sree datta thallam, Contestant
  • Harish paul Thavisi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CODERSS
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • MULPURI HIMANA, Contestant
  • NAKKA VAISHNAVI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Coderush
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • nagavenkata jagan chandanada, Contestant
  • Nimesh Reddy, Contestant
  • N RUTHVIK, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CODE STARTERS
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Velineni Bhavana, Contestant
  • Mannemuddu Dwarakamai, Contestant
  • chitta srisudha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Code_Trial
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Chandra Sekhar Guntupalli, Contestant
  • Surya Teja Palavalasa, Contestant
  • Rohit Palivela, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  codeyapa
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Saksham Agarwal, Contestant
  • manisha bharti, Contestant
  • shubham goyal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CODSTERS
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Ganesh Allampalli, Contestant
  • DARWIN BOLLEPALLI, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD AZHARULLAH SHARIFF, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CompletelyClueless
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Francis Cilwin, Contestant
  • Arpan Kapoor, Contestant
  • Abhishek Waghela, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CozyCode
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Pranay Dhariwal, Contestant
  • Lakshya Garg, Contestant
  • Hemant Pugaliya, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CSS
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Christin Jose, Contestant
  • Sachin Sany, Contestant
  • Shiven Shashidhar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Cyberpunkz
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • SUHAS E J, Contestant
  • Vishnu Priya Matha, Contestant
  • Surya Harsha Nunnaguppala, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Destroyers
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • Astik Anand, Contestant
  • Ayush Das, Contestant
  • Mahesh Uligade, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Dhruvathara
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Akshaye A P, Contestant
  • JOBIN A R, Contestant
  • Gayathri K S, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  drexo
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • bhageerath jangid, Contestant
  • manpreeth sai khandavalli, Contestant
  • Neer Patel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  FLASH
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • kalimullah ansari, Contestant
  • PANKAJ HARISH, Contestant
  • Anmol Midha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Gamers vs Hackers
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • Vineet Badde, Contestant
  • Jami Dileep kumar, Contestant
  • sudhakar reddy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Ghidorah
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Anshul Chokhani, Contestant
  • Ashwin Sreekumar, Contestant
  • Ritvik Vinodkumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  hackerman
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • JITHINLAL P R, Contestant
  • Shimon P Silvester, Contestant
  • SIMSARUL HAQ VENGASSERI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  HACKERS RELOADED
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • boby aloysius johnson, Contestant
  • ASWIN JACOB THOMAS, Contestant
  • AUGUSTINE VARGHESE, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Hackstars
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Akshay Babu, Contestant
  • VIVEK M, Contestant
  • Shrimadhav U K, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  IHeHim
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Dhruva A, Contestant
  • Rohith Chandupatla, Contestant
  • K V Harshavardhan Reddy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  iLLuminati
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • JAVED AKTHAR, Contestant
  • AKSHAY GOPAKUMAR, Contestant
  • aravind ramanan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Incendia
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Anurag Kumar Naik, Contestant
  • Balmukund Sinha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  INFINITUM
  • Karunakaran Murali Krishnan, Coach
  • Rakesh Mahadasa, Contestant
  • Vishal Peter, Contestant
  • Harsha Vipparti, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Kraken
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Rahul Menon, Contestant
  • Aashish Satyajith, Contestant
  • Suraj Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Lastimers
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Shiv Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Jaseel Mohammed, Contestant
  • Govind R, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Master Minds
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Harikrishnan E A, Contestant
  • Arjun Madhusoodanan, Contestant
  • Emmanuel Xavier, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Nakama
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Vinay Damodaran, Contestant
  • SAMEER KHALID, Contestant
  • Nikhil V S, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  #namaz
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • HARSHIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • zubin sachdeva, Contestant
  • Naman Verma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  OPTIPLEX-ARS
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • SREEJA CHOWDHURY, Contestant
  • Aakanksha NS, Contestant
  • RESHMI SRIRAM, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  QuantumCiphers
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Vishal Kartik, Contestant
  • Anoosh C Nayak, Contestant
  • ujwal vangapally, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  returnVoid
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Prabhav Adhikari, Contestant
  • PIYUSH BHOPALKA, Contestant
  • Ashok Dhungana, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Riddler
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Kurian Jacob, Contestant
  • AFSAL .P, Contestant
  • Leny W V, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  SPARTA
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • KARTHIKA ARAVIND, Contestant
  • AMALA BABU, Contestant
  • Uppala Vedasri, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  SUM3
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • UPASANA BAI ASOKAN, Contestant
  • SNEHAL DURGE, Contestant
  • MEENA PRADEEP, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  SVR
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Vivek Kumar, Contestant
  • RESHMA SREEKUMAR, Contestant
  • Shalaka Vaidya, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  teamhknkvk
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Venugopalan Harikrishnan, Contestant
  • Nirant Khot, Contestant
  • Vimal Krishnan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  TheBroCode
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • RAHUL KHAIRWAR, Contestant
  • Vishnu Mohan, Contestant
  • Rohith Nair, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  VERUM_SHOW
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • SANATH DAVIS, Contestant
  • Bala Mraleekrishna, Contestant
  • AHAMED P A, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  404 team not found
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Chandak, Contestant
  • SAGAR JAIN, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  beta_bytes
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • NAVNEET GUPTA, Contestant
  • Mohit Marwari, Contestant
  • Niraj Ranjan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Brute Force
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Shubhra B Deb, Contestant
  • Supratim Mondal, Contestant
  • Anomitra Saha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  CODE-HUNTERS
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • tannu -, Contestant
  • Pragya Anand, Contestant
  • Tejaswini Gorthi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  CODING_WIZARD
  • Subrata Nandi, Coach
  • Shivam Singh, Contestant
  • RAJAT SINGH, Contestant
  • Ritesh Singh Chauhan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Connectify_Qwerty
  • Subrata Nandi, Coach
  • vinay kumar bandlamudi, Contestant
  • RAVITEJA BEJGUM, Contestant
  • Sravan Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Dcoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Neetesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Arpit Singh, Contestant
  • Surya Kant Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  dexters
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • SAMMITA CHAKRAVARTI, Contestant
  • SHRIJA MISHRA, Contestant
  • SAKSHI SARAOGI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  exceptions
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Kavisha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Payel Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Rashmi Kumari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  HBDcoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • VINAY KUMAR BOKAM, Contestant
  • Debayan Sen, Contestant
  • Harsh Tibrewal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  HeadStrong
  • Subrata Nandi, Coach
  • Abhinav Jain, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Himansu Rathi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Mannschaft
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Abhay Anand, Contestant
  • ROHIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Prakash Rabidas, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  phoenix360
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ayush Akhoury, Contestant
  • abhishek jain, Contestant
  • Rishi Nigam, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  RECursion
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sanu Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Dharmesh Ruprela, Contestant
  • Archit Srivastava, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  strawhats
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Avinish Chandra, Contestant
  • SUMIT GUPTA, Contestant
  • PRATHAMESH KAKADE, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  superblock
  • sanjib sadhu, Coach
  • aayush agarwal, Contestant
  • RANA SAHA, Contestant
  • Durga Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  3MB
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • shubhendu shishir, Contestant
  • Aman Singh, Contestant
  • Shubham vishwakarma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  AlphaBita
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • ankit agarwal, Contestant
  • vishal goyal, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  codepro
  • Sanjay Kumar, Coach
  • abhishek kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • SATYAM RAY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Creeper
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • SURYA SUMANTH KARUTURI, Contestant
  • Swayam Raina, Contestant
  • M GOKUL REDDY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  FADE2BLACK
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Debpriya Bose, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan, Contestant
  • Choudhary Sourya Vatsyayan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  JMS
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Shiwanjaly Chandra, Contestant
  • APOORVA MADDELA, Contestant
  • Chennupati Rajasree, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Killer_rrm
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Mukesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Ravi Kumar, Contestant
  • RISHAV SAGAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  LEARNERS261
  • Sanjay Kumar, Coach
  • Tarun choubey, Contestant
  • VIVEK PATEL, Contestant
  • Arvind Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  NightFurry009
  • Dilip Kumar, Coach
  • SAURAV KUMAR, Contestant
  • Ravindranath Ravindranath, Contestant
  • Sumeet Suman, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  NITJSRDecoders
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Subham Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Raghuvanshi, Contestant
  • Dishant Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Oathkeepers
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • KARTIK KESHRI, Contestant
  • Hamim Raavi, Contestant
  • Shivam Saxena, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Sleepy3
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • parikshit chadha, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM SINGH, Contestant
  • AKASH SRIVSATAVA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Three Damsells
  • Dilip Kumar, Coach
  • Sonali Paul, Contestant
  • naila perween, Contestant
  • neha saw, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  15MB
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Mayank Bhura, Contestant
  • Vishal Karve, Contestant
  • Gurvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  BUG_ASSASSINS
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Ashish Kedia, Contestant
  • Adarsh Mohata, Contestant
  • Ajith Pandel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Knights_NITK
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Abhishek D, Contestant
  • Suchith J N, Contestant
  • prem kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Codevas
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Mohammad Asif, Contestant
  • Shubham Raizada, Contestant
  • Th. Bishal Singha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Foobar
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Mukund Ananth, Contestant
  • Rishab Doshi, Contestant
  • Gokul Premraj, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  hACK
  • Sowmya Kamath S, Coach
  • Kishor Bhat, Contestant
  • Chinmay Deshpande, Contestant
  • Abraham Sebastian, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  HashCode
  • Ramakrishna Shastry, Coach
  • Ashrith H C, Contestant
  • Deeksha SD, Contestant
  • Tarun Thokala, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  InfiniteLoopers
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Vashist G. R., Contestant
  • Krishna Kinnal, Contestant
  • Sanjeev K V, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  NITKCoders
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Sarthak Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar, Contestant
  • Deepak Kushwaha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Noobs1
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Medhini G N, Contestant
  • Anirudh GP, Contestant
  • Vadiraja K, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  nounicodeaccess
  • Annappa B, Coach
  • Sushant Dinesh, Contestant
  • Suraj Rajan, Contestant
  • Karthik Senthil, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Pros_NITK
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Nikhil Karve, Contestant
  • Ankit Tripathi, Contestant
  • Aadheeshwar Vijayakumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  RATS
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Raghuram M A, Contestant
  • Tushar Makkar, Contestant
  • Anirudh Raja, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  SegmentationFault
  • Shashidhar Koolagudi, Coach
  • Vidyashankar B. L., Contestant
  • Karthik C, Contestant
  • Mitesh Mutha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Thirdies
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Job J, Contestant
  • Rohit Thankachan, Contestant
  • Mukund Y R, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  insiders
  • Sanjay Jain, Coach
  • Piyush Adlakha, Contestant
  • Rajat Gambhir, Contestant
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  unpredictable3
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Shivam Jindal, Contestant
  • Pradeep Joshi, Contestant
  • Yashvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  grayhathacker
  • Kumar Abhishek, Coach
  • ABHILASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • ANURAG KUMAR CHAURASIA, Contestant
  • RAM GOPAL PANDEY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  ASP_CODERS
  • Dilip Singh Sisodia, Coach
  • Prachi Agrawal, Contestant
  • ANSHU GUPTA, Contestant
  • SONALI KANTH, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  CODEEAGLE
  • SUDHAKAR PANDEY, Coach
  • Tanay Mathur, Contestant
  • VIVEK SAH, Contestant
  • VIVEK SHUKLA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeTrolls
  • veena anand, Coach
  • Ankur Sao, Contestant
  • kartikeya singh, Contestant
  • RAGHUVENDRA SINGH, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Cogent Force
  • Naresh Kumar Nagwani, Coach
  • Veerendra Ramesh Kakarla, Contestant
  • A Pavan Kireety, Contestant
  • Mohmmad Yunus Salim, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  leCoders
  • veena anand, Coach
  • ANAY BHANDE, Contestant
  • Harsh Srivastava, Contestant
  • YASH SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  semi_colonists
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Sameer Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Divyansh Sharma, Contestant
  • YUGRAJ SHUKLA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  VRSolvers
  • Naresh Kumar Nagwani, Coach
  • vijay khandal, Contestant
  • SOURAV MANDAL, Contestant
  • Riya singhal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  jhunjhune
  • Bibhudatta Sahoo, Coach
  • Aditya Deepak, Contestant
  • Swaraj Khadanga, Contestant
  • Priyansu Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  STHRD
  • Ratnakar Dash, Coach
  • Md Talib Ahemad, Contestant
  • HILLOL CHAKRABORTY, Contestant
  • Sameer Ranjan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Apsepra
  • Ramasundaram Mohan, Coach
  • Serin Annie Mathew, Contestant
  • Prashanti K M, Contestant
  • Aparnaa Pazhanivelan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  bitmask
  • Jaya Nirmala S, Coach
  • Parameswaran D, Contestant
  • SACHIN KUMAR, Contestant
  • Jaswant Singh Ranawat, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  codeDaemons
  • Iyer Viswanathan K, Coach
  • ashwini badal, Contestant
  • pankaj doltade, Contestant
  • Mohit goyal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Code Gurus
  • Shameedha Begum, Coach
  • GANESHKUMAR J, Contestant
  • Suhail Navin, Contestant
  • Aadil Sheriff, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  #CompressionBomb
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • R Saravanan, Contestant
  • Vignesh Prasad V, Contestant
  • Harshan Venkatasalam, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  countergambit
  • Jaya Nirmala S, Coach
  • Abdul Hadi G L, Contestant
  • Anmol Singh, Contestant
  • Amey Telawane, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Jallikattu
  • Ramasundaram Mohan, Coach
  • Arjun Bala, Contestant
  • Harish Kulasekaran, Contestant
  • Vinith Venkatesan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Lazy coders
  • Shameedha Begum, Coach
  • Gokul B Prasad, Contestant
  • Shreya Ganesh, Contestant
  • Desikan Sundarrajan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Let us C
  • Ramesh Babu, Coach
  • VISHNU BALAKRISHNAN, Contestant
  • JANARDHAN J KAMMATH, Contestant
  • Sivakumar Sivaramakrishnan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  LONG_LONG_AGO
  • Srinivasulu Reddy U, Coach
  • VIGNESH MANICKAVASAGAM, Contestant
  • Anantha Natarajan, Contestant
  • AJAY PRASADH, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  lumocod
  • R Leela Velusamy, Coach
  • Ashutosh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Juan John Mathews, Contestant
  • Amal Syriac, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Myteammatessuck
  • Shameedha Begum, Coach
  • Rahul Chandra, Contestant
  • Kailash Karthik, Contestant
  • Arun Kumar Vadivel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  nitt3cod
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Mukund Ratan Agrawal, Contestant
  • Amrith Setlur, Contestant
  • Manikantan V, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  nittcoders
  • Ramesh Babu, Coach
  • Balaji Ammineni, Contestant
  • Rajavel A.S., Contestant
  • V R K S SAI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  NowYouSeeUs
  • Jaya Nirmala S, Coach
  • Rohit JV, Contestant
  • Pankaj Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritam Shukla, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Psychopaths
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • S VINOD KUMAR, Contestant
  • Dinesh Kumar R, Contestant
  • Hari Narayanan S, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  SIMPLE PENDULUM
  • Jaya Nirmala S, Coach
  • Brahan Madhavan, Contestant
  • Suryaprakash Nageswaran, Contestant
  • Nihal Narayanan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  TrichyBlasters
  • Ramesh Babu, Coach
  • Saurabh Dueby, Contestant
  • Harsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Sam Radhakrishnan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  TrichyCoders
  • Sivasankar E, Coach
  • Karthikeyan B, Contestant
  • Naresh Krishna N, Contestant
  • Sethuramalingam S, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  Algorithmists
  • Ramesh K, Coach
  • Rajashekar Reddy Ereddy, Contestant
  • Shibin George, Contestant
  • Uma Maheshwar Reddy Pulusu, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  CRACKER
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Karnika Agarwal, Contestant
  • sammee sharma, Contestant
  • Yaduvir Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  enigma
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • Nikhil Kothari, Contestant
  • Aniket Marlapalle, Contestant
  • Robin Nehra, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  namespace
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Nimish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anmol Nihalani, Contestant
  • yugant rana, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  node_null
  • K Ramesh, Coach
  • Ashwani Khare, Contestant
  • Shwetang Singh, Contestant
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  polymorphic
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • SRUJAN GUNDA, Contestant
  • aravind katkoori, Contestant
  • sai bharath vasi reddy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  SeaPlusPlus
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Rajeev Kumar, Contestant
  • Sakshet Pahwa, Contestant
  • Avinash Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  std_encoded
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • Devamanyu Hazarika, Contestant
  • TEJAS NIPHADKAR, Contestant
  • Sonesh Shukla, Contestant
Neotia Institute of Technology Management and Science   [URL]
Team name:  bloodlust
  • Pinak Pani Chakrabarty, Coach
  • swagnik dutta, Contestant
  • Abhay Mangal, Contestant
  • ayan some, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  BadIntentions
  • satish chand, Coach
  • Ayur Jain, Contestant
  • Anmol Pandey, Contestant
  • SIDDHARTHA SINHA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  beArebel
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Manas Gupta, Contestant
  • JASPAL SINGH, Contestant
  • Dipan Singla, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  bitw
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Vatsal Chanana, Contestant
  • Anmol Chugh, Contestant
  • Shiva Mahajan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  BSOD
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Janit Sharma, Contestant
  • harshit singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  CarpeDiem
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Rishul Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Bindal, Contestant
  • Anurag Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Code Beginners
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Deepak Goyal, Contestant
  • Ayush Goyal, Contestant
  • Akshit Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  CodersAgony
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Yogeshwar Dan Charan, Contestant
  • Shrey Mahajan, Contestant
  • Vipul Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  code_warriors
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Udit Jain, Contestant
  • Rudra Nirvan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  codificadores
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Madhvi Dua, Contestant
  • Siddharth Jain, Contestant
  • Zubin Sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Cryptoslayers
  • satish chand, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • ABHAY GARG, Contestant
  • ADITYA JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  deathbyDP
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Vidur Katyal, Contestant
  • Aman Mahajan, Contestant
  • Tushar Sinha, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  deathly hallows
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Varun Batra, Contestant
  • saransh sawhney, Contestant
  • Vishal Tomer, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Dreamers
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Divij Sachdeva, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SHARMA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  foobar
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Vipul Goyal, Contestant
  • Saras Gupta, Contestant
  • Sohit Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  hodor
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Aarushi Jain, Contestant
  • Amol Jindal, Contestant
  • Adarshdeep Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  humblefool
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • rytham bhutani, Contestant
  • KETAN GOYAL, Contestant
  • Garima Jain, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  ICPC Warriors
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Falak Kansal, Contestant
  • Anant Simran Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  INFINOX
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Udit Arora, Contestant
  • Tushar Sharma, Contestant
  • Rohit Takhar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  int_elligents
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Disha Garg, Contestant
  • Gunjan Gupta, Contestant
  • Karuna Saini, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Kepuke
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Keshav Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Mendiratta, Contestant
  • Keshav Seth, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Macros
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Mrinal Ahlawat, Contestant
  • jatin goyal, Contestant
  • Akshay Vats, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  MKG
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Kalp Jain, Contestant
  • Garvit Jain, Contestant
  • Mayank Rastogi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  MVP
  • Ritu Sibal, Coach
  • Pulkit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Manraj Singh Grover, Contestant
  • Vidit Jain, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  n2_nsit
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • VIVEK SEHGAL, Contestant
  • Vijay Sahil Sondhi, Contestant
  • Yuvraj Wahi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  nsit_nsquare
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Siddhant Sanjeev, Contestant
  • SOMIL SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  oblivion
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Rahul Gandhi, Contestant
  • Siddhant Gupta, Contestant
  • Varun Vohra, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  O(logn)
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Aakash Jain, Contestant
  • Shobhit Raj Mittal, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  O(P)
  • Sujata Sengar, Coach
  • BHANU GUPTA, Contestant
  • shubham mishra, Contestant
  • Nishant Prashar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  phoenix
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Rohan Bathla, Contestant
  • Kanika Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankit Kulshreshtha, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  raging coders
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Rishabh Joshi, Contestant
  • Ravish Mahur, Contestant
  • Rajat Narang, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  ramlilacoders
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • GARVIT JAIN, Contestant
  • Aman Parashar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  raptors
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Avinash Choudhary, Contestant
  • deepak goel, Contestant
  • Devershi Manu Rastogi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  recursiveWarriors
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Divyansh Agarwal, Contestant
  • kunal arora, Contestant
  • arpit gupta, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  robots1234
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • ANSHUL GARG, Contestant
  • BHAVUK JAIN, Contestant
  • MANISH JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  run-time error
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Rishab Banerjee, Contestant
  • Udit Gupta, Contestant
  • ISHAAN GUPTA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  runtime_terror
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Gaurav Anand, Contestant
  • Gaurav Babbar, Contestant
  • Archit Gupta, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SCA
  • Niraj Kumar, Coach
  • Sandeep Chauhan, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
  • Aryan Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SIGSEGV
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Aakash Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Akhil Kumar, Contestant
  • Aman Malik, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  sigsegv_nsit
  • shampa chakraverty, Coach
  • Abhishek Garg, Contestant
  • ASEEM GOYAL, Contestant
  • Abhay Sibal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SPY
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Kartik Parnami, Contestant
  • Pratyush Sharma, Contestant
  • Jigya Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  STH
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Shashank Chhikara, Contestant
  • Mohammed Hammad, Contestant
  • Tushar Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  strike1
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Parikh Bansal, Contestant
  • Rahul Duggal, Contestant
  • Pawandeep Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SudoCode
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Nitika Agarwal, Contestant
  • Twinkle Gupta, Contestant
  • Sanya Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Team_6
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Arpit Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • karandeep bhatia, Contestant
  • Sikander Mahan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  team rocket
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • aman agarwal, Contestant
  • Agastya Angiras, Contestant
  • Akhilesh Gulati, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  The insomniacs
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Tanay Jha, Contestant
  • Saurabh Maheshwari, Contestant
  • vishnu poddar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  The Trident
  • Niraj Kumar, Coach
  • Deepanshu Pandey, Contestant
  • Kislaya Ranjan, Contestant
  • Mohit Sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  threeBy0
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Ikshu Bhalla, Contestant
  • Ishita Gupta, Contestant
  • siddharth saluja, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Three Eyed Raven
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Arpit Bajaj, Contestant
  • Chetan Shukla, Contestant
  • Ayush Tomar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Top-Coder
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • sankalp singh, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Topcoders
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • SIDDHANT BHARTI, Contestant
  • VATSAL GUPTA, Contestant
  • GARIMENDRA VERMA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Tricoders1994plus
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Gagan Jha, Contestant
  • Ayushman Sharma, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Vats, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Tridents
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Akshay Garg, Contestant
  • Dhruv Mullick, Contestant
  • Ayush Rohatgi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  visitors
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Akshay Agarwal, Contestant
  • Alpit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Akash Vacher, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  zootoodoo
  • M.P.S. Bhatia, Coach
  • Upasana Mehta, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Relan, Contestant
  • Tusshar Singh, Contestant
Nirma Institute of Technology, Ahmedabad  
Team name:  cyberworiers
  • Vipul Chudasama, Coach
  • Tejas Chauhan, Contestant
  • Salman Khan, Contestant
  • Pranav Verma, Contestant
Northern India Engineering College, Delhi  
Team name:  brainyButchers
  • Ankit Aggarwal, Coach
  • Saurabh Badhwar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Gangwar, Contestant
  • Rohit Sikka, Contestant
Park College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Code Master
  • Perisamy vivekanandan, Coach
  • Aswin K.M, Contestant
  • Nitheesh mohan, Contestant
  • Sethupathi T, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  3Rookies
  • Atul Gupta, Coach
  • Shobhit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jaimini, Contestant
  • Ravi Jain, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  aliens
  • Atul Gupta, Coach
  • TARUN BHATIA, Contestant
  • VAIBHAV JAISWAL, Contestant
  • vibhor shukla, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  SHA3
  • Mohammad Sharique Husain, Coach
  • Himanshu Maurya, Contestant
  • Chandan Mittal, Contestant
  • Lokendra Sharma, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  Sprint
  • Mohammad Sharique Husain, Coach
  • Arpan Gupta, Contestant
  • Ashish Jain, Contestant
  • jugal kishor sahu, Contestant
PES Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  achiever's
  • VATHSALA MK, Coach
  • Giri Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Harish Kumar G, Contestant
  • himanshu singh, Contestant
PES School of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  butterknife
  • Snehanshu Saha, Coach
  • Rajat Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kartik Gupta, Contestant
  • Sujith V, Contestant
Pillai's Institute of Information Technology, Engineering, Media Studies & Research  
Team name:  Sudo-Randomly
  • Ranjita Gaonkar, Coach
  • AALHAD KULKARNI, Contestant
  • UTKARSH MITTAL, Contestant
  • YATISH MOTAMARRI, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  LOL
  • Archana Kadam, Coach
  • Raj Negi, Contestant
  • Nishant Ramesh Pai, Contestant
  • Darshit Patel, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CODE CRACKERS
  • Sindhu Gunasekaran, Coach
  • subbulakshmi Gomathivinayagam, Contestant
  • Vaishnavi Raveendranathan, Contestant
  • priyadarsini senniappan, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Detectors
  • Padmashani Rajkumar, Coach
  • Naveen Kumar M, Contestant
  • Vignesh O K, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar T, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Coders101112
  • Marx Rajangam, Coach
  • Naveen R., Contestant
  • Balakrishna S., Contestant
  • Venkatesh Prasad S., Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Decoderz
  • Padmashani Rajkumar, Coach
  • Lakshmi @ Preethi K, Contestant
  • Sushmitha S, Contestant
  • Keerthanaa V M, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Free Thinkers
  • Padmashani Rajkumar, Coach
  • Priyanka G, Contestant
  • Tharini De