Asia Amritapuri First Round Online Programming Contest (2015)

Asia Region, South West Asia Subregion

Main info

It is 2 year(s) and 284 days after contest

Check out

The contest hosted by Amrita University represents the geographic area of Asia Region, South West Asia Subregion. The contest is sponsored by IBM, Directi. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 11 Oct '15.
The registration is open between 25 Jul - 1 Oct '15.


http://amrita.edu/icpc 

Preliminary Online Round

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  3Acess
  • Rashmi Mishra, Coach
  • KRISHNA AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • MANISH GUPTA, Contestant
  • NISHANT SINGH, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  ACodians
  • Gaurav Kansal, Coach
  • Hemant Saini, Contestant
  • Ashu Tyagi, Contestant
  • Jatin Verma, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous11
  • Saikat Banerjee, Coach
  • Swapnil Kumar, Contestant
  • vipul sharma, Contestant
  • Shikhar Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  codebyUY
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Umang Gupta, Contestant
  • Yogendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Upasana Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  codekasters
  • Amrita Jyoti, Coach
  • Abhishek Chopra, Contestant
  • Shakti Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Ankur Srivastava, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  codersss
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Shivam Goel, Contestant
  • Sameeksha Jain, Contestant
  • Shwet Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  codezone
  • Amrita Jyoti, Coach
  • Shantanu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shanky Gupta, Contestant
  • Jaishree Uprety, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CODING WIZARDS
  • Gopal Gupta, Coach
  • RADHIKA GARG, Contestant
  • PRIYANSHI TREHAN, Contestant
  • PRIYA VYAS, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  gda
  • Amrita Jyoti, Coach
  • Divyanshu Goel, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar Patel, Contestant
  • Garvit Srivastava, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Knuthers
  • Abhishek goyal, Coach
  • Somil Bansal, Contestant
  • Shobhit kumar Sharma, Contestant
  • Shashwat Srivastava, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  KPM
  • Abhishek goyal, Coach
  • Mukul Sharma, Contestant
  • Kartikey Singh, Contestant
  • Praveen Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  NHA
  • omesh kumar, Coach
  • Harshit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Harshit Chandel, Contestant
  • Nandish Pathak, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  OOPS
  • Gopal Gupta, Coach
  • PIYUSH KANT MISHRA, Contestant
  • KUSHAGRA SAXENA, Contestant
  • NIKHIL VERMA, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  pibytwo
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Kunal Dhawan, Contestant
  • Pranshu Khanna, Contestant
  • Kunwar Vashistha Narayan Tyagi, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  PNR
  • Abhishek goyal, Coach
  • Raj Kiran Singh, Contestant
  • Nitish Tyagi, Contestant
  • Piyush upadhyay, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  sas
  • Amrita Jyoti, Coach
  • Anmol Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shakti Sharma, Contestant
  • Sunaina Srivastava, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  win
  • Amrita Jyoti, Coach
  • Harshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Achal Gupta, Contestant
  • Aparna Varshney, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  prabhukikripa
  • nisha rathi, Coach
  • Shubham Patwa, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sharma, Contestant
  • Siddharth Yadav, Contestant
A. D. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BACoders
  • Sarita Visavalia, Coach
  • Bhargav Patel, Contestant
  • Akash Patel, Contestant
  • Aanan Shah, Contestant
A. D. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Transformers
  • Sarita Visavalia, Coach
  • Naitik Parekh, Contestant
  • Niyati Parekh, Contestant
  • Hardip Raj, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  Shadow Walkers
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • Updesh Srivastava, Contestant
  • Siddhant Tripathi, Contestant
  • Shukrant Tyagi, Contestant
Aliah University   [URL]
Team name:  BlackArch
  • Obaidullah Md Sk, Coach
  • Chitrita Goswami, Contestant
  • Saif Ayan Khan, Contestant
Amity School of Engineering and Technology, Noida   [URL]
Team name:  h0pe
  • Shruti Gupta, Coach
  • Aneesh Devasthale, Contestant
  • Parichit Kotawala, Contestant
  • Aditya Pan, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  SystemShock
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Sharat K S, Contestant
  • Nagaraj Poti, Contestant
  • Raghunath S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  3 coders
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Karthik Potturi, Contestant
  • Gautham Sankar, Contestant
  • shivang soni, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  ALPHA_ASE
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • SACHIN C, Contestant
  • Vicky Sharma, Contestant
  • Pradeep Sudarsanam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  ASE BLR 1
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Rakend Chauhan, Contestant
  • sricharan chiruvolu, Contestant
  • Anirudh Rayabharam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Black_Flag
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Pavan sai Majji, Contestant
  • Rohit Namburu, Contestant
  • Krishna Prasad, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Code_Crackers
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • RAMYA LAKSHMI, Contestant
  • R Madhu Shree, Contestant
  • sai srihitha yadlapalli, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CODE CRUSHERS
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Vignesh Rao, Contestant
  • SHARAN SURENDRA, Contestant
  • Nirpeksh Tomar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Code Crushers 2
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Abhinav Krishna, Contestant
  • Lalith Kumar, Contestant
  • Vivek Reddy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Code Makers
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Adarsh Gamini, Contestant
  • avinash kumar, Contestant
  • Surya Mouli, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  coders610
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Srinivas Nethra P, Contestant
  • Sai Rohith, Contestant
  • rajneesh sharma, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CODEZILLA
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Abhinav Premsekhar, Contestant
  • ALLAN RUFUS, Contestant
  • Akshay Vignesh, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CRAZY3
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Nidhi Jha, Contestant
  • Preeti Majhi, Contestant
  • B Srividya, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  DESTRUCTORS
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Sai Teja Garepalli, Contestant
  • Bala Venkat Gottimukkala, Contestant
  • yathendra negarakanti, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Dooglers
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Jeswanth reddy Aruru, Contestant
  • Aswanth Kumar M, Contestant
  • Geetika Paul, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Error 404
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • SHIWANI ., Contestant
  • praveen meenakshi, Contestant
  • SUSMITHA SHANKAR, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Errors_404
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Advait Athreya, Contestant
  • Jayanthan C, Contestant
  • Pranav Narayanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Fabulous3
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Bogi Santosh Pavan Manikanta, Contestant
  • Madhav Tallam, Contestant
  • pavan sai vivek veeranki, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  FML
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Aditya R, Contestant
  • Neeraj Sunil, Contestant
  • Nisheet Verma, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Genmirac
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Mahesh Anumalsetty, Contestant
  • Abhishek Chavali, Contestant
  • Jaswanth Garre, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  #include<coders.h>
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Varun Haritsa, Contestant
  • Venkatramanan Srinivasan, Contestant
  • Mangalnathan V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  #iomanipulators
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Neeharika A, Contestant
  • Aditya Bommakanti, Contestant
  • Rakshit Ravindranath, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Kings of Coding
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Sanket M Bhat, Contestant
  • Rohit Mohan, Contestant
  • Suryadevara Venkateswara Rao, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  one direction
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Srihitha pakala, Contestant
  • Akkem lohitha reddy, Contestant
  • shivani reddy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Raining RNS
  • Sangeeta Kamesh, Coach
  • Nikhitha Mavelireddygari, Contestant
  • Roopa Sri singam, Contestant
  • Satrasala Sree Harika, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  <RSVCoders.h>
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Vishnu Madevan, Contestant
  • Rishikeshwar Muthuram, Contestant
  • Siddharth Uma Karthikeyan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Tenacious 3
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • yoganand adeboyena, Contestant
  • madhu kiran, Contestant
  • BHANU PRAKASH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The dominators
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Karthick K E, Contestant
  • Kiran Kilingar Nadumane, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Prasad, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The Missing Semicolon
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Vineeth Chandran Nambiar, Contestant
  • Sai Venkatesh Palatla, Contestant
  • Raguvir S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  The Titans
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Ambika Ailawadi, Contestant
  • K Girija Sameera, Contestant
  • Paarul Sukanya A, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  VALKYRES
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • sai santosh chandrawari, Contestant
  • sai krishna koneru, Contestant
  • Ruthvik Reddy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  visualize
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Roshan Sharma, Contestant
  • Vinay sunder, Contestant
  • Arjun Vedantam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Vortex
  • Harish Ranganathan, Coach
  • Bhavana R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  awe3some
  • Rajathilagam Bijoy, Coach
  • Sneha Ghantasala, Contestant
  • Harshal Khanderia, Contestant
  • Abirama Krishnan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Bang Bang Bang
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Sunil Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sudhakar G, Contestant
  • Sri Prashanth, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Bumble Bee
  • Ramya Murugesan, Coach
  • Kaaviyan Kanagasabapathi, Contestant
  • Sarath Kumar, Contestant
  • Deepak Shanmugam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  CampFire
  • Ananthalakshmi Sankar, Coach
  • Sruthi B, Contestant
  • Dikshita G, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  codebreaker
  • Raghesh Krishnan, Coach
  • Shiny K, Contestant
  • KEERTHANA SATHEESH, Contestant
  • Raadhikaa Srinivasan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  CodeFire
  • Gowtham Ramesh, Coach
  • Pragadeesh Chandiran, Contestant
  • Nikhil Mahendran, Contestant
  • Muthu Naaraayanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  coding_tourister
  • Sabarish BA, Coach
  • Vignesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Srinath Sridhar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  decepticons
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Ramprasadh Kumar, Contestant
  • Haresh V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Elementrix
  • Vamsee Krishna Kiran Muppavarapu, Coach
  • Siddharth Arun, Contestant
  • Sundaravadivel C.P, Contestant
  • Shubham Saboo, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  FastandFourier
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Aakash Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • sanjay kirushnan, Contestant
  • Sivaraman V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Levitate
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Sri Nandhavi Nandakumar, Contestant
  • shakthi nandana, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sendil, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Mask_Coders
  • Archana Devi R, Coach
  • Ramya Ananth, Contestant
  • Harini Pa, Contestant
  • Rutvi Thakkar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  OMG_IT_PASSED
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Aravind K, Contestant
  • shankar natarajan, Contestant
  • BERNETT ORLANDO, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Quenchers
  • Ramya Murugesan, Coach
  • Revathi Lakshmi Narayanan, Contestant
  • Rubaasri Subburam, Contestant
  • ReethuSasira Yellamati, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  _random_
  • Sikha O K, Coach
  • Sriram Baskar, Contestant
  • Santhosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Shruti Saagar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  return_zilch
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Poornima Haridas, Contestant
  • HARIHARAN M, Contestant
  • Varun Shankar Subramanian, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  SEMAPHORE
  • Anisha Radhakrishnan, Coach
  • Natasha Balachandran, Contestant
  • Neela Chithirala, Contestant
  • rubini nagaraju, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Team D2V
  • PRAKASH PERIYASAMY, Coach
  • Vipin P R, Contestant
  • Dhruv Saraswat, Contestant
  • Venkataraman T, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  The Alchemists
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • vignesh ram nithin, Contestant
  • ACSHAI MANOJ S, Contestant
  • srivathsan saravanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  VectorX
  • Shanmuga Priya Subramanian, Coach
  • PREM KUMAR, Contestant
  • Prashanth Sadasivan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  yolo
  • bharathi D, Coach
  • Sabhariesh Hariharasudan, Contestant
  • Niranjan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Arvind Srinivas, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  ChiefCoders
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Unnikrishnan B, Contestant
  • Sudip Hazra, Contestant
  • PRATYUSH RAUNAK, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  CodeChef
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Sunitha N Shenoy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  got_r00t
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Akshay Krishnan R, Contestant
  • Darshana Padmadas, Contestant
  • Roopak TJ, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Knight_riders
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Jithin Chandra Mohan, Contestant
  • Vivek R, Contestant
  • Sandeep Sekharan S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Masqueraders
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Arya M Sankar, Contestant
  • ANJANA RAJAN, Contestant
  • Archa V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Perses
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Shredha Kishore, Contestant
  • Jisha S Najeem, Contestant
  • Anupasree S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  r3load
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Abinesh kamal, Contestant
  • Arul Selvan, Contestant
  • Gurram Vinay, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Sorted
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • tarunsai jujjuru, Contestant
  • saketh oppula, Contestant
  • Chinmay Sai Krishna Atluri, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  ThePerses
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Manuel Antony, Contestant
  • Paulson Mathew, Contestant
  • Athul Raj, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  uncharted
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Shaunak Ganorkar, Contestant
  • Sreelakshmi P, Contestant
  • vivek parikh, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  wiper_three
  • Vipin Pavithran, Coach
  • Sanjana Anilkumar, Contestant
  • Nayana M, Contestant
  • Krishna P S, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  geekin
  • R Aarthi, Coach
  • Amar Babu, Contestant
  • Rama Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Elavarasan Murthy, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Phoneix
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Rajesh Maheswaran, Contestant
  • megha nair, Contestant
  • Siddharth P, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Thunder3
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Narthana Mazhaimegam, Contestant
  • Santhosh Thayappan, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  TopCoders
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Pramita Nair, Contestant
  • Rupika Nilakant, Contestant
  • Shreyaa Sridhar, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  WolfPack
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Sanjay Arivazhagan, Contestant
  • Vaibhavi Narayanan, Contestant
  • Ragavi Priyadharshini, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  DKoderS
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sirisha Patnana, Contestant
  • Dinesh Vujuru, Contestant
  • Kavya Vysyaraju, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  EXPLORERS
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • haripriya kolluru, Contestant
  • Kishan Kumar, Contestant
  • Sandhya Lakkireddy, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  FunCoders
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • YARLAGADDA MADHU LATHA, Contestant
  • Kumar durga prasad Manne, Contestant
  • MANASA SINGH, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  RFNTag
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • VIJAYA RAGHAV ANISETTI, Contestant
  • SABBATH ELISHA FELIX, Contestant
  • NAVEEN RAJ THUTHARAPUDI, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  YELLOW FLASH
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sriteja Ayyagari, Contestant
  • Sampath Sukesh Ravolaparthi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tatikella, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Flopcoders
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • MOHANA KUMAR P, Contestant
  • Sundara Raman, Contestant
  • Raghavan V M, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  #include_cegians
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Dilip Kumar, Contestant
  • Pradeep Thangamuthu, Contestant
  • Nandu Vinodan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  MahaMuni
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Sai Prasanna S, Contestant
  • Sachin Sai Krishna, Contestant
  • Sankar Varadarajan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  O(Zero)
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Aravindan Chandrasekaran, Contestant
  • Krishna Nakkeeran, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Narayanan Vasudevan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Silent Scholars
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Muthu Nagappan Muthuraman, Contestant
  • Yuvanesh Natarajan, Contestant
  • suresh ravi, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Zandhus
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Sangeetha K P, Contestant
  • Gowtham Nagalingam, Contestant
  • Barathe Raja, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  NotSoBad
  • Vaishali Ingale, Coach
  • swapnil kumar, Contestant
  • Sandeep Singh, Contestant
  • Anuj Verma, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The_Aces
  • Rahul Desai, Coach
  • Sanjay Rawat, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh Jadon, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  encrypto
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Soumit Bose, Contestant
  • Saikat Dey, Contestant
  • Anish Dutta, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  losers
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Ratnadeep Dey, Contestant
  • Saikat Majumdar, Contestant
  • ANURAG ROY, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  !utopia
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Amrit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Subhadip Nandi, Contestant
  • Rahul Ranjan, Contestant
Bengal Engineering and Science University, Howrah  
Team name:  verlangen
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Debagnick Ghosh, Contestant
  • Diptanshu Ghosh, Contestant
  • Udbhas Hazra, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  Aggressives
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Moinak Debnath, Contestant
  • Tirthankar Kundu, Contestant
  • Arpan Mukherjee, Contestant
Bhageerathi Bai Narayana Rao Maanay Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SRBNM13
  • Shashikala Hebbar, Coach
  • Akshay Aradhya, Contestant
  • Namana Pawar, Contestant
  • Vindhya R, Contestant
Bipin Tripathi Kumaon Institute of Technology, Dwarahat   [URL]
Team name:  Moriarty_123
  • Vishal Kumar, Coach
  • Prakhar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Mukarram Ali, Contestant
  • Rajat Vindru, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Deoghar   [URL]
Team name:  despicables
  • Raja Ram Dutta, Coach
  • Shaurya Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhiraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Sushobhith Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeShraders
  • MADAN MOHAN AGARWAL, Coach
  • Rishabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pallavit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  vim-ulators
  • Shripal Vijayvargiya, Coach
  • Shubham Bhattar, Contestant
  • Divy Garg, Contestant
  • Aayush Khemka, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  AAA_BATTERY
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Aditi Kandpal, Contestant
  • Aakansha Satyam, Contestant
  • Anam Siddiqui, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  abc.wtf
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rajat Anand, Contestant
  • Abhinit Kumar, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  amoeba
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Atul Kumar, Contestant
  • Subham Sanghai, Contestant
  • Dewang Sultania, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Arrowtic
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sudipto Bal, Contestant
  • Vikash kumar Das, Contestant
  • DIVYANSHU SHEKHAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Attitude
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Sumit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Kumar, Contestant
  • ROHIL RAJ, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  bacteria
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Umang Malhotra, Contestant
  • Aman Mishra, Contestant
  • Shree Vignesh S, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  BASIC
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Parth Mehra, Contestant
  • Purva Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Piyush, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  baton_ac
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Akshat Chitransh, Contestant
  • Shaket Kumar, Contestant
  • SNEH SAJAL, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Better_Call_Sol
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Aayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  bitwiser
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Yash Kaushal, Contestant
  • Vikash Singh, Contestant
  • LAKHAN SOREN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Boffins
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashutosh Jaipuriyar, Contestant
  • Manish kumar, Contestant
  • Prince Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CHANGING_MINDS
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Navendu Ayush, Contestant
  • Keshav Bansal, Contestant
  • Aniket Singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codelogo
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Tanisha ., Contestant
  • SHREYA ., Contestant
  • Akanksha Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codephilic
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • SAMEERA FATIMA, Contestant
  • Ankita Raj, Contestant
  • Sneha Varma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Coder
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • SUBHAJIT GORAI, Contestant
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Rounak Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Code Unit 6
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Divyansh Bajpai, Contestant
  • Barun Parruck, Contestant
  • Ankit Tewari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CODOPEDIAC
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sandeep A, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Regar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  coldplay
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayank Mayank, Contestant
  • Shubham Mishra, Contestant
  • Harshit Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Corseca
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Vedika Baid, Contestant
  • Vibhor Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Piyush Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Departed
  • amit prakash, Coach
  • NIMESH ARORA, Contestant
  • Anurag Mandilwar, Contestant
  • Krishna Rathi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  drunkenmonkey
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Balaharish Kottamasu, Contestant
  • Jaydeep Maddipati, Contestant
  • Aditya Vivek, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Empire
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Sagar Baver, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Sachdeva, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ftw
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Avishek Mishra, Contestant
  • Vishal Paul, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Gunners
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashish Ambastha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Ayush Vatsa, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  gypsy
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Akik Dey, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Vishal Lohia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  hash
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bakliwal, Contestant
  • Sakar Kale, Contestant
  • Pulkit Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  identity
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
  • Pratik Ritesh, Contestant
  • Pingal Tirkey, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  illuminati
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Animesh Lal, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  JSS
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Joy Lal Chattaraj, Contestant
  • Shrey Dubey, Contestant
  • Shobhit Shekhar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  knightriders
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pulkit Chawla, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jha, Contestant
  • Maninder Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  let_us_ac
  • amit prakash, Coach
  • shubham badkur, Contestant
  • DARPAN BANSAL, Contestant
  • ABHIRAJ SMIT, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  limitless
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Pratik Nagelia, Contestant
  • Anirudh Singh Rathore, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Naruto
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pratyush prakash, Contestant
  • Arsheya Raj, Contestant
  • Shubham Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  No_Handle
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayur Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bindal, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  OldSport
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vibhor Agarwal, Contestant
  • Dhruv Malhotra, Contestant
  • Avinash Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  OlogN
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashish Gaurav, Contestant
  • Rajat Goyal, Contestant
  • Akshaya Kakkilaya, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  O(mg)
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • MD ABDUSSAMAD, Contestant
  • Shubhojeet Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Mohd Faraaz, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Optimizers
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Dheeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohit Nandani, Contestant
  • Sourabh Suman, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Phi
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kriti Agarwal, Contestant
  • Harsh Madhogaria, Contestant
  • Ayushi Upamanyu, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Pikachoo
  • Subrajeet Mohapatra, Coach
  • Anuva Agarwal, Contestant
  • Himani Jha, Contestant
  • sudiksha nanda, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Plasma
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • VINAY LODHA, Contestant
  • Harsh Ranjan, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Trivedi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Pynapple
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Yuvaraj Chesetti, Contestant
  • Prateek Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  RANSPHIRE
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Subham Rathore, Contestant
  • Swapnanil Saha, Contestant
  • Yash Vardhan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Reapers
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Prashant Goel, Contestant
  • Pranav Kumar, Contestant
  • Anish Shil, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  redhack
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pankaj Agarwal, Contestant
  • shantanu mahapatra, Contestant
  • Shivam Satwah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  red_tag
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Veena Desai, Contestant
  • Jaya Dodeja, Contestant
  • Astha Kumari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Resursion
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Shruti Jalan, Contestant
  • Samridhi Samridhi, Contestant
  • Shambhawi Sheel, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  RoyalCoders
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Shubham Goyal, Contestant
  • Ankur Mohanty, Contestant
  • Divyansh Upreti, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  slammer_hammer
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • C R Anil, Contestant
  • Dhruv Joshi, Contestant
  • Sachin Lall, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Spritual Coders
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Nandan, Contestant
  • Vishal Prakash, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  STALLION
  • Indrajit Mukherjee, Coach
  • Waqas Hamid, Contestant
  • Vipin Handa, Contestant
  • himanshu kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Sudocrypt
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Ricky Saurav, Contestant
  • shikhar thakur, Contestant
  • shikhar vishnoi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  super_mario
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • RAHUL KHANNA, Contestant
  • Vishal Patel, Contestant
  • NIKHIL SINHA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ternary
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • bipul kumar, Contestant
  • Kishan Sharma, Contestant
  • Samarth Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Tesla_maniAC
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • RIDDHI CHANDAK, Contestant
  • Arpan Gupta, Contestant
  • Maneesh Shankar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  TuringCut
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sourav Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Rudradeep Mukherjee, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  twoplus_one
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gour, Contestant
  • Rahul Goyal, Contestant
  • Himank Nagpal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  undefined
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Deep Narayan, Contestant
  • Santosh Raj, Contestant
  • Yashpal Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  WaTLeAc
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sanket Banerjee, Contestant
  • ADITYA RAJ, Contestant
  • HARSH RUMALWALA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  whitekaffe
  • K Sridhar Patnaik, Coach
  • Aditya Jha, Contestant
  • Chaman Mandal, Contestant
  • Amogh Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  xyz_coders
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aman Awasthi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Gupta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  tryst
  • samant saurabh, Coach
  • RAKESH BECK, Contestant
  • Ronak Jain, Contestant
  • DEEPAK KUMAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  66.75.78.bits
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Gurumurthy Balasubramaniam, Contestant
  • Kathan Kashiparekh, Contestant
  • Nikhil Ramesh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  AedhoOnnuVei
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • shankar narayanan, Contestant
  • Bhaargav Sriraman, Contestant
  • Sai Vaibhav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  ANNIHILATORS
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Harish C, Contestant
  • Ravindra Kaade Arvind, Contestant
  • Mayank Poddar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Binary3
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Anurag Rai, Contestant
  • Prajwal Sagar, Contestant
  • Nisarg Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  _c_H_a_O_s_
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Yogendra Singh Chouhan, Contestant
  • Siddharth Mundada, Contestant
  • Atul Shanbhag, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codebrewers
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Aditya Joshi, Contestant
  • Yash Kasture, Contestant
  • Ruturaj Zadbuke`, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  El Psy Congroo
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Kailash Meiyappan, Contestant
  • Raghav Passi, Contestant
  • Hari S R, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Entrepreneurs
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Siddharth Mohan, Contestant
  • Aditya Rungta, Contestant
  • Abhinav Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  3Shots
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Varun Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Rohan Phadke, Contestant
  • Balkrishna Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  abc_coders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Chirag Agarwal, Contestant
  • AKSHIT CHOPRA, Contestant
  • Bhuvnesh Jain, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  __bitcoders__
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Siddharth Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshit Johry, Contestant
  • Suyash Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bits_plzzz
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shubham Porlikar, Contestant
  • Purav Shah, Contestant
  • Shrey Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Blitz
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Aastha Agrrawal, Contestant
  • Devashish Mathur, Contestant
  • Anshuman Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Carpe Noctem
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Jaskamal kainth, Contestant
  • Eklavya Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankit Sultana, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Kshitij Agarwal, Contestant
  • Harnish Lakhani, Contestant
  • Saswat Kumar Mishra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codeplay
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Deevankshu Garg, Contestant
  • Adnan Oquaish, Contestant
  • Abhimanyu Siwach, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codingchronicles
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vidhi Jain, Contestant
  • Cheral Khandediya, Contestant
  • Ameesha MIttal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Concomp
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vijay Giri, Contestant
  • Pulkit Gupta, Contestant
  • Dhawal Harkawat, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Cunning 3s
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Meghna Goyal, Contestant
  • Shivani Mittal, Contestant
  • Debopriya Shukla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  decodejps
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Jaiwant Rawat, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
  • Prabhdeep Walia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Dhairya
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Saurabh Raje, Contestant
  • Partho Sarthi, Contestant
  • Naveen Venkat, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  FannyMagnet
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shreyansh Gandhi, Contestant
  • GIRISH RATHI, Contestant
  • Ashish Tilokani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  faulTLEss
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Rohit Goyal, Contestant
  • Pratik Satish, Contestant
  • Shantanu Shrivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  FeatherSword
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Shikhar Brajesh, Contestant
  • Ravi Shankar Pandey, Contestant
  • Sanjeed Schamnad, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  fsociety
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Akshit Bhatia, Contestant
  • kshitij gupta, Contestant
  • Tejas Harne, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  imperio
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ayushi Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gargi Sharma, Contestant
  • KAPIL SINGHAL, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  map_the_way
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • pryanshu arora, Contestant
  • ARJUN DABRA, Contestant
  • achint mittal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  <name_here>
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Rajat Arora, Contestant
  • PIYUSH KUMAR JAIN M, Contestant
  • Anurag Prakash, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  !nglorious Coders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • KSHITIJ GANDHI, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SHARMA, Contestant
  • AMAN SHEKHAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  NinjaGirls
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Aditi Aggarwal, Contestant
  • sneha chebrolu, Contestant
  • Aakanksha Naik, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  NP_hard
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Mayank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Karan Deep Batra, Contestant
  • Jaspreet Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  nzec[3]
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • SAURABH ANAND, Contestant
  • Sarvesh Kesharwani, Contestant
  • varun vasudevan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  OneLastTime1
  • Vishal Gupta, Coach
  • Rajdeep Das, Contestant
  • Abhilash Gnan, Contestant
  • Pulkit Shukla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  paramname
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Nilay Binjola, Contestant
  • Garima Dhanania, Contestant
  • Amitayush Thakur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  pelu_ki_team
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Naman Raj Baid, Contestant
  • gaurav bose, Contestant
  • Yash Gupta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  plan
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Jayati Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Sanya Jain, Contestant
  • SIMRAN KAUR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  pumpkinsmasher
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Prayag Godha, Contestant
  • Pinakin Padalia, Contestant
  • Dharmil Shah, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Sherlock
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Supriya Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Bindu Priya Kalathuru, Contestant
  • Megha Shishodia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  still_learning
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Hardik Malhotra, Contestant
  • Gaurav Shrivastava, Contestant
  • Shivin Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  sTill_Trinity
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • priyanshu bajpai, Contestant
  • Kushagra Gupta, Contestant
  • Raghav Mundhada, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  stronglyConnected
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Akul Sareen, Contestant
  • Pranet Verma, Contestant
  • Anuj Yadav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Tappu_Sena_123
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sai Pavan Adtya Sarma Annavajjala, Contestant
  • Harshit Jain, Contestant
  • Abhinav Mehta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Team7_AC
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anushka Baoni, Contestant
  • Sharthak Mishra, Contestant
  • Satyajit Mohanty, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Terrific Trio
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Bharat Choudary, Contestant
  • Shubham Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Amartya Tiwari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TheBITSianAnsweringMachine
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Divyanshu Goyal, Contestant
  • Vikas Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Modi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Bro-grammers
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Daivik Nema, Contestant
  • Paritosh Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  theRedeemers
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sarvagya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurang Bansal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Joshi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Tianhe_3
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Mitesh Agrawal, Contestant
  • vivek kishore, Contestant
  • Satyaki Upadhyay, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Valyrians
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Gaurav Bansal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Bansal, Contestant
  • surayans tiwari, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  3pace
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Piyush Chawla, Contestant
  • Mudit Pandey, Contestant
  • Anand Ravi, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BitsOfSuccess
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Harshit Jain, Contestant
  • Parth Kundaliya, Contestant
  • Pooja Sahu, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Blur
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Mohammad Rizvi, Contestant
  • SHIKHAR S, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BphcCodeCrackers
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Surya Teja Cheedella, Contestant
  • Sasikanth Kumar, Contestant
  • HARSHA VARDHAN PUNATI, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bphc_hd_mavericks
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sudhir K, Contestant
  • Nagaprasad K P, Contestant
  • Swapnil Shukla, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Brogrammers
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Tushar Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Arnav Dhamija, Contestant
  • Samkit Jain, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Caffeinated Coders
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Kriti Goyal, Contestant
  • Shriram R, Contestant
  • Rohitashva Vashishtha, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  cipher
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Deepak Gupta, Contestant
  • Somesh Paradkar, Contestant
  • Kartik Srivastava, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Codeblood
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Nirmal Kumar Juluru, Contestant
  • Sravan Kumar Menthula, Contestant
  • Ashish Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeDrux
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • SHUBHAM JHA, Contestant
  • SAURABH KHANDELWAL, Contestant
  • SARTHAK RAJWANSHI, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  code_maniacs
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • JATIN LALWANI, Contestant
  • SOURAV MOHANTY, Contestant
  • Krunal Patel, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  codepheonix
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sai sravan A, Contestant
  • deepak kakumani, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Kummaragunta, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSlayers
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Kushagra Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jaihindh Reddy, Contestant
  • Anirud Samala, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Codivas
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Nimisha Agrawal, Contestant
  • Akanksha Pandey, Contestant
  • Snehal Wadhwani, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  darkSideOfTheMoon
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shubham Mohanka, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
  • Varun Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  dpWaaleDulhaniyaLeJayeinge
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Yash Raj, Contestant
  • Ruchir Thaman, Contestant
  • Karan Verma, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Ecnalubma
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Bharat Raghunathan, Contestant
  • Siddartha Raman, Contestant
  • Anirudh Srinivasan, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Golem
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • shuvham agarwal, Contestant
  • Avinash Aman, Contestant
  • Sagar Gupta, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  GUAVA
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Subhaprada Chand, Contestant
  • IPSIT SAHOO, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Singh Sidhu, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Hacksters
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Nikhil Bharadwaj, Contestant
  • Pranav Dheram, Contestant
  • Adithya Murali, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  hamBeerHai
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rahul Jain, Contestant
  • Ridam Jain, Contestant
  • Kartik Jain, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  hesoyam
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkatesh B, Contestant
  • Sabarinath H, Contestant
  • Thejas Venkatesh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  magic
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ankur Gupta, Contestant
  • Aarthi J, Contestant
  • Rajeswary N, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  MinimumSpanningThree
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sudarshan Konge, Contestant
  • Aniketh Reddy, Contestant
  • Sanjay Srivallabh Singapuram, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  No CSK No IPL
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Vedant Pareek, Contestant
  • Tejas Ravichandran, Contestant
  • Hariram S, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Poker
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shrey Bansal, Contestant
  • Puneet Duggal, Contestant
  • Akshay Uppal, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Recursed_Souls
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Kushal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Keyur Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Kumar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  sab_moh_maya_hai
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shivang Badola, Contestant
  • Tushar Kanaujia, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  shashiyam
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • KAUSHIK NIMBALKAR, Contestant
  • SHARDUL PARAB, Contestant
  • SWAYAM SHIVAY, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  The Imperfect Circle
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Tanmaya Dabral, Contestant
  • Dhruv Garg, Contestant
  • Kartik Sethi, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Three idiots
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Nikhil Iyer, Contestant
  • Ajaykrishna Karthikeyan, Contestant
  • Nitish Ravishankar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  toCor!toC
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Manas Bansal, Contestant
  • Yohan M R, Contestant
  • Bhavathi Reddy, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  tripleE
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rishabh Arora, Contestant
  • Sakshi Bidwai, Contestant
  • SHRINIL THAKKAR, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Unbound
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Naman Goyal, Contestant
  • UDDHAV MISHRA, Contestant
  • Akash Thorat, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Underdogs
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Himanshu Bagga, Contestant
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Akash Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  WayToGoogle
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • YASH BANSAL, Contestant
  • Ramasami Krishnaswami, Contestant
  • Viral Mehta, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  We came. We saw. We left.
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • PARMOD KUMAR GARG, Contestant
  • Parul Goyal, Contestant
  • Rohan Khuntia, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  WeTrie-d'); DROP TABLE Teams;
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Bhargav Kanuparthi, Contestant
  • Karthik Menon, Contestant
  • Subham Soni, Contestant
BK Birla Institute of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Protocol3
  • Pradeep Shekhawat, Coach
  • Vinay Garg, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Singh, Contestant
  • Prashant Verma, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Brocode
  • Harshitha Ravindra, Coach
  • Madhav Poddar, Contestant
  • AMIT PRABHU, Contestant
  • Krishna Ravishankar, Contestant
B. P. Poddar Institute of Management & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BLOCKHEADS
  • SOMENATH ROYCHOUDHURY, Coach
  • Rohit kumar Sultania, Contestant
  • santosh kumar yadav, Contestant
  • Tushar Parasrampuria, Contestant
B. P. Poddar Institute of Management & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BPPIMT2016
  • Suvadeep Bhattacharjee, Coach
  • Sanjana Poddar, Contestant
  • Shovon Roy, Contestant
  • Amit Shaw, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Brain Tweezers
  • Shrinivas Desai, Coach
  • Krittika Kalra, Contestant
  • Gagan R, Contestant
  • Gayatri Vailaya, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Null Terminators
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Akshob Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Viresh Mathad, Contestant
  • Vijay Ugru, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Quad shot
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Abhilash Desai, Contestant
  • Spoorti Prabhu, Contestant
  • Chintana Prabhu, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Serious Jokers
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Shridhar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Akshay Kundgol, Contestant
  • Mohammed Umair, Contestant
B.V. Bhoomaraddi College of Engineering & Technology, Hubli  
Team name:  Spartan
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Rishabh Ksheerasagar, Contestant
  • Anish kumar, Contestant
  • Arunabh Priyadarshi, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  backslash0
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • Vikas Kokkula, Contestant
  • Saiyana Ramisetty, Contestant
  • Rakshitha Vidyam, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  CBITRUBIES
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • sindhura andhrapu, Contestant
  • Theja Shree Kunam, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  CBITYELLOWSAPPHIRE
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • Sriharika Devarakonda, Contestant
  • Anagha Karanam, Contestant
  • Deepali Yarrabapu, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  champerons
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • NAGESWAR REDDY KAMIDI, Contestant
  • ANUDEEP MEDISHETTI, Contestant
  • KUNA VENKATA SAI RAVI TEJA, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  coders3
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • Devika Ellendula, Contestant
  • Sudeep Sabnavis, Contestant
  • Shravani Sagar Thadisetty, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Explorers8
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • SWAPNIKA AKINAPELLI, Contestant
  • Divya Pabba, Contestant
  • Ravali Sambu, Contestant
Chandigarh College of Engineering and Technology, Chandigarh  
Team name:  New Horizons
  • Sunil Singh, Coach
  • Aditya Bansal, Contestant
  • Paras Chadha, Contestant
  • Nayan Gupta, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  CodingSaints
  • Navdeep Kumar, Coach
  • Prateek Kumar, Contestant
  • Udit Sareen, Contestant
  • Akshpreet Sharma, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Codecorpsfleet
  • Chintan Gajjar, Coach
  • Shivansh Dave, Contestant
  • Chinmay Joshi, Contestant
  • Pruthvesh Pipaliya, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CODEFANCY
  • Ashwin Makwana, Coach
  • Hitesh Kalwani, Contestant
  • Anuj Patel, Contestant
  • Hardikkumar Ramabhai Patel, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dracarys
  • Ashwin Makwana, Coach
  • Rahul Bhati, Contestant
  • Ankush Bhatia, Contestant
  • Bhavik Dhandhalya, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Awesome_Coders
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Balasubramanian A R, Contestant
  • Pranshu Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Apoorva Vijay Tamaskar, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Nullstellensatz
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Mirza Ahad Baig, Contestant
  • Goutham Rajendran, Contestant
  • Anish Sevekari, Contestant
Chennai Mathematical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Team K2T
  • Narayan Kumar Krishnan, Coach
  • Kishor Jothimurugan, Contestant
  • Thejaswini K S, Contestant
  • Keerthan Ravi, Contestant
Christ University   [URL]
Team name:  TeamEnigma
  • Sunilkumar Teggihalli, Coach
  • Sandeep kumar, Contestant
  • Adarsh Raj, Contestant
  • Arul Verman, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  ABMK Coders
  • TUMATI JAGADEESH, Coach
  • sai kumar banala, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Mitesh Kumar, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  csedemo
  • TUMATI JAGADEESH, Coach
  • tejaswarooop kuppa, Contestant
  • ADDLA PRASHANTH KUMAR, Contestant
  • M SIDDHARTHA, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  DynamiteCoders
  • TUMATI JAGADEESH, Coach
  • Prashanth Bomma, Contestant
  • MAHESH MARKAPURAM MASTHAN LAKSHMANA, Contestant
  • Rohit Pisipaty, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  RAAP
  • TUMATI JAGADEESH, Coach
  • KANCHI AISHWARYA, Contestant
  • BODDUPALLI PRASANNA KUMAR, Contestant
  • A V RAGAVENDER, Contestant
Coimbatore Institute of Technology  
Team name:  unclassified_errors
  • KOUSALYA GOVARDHANAN, Coach
  • Surendran Kanagaraj, Contestant
  • Selva Kumar, Contestant
  • Karthick Prasad, Contestant
College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneshwar, Orissa  
Team name:  CodeManiacs
  • Pranati Mishra, Coach
  • Avinash Nahak, Contestant
  • Deepankar Pattnaik, Contestant
  • Sourabh Swain, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  segfault-coep
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Shashank Gandham, Contestant
  • Prachi Patwardhan, Contestant
  • Dhruva Sahasrabudhe, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  Team COEP
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Hemant Chinchore, Contestant
  • Sayed Umair Daimi, Contestant
  • Shreyas Lakhe, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  TEAM COEP2
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Aditya Barve, Contestant
  • Charuta Pethe, Contestant
  • Purva Tendulkar, Contestant
College of Engineering, Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ancalagon
  • Ankit Gupta, Coach
  • Prashant Panwar, Contestant
  • Sunchit Sharma, Contestant
  • Shreshth Sharma, Contestant
College of Engineering, Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ParanormalError
  • Himanshu Chauhan, Coach
  • Pabitra Awasthi, Contestant
  • pankaj joshi, Contestant
  • Pourav Vishnoi, Contestant
College of Engineering, Trivandrum  
Team name:  Cet1
  • ABDUL NIZAR, Coach
  • ANUPRIYA M A, Contestant
  • Aswathy S, Contestant
  • Abhijith Sethuraj, Contestant
College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  cot_coders
  • Rajeev Singh, Coach
  • aman joshi, Contestant
  • Neeraj Singh Aithani, Contestant
  • Akhilesh Yadav, Contestant
College of Technology & Engineering, Udaipur  
Team name:  Godspeed
  • Kalpana Jain, Coach
  • Lovesh Baya, Contestant
  • Rajat Jain, Contestant
  • Sumit Suthar, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  deicoders
  • Sushobhit Singh, Coach
  • Deep Prakash, Contestant
  • Atchyut Preetham Pulavarthi, Contestant
  • Achint Satsangi, Contestant
Dayalbagh Educational Institute   [URL]
Team name:  EngKoders
  • V Prem Prakash, Coach
  • Ashish Mittal, Contestant
  • Shobhit Nagar, Contestant
  • Mudit Seksaria, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Accepted_DTU
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Puneet Gupta, Contestant
  • Sanket Kashyap, Contestant
  • Piyush Narang, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Alcyone
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Rajender Gohil, Contestant
  • Pulkit Tanwar, Contestant
  • Mudit Tanwar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  amazonians
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shivam Goel, Contestant
  • Subham Mishra, Contestant
  • Pranav Sachdeva, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  C--
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Shubham Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Raina, Contestant
  • Akash Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Code Benders
  • Ruchika Malhotra, Coach
  • shikha asrani, Contestant
  • Pratik Goel, Contestant
  • Himanshu Mangla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Crackerz
  • O.P. Verma, Coach
  • Arpit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Singhal, Contestant
  • Ritesh Singla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codeforce141
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Sachin Gautam, Contestant
  • Shubham Jha, Contestant
  • Shubham Varshney, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CODEPRODCE
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Feroz Ahmad, Contestant
  • Bhaskar Goyal, Contestant
  • Avijeet Gupta, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Coders@DTU
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Pranay Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Narula, Contestant
  • Oasis Surana, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Coderunners
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Karan Garg, Contestant
  • DEEPANSHU JAIN, Contestant
  • Kush Kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Codeville
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Utkarsha Gaumat, Contestant
  • Rochak Gupta, Contestant
  • Shreyas Sinha, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeWalkers
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • ankit mathur, Contestant
  • DHEERAJ VATS, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  coRAD-ix
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Shefali Anand, Contestant
  • Shruti Dutt, Contestant
  • Surbhi Rathi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Dark_Horses
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Shivam Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Pranav Kumar, Contestant
  • Karandeep Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  DCEPTIVE
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • VAIBHAV DARBARI, Contestant
  • Saksham Gupta, Contestant
  • Shashwat Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  #define_DTU
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Ganesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Prakash, Contestant
  • Shrayank Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  density
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • rohit sharma, Contestant
  • Agniv Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Dungeon_masters
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • HARDIK AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • SIDDHANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • NILESH MITTAL, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  ekmash
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Ekta Goel, Contestant
  • Shubham Goswami, Contestant
  • madhuri kohli, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  enigma_A
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Naivedya Bansal, Contestant
  • MADHAV VERMA, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Fractal_Elves
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • ARJUN GUPTA, Contestant
  • Prashant kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HASHBANGS
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Sanchit Abrol, Contestant
  • Chetan Kakkar, Contestant
  • YOGESH KUMAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  HASHPI
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Mohan Ghai, Contestant
  • Nikhil Khurana, Contestant
  • Shrey Manik, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  i2coder
  • SANJAY KUMAR SAXENA, Coach
  • kevin gajera, Contestant
  • PUSHKAR KUMAR, Contestant
  • VIVEK RANJAN, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  J.A.R.V.I.S
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Prabhakar Nitish, Contestant
  • Shubham Sahu, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KiloBytes
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Nalin Goel, Contestant
  • Megha Mishra, Contestant
  • Karan Sanwal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  KNIGHTCODERS
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Arun Krishna, Contestant
  • Manjeet Kumar, Contestant
  • TEZASWY SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  last_one
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • ANKUR AGARWAL, Contestant
  • CHETAN GULATI, Contestant
  • Sanchit Kashyap, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Lleo
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Monica Gangwar, Contestant
  • Falit Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Kanyal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  LOL_DCE
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Shivam Duggal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Kumar, Contestant
  • Shamit Lal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  main_dtu
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • NIRMAL KUMAR, Contestant
  • NIKHIL SACHDEVA, Contestant
  • Prashant Shrivastava, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Neophytes
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Akshat Goyal, Contestant
  • Archit Gupta, Contestant
  • Chhavi Gupta, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  newcoders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • AMOGH GAUR, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Kalra, Contestant
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  palindromes
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • PRATEEK DUHAN SINGH, Contestant
  • Rajat Saxena, Contestant
  • Pratik Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  ROP_CODERS
  • Rajni Jindal, Coach
  • Rahul Jain, Contestant
  • Piyush Thirani, Contestant
  • Mohammad Umair, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Saffron
  • Manoj Sethi, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Archit Jain, Contestant
  • aakash tyagi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Sinister
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Aditya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Narang, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Sparse
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Mahak bagha, Contestant
  • Abhinav Kanoria, Contestant
  • Harsh Kumar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  spartacode
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Akash Goel, Contestant
  • Arshu Jain, Contestant
  • Palak Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Stack
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Palak Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Kushagra Jain, Contestant
  • Lakshay Taneja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  STD
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Tanuj Bhatia, Contestant
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Sidharth Raja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  strawhat_pirates
  • Laxminarayan Das, Coach
  • Prashant Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Ashish Pandey, Contestant
  • Shubham Rawat, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  TeamCodeX
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Ankur Dhir, Contestant
  • Parth Sharma, Contestant
  • Vipul Teotia, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  thelad
  • Divyashikha Sethia, Coach
  • MUKUL ARORA, Contestant
  • Shashank Garg, Contestant
  • Nidhi Goel, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  three
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Krithika A, Contestant
  • Radhika Dang, Contestant
  • Kannu Gupta, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Trie-d Piper
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • Reeshabh Raj, Contestant
  • Pankaj Soni, Contestant
  • Shivendra Tandon, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  typedef
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shivani Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Nitin Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  valarCodeghulis
  • Anamika Chauhan, Coach
  • GAUTAM BATHLA, Contestant
  • Anmol Mahajan, Contestant
  • Bhrigu Srivastava, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  VISTANZIAN
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • VISHNU KUMAR KANNAUJIA, Contestant
  • Rajul Singh, Contestant
  • DEVENDER SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  WEECODE
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • sukhad anand, Contestant
  • Gursifath Bhasin, Contestant
  • Rajat Singla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  wildhunt
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Deepankar Anil Kumar, Contestant
  • Akshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Amit Roy Choudhury, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  WIZARDS
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shivam Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Harsh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Pradyumna Sinha, Contestant
Delhi University  
Team name:  TECH ZEALOTZ
  • Maulein Pathak, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Sarthak Kanodia, Contestant
  • Natasha Malik, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Alchemists
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Dhaval Mehta, Contestant
  • Sagar Patel, Contestant
  • Karan Thakkar, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  BooleanTrap
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Joel Pinto, Contestant
  • Deep Shah, Contestant
  • Shaunak Thaker, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  CodeMafia
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Kashyap Solanki, Contestant
  • Shrey Sonar, Contestant
  • Jay Tanna, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  beginners2015
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Aayush Kapadia, Contestant
  • Mohib Manva, Contestant
  • Suparshva Mehta, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DA_Code_Breakers
  • Gautam Dutta, Coach
  • Manish Berwani, Contestant
  • Kandarp Joshi, Contestant
  • Anand Patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DA_CODECRACKERS
  • Gautam Dutta, Coach
  • Prerak Dholakiya, Contestant
  • Parth Panchal, Contestant
  • Utsav Vyas, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DAFruitSalad
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Yash Kumar, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Patel, Contestant
  • Sumeet Varma, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DA_SilentWaters
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Hitarth Kanakia, Contestant
  • Dhwanil Patel, Contestant
  • Mustufa Sabuwala, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  DrunKeN_coders
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Dhruv Bhutani, Contestant
  • Ketan Mittal, Contestant
  • Nikhil Tekwani, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  ifelif
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Gaurav Bansal, Contestant
  • Shalin Palasara, Contestant
  • Dhaval Vora, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  Illuminati_DAIICT
  • PM Jat, Coach
  • Mayank Jikadara, Contestant
  • Bhavik Patel, Contestant
  • Tushar Santoki, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  InterruptCatchers
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Yash Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Sarthak Khandekar, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  MenWillBeMen
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • TEJASV GUPTA, Contestant
  • Priyesh Padaliya, Contestant
  • DHRUMIL SHAH, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar  
Team name:  WeLeftOurInternship
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Akshay Miterani, Contestant
  • Tanmay Patel, Contestant
  • Karan Thakkar, Contestant
DIT University   [URL]
Team name:  Gratitude
  • thakur santosh, Coach
  • Asem Devajit Singh, Contestant
  • Prateek Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Ranjan, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Bugbusters
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Joel Alvares, Contestant
  • suresh chaudhary, Contestant
  • Akash Chauhan, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Codeskulptor
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Yash Shah, Contestant
  • Riken Shah, Contestant
  • Kushal Vyas, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  creepycoders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Soham Mehta, Contestant
  • Mayur Mistry, Contestant
  • Vikash Salvi, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  dj_coderz
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Pranjal Jain, Contestant
  • Dhruv Porwal, Contestant
  • Shreyam Shah, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Fire Ferrets
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Anurag Kanade, Contestant
  • Pratik Pathak, Contestant
  • Siddhant Rele, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Iridescence
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Kunal Kukreja, Contestant
  • Monik Pamecha, Contestant
  • Lekhraj Varshney, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  jkm
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Krutik Haria, Contestant
  • Jay Shah, Contestant
  • Mitali Shroff, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  modprobe
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Paren Desai, Contestant
  • Chirag Jain, Contestant
  • Shyam Mehta, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  RookieCoders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Danish Ali Furniturewala, Contestant
  • Sagar Raulo, Contestant
  • Adnan Vasanwalla, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  starks
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • PANKIL DARU, Contestant
  • DHAVAL DESAI, Contestant
  • PRUTHA DUBHASHI, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Unholyalliance
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Ronak Shah, Contestant
  • Vishal Sheth, Contestant
  • Devesh Singh, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Code_Stroke
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Ajay Devanda, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gurawa, Contestant
  • Samir Kumar, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Codetrix
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Divjot Kaur, Contestant
  • Samridhi Khanna, Contestant
  • Himani Negi, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Crimson
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Vinay Goel, Contestant
  • Sanyam Kapoor, Contestant
  • Ankur Singla, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  DcodeDragon
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Eknoor Jassal, Contestant
  • Rahul Sethi, Contestant
  • Mandeep Singh, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  JSJ
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Saurbhi Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jasmeet Kaur, Contestant
  • Jyoti Kumar, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  maniAC
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Bhavuk Chawla, Contestant
  • ANKIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Raviteja Vankam Venkata, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  RecordBreakers
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Vasu Dev Garg, Contestant
  • Palvit Garg, Contestant
  • Tarun Sharma, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  wolxaviers
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Nikhil Bansal, Contestant
  • Aman Garg, Contestant
  • tushar malhotra, Contestant
D. Y. Patil College of Engineering Akurdi   [URL]
Team name:  Code Devils
  • Suvarna Kadam, Coach
  • Suraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Gaurav Shukla, Contestant
  • Harshal Thosare, Contestant
D. Y. Patil College of Engineering Akurdi   [URL]
Team name:  DYP_Aces
  • Suvarna Kadam, Coach
  • Chinmay Bodhe, Contestant
  • Anup Dhole, Contestant
  • Pranav Kanade, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engineering, Mumbai  
Team name:  while(1)
  • Kalpana Deorukhkar, Coach
  • Samarth Gupta, Contestant
  • PRATIK MALI, Contestant
  • Rohit Siddheshwar, Contestant
Galgotia's College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  APGIN
  • Alok Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Pradyumn Tiwari, Contestant
Galgotia's College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Galgotia college
  • Garima Verma, Coach
  • Jigyasu Anand, Contestant
  • Roopesh Kewlani, Contestant
  • Srijan Mehta, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Team GVP
  • Shanti Chilukuri, Coach
  • Basant kumar Bhala, Contestant
  • HARI PRAHAL GADICHERLA, Contestant
  • Vinay Turubilli, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  ARCHITECTS
  • MOHANA NAGA VAMSI THALATAM, Coach
  • PRABHU KEERTHI ANURADHA MALISETTY, Contestant
  • VENKATA BHAVYA KADECHUR, Contestant
  • AKSHA KARNAM, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  C KINGS
  • RAKESH KANCHARLA, Coach
  • anirudh raj, Contestant
  • ASHOK RAJA, Contestant
  • Chandra Sekhar, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  NULLPOINTERS
  • DITTAKAVI SARITHA, Coach
  • Gnana Satya Sampath Gummadi, Contestant
  • Venkata Amaresh Iragavarapu, Contestant
  • Srikanth Marrapu, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  POINTERS
  • MOHANA NAGA VAMSI THALATAM, Coach
  • Mowrya Balivada, Contestant
  • aditya ronanki, Contestant
  • peddinti venkata sandeep, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  GBPEC1
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Arpit Arora, Contestant
  • Sakait Bhandari, Contestant
  • Abhiroj Panwar, Contestant
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad  
Team name:  KRYPTON
  • R Aruna Flarence, Coach
  • Sairam Moghili, Contestant
Government Engineering College, Patan   [URL]
Team name:  Persever
  • SUNILKUMAR Gajubhai, Coach
  • Naresh Bhadresha, Contestant
  • Sagar Chandani, Contestant
  • Mihir Patel, Contestant
Government Engineering College, Thiruvananthapuram  
Team name:  GECBians
  • Balu John, Coach
  • Jani Biju Babjan, Contestant
  • JOHN DOMINIC, Contestant
  • Justus Raju, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Cod3zop
  • Anjali Arora, Coach
  • Prateek Jain, Contestant
  • Abhineet Saxena, Contestant
  • Ranjodh Singh, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Aces
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Prakhar Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Nitin Tyagi, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Verma, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Bit_Field
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Gaurav Bhatt, Contestant
  • Ashish Jain, Contestant
  • Akshant Kumar, Contestant
G S Mandal's Marathwada Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  hacker1221
  • Pramod Suryawanshi, Coach
  • pushpak hurpade, Contestant
  • Akash Jadhav, Contestant
  • namrata katke, Contestant
Guru Ghasidas University   [URL]
Team name:  mind hunter
  • Manish Shrivastava, Coach
  • Albert Mathews, Contestant
  • DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
  • Rishab Sinha, Contestant
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology(  
Team name:  LOCAL
  • Devi Mishra, Coach
  • prajwal cvn, Contestant
  • Prashanth Gaddi, Contestant
  • Sai Shravan Reddy Kamatham, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  BreakTheCode
  • Puneet Singh, Coach
  • ADITYA CHOWDHRY, Contestant
  • Rahul Gosain, Contestant
  • Suruchi Jain, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  gameonn
  • Jasleen Kaur, Coach
  • Karan Arora, Contestant
  • Ishpreet Singh, Contestant
  • Amanpreet Singh, Contestant
Hansraj College, Delhi University   [URL]
Team name:  HANSARIANS
  • Baljeet Kaur, Coach
  • Shobhit Agrawal, Contestant
  • manikaran kathuria, Contestant
  • Prateek Saigal, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  bitShifters
  • SABYASACHEE BANERJEE, Coach
  • Nitesh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Adnaan Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rohit Sharma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  AlephNull
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Palash Bansal, Contestant
  • Rounaq Jhunjhunu Wala, Contestant
  • Satyam Kumar, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  alphaque
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Talha Ahmad Siddiqui, Contestant
  • Pulkit Arora, Contestant
  • Magus Verma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  amateurlogic
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Shubhorup Biswas, Contestant
  • Tarun Malhotra, Contestant
  • Neeraj Vaishnao, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  BlackDog
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Tanya Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Aashay Mittal, Contestant
  • SIDDHARTH SINGH, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Byld
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Aneesh Dogra, Contestant
  • Gurshabad Grover, Contestant
  • Sambhav Satija, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CipherIIITD
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Neeti Arora, Contestant
  • avni malhan, Contestant
  • Karishma Tirthani, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Codegasm
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Garvita Allabadi, Contestant
  • Ishan Manjani, Contestant
  • Archit Taneja, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  coders555
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ishan Pandita, Contestant
  • Akshay Sethi, Contestant
  • Vatsal Singhal, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodingNeutrinos
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Gautam Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohan Juneja, Contestant
  • Ojasvi Singh Randhawa, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Dreamers1
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hardik Choudhary, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • Gaurav Rajan, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Early Risers
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Himani Jawa, Contestant
  • Kajal Kansal, Contestant
  • AARTIKA SETHI, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Frooti
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Karan Grover, Contestant
  • Aditi Mithal, Contestant
  • Sahil Shekhawat, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  GottaCatchEmAll
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Nikita Gupta, Contestant
  • Arushi Jain, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Jaiswal, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Hod
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Sarthak Ahuja, Contestant
  • Gaurav Bansal, Contestant
  • Akshit Jain, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  JTT
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • SAUMYA BALODI, Contestant
  • Gunkirat Kaur, Contestant
  • Katyayani Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  kuch_bhi
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Harshvardhan Kalra, Contestant
  • Prashant Saini, Contestant
  • HIMANSHU SINGH NEGI, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Meraki
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Amod Agrawal, Contestant
  • PROTICHI BASAK, Contestant
  • Shuchita Gupta, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Mugen
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ajay Balasubramanian, Contestant
  • Shaan Chopra, Contestant
  • Aravinda Kumaran Venkadeswaran, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  namespaceFooBar
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Harsh Manocha, Contestant
  • Anmol Singh, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  One_LastTime
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ashish Khatkar, Contestant
  • Ambar Pal, Contestant
  • Mohit Wadhwa, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  PingPyjamas
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Rishabh Garg, Contestant
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Jai Luthra, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Procrastinators
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • vikas godara, Contestant
  • Rahul Manchanda, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Something positive
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Stuti Goel, Contestant
  • Nikhil Hassija, Contestant
  • Parth Mittal, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  still_no_tshirt
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Divam Gupta, Contestant
  • Bhrigu Gupta, Contestant
  • Praveen Kumar Jhanwar, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SwatBrats
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mansi Goel, Contestant
  • Varun Jain, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Team Rocket
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Sanchit Gupta, Contestant
  • Gaurav Rathee, Contestant
  • Subodh Yadav, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  The_Immutables
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hasan Kamal, Contestant
  • Luv Sharma, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sundar, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Underdawgs
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Srijan Batra, Contestant
  • Tushar Gupta, Contestant
  • Siddhant Sharma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  voidbrain
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Rishi Baijal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Manocha, Contestant
  • Tavneet Sarna, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  YMD
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Yashasvi Baweja, Contestant
  • Mayank Mohindra, Contestant
  • Dhruva Sahrawat, Contestant
IMS Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  pitchers
  • Amit Gautam, Coach
  • Aviral Modi, Contestant
  • Ajay Saini, Contestant
  • NIKHIL TIWARI, Contestant
IMS Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SourceCode
  • Amit Gautam, Coach
  • Luv Tanwani, Contestant
  • Parth Utkarsh, Contestant
  • Rafi Uzzaman, Contestant
IMS Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  The Enigmatics
  • Pankaj Agarwal, Coach
  • Akshay Bhasin, Contestant
  • rohit kumar, Contestant
  • Aman Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  3starcoders
  • INDRAJIT BANERJEE, Coach
  • Rituraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Pankaj Kumar, Contestant
  • Ranjan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  codeiiestians
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Deepayan Bardhan, Contestant
  • Arnab Deb, Contestant
  • Nilanjana Lodh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  infinity007
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Sourav Bhattacharyya, Contestant
  • SHUVAM BOSANA, Contestant
  • Chiranjiv Roy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  3D_Coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Diksha Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Narendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohit Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  bitsPlease
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • neeraj agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Garg, Contestant
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  brass_monkey
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Kartik Arora, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
  • osama siddiqui, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  checkmate
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Narendula Manigeeth, Contestant
  • rohan m r, Contestant
  • arul prakaash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  chef_and_coders
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • KRISHNA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Sanchit Bhushan, Contestant
  • AYUSH VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  codeFreakers
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Lokesh Goyal, Contestant
  • Ashirvad Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Rajat Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  code_hurdle
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Priyanka Jain, Contestant
  • Anup Kumar Kalita, Contestant
  • Mayank Poply, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  coolstorybro
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Kushagra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vivek Rai, Contestant
  • Vidhu Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  creepy_coders
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Rahul Gautam, Contestant
  • Harsh Jain, Contestant
  • Apoorva Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  CuberootOfUnity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Rohit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anirudh Bhargava, Contestant
  • Vatsalya Rathod, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  cyborgs
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • DEEPAK MAURYA, Contestant
  • VARUN SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  emperor_eye
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Yash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Gusain, Contestant
  • Priyank Karia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Greed_for_Speed
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Man Mohan Mishra, Contestant
  • Mettu Shiva Reddy, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  highlyToxic
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Om Chaudhary, Contestant
  • SACHIN RAI, Contestant
  • Rajesh Ray, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Hopeless
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Atishey Jain, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Mohit Mangnani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  HuRricane_3
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Verma, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  ImmOrtals
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Prashant Pattawi, Contestant
  • Surbhi Saraogi, Contestant
  • Smita Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Invictus3
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Mana Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Pant, Contestant
  • yash thenuan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  iridescent
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Abhishek Agarawal, Contestant
  • Akshat Mathur, Contestant
  • Shivam Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  JARVIS
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Abhishek Agrawal, Contestant
  • Amol Upreti, Contestant
  • Prashant Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  JARVISH
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD KAIF, Contestant
  • DIVYANSH RAO, Contestant
  • pratima verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Keep_Coding=True;
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Teja Vojjala, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Konoha_Nodes
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • ANAND KOTRIWAL, Contestant
  • MOHIT PANDEY, Contestant
  • HARISH SP, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LethalCombination
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Rivu Das, Contestant
  • Rupesh Maity, Contestant
  • Himanshu Nanda, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  LoopInfinity
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiva Bhalla, Contestant
  • Anuj Srivastava, Contestant
  • Pankaj Wadhwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  MessWithUs
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • priya ., Contestant
  • Prabhjot Kaur, Contestant
  • DEEKSHA SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  metallica
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Pranjul Dubey, Contestant
  • Vipul Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek kumar gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Pyazz_Kachori
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shiv Dhingra, Contestant
  • Ashwin K, Contestant
  • Rishabh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Rookies
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Saumya Dwivedi, Contestant
  • UTKARSH PILLAI, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Smelly^_^Cat
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Ojusvini Agarwal, Contestant
  • Brian Luke, Contestant
  • Saniya Najeeb, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  smugface
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Prateek Bansal, Contestant
  • NISHANK PRIYA JAIN, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Rao, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Spooky Demons
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Rohan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akash Chourasiya, Contestant
  • Harshit Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  the_amateurs
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • DIVYANSHU RAJ, Contestant
  • Jagjot Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  The Stoners
  • Sanjai Singh, Coach
  • Prashant Kumar, Contestant
  • Paras Meena, Contestant
  • Anurag Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad  
Team name:  Volturi
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • killamsetty bhagya raj, Contestant
  • Vishnu Ks, Contestant
  • Yovan Sethi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Algo-Monks
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Ujjawal Dixit, Contestant
  • Akshay Goel, Contestant
  • arpan jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  brothers
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Nikhil Mehandiratta, Contestant
  • Sunny Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  DIG_MINDS
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Shubham Shukla, Contestant
  • Shivam Sinha, Contestant
  • Ritik Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Disco_Ninjas
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Himanshu Pal, Contestant
  • SUMIT RAJ, Contestant
  • Ambuj Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  divideNconquer
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Aditya Dixit, Contestant
  • Alok Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankur Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  DNA
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Naveen Sangtani, Contestant
  • Durgesh Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  fodu
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Amaresh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Yogesh Manjhi, Contestant
  • Kumar Saurabh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Friends
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Keshav Laad, Contestant
  • Rahul Sinha, Contestant
  • Jaswant Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Ignited_coders
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Aman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sarthak Joshi, Contestant
  • Shubhankar Mohan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  infi
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • vushesh babu, Contestant
  • Dharmveer Baloda, Contestant
  • Subhash Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Isotopes
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • manoj penmatsa, Contestant
  • A Rahul, Contestant
  • adithya sunkari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  mangoByte
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Jindal, Contestant
  • Aditya Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  MEMENTO
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Parikshitraj Bhati, Contestant
  • mayank shivhare, Contestant
  • KETAN KUMAR YADAV, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  NOVICE
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Ankit Bansal, Contestant
  • Riddhi Gupta, Contestant
  • Ansul Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  REFUGE
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Mohammad Asif Khan, Contestant
  • Rohit Retnakaran, Contestant
  • Annu Sachan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  smartinis
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Surbhi Jain, Contestant
  • Pawan Namdev, Contestant
  • Rohan Passi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Space
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Avneet Singh, Contestant
  • Gaurav Yadav, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kr Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Striker
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • Pankaj gupta, Contestant
  • Jyoti Patel, Contestant
  • Khushbu Suryavanshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  TESTLIB.H
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shreya Lohani, Contestant
  • Kushagra Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  the_fenwick_three
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Abdul Qadir Faridi, Contestant
  • rajkumar verma, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  think_again
  • Aditya Trivedi, Coach
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Nikhil Rajawat, Contestant
  • Lakshay Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  __Underdogs__
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Devarasetty Anil SaiKrishna, Contestant
  • Rahul Kumar, Contestant
  • Faiz Malik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  bazinga
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Prayas Jain, Contestant
  • Hemanshu Sondhi, Contestant
  • Prateek Prince Thakur, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  bit_masquerades
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Ajit Dubey, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajani, Contestant
  • Siddhant Sharan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  BMD
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Avinash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Kapoor, Contestant
  • Shivam Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  codeOn
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Shubham Bharti, Contestant
  • Kalpesh Goyal, Contestant
  • Prasoon Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  D3
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Anant Dadu, Contestant
  • Divyam Goyal, Contestant
  • devang kulshreshtha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  dphard
  • Kishor Sarawadekar, Coach
  • Pratik Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankush Sharma, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  naive_coders
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • ALOK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Yash Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silent_assassins
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Shivam Anand, Contestant
  • Mahesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Nikhilesh Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silicon_noobs
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bind, Contestant
  • rishabh daal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  sleeper_cell
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Piyush Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Shubham Jalan, Contestant
  • Sainyam Kapoor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  stand_fame
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Vikhyat Chadha, Contestant
  • Debrup Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Subrat Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  threemusketeers
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Ishank Arora, Contestant
  • Ayush Kedia, Contestant
  • Bharat Khanna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  us_ac_pg
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Arpit Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Pranav Goel, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  UTOPIA
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Shubham Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Arjun Malik, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  11Musketeers
  • Krishna S, Coach
  • Nitesh Dudhey, Contestant
  • Sourabh Ghurye, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mall, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Aimers
  • Uday Khedker, Coach
  • Royal Jain, Contestant
  • ADIT KABRA, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  alpha
  • Abhiram Ranade, Coach
  • Viplov Jain, Contestant
  • Ramprakash Krishnan, Contestant
  • Pratyaksh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  AviralSumanSohum
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Sohum Dhar, Contestant
  • Aviral Kumar, Contestant
  • Suman Swaroop, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  baccano
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Shouvanik Chakrabarti, Contestant
  • Krishna Harsha, Contestant
  • Aditya Kusupati, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Ceiling
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Deependra Patel, Contestant
  • Anurag Shirolkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Codefreak
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Sanket Kanjalkar, Contestant
  • Deepanjan Kundu, Contestant
  • Roshan Raghupathy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Code Rangers
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Amol Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Aditya Nambiar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Daredevils
  • Aftab Alam, Coach
  • Nitin Chandrol, Contestant
  • Mahindar Kota, Contestant
  • Rakesh Ranjan Nayak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  dynamic_programmers
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Chandrakanth B, Contestant
  • Chandramouleshwar Sanivarapu, Contestant
  • Mohit Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Encore
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar Akash, Contestant
  • Shyam JVS, Contestant
  • Sai Krishna Mandagiri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ExceptionsInThePipeline
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Anand Bhoraskar, Contestant
  • Aashish Rathi, Contestant
  • Parth Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Falcons
  • Krishna S, Coach
  • Kunal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Samarth Mishra, Contestant
  • shubham yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Good_Day_Biscuits
  • Krishna S, Coach
  • Chandra Maloo, Contestant
  • Sivaprasad Sudhir, Contestant
  • Shantanu Thakoor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hackstreetboys
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Navneet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sanat Anand, Contestant
  • Saurabh Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  IITB-CSE2
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Kushal Babel, Contestant
  • Kapil Vaidya, Contestant
  • Mohit Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Inequals
  • Uday Khedker, Coach
  • Vikas Garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Depen Morwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  InfinityIITB
  • Varsha Apte, Coach
  • Nilesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Parth Jatakia, Contestant
  • Anish Kulkarni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  infi_secret
  • Purushottam Kulkarni, Coach
  • Priyanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Devanshu Koyalkar, Contestant
  • Eedula Nithish Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Karoak
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravichandra addanki, Contestant
  • Mohammed Owais Khan, Contestant
  • Karan Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  latebloomers
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Palash Kala, Contestant
  • Manohar kumar, Contestant
  • Darsh Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  noobs
  • Ashokkumar C, Coach
  • venkata gangadhar kanchu, Contestant
  • SAI KRISHNA KETHAN MUKKERA, Contestant
  • Sumanth Vakulabharanam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ntm
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Venkateswara Rao Chippada, Contestant
  • Sai Sandeep, Contestant
  • Nikhil Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Parsers
  • Ajit Rajwade, Coach
  • Rishabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Srajan Garg, Contestant
  • Anuj Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  quicksolve
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Ravi Teja A V, Contestant
  • Aniket Murhekar, Contestant
  • Vinay Yogendra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  RandomAccessMachine
  • Abhiram Ranade, Coach
  • Anand Dhoot, Contestant
  • Rawal Khirodkar, Contestant
  • Maulik Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  scopemaxx
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Anmol Arora, Contestant
  • Aman Goel, Contestant
  • Govind Lahoti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  sivasons
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Shudhatma Jain, Contestant
  • Nagaraju Karre, Contestant
  • Lingala Rahul, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  team_incognito
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Sai Kiran Katuri, Contestant
  • Dharma Teja, Contestant
  • Akhil Thatipamula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  The Three Musketeers
  • Narayanan Harihar, Coach
  • Karan Chadha, Contestant
  • Kalpesh Krishna, Contestant
  • Abhin Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  TOM
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Vishal Jagannath, Contestant
  • Adithya Pratapa, Contestant
  • Venkata Sailesh Sanampudi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  TroisWizards
  • Parag Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Ranveer Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Prateek Chandan, Contestant
  • Nishant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  tussle
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Rupanshu Ganvir, Contestant
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
  • Sumith Sumith, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  angle
  • Mausam Mausam, Coach
  • Yash Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Satwant Rana, Contestant
  • Kunal Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Cube
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Priyam Agrawal, Contestant
  • Noman Ahmed Sheikh, Contestant
  • Praneet Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Divide&Conquer
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Shubham Rawat, Contestant
  • Rishit Sanmukhani, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  epsilon_zero
  • Kolin Paul, Coach
  • Himanshu Gangwar, Contestant
  • Tapas Jain, Contestant
  • Jatin Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  habozyk
  • Niladri Chatterjee, Coach
  • Ananya Goel, Contestant
  • Mridul Krishna, Contestant
  • Sourabh Rana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  icetraders
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Bhavya Goyal, Contestant
  • Kautsya Kanu, Contestant
  • Nishant Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NPK
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Kritarth Kritarth, Contestant
  • Pankaj Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitin Rathor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Olt
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Prateek Chaudhry, Contestant
  • Devansh Dalal, Contestant
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Paradigm_Shift
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajoria, Contestant
  • Rishubh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  PiedPiper
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Aniket Bajpai, Contestant
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  primaldual
  • Sandeep Sen, Coach
  • Guntash Arora, Contestant
  • Sai Praneeth Reddy, Contestant
  • Arshdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  RoR
  • Niladri Chatterjee, Coach
  • Nitish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ramneek Bhatia, Contestant
  • Arnav Kansal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SanimaNahiDekhte
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sumit Khurana, Contestant
  • Abhishek pratap singh, Contestant
  • Ashish Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  The HackStreet Boys
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Aniket Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Anupam Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Prateek Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  3.14rates
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Asutosh Mittapalli, Contestant
  • Suhas N, Contestant
  • Bhargav Yalamati, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  3 Idiots
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anup Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivram N Gowtham, Contestant
  • Neel Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  AHS united
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Siddharth Khabia, Contestant
  • Akash Rakheja, Contestant
  • Het Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha1
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tyagi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  casualcoders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • RAVI GUPTA, Contestant
  • AKHIL KANSAL, Contestant
  • Arnav Vohra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMusketeers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Priyanshu Chandra, Contestant
  • Mukul Chaware, Contestant
  • Shivam Sachdeva, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  codeOfPoppy
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Akhil Reddy Ellore, Contestant
  • Jayadeep Karnati, Contestant
  • Nikhil Teja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Se_Maut_Tak
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shantanu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Sharma, Contestant
  • Rajat Taya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSlayer
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Ayush Mananiya, Contestant
  • Prabodh Shetty, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Dangling_Pointers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sagar Manchanda, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Saxena, Contestant
  • Prateek Vij, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  diversifiers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Greeshma Balabhadra, Contestant
  • Sharath Kazipeta, Contestant
  • Roshan Nathani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Elites
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sai Anirudh, Contestant
  • Praveen Kumar Kolla, Contestant
  • Sathwik Sai Pokkula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  enfilade
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rishav Chourasia, Contestant
  • Nitish Garg, Contestant
  • AMOGH SHANKAR GUPTA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Excalibur
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Apoorv Nandan, Contestant
  • Tushar Sircar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  exodus
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shubham Anand, Contestant
  • Bhuvnesh Garg, Contestant
  • Siddharth Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Ghost_Coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Manish Kumar Dash, Contestant
  • SAMBHAV KUMAR DASH, Contestant
  • Abhinav Prince, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  House starks
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rajan garg, Contestant
  • Ritvik rawat, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  #include<msg.h>
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sambhav Kothari, Contestant
  • Gaurav Manchanda, Contestant
  • Maulik Patni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  In_nonimates
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Soumik Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Seralathan Senthilkumar, Contestant
  • Pawan Vaishnav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  lannisters
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • AISHWARYA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • MAYANK GUPTA, Contestant
  • Desh Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  logical lads
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ajinkya Ajinkya, Contestant
  • Aditya Gupta, Contestant
  • jainam shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  log*n
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • rahul nagurtha, Contestant
  • Prateek Raisinghani, Contestant
  • midhul varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  RandomVariables
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anshul Juneja, Contestant
  • Kanhaiya Rathi, Contestant
  • Mrinal Tak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  SARVAG
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Soumitra Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akul Goel, Contestant
  • RISHIKESH VYAS, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Stabilizers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anirudh Agnihotry, Contestant
  • Shivam Lakhotia, Contestant
  • Shashank Suman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  teenAadmi
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ravindra Gurjar, Contestant
  • Sampreet Kalita, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Shejul, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Agents of C
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Yash Chandarana, Contestant
  • Arjun DCunha, Contestant
  • Shubham Matta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Assassins Code
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Vamshi Ratna Reddy, Contestant
  • Tharun raj Soma, Contestant
  • Raja Tumbalabeedu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  bhaibhaibhai
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sahil Manocha, Contestant
  • Subhendu Sethi, Contestant
  • Sreeram Sreekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  cerealkillers
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sagar Kaniche, Contestant
  • Shalin Shah, Contestant
  • Hrishikesh Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  code_Assasins
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Shruti Bhatambre, Contestant
  • Deepthi Gunturi, Contestant
  • Harshitha Machiraju, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Codeatoms
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • WASIM AKRAM, Contestant
  • Safwan Mahmood, Contestant
  • Aashish Patole, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Code Butter
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Venkatasubrahmanian Narayanan, Contestant
  • Ayushi Patel, Contestant
  • Sneha Reddy Kudugunta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  codeG
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sri Krishna Priya Dhulipala, Contestant
  • R Neha, Contestant
  • Anusha Yadandla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  codephilia
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • RESHMA KALIVARAPU, Contestant
  • SUSHMA SIDDAMSETTY, Contestant
  • RAM DYUTHI SRISTI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Dots&Dashes
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Bhavana Jain, Contestant
  • Rama Krishna, Contestant
  • Sanjan Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Dreamhunters007
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Arjun Ahuja, Contestant
  • Jagdish singh charan, Contestant
  • Satish Reddy Yerva, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  IMF
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Suryarao Bethapudi, Contestant
  • K Sai Niranjan Reddy, Contestant
  • Karthik Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  MaChaYe
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Chinmay Chandak, Contestant
  • Malhar Thakkar, Contestant
  • Vijay Yevatkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  NoMore8000
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Sriram Kumar B, Contestant
  • Akilesh Badrinaaraayanan, Contestant
  • Dhruva Tanneru, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Noobs@Work
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Shekhar Bhandakkar, Contestant
  • Nitin Budhwar, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Dalal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Rainbow
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Adarsh Pugalia, Contestant
  • Yash Sadhwan, Contestant
  • Tapan Sahni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  segmentation_fault007
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Rakesh Allam, Contestant
  • Kartik Datrika, Contestant
  • sravan kumar M, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  taarramok
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Rahul Kumar, Contestant
  • Tanya Marwah, Contestant
  • Arish Ojaswi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Team->Arrow
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Naveen Reddy Chedeti, Contestant
  • jeevan swarna, Contestant
  • Phaneendra Babu Yarra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  The Code Bloods
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Kalyani Mehetre, Contestant
  • Satya Vasanth Reddy, Contestant
  • Arjun V Anand, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  TypingWolves
  • Subrahmanyam Kalyanasundaram, Coach
  • Vibhas Goyal, Contestant
  • Mudit Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Rathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha Devs
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Kshitij Bakliwal, Contestant
  • Ramesh Balaji, Contestant
  • Arnab Samanta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  dead_legends
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Raman Bansal, Contestant
  • Ruchir Garg, Contestant
  • Sudharsan K, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  hackers404
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Sarthak Goyal, Contestant
  • Ajay kumar saini, Contestant
  • Digvijay Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Heisenberg's Hitmen
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Aakash Handa, Contestant
  • Apoorv Kulshrestha, Contestant
  • Tanmay Saraswat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  #include<swag.h>
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Siddharth Prasad, Contestant
  • Abhinav Tripathi, Contestant
  • Sudhakar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Kingsman
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Vedaanta Agarwalla, Contestant
  • Shubham Goyal, Contestant
  • Varun Joglekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  nighthawks
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • harshit jain, Contestant
  • Adithyan Kannaiyan, Contestant
  • Abishek Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  NowOrNever
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Apurv Goel, Contestant
  • MUDIT MAHESHWARI, Contestant
  • Vishwajeet Singh Thakur, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  PrecisO(1)n
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Sainath Batthala, Contestant
  • Krishna Chaitanya, Contestant
  • Harsh Mohan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Rex Regum
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
  • harshil shah, Contestant
  • Aditya Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  say my name
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Akash Kamat, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Kumar, Contestant
  • Maharshi Sevak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Team 7
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Tilak Lodha, Contestant
  • Manish Singh Saini, Contestant
  • Mukul Anand Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  Darker_Than_Black
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Pranav Arora, Contestant
  • Pushpinder Garg, Contestant
  • Angad Sabherwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  Kirk&Spock
  • Venkata Ramana Badarla, Coach
  • Kshitij Minocha, Contestant
  • Rajan Vaghela, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  noobsforever
  • Venkata Ramana Badarla, Coach
  • Sonika Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shrish Lal Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Aseem Raj Baranwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  thewolfpack
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Rishabh Garg, Contestant
  • Navneet Mittal, Contestant
  • Aditya Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  Three Aces
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Annuay Jayaprakash, Contestant
  • Abhinav Rai, Contestant
  • Anurag Sanyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  wittywitasg
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Saxena, Contestant
  • Gaurav Shastri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AKS++
  • S Roy, Coach
  • Shaswat Chaubey, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Algorithmists
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Harkirat Behl, Contestant
  • Eeshan Dhekane, Contestant
  • Siddharth Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Arjun Sinha
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Manvendra Singh Rajput, Contestant
  • Ginuga Saketh, Contestant
  • Arjun Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Ataraxia
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Rhythm Das, Contestant
  • Ashwani Gautam, Contestant
  • Rishabh Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  !++C
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Kunal Kapila, Contestant
  • Sundararajan R, Contestant
  • Pranav Vaish, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodersForFun
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Rishabh Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Swastik Sharma, Contestant
  • Anubhav Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  FacelessMen
  • Surender Baswana, Coach
  • Atanu Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
  • Abhilash Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  MemoryOverflow
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Pranav Maneriker, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
  • Arpit Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  PoPl
  • S Roy, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kakkar, Contestant
  • Harpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Psyduck
  • S Roy, Coach
  • Vijay Keswani, Contestant
  • Harshvardhan Sharma, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Zalani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Retro Ligtning
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Divyat Mahajan, Contestant
  • Vishal Rana, Contestant
  • Abhinandan Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  solah
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Kaushal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vibhor Goyal, Contestant
  • Dhawal Upadhyay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  TarjanHorse
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • Akshay Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Chirag Gupta, Contestant
  • Triveni Mahatha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  TeamVPS
  • Manindra Agrawal, Coach
  • Pallav Agarwal, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM PRAKASH, Contestant
  • Vinayak Tantia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  TheCrazy88
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Tushant Mittal, Contestant
  • Manuj Narang, Contestant
  • Aditya Vikram, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  travellingCoders
  • Rajat Mittal, Coach
  • Pratik Mishra, Contestant
  • Saksham Sharma, Contestant
  • Archit Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  3*musketeers
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Eashaan Baberwal, Contestant
  • Ashish Manmode, Contestant
  • Abhishek Paul, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  all_clear
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • RAVI BANSAL, Contestant
  • Sudarshan S, Contestant
  • Abhishek Saini, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  birjeet_singh
  • Debdeep Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Mohit Bhura, Contestant
  • Rishi Mehta, Contestant
  • Vikrant Varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  BitBees
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anurag Anand, Contestant
  • Anmol Gulati, Contestant
  • Biswajit Paria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  BitBuzzers
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Vikas Choudhary, Contestant
  • Siddhant Dhargalkar, Contestant
  • Rajas Mhaskar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code Assasins
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Varun Rawal, Contestant
  • Robin Singh Sidhu, Contestant
  • Safal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Constructors
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Poorva Dixit, Contestant
  • Manvi Garg, Contestant
  • Santosh Pradeep Chandra Vadde, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  code_crack
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Jeenu Grover, Contestant
  • Shubham Parekh, Contestant
  • Ashish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code.Ltd
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sumit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pritam Khan, Contestant
  • Sourav Sarkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Coders-Kgp
  • Arobinda Gupta, Coach
  • Yash Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Vaishal Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Curious_moles
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Rathang Joshi, Contestant
  • Rahul Sonanis, Contestant
  • Himanshu Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  doers179
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • AKHIL KONDA, Contestant
  • Aswanth Kumar, Contestant
  • Pavan Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  doped_ducks
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sandeep Mohanty, Contestant
  • RISHAV PATI, Contestant
  • Arpit Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  ECIANS
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Aman Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK SINHA, Contestant
  • Daivik Swarup, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  exceptions
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Barnopriyo Barua, Contestant
  • Tulasi Gamidi, Contestant
  • Priyank Palod, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Firestone
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Ankesh Jha, Contestant
  • Ken Kumar, Contestant
  • Sidhartha Satapathy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  foreverAlone
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Prabhat Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aishik Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Chinmaya Pancholi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  fortius
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Abhinav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anurag Bharadwaj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Grenade
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Raghav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Jain, Contestant
  • Prateek Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  HackKGP
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Ankesh Anand, Contestant
  • Aman Aniket, Contestant
  • Ayush Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  hax_314
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Anindya Bhandari, Contestant
  • Ankush Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Srihari Radhakrishnan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Hello_world
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Naga Sasikanth Mannem, Contestant
  • Aditya Mantha, Contestant
  • paramesh sanjeevi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  I_See_Pee_See
  • Bhawani Panda, Coach
  • Sourish Ghosh, Contestant
  • Nishant Nikhil, Contestant
  • Navneet Priyadarshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  justForGoodies
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Vishnu Choudhary, Contestant
  • Vishwas Jain, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Natus Vincere
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • PRITHWISH MUKHERJEE, Contestant
  • Agnivo Saha, Contestant
  • Haritabh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  notenufmana
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Jyothi Swaroop Bugatha, Contestant
  • Samuel Suraj Bushi, Contestant
  • Krishna Sai Rohith Kanuparthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  random16
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Jatin Arora, Contestant
  • ankur garg, Contestant
  • Kshitiz kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Rasake
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Ramanth Gajula, Contestant
  • MAHANKALI SAKETH, Contestant
  • kesava siva, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  rbit42
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Vikas Choudhary, Contestant
  • Kalyan Kumar Garapaty, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Reflex1
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Sudhanshu Bahety, Contestant
  • vatsalya chauhan, Contestant
  • Manav Kedia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  RuntimeEX
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Swapnil Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rahul Gurnani, Contestant
  • BHUSHAN KULKARNI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Rush
  • Arobinda Gupta, Coach
  • Ishaan Sang, Contestant
  • Pranjal Shankhdhar, Contestant
  • Shashank Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  saiyans
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • KUMAR ABHISHEK, Contestant
  • Nadeem Akhtar, Contestant
  • SABYASACHI BEHERA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SAP
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Pradeepta Das, Contestant
  • SAI RAVI TEJA KARANAM, Contestant
  • Sourav Kumar Mohanty, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  segabort
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Utkarsh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • vikas patidar, Contestant
  • D P TEJAS, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  sms
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Sachin Kumar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Rakesh, Contestant
  • Manav Sethi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  sudorandom
  • Sandip Chakraborty, Coach
  • Sumanth Bandi, Contestant
  • Shrihari Bhat, Contestant
  • kumar saurav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  team_marvel
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Arnav Kumar Jain, Contestant
  • Anupam Khattri, Contestant
  • Mayank Sikka, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  TEAMOF3
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • VENKATA THEJESH ARUMALLA, Contestant
  • PRITHVI RAJ REDDY KOLAN, Contestant
  • SAISAMBASIVA POTTI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Three.4Teen
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Mayank Bhargava, Contestant
  • Arjun Chaudhuri, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  toofaan
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Meet Joshi, Contestant
  • Rohan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  we_know_nothing
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Yatish Bhakne, Contestant
  • Rajeev Kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Malik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  white_walkers
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • KUMAR ABHINAV, Contestant
  • Jaideep Chauhan, Contestant
  • Amandeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  yeah_u_wish
  • Animesh mukherjee, Coach
  • Sayan Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Shreyans Pagariya, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  AllGoAlgo
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • SuganPrabu Nagarajan, Contestant
  • Anirudh Ravichandran, Contestant
  • Aniruddh Venkatakrishnan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  bitcoders
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Rahul Kejriwal, Contestant
  • Girish Raguvir, Contestant
  • Rahul Ramesh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  CatCoders
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Aditya Anisetty, Contestant
  • Manoj Kasireddi, Contestant
  • Sai Teja Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Codefathers
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Ameet Deshpande, Contestant
  • Pranjal Mehta, Contestant
  • Raghavan S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFreaks
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Prasanna Kumar, Contestant
  • sarthak pandey, Contestant
  • Milind Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Code Hunters
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Nikitha Gollamudi, Contestant
  • Meghana Aparna Sistla, Contestant
  • Sowjanya Vemuri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  DarkHorse
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sri Harsha Arangi, Contestant
  • Suhas Chintala, Contestant
  • shashikanthreddy potu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Eccentric Elements
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanjay Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Krishnan Raghavan, Contestant
  • Ranjan Rajagopalan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  GrobnerBasis
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Samir Otiv, Contestant
  • Ameya Panse, Contestant
  • Vidhya Ramaswamy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  metal gear
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sai Pavan Dronavalli, Contestant
  • Arjun Krishna, Contestant
  • Srinidhi Prabhu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Methlab_coders
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Mohammed Safwan KP, Contestant
  • Shrey Vakharia, Contestant
  • Ekansh Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  newbies
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Shreyas Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Ajay Joshi, Contestant
  • Giridhar S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  notrail
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • vamsi krishna bokam, Contestant
  • ASHWIN R, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Sure, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Oracles
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Amol Dumrewal, Contestant
  • Rachit Garg, Contestant
  • Vedant Somani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Overflow
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Adhityaa Chandrasekar, Contestant
  • Vignesh Manoharan, Contestant
  • Sachin Sridhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  RandomBitstring
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sanchit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Kavin Kumar, Contestant
  • Gurneet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  shockers
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Sundar Annamalai, Contestant
  • Ajay Krishna, Contestant
  • Karthik Vishwanathan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Super Saiyans
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Vipin Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Hasit Bhatt, Contestant
  • George Joseph, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Swagkatz
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Prem Krishnaa J, Contestant
  • Sai Mohith Potluri, Contestant
  • Gowrisankar Ravichandran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Tachyons
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • akshay reddy beeram, Contestant
  • Mithil Leua, Contestant
  • Manohar Mulle, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Alpha
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Mehul kumar, Contestant
  • Aravinth S, Contestant
  • Nishal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Octocats
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Rishitha Dega, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Pilla, Contestant
  • Pranali Yawalkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Trio
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Vinay Kumar Chilukuri, Contestant
  • Saikrishna Nallamalli, Contestant
  • Prem Abhinav P, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  TWAN
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Adarsh B, Contestant
  • Srivatsan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Aravind S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  VanillaCoders
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Raghavendra Kiran Addanki, Contestant
  • Sachin Nayak, Contestant
  • Amit Rawat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  VegaViralgal
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Raghav G, Contestant
  • venketep prasad M C, Contestant
  • Parthasarathy S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Wait_For_It
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Aditya Gurunathan, Contestant
  • Bharath Sivaram, Contestant
  • Sriram T R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  while(true)
  • Rupesh Nasre., Coach
  • Bikash Gogoi, Contestant
  • Ajaykrishnan Jayagopal, Contestant
  • Abinash Patra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Bazzinga
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Saksham Bathla, Contestant
  • Siddhant Kumar, Contestant
  • Neha Muthiyan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Binary Sword
  • Samar Agnihotri, Coach
  • Rohit Bishnoi, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singal, Contestant
  • Hitesh Tarani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  codeAddicts
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Tapesh Joham, Contestant
  • Arpit karwasara, Contestant
  • Priyansh Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  coderOO7
  • Samar Agnihotri, Coach
  • Kulendra Kaushal, Contestant
  • Ritesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Sparsh Saurabh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Igniters
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Umang Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sumant Garg, Contestant
  • Shravan Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Innovatians
  • Samar Agnihotri, Coach
  • Arpit Krishna, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Paawan Mukker, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  rashmirathi
  • Samar Agnihotri, Coach
  • Mayank Kishore, Contestant
  • vishwa mangal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad   [URL]
Team name:  IITPKD1
  • Jasine Babu, Coach
  • MAYANK KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • AXEL JAMES, Contestant
  • SOORAJ TOM, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  HelloWorld001
  • Raju Halder, Coach
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Prateek Mohanty, Contestant
  • Ravi Sonam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  1024hph
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Haresh Khanna, Contestant
  • Piyush Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Harjot Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  11Coders
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Kshitij Bathla, Contestant
  • Anubhav Bindlish, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Kedia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3_idiots
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Mohit Fafat, Contestant
  • Abhinav Kaushal Keshari, Contestant
  • Naveen Reganti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3musketeers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • AMAN AZAD, Contestant
  • Sri Harsha Majeti, Contestant
  • Suraj Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  albatroz
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Sahil Garg, Contestant
  • Souvik Gayen, Contestant
  • Shivam Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AlphaBetaGamma
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Manu Chandel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  blob
  • Indra Gupta, Coach
  • Sarvagya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ravi Kishore, Contestant
  • Ishitva Maitray, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Code_E
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • NITIN JAIN, Contestant
  • Swapnil Lohani, Contestant
  • ADITYA PRAKASH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Codefather
  • Pyari Mohan Pradhan, Coach
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Nitin Kotwar, Contestant
  • Brijesh Sahoo, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKnights
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Dhaval Kapil, Contestant
  • Sopan Khosla, Contestant
  • Sai Varun Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  diverse
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Adarsh kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
  • harkirat singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  DoesItMatter
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Palash Agrawal, Contestant
  • Saurabh Jain, Contestant
  • Rahul Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Dracoders
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Paras Chetal, Contestant
  • Shubham Garg, Contestant
  • Sahil Grover, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  echo
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VIVEK KUMAR, Contestant
  • chandan kumar singha, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Vats, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Enigmatic
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Samar Holkar, Contestant
  • Shubham Pandey, Contestant
  • Sidak Pal Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Excel R
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shubham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Soumay Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  fachcha_inside
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • AKASHDEEP GOEL, Contestant
  • Ketan Gupta, Contestant
  • Saharsh Luthra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  FireWithin
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gosain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Verma, Contestant
  • Vikas Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  hash_decrypt
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Punit Dhoot, Contestant
  • Anshul Shah, Contestant
  • Tanmay Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  hringhorni
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Akshit kalra, Contestant
  • Asutosh Palai, Contestant
  • Aashaka Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  InterstellarSpace
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ravi Tej Akella, Contestant
  • Ayush Chauhan, Contestant
  • Amit Manchanda, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Sugata Gangopadhyay, Coach
  • Priyanshu Sheth, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
  • Varun Syal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  maze_runners
  • Vinod Pankajakshan, Coach
  • Deepanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Microcoders
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • prateek goyal, Contestant
  • Nihal Nanecha, Contestant
  • Akshay Patni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  mr_robot
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Daga, Contestant
  • Vibhor Gupta, Contestant
  • Purushottam Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Passsionate Isotopes
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Raj Gupta, Contestant
  • Nishank Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Prakash, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Rebuggers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Jay Bosamiya, Contestant
  • Shivam Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Harsh Sahu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Signum Sensatio
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohit Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  singularity
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Manas Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  spartans123
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhishek Jaisingh, Contestant
  • Tirth Patel, Contestant
  • Sharanpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  spiders_iitr
  • Vaskar Raychoudhury, Coach
  • Akash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yashpal Choudhary, Contestant
  • Pankaj Gudlani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  team_lcm
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Saurabh Goyal, Contestant
  • Suraj Gupta, Contestant
  • Nikhil Sheoran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Telugu knights
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Deepak Jannarapu, Contestant
  • Manikanta Nallagatla, Contestant
  • NAGADEEP REDDY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  TheBcoders
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Joydeep Das, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Mittal, Contestant
  • ATUL SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  thebigdaddy
  • Sudip Roy, Coach
  • Akhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Aniket Gupta, Contestant
  • Siddhant Roy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  thugs
  • Ambalika Sharma, Coach
  • Abhinav Chanda, Contestant
  • Akshay Jain, Contestant
  • Anuj Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  TriPegasus
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • NIKUNJ AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM CHOWDHARY, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  _WCT_15
  • Indrajit Ghosh, Coach
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Aryan Raj, Contestant
  • Anal Kumar Shahi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Decoder
  • Nitin Auluck, Coach
  • Mayank Kumar, Contestant
  • Devendra Pratap Yadav, Contestant
  • Sai Samarth R Phaye, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  dungeon masters
  • Narayanan Chatapuram Krishnan, Coach
  • Deepak Chawla, Contestant
  • Mohit Garg, Contestant
  • Aniket Sachdeva, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  blessed
  • Shweta Malwe, Coach
  • Piyush Anand, Contestant
  • IMAM KHURSHEED, Contestant
  • Vedika Loiya, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  FireFlash
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Prayank Mathur, Contestant
  • Majeed Siddiqui, Contestant
  • Naman Taneja, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  IITDHNCODERS
  • Tarachand Amgoth, Coach
  • PRINCE RAJ KUMAR, Contestant
  • Harshit Sinha, Contestant
  • AMAN RANJAN THAKUR, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  LIGHTERS
  • Tarachand Amgoth, Coach
  • RAJ JHA, Contestant
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAJESH KUMAR SINHA, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  random_segment
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Anant Kumar, Contestant
  • Prateek Nischal, Contestant
  • Nishant Raj, Contestant
Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad  
Team name:  RECYCLEBIN
  • Tarachand Amgoth, Coach
  • Abhishek Abhishek, Contestant
  • Aayush Anand, Contestant
  • PRATIK SAXENA, Contestant
Indian Statistical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  codeRSS
  • Mandar Mitra, Coach
  • suraj agrawal, Contestant
  • Rajeev Baditha, Contestant
  • Saubhik Mukherjee, Contestant
Indian Statistical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  pseudocoders91
  • Mandar Mitra, Coach
  • Shaunak Gupta, Contestant
  • Nishant Nikam, Contestant
  • Kumar Saurabh, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  codeholmes
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Oshin Maini, Contestant
  • Pooja Sinha, Contestant
  • Shivani Tripathi, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  CodeNinjas
  • RISHABH KAUSHAL, Coach
  • Megha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Somya Khosla, Contestant
  • Tanvi Surana, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  IllusionistMinions
  • RISHABH KAUSHAL, Coach
  • Charu Bansal, Contestant
  • Himani Garg, Contestant
  • Diksha Rathi, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Maple
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Akanksha Pandey, Contestant
  • Sneha Sharma, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  PotterHeads
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Arushi Garg, Contestant
  • Snigdha Gupta, Contestant
  • Shruti Sethia, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  3 Sparks
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • ATUL ADITYA, Contestant
  • AMAN KEDIA, Contestant
  • Kanish Kumar, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  brute_force13
  • Maumita Chakraborty, Coach
  • ASHUTOSH CHAUBEY, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • SHASHANK SINGH, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  CodeCrashers
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • Debaditya Choudhury, Contestant
  • Sagnik Dutta, Contestant
  • Rumela Ghosh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Code Lovers
  • Tamal Chakrabarti, Coach
  • Rohit Anand, Contestant
  • Shrirupa Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Shahrukh Uddin, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  DUP Coders
  • Tamal Chakrabarti, Coach
  • DEEP BANERJEE, Contestant
  • Priyanjit Dey, Contestant
  • UTSAV KUMAR TIWARI, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  HAA
  • Tamal Chakrabarti, Coach
  • Anudeep Ghosh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gorisaria, Contestant
  • Harshit Kandhway, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  hashing
  • ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY, Coach
  • HIMADRI BANDYOPADHYAY, Contestant
  • DEEPAK SINGH GAUTAM, Contestant
  • NIKHIL NIHAL, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Jewel Of The East
  • Tamal Chakrabarti, Coach
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Siddhant Mishra, Contestant
  • Rahul Sharma, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  just_born
  • Sourav Saha, Coach
  • PRAVEEN BAHETI, Contestant
  • Sayantan Basu, Contestant
  • Bhaskar Tejaswi, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  PC Rush
  • Tamal Chakrabarti, Coach
  • Sandip Jana, Contestant
  • Servesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Srishty srishty, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology   [URL]
Team name:  codingsapiens
  • Ashish Mishra, Coach
  • RAVISHANKAR CHAUBEY, Contestant
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • PARITOSH PANDEY, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IgnitedMinds
  • Ashish Mishra, Coach
  • Ajay Pandey, Contestant
  • Kripa Shanker, Contestant
  • shubham singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Procodiles
  • Ashish Mishra, Coach
  • Mayank Kumar, Contestant
  • Aadil Srivastava, Contestant
  • PRAKHAR SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology- AU   [URL]
Team name:  Incognitos
  • Gaurav Goswami, Coach
  • Rohit Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sharvil Shah, Contestant
  • Rishabh Shah, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology- AU   [URL]
Team name:  Matrixx
  • Gaurav Goswami, Coach
  • Netra Pathak, Contestant
  • Maninder Sambhi, Contestant
  • Saumil Shah, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  0xdeadbeef
  • vinay rishiwal, Coach
  • Archit kumar, Contestant
  • Arjun Rana, Contestant
  • Dheeraj singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  ASPA
  • vinay rishiwal, Coach
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankit Singh, Contestant
  • Prasang Vaish, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  ace
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • RAJAT LALA, Contestant
  • Kalpesh Prithyani, Contestant
  • Saurabh Shrivastava, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  BCDencoders
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • SANDEEPAN BAIDYA, Contestant
  • Gauri Chitale, Contestant
  • Archan Dutta, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  gCoders
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Vani Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ashwini Rangnekar, Contestant
  • Neeraja Tokekar, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  IETfarziwada
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Mohammed Sharique, Contestant
  • Ayush Ranjan Sharma, Contestant
  • Pulkit Singhal, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  kuchBhiDalde
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Harsh Kara, Contestant
  • Anshuman Mourya, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh Rajput, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  MakkhanBadey
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Manay Chawla, Contestant
  • Prasun Joshi, Contestant
  • SHALABH NEEMA, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  orokanahito
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • sagar bajaj, Contestant
  • Maharishi Bhargava, Contestant
  • yashasv kumawat, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  The3Chefs
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • abhinash khare, Contestant
  • Ishan Puranik, Contestant
  • Surbhit wagle, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  Unagi
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • karn Dubey, Contestant
  • Vyanktesh Kanungo, Contestant
  • Aayush Moroney, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Coders For Life
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Kedar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Aadhithya Ramesh, Contestant
  • Suraj Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  EOF-3
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Vinay Chandrasekhar K, Contestant
  • Shreyas Iyer, Contestant
  • pranav kedia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Intoxicated
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Nihal Kudligi, Contestant
  • Akshay Pant, Contestant
  • Pratik Shastri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  LAN Coders
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Nikunj Gupta, Contestant
  • Anshul Gupta, Contestant
  • Lakshay Jindal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  LDSIS
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Shivam Dhabhai, Contestant
  • Rajan Padalia, Contestant
  • Anish Ratnawat, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  League of Shadows
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Sagar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Nishant S, Contestant
  • Dhruvik Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Lunatics
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Vaneet Goyal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Joshi, Contestant
  • Suraj Munale, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Minion Module
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Tanmayee Narendra, Contestant
  • Anisha Nazareth, Contestant
  • Anusha P S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Rolling Thunder
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Simran Dokania, Contestant
  • Aditya Paliwal, Contestant
  • ARUN PRASAD S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  SAT
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Tarun Dutt, Contestant
  • SHYAM K B, Contestant
  • Ankita Victor, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Team.apk
  • Muralidhara V N, Coach
  • Parth Savjani, Contestant
  • Kaustav Sen, Contestant
  • Apoorv Shrivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Learners_IIITBh
  • AJAYA DASH, Coach
  • Syed Mohd Ali, Contestant
  • prakash ranjan, Contestant
  • Naman Wats, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Resilient
  • Mukesh Tiwari, Coach
  • Rohit Mohanty, Contestant
  • Sambeet Panigrahi, Contestant
  • Aryan Kumar Samal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  3D
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Akash Agrawall, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Jaspreet Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  3zeros
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pinkesh Badjatiya, Contestant
  • rachit garg, Contestant
  • Vivek Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  404/TeamNameNotFound
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhijith Ajith Kumar Nair, Contestant
  • Amal Santhosh, Contestant
  • Aaron Varghese, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  abs(n00bs)
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Krishna Murthy Jatavallabhula, Contestant
  • Soham Saha, Contestant
  • NARENDRA BABU UNNAM, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ace_Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Madhur Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Krishn Bera, Contestant
  • Kishan Sangani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  a-c-e-r
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shashank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shubham Ghiya, Contestant
  • ayush jhunjhunwala, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ACTG_conquer
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • sriharsha atyam, Contestant
  • Vivek Nynaru, Contestant
  • Hemanth Kumar Veeranki, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ada
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shipra Banga, Contestant
  • Somya Mehdiratta, Contestant
  • Remya S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  anja
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anjan Kumar Munagavalasa, Contestant
  • Srujana Peddinti, Contestant
  • Vivek Chandra Perada, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ./a.out
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nikhil Gogate, Contestant
  • AYUSH JAIN, Contestant
  • Harshit Patni, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ascii
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Kushagra Chandak, Contestant
  • hemant kasat, Contestant
  • shivang nagaria, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Aspire
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vamsi Krishna Devabathula, Contestant
  • samyak jain, Contestant
  • Yash Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bitMasked
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aniket Jain, Contestant
  • Shriram Rahatgaonkar, Contestant
  • Pranjal Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  _bitwise_
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anubhav Srivastava, Contestant
  • Kalpit Thakkar, Contestant
  • Jigar Thakkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  BlackFlag
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • toshant sharma, Contestant
  • Lovepreet Sidhu, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bluefire
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Arnav Kumar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Nishant Agrawal, Contestant
  • Devansh Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Chaina
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • vishal reddy burri, Contestant
  • mourya reddy poreddy, Contestant
  • avinash vadlamudi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ClassChandigarh
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Dhruva Das, Contestant
  • Jalpreet Singh Nanda, Contestant
  • Sikander Sharda, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  clueLess
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sourav Chanduka, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Ranjan, Contestant
  • Aman Varshney, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Codaholics
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Raghav K, Contestant
  • SRIHARSHA KARAMCHATI, Contestant
  • Hardhik Mallipeddi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeItOut
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Nikita Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sreya Mittal, Contestant
  • Soumya Vadlamannati, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeNizams
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Harshendra Avabratha, Contestant
  • Mayank Dave, Contestant
  • Md Tareque Khan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Codezoned
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pranav Kamojjhala, Contestant
  • Eashwar Subramanian, Contestant
  • Rohan Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Commendable Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Yimmidisettti Bhargav, Contestant
  • Ravi Teja Govinduluri, Contestant
  • Poorna Teja Kilaru, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CSV
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sambuddha Basu, Contestant
  • vaibhav kumar, Contestant
  • Chirag Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  daijobe
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Raj Manvar, Contestant
  • Yogesh Sharma, Contestant
  • Yash Tewari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DarkShadowGates
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sonali Goyal, Contestant
  • Divya Kukar, Contestant
  • Bhumik Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Doers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • karan chandnani, Contestant
  • Utsav Chokshi, Contestant
  • kishan vadaliya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dont_Believe
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Amit Gupta, Contestant
  • Archit Rai, Contestant
  • Saatwik Singh Nagpal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Eccentric Creed
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aayush Maini, Contestant
  • Adhish Singla, Contestant
  • Akshat Tandon, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma.
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Aniruddh Kanojia, Contestant
  • Shubham Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Equilateral
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aalekh Jain, Contestant
  • Animesh Pathak, Contestant
  • Aman Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Fun-coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anushka Agarwal, Contestant
  • Eavanshi Arora, Contestant
  • shreya mandavilli, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Future Coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • tanmay joshi, Contestant
  • aayush surana, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  GMBC
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • sarthak agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhirath Batra, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Thakur, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  GPS Programmers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pratik Jacob, Contestant
  • Manepalli Sowmith, Contestant
  • Gautam Vepa, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  greedy_coders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shashank Gupta, Contestant
  • Viral Parekh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ground
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • akshat jain, Contestant
  • Ayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Anveshi Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Hail_Hydra!
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Punyaslok Pattnaik, Contestant
  • Jerin Philip, Contestant
  • shubham rathore, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Heuristics
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Karan Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Akshay Jaggi, Contestant
  • Lalit Kundu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Hope
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aman Mehta, Contestant
  • aman shahi, Contestant
  • Bakhtiyar Syed, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ICPyC
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Varun Gupta, Contestant
  • Raj Patel, Contestant
  • Hitesh Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  IIITH_Noobs
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Mungoli, Contestant
  • Swapnil Pawar, Contestant
  • Atul Rajmane, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  *InfiniteLoop*
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vamsee Chamakura, Contestant
  • Avinash Kalivarapu, Contestant
  • Sandeep Kasa, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  INIS MONA
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Tushant Jha, Contestant
  • Manish Shukla, Contestant
  • Anirudh Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  innovate
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Manu Jain, Contestant
  • Jayaganesh K, Contestant
  • Arjun Sanjeev, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  int_min
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Apaar Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Gupta, Contestant
  • Sahil Swami, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kamikaze
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Bharti, Contestant
  • noveen sachdeva, Contestant
  • Aashay Singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kodeshwar
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Rupinder Singh Khokhar, Contestant
  • Harish Krishna V, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  kraut
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Romil Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Krishna Tulsyan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_people
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
  • Aravind Ravishankar, Contestant
  • tushal rohira, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Less Handsome and Depressed
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Parijat Dewangan, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Chanakya Malireddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Light Parity
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Karthik Chintapalli, Contestant
  • Sai Anurudh Peduri, Contestant
  • Saurabh Ravindranath, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  lite_coders878
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhishek Bansal, Contestant
  • neeraj battan, Contestant
  • Sanket Markan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  localhost
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Susobhan Ghosh, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Jain, Contestant
  • Anuj Rathore, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  magl0909
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Mrinal Dhar, Contestant
  • Bhavesh Goyal, Contestant
  • Kartik Gupta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Mathturbation
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Syed Sarfaraz Akhtar, Contestant
  • Arihant Gupta, Contestant
  • Arjit Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  m!n!ons
  • Vanya Jauhal, Coach
  • Arwa Arif, Contestant
  • Urvashi Senha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  mobius_treap
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Tanuj Khattar, Contestant
  • Sriram Narayanan, Contestant
  • RAJAS VANJAPE, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  MrRobot
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sneh Gupta, Contestant
  • Darshan Jaju, Contestant
  • sourav sarangi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Non-Deterministic
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Tanmay Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Toshad Salwekar, Contestant
  • Shubham Vijayvargiya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  not_interested
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Manas Kumar Verma, Contestant
  • Arjun P, Contestant
  • Nikhil Tadigoppula, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  notmyforte
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Shrenik Jain, Contestant
  • Ishit Mehta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  oh_so_stoned
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Darshan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Ankit Kotak, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Optimaniax
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Syed Juned Ali, Contestant
  • Lashit Jain, Contestant
  • Diplav Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Pendulum
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Siddhartha Gairola, Contestant
  • Dhruv Khattar, Contestant
  • Mahtab Sandhu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  placeboEffect
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Saksham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Abhineet Jain, Contestant
  • Tanmay Sahay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Pseudo_Code
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Paawan Gupta, Contestant
  • Satyam Mittal, Contestant
  • Anubhab Sen, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  recruit
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Dhiraj Jagadale, Contestant
  • Akhil singh, Contestant
  • srijan singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Recursive Dreamers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vineeth Chelur, Contestant
  • Pritish Moulik, Contestant
  • Kartikey Pant, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  return 42 ;
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Daksh Anand, Contestant
  • Vedant Sareen, Contestant
  • Ananya Trivedi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  reverse_96
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Prabhsimran Baweja, Contestant
  • Princu Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Jindal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  RSV
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Surbhi Gupta, Contestant
  • viplav sanghvi, Contestant
  • Rachita Sowle, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SegFault
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rahul Manoj, Contestant
  • Haard Panchal, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Patil, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SegFault!
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Madhur Modi, Contestant
  • Rounak Mundra, Contestant
  • Swapnil Raz, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SegFault!!
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Pranav Bhasin, Contestant
  • Tirth Maniar, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Patel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SegFault001
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vishal Venkat Batchu, Contestant
  • Vedant Cacklur, Contestant
  • RAGHU RAM VADAPALLI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SkinnyOptimistAeon
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ashish Bhatt, Contestant
  • Himanshu Dahiya, Contestant
  • Nayan Joshi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  starters007
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • aashish bansal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Vinay Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Strikers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Kumar Abhishek, Contestant
  • Yash Goyal, Contestant
  • Shashank kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  strrev("HBO")
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Debayan Das, Contestant
  • Anurag Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Abbhinav Venkat, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Team DEA
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Devansh Manu, Contestant
  • Ekansh Purohit, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Team Neo
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Yerramsetti Shiva Ganesh, Contestant
  • J S S Sravan Chandra, Contestant
  • Gavara Tarun, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Binary Dosas
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sri Aurobindo Munagala, Contestant
  • Ameya Prabhu, Contestant
  • Abhishek Vinjamoori, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Brogrammers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shounak Dey, Contestant
  • Sanket Shah, Contestant
  • Aagam Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Marauders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Simran Kedia, Contestant
  • Aditi Mavalankar, Contestant
  • Vanshika Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheMarines
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Gokul B Nair, Contestant
  • Pranav Nair, Contestant
  • Hemanth Vemuri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  THE_THINK_TANK
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Avani Agrawal, Contestant
  • simran singhal, Contestant
  • arushi singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  the_trio
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ayush Deva, Contestant
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • Onkar Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheUsualCoders
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Rishabh Arora, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Swapnil Gupta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  think
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Abhinav Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Kakkar, Contestant
  • Satyam Pandey, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Three_Amigos
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anchal Pandey, Contestant
  • Sachin Sharma, Contestant
  • Palash Vijay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  tle
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • MOHIT CHANDRA, Contestant
  • Alakh Desai, Contestant
  • Vivek Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  unknown
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Sourav Goyal, Contestant
  • Aakash Mitttal, Contestant
  • Megh Parikh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  unread_chapters
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • AKASH KANT, Contestant
  • BHARATH KOTA, Contestant
  • Nihal Randhawa, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  VagmaD
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Ganesh Borle, Contestant
  • Vanaja Penumatsa, Contestant
  • Madhudeep Petwal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ValarMorghulis
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Amar Budhiraja, Contestant
  • Shubham Chhabra, Contestant
  • Durgesh Pandey, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Vayam
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Anshuman Majumdar, Contestant
  • Joyneel Misra, Contestant
  • Sarthak Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  violet_rangers
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • chaitanya sai alaparthi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Daliya, Contestant
  • Sri Kailash Gandebathula, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WeirdVAA
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Vinod Adwani, Contestant
  • Ankita Jain, Contestant
  • Akanksha Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WeUseBrute
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • vinayak athavale, Contestant
  • dipankar jain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Vashisth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  YouKnowWho
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Shikha Jain, Contestant
  • Meha Kaushik, Contestant
  • Rashi Lalit Shrishrimal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  You_Know_Who
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Arushi Dogra, Contestant
  • Kanika Midha, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Vijay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  zero_infinity
  • Venkatesh Choppella, Coach
  • Darpan Baheti, Contestant
  • Sarvesh Mahajan, Contestant
  • Alok Thatikunta, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  Amazing_coders
  • Swati Vijay, Coach
  • Ankur Jain, Contestant
  • Atul Modi, Contestant
  • Karan Singh, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  IOExceptioners
  • Shikha Maheshwari, Coach
  • Lokesh Devnani, Contestant
  • Ankush Goyal, Contestant
  • Udit Vasu, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Berserk
  • Bashir Alam, Coach
  • Dhawal Arora, Contestant
  • Avishkar Gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Malik, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Pro Champ
  • Bashir Alam, Coach
  • TARUN LUTHRA, Contestant
  • SAHIL SHARMA, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sundriyal, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  The Algorists
  • Sarfaraz Masood, Coach
  • Ahsan Kamal, Contestant
  • Anzal Khan, Contestant
  • Sahil Wadhwa, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha3
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Sarthak Bhutani, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar Goyal, Contestant
  • Sidharth Suman, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  ASP Coders
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • prabhat awasthi, Contestant
  • Aniket Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Shivangi Gupta, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  autobots
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • VAIBHAV GARG, Contestant
  • VIVEK OJHA, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Believers
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • Sanchit Kapoor, Contestant
  • Prateek Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  bizarre
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
  • Sunny Karira, Contestant
  • Sumit Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  blitzkriegg
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ashish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sameer Bishnoi, Contestant
  • Naman Sancheti, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BUGBITERS
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • APARNA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • raksha chaudhary, Contestant
  • SUPRIYA SAHU, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Calm?Code:KeepCalm&&Code
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Abhinav Bansal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Baweja, Contestant
  • Mehul Gupta, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  cdersx0FFF
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • MAYANK Bansal, Contestant
  • Amit Khandelwal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  cgvjiit
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Gaurang Agarwal, Contestant
  • Chanchur Bansal, Contestant
  • vaibhav khulbe, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cipher_3
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • SHUBHAM RAJPUT, Contestant
  • Naman Singhal, Contestant
  • GAURAV SINGHAL, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  codderx
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shubham Arora, Contestant
  • Anshul Jain, Contestant
  • Shivshankar Jha, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Code_addicts
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • NIKHIL MEHERWAL, Contestant
  • Shambhavi Singh, Contestant
  • MANJEET SINGH, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  codehawks
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • AYUSH GOEL, Contestant
  • Chandan Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhimanyu Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  codeMind
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shefali Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Dipjal Chhetri, Contestant
  • Dhruv Mahajan, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  coder_007
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Abhinav Agrawal, Contestant
  • somya kumar sodani, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeX
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohan Rawat, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Codor
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Arpit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Bhandari, Contestant
  • Aman Goel, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cryptorex
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Akshit Garg, Contestant
  • Sarthak Jain, Contestant
  • MOHIT KUMRA, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  dealwithit
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Sameer Gulati, Contestant
  • ALOK PANDEY, Contestant
  • Dhruv Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  DidYouMissUs
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ayush Jaggi, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Shantanu Rai, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  DontHaveATeamName
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Tanmay Datta, Contestant
  • Varun Gambhir, Contestant
  • Lovish Mittal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Ed_Edd_&_Eddy
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Amil Khare, Contestant
  • Daood Shaheer, Contestant
  • mohit sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  GAGNANTS
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • JAI DHALL, Contestant
  • UTKARSH DIXIT, Contestant
  • VASHU GUPTA, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  imperial_codos
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • sanchit agrawal, Contestant
  • vaibhav goyal, Contestant
  • Dhruv Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  JIITcoders
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Akshat Garg, Contestant
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • atul sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  KodeRAP
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Ashu Bansal, Contestant
  • Raghav Kumar, Contestant
  • Pratyush Mayank, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  longshot
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Abhinav Faujdar, Contestant
  • harsh garg, Contestant
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  minions_3
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Gautam Anghore, Contestant
  • Aalekh Nigam, Contestant
  • Harshit Thukral, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  ProjectX
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Prateek Bhargav, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gera, Contestant
  • Akshay Vasandani, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Refactors
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • karan grover, Contestant
  • Sanchit Kukreja, Contestant
  • JASPREET SINGH, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  s_cube
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • SONAL GUPTA, Contestant
  • saommya kesarwani, Contestant
  • Samiksha Ojha, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Snapdragons
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Tarun Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Nilesh Kumar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Star breaker
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Karan Arora, Contestant
  • Shivansh Gupta, Contestant
  • praful parashar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  teamname
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • ANMOL AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Ganesh Sawhney, Contestant
  • vishal sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Techraiders
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Shubhi Gupta, Contestant
  • Megha Mittal, Contestant
  • Yogita Mukhija, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  THE_SERIAL_CODERS
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • keshav jain, Contestant
  • Shoban Kalia, Contestant
  • Chanderdhar Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  The Superlatives
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Divij Bhatia, Contestant
  • Hardik Gulati, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Sinha, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  TriS
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shubham Joshi, Contestant
  • SHIVAM PANDEY, Contestant
  • Shivam Vijay, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Tumse_Na_Ho_Payega
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Gaurav Israni, Contestant
  • Mayank Ladia, Contestant
  • Jasdeep Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  WeDontHaveATeamName
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Rajat Gupta, Contestant
  • Sonakshi Mehra, Contestant
  • Dharmesh Rathore, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  XOZ
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Shivang Agrawal, Contestant
  • Mohit Kumar Garg, Contestant
  • Nilesh Saxena, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Youdontknowus
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Sumit Bansal, Contestant
  • Shubham Chauhan, Contestant
  • Anish Kumar, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  callow_crew
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Ankita Saxena, Contestant
  • Shreshtha Saxena, Contestant
  • Divyanshi Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  deoxys
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Rahul Gupta, Contestant
  • Rajat Kusumwal, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Soni, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  icefrog
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Satyam Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Sharma, Contestant
  • DHRUV SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Kodiyapa
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Vikas Kumar, Contestant
  • Nij Rastogi, Contestant
  • Shivam Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Thrones
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Prabhanshu Dubey, Contestant
  • Priyeshu Garg, Contestant
  • NITISH SHARMA, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  Hail_Hydra
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Abhishek Amola, Contestant
  • Ashish Barthwal, Contestant
  • Shashank Parmar, Contestant
J.K. Institute of Applied Physics and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  McCarthy
  • Ashish Khare, Coach
  • Love Agarwal, Contestant
  • Keshav Bihani, Contestant
  • Mukul Jha, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  code sCOUTs
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • susmitha boddu, Contestant
  • Sarmishta Chikkam, Contestant
  • srivani muddu, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  codetracers
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • Venkata supraja Kalangi, Contestant
  • Mounika Kandregula, Contestant
  • Anusha Nakka, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  coding4spirit
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • SRINIVAS BHAIRAVAVAJHALA, Contestant
  • Naveen Dokka, Contestant
  • Uday Kiran Doppalapudi, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  cse_abgr
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • Vengabala Golla, Contestant
  • Geeth Anirudh Suryadevara, Contestant
  • naga ravi teja thoram, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  decoders
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • pradeep bokka, Contestant
  • uppala karthik, Contestant
  • sunkara niharika, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  geekss
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • ginni hema sundara rao, Contestant
  • raghavendra pattabhi ramayya nekkanti, Contestant
  • rajana teja, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  penseurs
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Sandeep Balagam, Contestant
  • SriSanthi Totakura, Contestant
  • Bhavana Yellumahanthi, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  realcoders
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • jayadhar alla, Contestant
  • Jagadeesh Avas, Contestant
  • pavan pankaj vegi, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  Real Time
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Lakshmi Manikanta Kumar Kasina, Contestant
  • Ravi Kiran Palanchu, Contestant
  • Arjun Kesava Pydi, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  trueprogrammers
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • praveen indana, Contestant
  • ANAND RAO, Contestant
  • Sridhar Rejeti, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  3Masters
  • rohit agrawal, Coach
  • Shashank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Singh, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  The A Team
  • satarupa mohanty, Coach
  • Amber Mani, Contestant
  • Deepak Mehta, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Yadav, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  BreakThrough
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Nibir Pal, Contestant
  • Soumyadeep Roy, Contestant
  • Soumik Sarkar, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  FLASHBACK
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Rituparna De, Contestant
  • Souvik Nandi, Contestant
  • Sujit Prasad, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  matka
  • Awadhesh Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Shankhadhar, Contestant
  • Raju Varshney, Contestant
  • ANKUR VERMA, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Pheonix
  • Sathish Gnanaprakasam, Coach
  • Gokul Raj Kumar C, Contestant
  • Praveen N, Contestant
  • Arunkumar Palaniappan, Contestant
KC College of Engineering, Thane  
Team name:  theMatroids
  • Hari Rajai, Coach
  • Sushrut Girdhari, Contestant
  • Bipasha Sen, Contestant
  • Kirti Kumar Shahi, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  KJ_coders
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Raj Palkar, Contestant
  • Meet Shah, Contestant
  • Jay Shah, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  krumanal
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Krushi Gada, Contestant
  • Mansi Jain, Contestant
  • Vatsal Kanakiya, Contestant
Krishna Institute Of Engineering And Technology  
Team name:  TripleS
  • Prashant Shambharkar, Coach
  • Saurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Shreyash Srivastava, Contestant
  • Swapnil Verma, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodingHeaven
  • Tushar Champaneria, Coach
  • Nilesh Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Vishal Parekh, Contestant
  • Manush Patel, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  impeccably incapable
  • Hiteishi Diwanji, Coach
  • Dharmang Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Vinit Gandhi, Contestant
  • Harshkumar Mehta, Contestant
LDRP Institute of Technology and Research   [URL]
Team name:  Radioactivity
  • Abhinay Pandya, Coach
  • Sachin Joshi, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • Rupak Lazarus, Contestant
Lishui University  
Team name:  11
  • lu ming, Coach
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  NRQ
  • Harleen Kaur, Coach
  • Utkarsh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Nisha Singh, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Brain storms
  • Sangeetha D, Coach
  • karthik m, Contestant
  • Karthick Ramachandran, Contestant
  • Hemachandar Ravi, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dynamic Programmers
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Neeraja G, Contestant
  • Sridhar Babu M, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  foobar
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Varun Appaswami, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Babu, Contestant
  • Chandrasekarendran G, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ITTechnos
  • Pugazhendi E, Coach
  • Rahul Mallik, Contestant
  • Shrinath P, Contestant
  • Kaushik Ramachandran, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  mystic coders
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Balaji Arumugam, Contestant
  • kishore Rajendran, Contestant
  • vignesh sanker, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  null_pointers
  • P JayaShree, Coach
  • Hemanth M, Contestant
  • Muthukkaruppan N, Contestant
  • Vinoth Kumar S, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Red Wolves
  • KOTTILINGAM KOTTURSAMY, Coach
  • Vincent A, Contestant
  • Kamal Kumar Dhanapal, Contestant
  • Navaneetha Krishnan Ramanathan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Silent Assassin
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Mukilesh Sethu, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Trinary
  • Sangeetha D, Coach
  • jayasurya jeyakodi, Contestant
  • Boopesh Mahendran, Contestant
  • ARJUN R, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  AsgCoders
  • Pooja Gupta, Coach
  • Shivam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anmol Deepak, Contestant
  • Gaurav singh, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  CARPE DIEM 2.0
  • AMITA GOEL, Coach
  • Ankur Garg, Contestant
  • Gaurav Saraswat, Contestant
  • Akshansh Sinha, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Ninjas in Pyjamas
  • AMITA GOEL, Coach
  • Anirudh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Lokesh Tuteja, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  HypeNinja
  • Nishtha Jatana, Coach
  • SHISHIR GUPTA, Contestant
  • Prathmesh Ranaut, Contestant
  • Pushkar Sharma, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  parenthesis
  • Nishtha Jatana, Coach
  • Aditya Govil, Contestant
  • Aakash Khatter, Contestant
  • Chashmeet Singh, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Prickly Peers
  • Nishtha Jatana, Coach
  • Feroz Baig, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Chauhan, Contestant
  • Abhinav Sharma, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  vertex_cover
  • Nishtha Jatana, Coach
  • Prateek Kumar, Contestant
  • Akul Mehra, Contestant
  • Manoj Pandey, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  luckdragon7
  • NAGESH VADAPARTHI, Coach
  • Ammireddy Chirla, Contestant
  • jagadish dachepalli, Contestant
  • Hari Teja Varma Jampana, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  LazyNodes
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • Ankit Bisla, Contestant
  • Vishal Kothare, Contestant
  • alankar kumar, Contestant
Manakula Vinayagar Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Chronicles
  • VIJIYAKUMAR KRISHNAN, Coach
  • Sudharsan B, Contestant
  • Lokesh Prabakaran, Contestant
  • Mounish S, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Aam Aadmi Coders
  • Giridhar NS, Coach
  • Sukul Bagai, Contestant
  • Saksham Khanna, Contestant
  • Manish Shetty, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  ahp_coders
  • Dasharathraj Shetty, Coach
  • HARSH AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Ashish Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Prakhar Sharma, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  ascii_mit
  • Narendra V G, Coach
  • Punit Bhatt, Contestant
  • Kislay Kaushal, Contestant
  • SUBHANSU SINGHANIA, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  lithium
  • Srikanth Prabhu, Coach
  • Amrit Ayyar, Contestant
  • Anirban Banerjee, Contestant
  • Rushil Paul, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  the_force
  • Ganesh babu C, Coach
  • Purak Jain, Contestant
  • Samarth Kulshreshtha, Contestant
  • Arpan Kumar Mishra, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  TheMatrix
  • Roshan Jathanna, Coach
  • Anjali Kumar, Contestant
  • Mehul Raje, Contestant
  • Aakarsh Singh, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  CODEPAGLA
  • Santanu Chatterjee, Coach
  • Arindam Baidya, Contestant
  • Snehasish Karmakar, Contestant
  • chinmay rakshit, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  DEATHBYCODE
  • Santanu Chatterjee, Coach
  • Nazish Fraz, Contestant
  • Barnaly Haldar, Contestant
  • Prashant Jha, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  MANYAC
  • Santanu Chatterjee, Coach
  • Sagnik Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Khanna, Contestant
  • Aman Mahansaria, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  3_galactus
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Sethi, Contestant
  • Nishaant Sharma, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  AvidLearners
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Kunal Nikam, Contestant
  • Anup Raj, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  CleanSlate
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Bhavya Budania, Contestant
  • Madhur Mishra, Contestant
  • Shreesha Prabhu K, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  puma687494
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • VISHAL KUMAR, Contestant
  • SAORAV SAHA, Contestant
  • SATPAL SINGH KALKAT, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  Turing1940
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Mohit Godwani, Contestant
  • Tanay Khemani, Contestant
  • Pranay Ranjan, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  codeotics
  • Alok Gahlot, Coach
  • VIRENDER BHARGAV, Contestant
  • Girish Gyani, Contestant
  • Rajat Saraf, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  INVINCIBLE
  • Alok Gahlot, Coach
  • ZAKIR HUSSAIN, Contestant
  • POOJA SHRIVASTAVA, Contestant
  • PEEYUSH SOLANKI, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  team_mbm
  • Rajesh Purohit, Coach
  • nishit chittora, Contestant
  • Pradeep Khileri, Contestant
  • aditi mishra, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Code Sharpers
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • DEIVA MANIKANDAN, Contestant
  • vijaya rajeswaran, Contestant
  • pavithran sivakumar, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Cool Coders
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • Bhuvaneswari K, Contestant
  • Rajalakshmi Ravi, Contestant
  • Srisruthi Sundararajan, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Crazy Coders
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • vivek gunasekaran, Contestant
  • Rajan Kumar, Contestant
  • Renga Prakash, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Flash
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • Ragul Mathawa, Contestant
  • udhay shankar, Contestant
  • Arun VS, Contestant
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Glittering Girls
  • Blessa Binolin Pepsi M, Coach
  • NAVEENA K, Contestant
  • Lavanya Kandasamy, Contestant
  • NAGA LAVANA M, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  adamantium
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vikash Dubey, Contestant
  • Vishnu Kumawat, Contestant
  • vipin kumar yadav, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  algo_freaks
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Somil Gupta, Contestant
  • Mridul Jain, Contestant
  • Prakhar Mehrotra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Autobits
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Mayank Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Sunil Sangwan, Contestant
  • Kartikay Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  black_thunder
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Nikhil Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Garg, Contestant
  • Vikrant Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  CodemaniA
  • DUSHYANT KUMAR SINGH, Coach
  • Gaurav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gopal Gupta, Contestant
  • Amogh Mishra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  distinct_ions
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vivek Bansal, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM GUPTA, Contestant
  • KUSH KHANDELWAL, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Encrypted
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Sagar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jitendra Negi, Contestant
  • ashu pant, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  KDA
  • DUSHYANT KUMAR SINGH, Coach
  • Vimarsh Bhargava, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Rastogi, Contestant
  • Aditya Shankar Tripathi, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kodiyapa2102
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Saksham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sumit Paroothi, Contestant
  • Sarthak Taneja, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  lolcoders
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Awanish Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Rohit Thomas Job, Contestant
  • Arman Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ludo_players
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayur Gajabi, Contestant
  • Kunal Keshwani, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  noodlez
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Asim K Prasad, Contestant
  • MANISH KUMAR SINHA, Contestant
  • PARAMDEEP SINGH, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  one_last_time
  • rajitha B, Coach
  • Chandra Bhan Giri, Contestant
  • Rajat Goyal, Contestant
  • Pritam Kumar, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Othello
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Kaushal Kothari, Contestant
  • Amit Maurya, Contestant
  • Anuj Vishwakarma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  persistent_mnnit
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Shakim Mohammed, Contestant
  • Shekhar Nain, Contestant
  • Divakar Tomar, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  PrimeTimePlayers
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Naman Asati, Contestant
  • Anubhav Balodhi, Contestant
  • Somesh Maurya, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  seg_fault9189
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Dhruv Chandhok, Contestant
  • Nishant Gupta, Contestant
  • VISHWAS TRIPATHI, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  shinigami__
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar Ghosh, Contestant
  • Amit Raj, Contestant
  • Vipin Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  SIGSEV
  • DUSHYANT KUMAR SINGH, Coach
  • Nitin Bansal, Contestant
  • Prashant Khulbe, Contestant
  • Nakul Deep Matta, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  sudoku
  • Divya Kumar, Coach
  • Anshal Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Abhijeet jha, Contestant
  • Vagesh verma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Syntax_Terror
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Anupraas Gautam, Contestant
  • Shivam Mohan, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar Pandey, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Team 420
  • rajitha B, Coach
  • umang gupta, Contestant
  • Sujay Kumar, Contestant
  • SHIVAM KUSHWAHA, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  TheMagicians
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Aman Mittal, Contestant
  • ayush nigam, Contestant
  • Priyanshu srivastava, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  the_prestige
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Ayon Das, Contestant
  • Pulak Gupta, Contestant
  • Ishan Roy, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  tictAC
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Arunim Chopra, Contestant
  • Pratik Goutam, Contestant
  • Jitendra kumar, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  touristers
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Abhinandan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pratik Parwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Tanay, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BlackHawks
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • PUNEETH NAIK, Contestant
  • Deepak Rajendran, Contestant
  • Rahul Sinha, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  code_pie
  • Manisekhar SR, Coach
  • Diptanshu Kakwani, Contestant
  • hv sairam, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sharma, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  HandleNotFound
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Kush Bavishi, Contestant
  • Darshan Dorai, Contestant
  • Dhiresh Jain, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Recursionists
  • Sowmya B J, Coach
  • Satya Krishna Gorti, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jaju, Contestant
  • Aditya Kalyani, Contestant
MVSR Engineering College  
Team name:  CovertOne
  • Sandhya B, Coach
  • Sami Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mukund Nuthi, Contestant
  • Wasim Thabraze, Contestant
National Institute of Engineering, Mysore  
Team name:  NieCoders
  • Kuzhalvaimozhi S, Coach
  • brateesh kumar b naik, Contestant
  • Avinash Jain, Contestant
  • Kiran Kumar P S, Contestant
National Institute of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Level1
  • Debananda Kanhar, Coach
  • Sekhar Banarjee, Contestant
  • Mayank Khemka, Contestant
  • Debashis Pradhan, Contestant
National Institute of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  LevelZero
  • Debananda Kanhar, Coach
  • Bhawnesh Dipu, Contestant
  • Praveen Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Kumar Sinha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  charliego
  • Anupam Jamatia, Coach
  • DIWAKAR BHARDWAJ, Contestant
  • ADITYA KUMAR, Contestant
  • Suraj Prakash, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  CompletelyClueless
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Francis Cilwin, Contestant
  • Arpan Kapoor, Contestant
  • Abhishek Waghela, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  exMachina
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Abhijith K A, Contestant
  • Akshay J Nambiar, Contestant
  • Nitin Titus, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  JRS
  • Subashini R, Coach
  • Jaya Krishna Mandava, Contestant
  • Surya Harsha Nunnaguppala, Contestant
  • vankala venkata siva raghu paavan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  loten
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • PIYUSH BHOPALKA, Contestant
  • Anshul Chokhani, Contestant
  • Ritvik Vinodkumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  O_nlogn
  • Sudeep KS, Coach
  • Ashok Dhungana, Contestant
  • RAHUL KHAIRWAR, Contestant
  • Ashwin Sreekumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  QuantumCiphers
  • Lijiya Arakkal, Coach
  • Vishal Kartik, Contestant
  • Anoosh C Nayak, Contestant
  • ujwal vangapally, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Riddler
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Kurian Jacob, Contestant
  • AFSAL P, Contestant
  • Leny W V, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  VictoriousSecret
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Prabhav Adhikari, Contestant
  • Vishal Peter, Contestant
  • Harsha Vipparti, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  404 Team Not Found
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Piyush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Chandak, Contestant
  • SAGAR JAIN, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Beginners
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Paramvir prasad, Contestant
  • Abhishek kumar roy, Contestant
  • Bhadri Sesha Rao, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  CODAAR
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ashish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akshat Garg, Contestant
  • Rahul Modi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Code Buds
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Meghana Bandaru, Contestant
  • PAYEL KUMARI, Contestant
  • SINGIREDDY SREEJA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  coderangers
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Nandasna Ujas Bhaveshbhai, Contestant
  • Rohit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Ronit Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSmurfs
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • tannu -, Contestant
  • Pragya Anand, Contestant
  • Tejaswini Gorthi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Deltacoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • M Santosh Dora, Contestant
  • Soumyadeb Maity, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  devilcoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Nikhil Gupta, Contestant
  • sandeep kumar, Contestant
  • anmol verma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  fedora_blue
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • ARIJIT CHATTERJEE, Contestant
  • Shramana Patra, Contestant
  • Priya Satbhaya, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  green_tick
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Elita Astrid Angelina Lobo, Contestant
  • VINAY KUMAR BOKAM, Contestant
  • Debayan Sen, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Hello World
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Neha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Somnath Gupta, Contestant
  • Niranjan Prajapati, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  LousyCoders.exe
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Shahzer Husain, Contestant
  • VERDU SANJAY, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  .oO
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Debodirno Chandra, Contestant
  • Somenath Maji, Contestant
  • Arpan Roy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  PhoenixIterators
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • shubham agarwal, Contestant
  • Sohan Choudhary, Contestant
  • Aman Raj, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  PseudoCoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Anjali Agrawal, Contestant
  • Siddharth Garg, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  RECursion
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sanu Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Dharmesh Ruprela, Contestant
  • Ritesh Singh Chauhan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  sortedCoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Arka Roy, Contestant
  • Shrey Sharma, Contestant
  • Adarsh Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Sync3
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sagnik Chatterjee, Contestant
  • INDRANEEL SARKAR, Contestant
  • Shivam Saxena, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Telugu_Titans
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • vinay kumar bandlamudi, Contestant
  • RAVITEJA BEJGUM, Contestant
  • Sravan Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Triple Threat
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sudeshna Das, Contestant
  • ANKITA GHOSH, Contestant
  • Neha Gupta, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  VDScoders
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sachin Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Gollapudi, Contestant
  • Deepjyoti Mondal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  believe_nith
  • Pardeep Singh, Coach
  • Mukul Chandel, Contestant
  • Shubham Rana, Contestant
  • Tarik Sahni, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  12th_edge
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • SHIVANI CHAUHAN, Contestant
  • Vandana Kumari, Contestant
  • Ankita Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  amalgamation
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Sneha H, Contestant
  • Ayushi Rastogi, Contestant
  • DIKSHA SINHA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  codeit2016
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • abhishek kumar, Contestant
  • SATYAM RAY, Contestant
  • SAVYA SACHI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Codettes
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • MONIKA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • ANKITA BOHRA, Contestant
  • AAYUSHI MISHRA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  corner_stone
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Shubhendu Shishir, Contestant
  • shubham singh, Contestant
  • Shubham Vishwakarma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Minions2
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Punj Kumar, Contestant
  • Mukesh Kumar, Contestant
  • CHANDAN MAHTO, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  right_click
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • parikshit chadha, Contestant
  • Aman Singh, Contestant
  • AKASH SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  system_32
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Kornala Arun, Contestant
  • Shikhar Kunal, Contestant
  • Raj Ranjan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  the_dictators
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • Abhishek Keshri, Contestant
  • Akshay Poddar, Contestant
  • Sidhant Rajan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Vic_RIG
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • PANKAJ KUMAR, Contestant
  • AVINASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Sumit Sinha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Whiplash
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • KARTIK KESHRI, Contestant
  • Hamim Raavi, Contestant
  • Shivam Saxena, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Ziggler
  • Bhaskar Mondal, Coach
  • NAVIN KUMAR HEMBRAM, Contestant
  • Satyendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Amit Mahto, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  ARaSu
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Abhishek D, Contestant
  • RAGHAVENDRA DANI, Contestant
  • Suchith J N, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMonkeys
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Ammanamanchi Namratha Deepthi, Contestant
  • Samanvita Sastry, Contestant
  • Prajwala TM, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  codephiles
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Keerthan Shagrithaya, Contestant
  • ROHIT SHARMA, Contestant
  • Subramaniam Thirunavukkarasu, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  coders1996
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Sandeep N Menon, Contestant
  • Ananda Rao H, Contestant
  • Mohit Reddy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  D-bug:X
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Vaibhav Arcot, Contestant
  • Adithya Bhat, Contestant
  • Krishna Jaju, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  felix_felicis
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Yogesh Ghaturle, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Parab, Contestant
  • Prabhu Sahoo, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Hush
  • Binod Thapliyal, Coach
  • Shobha Kukreti, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  nevergiveup
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Mayank Bhura, Contestant
  • Suraj Rajan, Contestant
  • Angad Vittal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Noobs1
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Medhini G N, Contestant
  • Anirudh GP, Contestant
  • Aadheeshwar Vijayakumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  sap_coders
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Aparna PL, Contestant
  • Sheetal Shalini, Contestant
  • Pooja Soundalgekar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  SITE
  • Mohit Tahiliani, Coach
  • Vadiraja K, Contestant
  • Vishal Karve, Contestant
  • Gurvinder Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  team_amd
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Aparna Joshi, Contestant
  • Mukta Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Divija Nagaraju, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  tomatoes
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Kishan Desai, Contestant
  • vaibhav salve, Contestant
  • Anamik Sarvaiya, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  tricoders_489
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • Vignesh Kannan, Contestant
  • Vineeth Reddy, Contestant
  • Guru Pradeep Reddy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  via3301
  • Jeny Rajan, Coach
  • VINAY MUNDADA, Contestant
  • Isha Tarte, Contestant
  • Amit Wadatkar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  ASH
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Shubham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Harshit Bhat, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKrushers
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Sunny Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Kunal Khanna, Contestant
  • Arpit Tripathi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  crypt3rs
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Pulkit Garg, Contestant
  • Aditya Goel, Contestant
  • Abhinandan Sharma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  NITKcoders
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Abhishek Jain, Contestant
  • Deepak Khaneja, Contestant
  • Deepank Pruthi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  ACMNITP
  • Gayadhar Pradhan, Coach
  • Rohit Kashyap, Contestant
  • arnav aviraj mishra, Contestant
  • akshay singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  HarHarMahadev
  • Kumar Abhishek, Coach
  • vyom aggarwal, Contestant
  • ABHILASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAM GOPAL PANDEY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  recursi0n
  • Kumar Abhishek, Coach
  • Rajat Mishra, Contestant
  • prakhar singh sengar, Contestant
  • Sandeep kumar Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  3wolves
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Arnab Banerjee, Contestant
  • Rahul Dewangan, Contestant
  • Saurabh Gupta, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Eagle
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Tanay Mathur, Contestant
  • VIVEK SHUKLA, Contestant
  • utkarsh singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  KMM123
  • Dilip Singh Sisodia, Coach
  • Kushagra Dar, Contestant
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Mohit Laheri, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  SPY123
  • Dilip Singh Sisodia, Coach
  • SHREYA MAHAPATRA, Contestant
  • YASH MITTAL, Contestant
  • POOJA SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  VRLogical
  • Naresh Kumar Nagwani, Coach
  • Lalit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Vijay Khandal, Contestant
  • Riya singhal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  ABSolute
  • Ratnakar Dash, Coach
  • Arjun Kumar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Bhubanananda Chhatriya, Contestant
  • Md Shahbaz Shafi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  BackTrackers
  • Ramesh Mohapatra, Coach
  • Naman Kumar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ganesh Prasad Sahoo, Contestant
  • Simarpreet Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  codebreakers
  • Ratnakar Dash, Coach
  • Abhishek Anand, Contestant
  • Anup Das, Contestant
  • Soumya Ranjan Swain, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  dijkstra
  • Ratnakar Dash, Coach
  • Sanjay Mishra, Contestant
  • Anirban Nayak, Contestant
  • TAPOPADMA TRIPATHY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  sam_nitrkl
  • BIDYUT KUMAR PATRA, Coach
  • Manish Behera, Contestant
  • Satyadev Chandak, Contestant
  • ANKIT TAPARIA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Codermonks
  • Samir Borgohain, Coach
  • SUNNY MAZUMDER, Contestant
  • Aditya Nongmeikapam, Contestant
  • Sourav Pati, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Excursionists
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Tushar Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham kumar, Contestant
  • Piyush Sarawagi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  lost_coders
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Nilutpal Borgohain, Contestant
  • Subham Gupta, Contestant
  • Sourav Kumar Paul, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  wicklers
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Yogesh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Sumit Dey Tarafdar, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan Ladha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  3coders
  • Sivasankar E, Coach
  • Mukund Ratan Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rajavel A.S., Contestant
  • shreyas shankar srinivas, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  codeninjaas
  • R Leela Velusamy, Coach
  • GANESHKUMAR J, Contestant
  • Suhail Navin, Contestant
  • Aadil Sheriff, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  coding_saiyans
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Abhas Anand, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Khoriya, Contestant
  • Har Simrat Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Delta
  • Sivasankar E, Coach
  • Anantha Natarajan, Contestant
  • Sam Radhakrishnan, Contestant
  • Harshavardhan Srinivas, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  foobar_nauts
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Saurabh Dubey, Contestant
  • Amrith Setlur, Contestant
  • Manikantan V, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Inverted_null
  • Nandhini K, Coach
  • Ashutosh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Juan John Mathews, Contestant
  • Amal Syriac, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  myteamsucks
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Rahul Chandra, Contestant
  • Harsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Arun Kumar Vadivel, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoBeginners
  • K Ramesh, Coach
  • Jayant Jain, Contestant
  • Rohith Reddy, Contestant
  • Mohan Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  Autotype
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • shishir chaurasia, Contestant
  • Devamanyu Hazarika, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kothari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  codecrackers
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Archit Kansal, Contestant
  • Prasad Patil, Contestant
  • Manjunath Shivanagi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  codemaniac
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Aman Khanchandani, Contestant
  • Naresh Malviya, Contestant
  • rishabh tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  coderhack
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Amritendu Shekhar Dhar, Contestant
  • Arko Prabho Dutta, Contestant
  • Anany Shah, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  incognito
  • Sriram Sanjeevi, Coach
  • Saumyajit Dey, Contestant
  • TEJAS NIPHADKAR, Contestant
  • Mrityunjay Shukla, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  leetcoders
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Kranthi Kiran GV, Contestant
  • Hemal Patil, Contestant
  • yashwanth vasa, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  O(1)
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Aniket Marlapalle, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
  • Sonesh Shukla, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  rsq
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Robin Nehra, Contestant
  • Sumit Patel, Contestant
  • Shubajit Saha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  Tensor
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Aniruddha Bala, Contestant
  • Abhishek Somani, Contestant
  • utkarsh trivedi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  thunderbolt
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Kaushal Pranav B, Contestant
  • Jayesh Bansole, Contestant
  • Shekhar Prasad Rajak, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  tri_cone
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Aditya Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Vinodkumar Choudhary, Contestant
  • Neeladree Choudhury, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  vector
  • USN Raju, Coach
  • Soham Dixit, Contestant
  • Nishant Mehta, Contestant
  • Rushabh Yapuram, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  0ff3nd3r5
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Aakash Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Akhil Kumar, Contestant
  • Aman Malik, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  11avengers
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Shaurya Gupta, Contestant
  • Yukti Kirtani, Contestant
  • Shivam Suri, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  3Aces
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Anmol Chugh, Contestant
  • Arjun Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Priyadarshi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  3LittlePigs
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Pulkit Mehta, Contestant
  • Sachin Dev Sahoo, Contestant
  • Ravi Shankar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  3tokens
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Srishti Gupta, Contestant
  • Aman Parashar, Contestant
  • Rachit Sethi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  404: Name not found
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Chirag Bansal, Contestant
  • Aakash Jain, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  AC_hunters
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • yash Mittal, Contestant
  • Aryan Singh, Contestant
  • Saurav Tomar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  ACStrikers
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Ayur Jain, Contestant
  • Dhruv Mullick, Contestant
  • Ayush Tomar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  alpha_unit
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Prateek Gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar Mishra, Contestant
  • Praveen Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Amabots
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Yash Kukreti, Contestant
  • Varun Malhotra, Contestant
  • Siddarth Shikhar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  BinaryThree
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • SIDDHANT BHARTI, Contestant
  • Shubham Grover, Contestant
  • VATSAL GUPTA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  BitsPlease1
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Sagorika Das, Contestant
  • Swapnil Dhanwal, Contestant
  • Tarasha Khurana, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  bitw
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Vatsal Chanana, Contestant
  • Saras Gupta, Contestant
  • Shiva Mahajan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  BobCoders
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • SIMRAN BINDRA, Contestant
  • VIPRA GOEL, Contestant
  • Sonaali Mittal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  chappal
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Mayank Hooda, Contestant
  • Kshitij Kohli, Contestant
  • Raj Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  chhote_khiladi
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Deepanshu Pandey, Contestant
  • Kislaya Ranjan, Contestant
  • arun yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  codageddon
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • aman agarwal, Contestant
  • Nitika Agarwal, Contestant
  • Akhilesh Gulati, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  codeamigos
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Mayank Badola, Contestant
  • Karanbir Chahal, Contestant
  • Kumar Mantavya, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  code_fellas
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Tanay Jha, Contestant
  • vishnu poddar, Contestant
  • Ved Sachdeva, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  CodeM
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Manraj Singh Grover, Contestant
  • Mansi Gupta, Contestant
  • Meghraj Sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  codespicers2015
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Rishabh Joshi, Contestant
  • Rajat Narang, Contestant
  • saransh sawhney, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  code warriors
  • Rajeev Kumar, Coach
  • Rishab Gupta, Contestant
  • Sahil Gupta, Contestant
  • Manan Pal Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  COEHybrid
  • Devender Kumar, Coach
  • Sameer Makker, Contestant
  • Manish Mishra, Contestant
  • Ankit Singla, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  cyber_dragoon
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Lehar Bhandari, Contestant
  • Neha Butola, Contestant
  • karan kapoor, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  daynightcoders
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Sandeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Vasu Sharma, Contestant
  • Varun Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Digits
  • Devender Kumar, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Rishabh Lamba, Contestant
  • Nakul Sabharwal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  DNS
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Abirbhav Dutta, Contestant
  • Dishank Narang, Contestant
  • Gursimran Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  DP_Force
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kainth, Contestant
  • Akhil Tomar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  dungeon_master
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Varun Batra, Contestant
  • Ravish Mahur, Contestant
  • Vishal Tomer, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  dungeonn_master
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Rahul Arora, Contestant
  • Kunal Chaudhary, Contestant
  • rahul nangia, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  fall_rise_fall
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Deepak Jain, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  F.A.P.
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Falak Kansal, Contestant
  • Anant Simran Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  finallyAccepted
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Garvit Jain, Contestant
  • Kalp Jain, Contestant
  • Mayank Rastogi, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  frACtal
  • Devender Kumar, Coach
  • aman bansal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bhandari, Contestant
  • nitish sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  full_power
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Gaurav Arora, Contestant
  • Ansh Khanna, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Galactica
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Swati Garg, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Mathur, Contestant
  • Saksham SIngh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  GCD Coders
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Divya Gupta, Contestant
  • Garima Gupta, Contestant
  • Chetan Shukla, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  GHS
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Gaurav Chauhan, Contestant
  • Shashank Chhikara, Contestant
  • Mohammed Hammad, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  goldenRatio
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Garvit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Garg, Contestant
  • Amar Malik, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Infinox
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Udit Arora, Contestant
  • Rohit Takhar, Contestant
  • Sohit Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  int_elligents
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Disha Garg, Contestant
  • Gunjan Gupta, Contestant
  • Karuna Saini, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  judge_crashers
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Rahul Madiwale, Contestant
  • Prakhar Saxena, Contestant
  • peeyush taneja, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Kepuke
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Keshav Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Mendiratta, Contestant
  • Keshav Seth, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Knightmares
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Vidur Katyal, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Sinha, Contestant
  • Tushar Sinha, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Macros
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Mrinal Ahlawat, Contestant
  • Vidit Jain, Contestant
  • Akshay Vats, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Maut_k_farishtey
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Sandeep Chauhan, Contestant
  • Shubham Deshwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Mind the G.A.P.
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Astha Arya, Contestant
  • Apoorv Upadhye, Contestant
  • Akanksha Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  musk3teers
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • VAIBHAV DABAS, Contestant
  • Sahil Sethi, Contestant
  • tarun trehan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  O(God)
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Rahul Khanna, Contestant
  • Raghav Mehta, Contestant
  • GARIMENDRA VERMA, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  oshawott
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Abhinav Bansal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bhattacharya, Contestant
  • Aman Mahajan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Point Blank
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Arpit Bajaj, Contestant
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • ADITYA JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  raptors
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Deepak Goel, Contestant
  • GARVIT JAIN, Contestant
  • Akshit Verma, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  recursiveWarriors
  • Devender Kumar, Coach
  • Divyansh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kunal Arora, Contestant
  • BHAVUK JAIN, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  silent_coders
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Devershi Manu Rastogi, Contestant
  • sankalp singh, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SKGVS
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • Siddarth Bisht, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Goel, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  slice_and_dice
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Abhishek Bhalla, Contestant
  • Sahil Dua, Contestant
  • Apoorv Gupta, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Slow&&Steady
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • sharang chopra, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Sharma, Contestant
  • Dipanker Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  stalwarts
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Anupam Kumar, Contestant
  • Avneet Saluja, Contestant
  • DHRUV TANWAR, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Synergy Strikers
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Dhruv Dangwal, Contestant
  • Arpit Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  TeamRMS
  • MPS Bhatia, Coach
  • Shubham Arora, Contestant
  • Manpriya Kaur, Contestant
  • Rajat Tulasyan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  TECH360
  • KHUSHIL SAINI, Coach
  • shubham bansal, Contestant
  • Sarthak Goel, Contestant
  • Sarthak Srivastava, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  The A Team