Asia Amritapuri First Round Online Programming Contest (2017)

Asia Region, Asia West Continent Subregion

Main info

It is 226 days after contest
The contest represents the geographic area of Asia Region, Asia West Continent Subregion. The contest is sponsored by The Sports Programming Foundation. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 4 Nov - 5 Dec '17.
The registration is open between 26 Jul - 25 Oct '17.


 

Preliminary Online Round

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Bhai_Bhai_Bhai
  • Akhilesh Srivastava, Coach
  • deepak jain, Contestant
  • ABHAY PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
  • ANKIT SINGH, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  conquerorss
  • RAVI KUMAR, Coach
  • GAURAV PALI, Contestant
  • JITENDRA YADAV, Contestant
  • HARSHIT YADAV, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  NeedCompanion
  • Abhishek Sharma, Coach
  • Animesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Akash Pj, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tayal, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  PappuCoders
  • Rashmi Mishra, Coach
  • Eshan Pandey, Contestant
  • Akshay Sharma, Contestant
  • Srijan Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Residents of the Present
  • Pratibha Singh, Coach
  • SHUBHAM SHARMA, Contestant
  • Shantanu Sinha, Contestant
  • Rishabh Varshney, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  spyder
  • Akhilesh Srivastava, Coach
  • Abhinav Agrawal, Contestant
  • ANMOL BANSAL, Contestant
  • Sanket Sharma, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Swecha
  • Vedika Jorika, Coach
  • Mounika Nagamalli, Contestant
  • Mahati Potukuchi Venkata, Contestant
  • Surya kiran Reddy Vanukuri, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  Abracadabra
  • Rahul Patel, Coach
  • Yash Jain, Contestant
  • Atif Khan, Contestant
  • Apurv Wagh, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  AcroCode
  • Rahul Patel, Coach
  • arham ansari, Contestant
  • Chandresh Phirke, Contestant
  • Gourav Sharma, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  Code_Paradise
  • Deepak Agrawal, Coach
  • Lakshya Birle, Contestant
  • Kapil Deshpande, Contestant
  • Hemant Mangwani, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  FLASH_
  • Rahul Patel, Coach
  • Abhishek Bhati, Contestant
  • Ashish Chauhan, Contestant
  • Aadesh Rathour, Contestant
Adi Shankara Institute of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Foxhound
  • Basil Sunny, Coach
  • Vishnu V Kamath, Contestant
  • Sidharth Radhakrishnan, Contestant
  • Sachin VS, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  loop_infinity
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • VAIBHAV KAUSHIK, Contestant
  • Shukrant Tyagi, Contestant
  • Anoop Verma, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  snorlax
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • SUMIT BAUDH, Contestant
  • Updesh Srivastava, Contestant
  • VIKRANT TYAGI, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  weKnowNothing
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • Avinash Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • kartik chauhan, Contestant
  • Anubhuti verma, Contestant
Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technologies and Research   [URL]
Team name:  AIACTR
  • shailender kumar, Coach
  • Sourav Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Tushar Gautam, Contestant
  • vikas mishra, Contestant
Amity School of Engineering and Technology, Bijwasan   [URL]
Team name:  Amity++
  • Mandeep Mittal, Coach
  • Divyansh Gaba, Contestant
  • Karan Gupta, Contestant
  • Prabodh Ranjan Swain, Contestant
Amity School of Engineering and Technology, Noida   [URL]
Team name:  Semi-Colon;
  • Ankur Choudhary, Coach
  • Gursimran Kaur, Contestant
  • Divyansh Kumar Roy, Contestant
  • Yash Sindhwani, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  DEDSEC
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Vishnu K Raman, Contestant
  • Emil Sharier, Contestant
  • Aniruddh Sisodia, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  DevilCoderz
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Suraj M, Contestant
  • Jathin R, Contestant
  • SUSHMA RAO H S, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  DigitalChaos
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Aswin Mallissery, Contestant
  • Sidharth Sreekumar, Contestant
  • Bobin Xavier, Contestant
Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore  
Team name:  HumbleCoders
  • Adwitiya Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • BHARGAVI ALAMURU GANDLA, Contestant
  • Charitha Srinidhi, Contestant
  • S Swathi, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Alpha_Betas
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • BHANU PRAKASH, Contestant
  • Sudheesh Reddy, Contestant
  • Sree nidhi Sai, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  CodeArena
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Karthik Nerella, Contestant
  • Venu Gopal Pulivarthi, Contestant
  • PERUBHOTLA SAI KEERTHI MADHUVANI, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  #include<coders.h>
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • madhu kiran, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Pavani M, Contestant
  • BHANU PRAKASH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Infinity_ASE
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Rahul Kamath, Contestant
  • R sankara Narayanan, Contestant
  • Krishna Vamsi Pinnamaneni, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Missing semicolon
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • RITU GUPTA, Contestant
  • Sunku Mounika, Contestant
  • Priyanka Reddy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  thedrakknights
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Sanket M Bhat, Contestant
  • Rohit Mohan, Contestant
  • venkateswara rao suryadevara, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Y-Nots
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Rishikeshwar Muthuram, Contestant
  • Vivek Reddy, Contestant
  • Ramyalakshmi S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  3IDIOTS
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Sashank M S, Contestant
  • varunsiddarth N, Contestant
  • RISHABH KUMAR TYAGI, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  3s3p3d
  • sathiya RR, Coach
  • Sridatt More, Contestant
  • Suganthan Sharvesh, Contestant
  • Srinivasan Viswanathan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  ACplusplus
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Gopikrishna K S, Contestant
  • Naresh Madhur, Contestant
  • Ajay Saundeep, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  AGV
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Gopalakrishnan C, Contestant
  • Visnu Ganth, Contestant
  • Akshay K, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Anonymous2.0
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Chenthur velan G, Contestant
  • vishal nedungadi, Contestant
  • Chodavarapu Saiteja, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  asec_coders
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • aravindh r, Contestant
  • Shashank Ramesh, Contestant
  • Ramasamy Thiruvenkadam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Cereberus
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Shradhaa Janakiraman, Contestant
  • Sowmiya Nagarajan, Contestant
  • Sangeeth Raaj S R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Clique
  • Vamsee Krishna Kiran Muppavarapu, Coach
  • Gokul Krishna, Contestant
  • Aditya Ravichandran, Contestant
  • Shailesh Shivam Shivam, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code Alchemists
  • Vamsee Krishna Kiran Muppavarapu, Coach
  • Rohith Kasthuri Rangan, Contestant
  • Ram Narayanan, Contestant
  • Surya Kumar R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Codebomb
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Shruthi Venkataraman, Contestant
  • Anitha A V Venkateswaran, Contestant
  • Aiswaryaa Venugopal, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  code-ninjas
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Niranjan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Adarsh Srinivasan, Contestant
  • GOUTHAM V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  CodeQueens
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Bindu Trilekha Mylavarapu, Contestant
  • Mohanna RS, Contestant
  • Uma Subbiah, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code Spartans
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Saeed Ahmed N, Contestant
  • Nirmal Krishnan, Contestant
  • Manoaj M, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Code Sprinters
  • Vamsee Krishna Kiran Muppavarapu, Coach
  • Sanath Kumar, Contestant
  • Sivasubramanian R, Contestant
  • Kartikeyan Sundaresan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Geekgods
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Lohit Raj, Contestant
  • Bapeshwari Vinnakota, Contestant
  • Sai Pavan Yalla, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  GitGud
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Hariharan Jayakrishnan, Contestant
  • KOUSHIK M, Contestant
  • Siva Rama Krishnan S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Googlecoders
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Gayathri Kasilingam, Contestant
  • Pavithra O, Contestant
  • Nithyashree R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  HALF-BLOODS
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Arvind P Jayan, Contestant
  • Iswarya Sankaran, Contestant
  • Pramothini Sekar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Icpc 2k17
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • SHRITI AGARWAL N, Contestant
  • Eshwar Muthusamy, Contestant
  • Arjun Ramesh, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Mystic Coders
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Neeraj Menon, Contestant
  • ADVAITH M S, Contestant
  • Vijey Shrivathsan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Northern_Lights
  • Ritwik M, Coach
  • Sanjay Tharagesh Rani, Contestant
  • Thejus Rao, Contestant
  • Rohan Soneja, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  O(msv)
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Mathivannan Srinivasan, Contestant
  • MEDIDHI VENKATA GANESH, Contestant
  • Subramanian Venkataraman, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  patronus
  • sathiya RR, Coach
  • VINITHA A, Contestant
  • PRANETHA PRIYA R, Contestant
  • POOJA SMARAN V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  pnp!=geeks
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • PRASANNA B, Contestant
  • NIRANJAN KUMAR K S, Contestant
  • PRAVEEN KUMAR M, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  RAR
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Rahul Vinod Kumar, Contestant
  • Riyank Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Aswin SURESH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  SAScoders
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Shanthosh D, Contestant
  • Sudharsun L, Contestant
  • Arunkaleeshwaran N, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  SDK
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Krishna Kumar, Contestant
  • Deepak Rao, Contestant
  • SRIRAM S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Starcoders
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • AHIL KANNA, Contestant
  • mugunth nachimuthu, Contestant
  • Giridhar Prasath R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  TeamLiquid
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • VISHAL J, Contestant
  • Harisankar J, Contestant
  • DINESH KUMAR S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  THEELITEFOUR
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • PRAVESH P, Contestant
  • RAAGHAV RAVI, Contestant
  • SIDDARTH SURESH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  The seekers
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • SAI TEJASWINI SNIGDHA P, Contestant
  • Vasanth S, Contestant
  • Ishwarya S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  The Trigade
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Naveen Joshy, Contestant
  • Shreehari Nair, Contestant
  • Ajay Narayanan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  ThreadThreats
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • Nivedika Padmashree A K, Contestant
  • Aishwarya R, Contestant
  • Akshaya S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Triple Threat
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • sivakumaran chandramouli, Contestant
  • Arun Ganesh, Contestant
  • Yeshwanth Sripathy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Twenty_9
  • Dhanya M Dhanalakshmy, Coach
  • Aishwarya Ramaraj, Contestant
  • Pavithran Sethuraman, Contestant
  • Aravind Venkatapathy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  WISDOM
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Akshita Paliwal, Contestant
  • Vaishakh Poduval, Contestant
  • ABHIJEET Sridhar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  X-term-in-Hate
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • vedanth padigelwar, Contestant
  • Venkata Subramaniyan, Contestant
  • jeyanth thirukonda, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  zephyr
  • Raghesh Krishnan K, Coach
  • Praneet Reddy, Contestant
  • Arjun Satish, Contestant
  • Prithvi Shah, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  amritashravya-et-al
  • jayakumar p, Coach
  • Akhil Antony, Contestant
  • Jameer Babu, Contestant
  • Shravya K, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Firestar
  • Bithin Alangot, Coach
  • Abhilash G, Contestant
  • Spriha Mandal, Contestant
  • Aruna Maurya, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  #include
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Yamuna K, Contestant
  • Divya Muralidaran A, Contestant
  • Ganga S Nair, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Pioneer_Girls
  • Krishnaveni S, Coach
  • Vennela Chava, Contestant
  • Sarvani Deekshitula, Contestant
  • Divya Maddala, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Turing Trio
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Karan Aswal, Contestant
  • Vaisakh KV, Contestant
  • Shriamrut Venkatesh, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Vendetta
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Aswanth Ashok, Contestant
  • Manoj Eswaran, Contestant
  • Sanjay Krishnan E M, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  you_guess
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Rajendran K, Contestant
  • Nishanth S, Contestant
  • Harshith Sesham, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Bug Busters
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Vengatesh D, Contestant
  • Prannesh Sathiyamoorthy, Contestant
  • abijith velaga, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  infinite
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Pavithra Gangadharan, Contestant
  • Srividya Ravichandran, Contestant
  • Reshmi Titus, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  tech knights
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Surendhar C K, Contestant
  • Vinayak R Nair, Contestant
  • vishal s, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  unicoders
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Harsha Vardhan Balanagu, Contestant
  • Chakradhar G D B H S S, Contestant
  • Rohini V S, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  We1
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Kaavya S, Contestant
  • Saksham Sharma, Contestant
  • Jyothi Vaidyanathan, Contestant
Amrita University   [URL]
Team name:  Zed
  • Bindu K R, Coach
  • Nithin Ram, Contestant
  • Sri Krishna S B, Contestant
  • Ganesh Somasundaram, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  PLUS_ULTRA
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sriteja Ayyagari, Contestant
  • Sampath Sukesh Ravolaparthi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tatikella, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  ACRush
  • SHILOAH ELIZABETH D, Coach
  • aswin kumar, Contestant
  • Sukin Kumar, Contestant
  • Ganesh Subbu, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Coders Creed
  • Sudha Subramanian, Coach
  • Bhargav Krishnamurthy, Contestant
  • Deepak S, Contestant
  • Bagirathan SSKG, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  GodShadow
  • Sudha Subramanian, Coach
  • Jaya Surya Anandan, Contestant
  • Saravanaganesh S, Contestant
  • Ravi Kiran Selvam, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  iota
  • Vaishali Ingale, Coach
  • KARTIK JOSHI, Contestant
  • VISHWAJEET SINGH, Contestant
  • TUSHAR KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
Arya College of Engineering & IT, Jaipur  
Team name:  brogrammer
  • Vivek Sharma, Coach
  • Sourabh Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Aayush Rawat, Contestant
  • Vishal Singh, Contestant
Arya College of Engineering & IT, Jaipur  
Team name:  darkbot
  • vibhakar pathak, Coach
  • Arya Gaurav, Contestant
  • Vishnu Goyal, Contestant
  • Aditya Jangid, Contestant
Arya College of Engineering & IT, Jaipur  
Team name:  Enthiran
  • Vishal Shrivastava, Coach
  • Anchal Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Bhavek Trivedi, Contestant
Ashoka University   [URL]
Team name:  TeamWithTA
  • Ashish Sureka, Coach
  • Preetha Datta, Contestant
  • Piyush Ravi, Contestant
  • Koishore Roy, Contestant
Ashoka University   [URL]
Team name:  Two Broken Phones
  • Mahabir Jhanwar, Coach
  • Prakhar Jain, Contestant
  • Barun Parruck, Contestant
  • Pratyush Ranjan Tiwari, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  aspire
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Rohan Das, Contestant
  • Shalini Pathak, Contestant
  • Swapnil Sharma, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  BITmap
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Subha Ghosh, Contestant
  • Suvrojit Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sahil Kalyani, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  WannaCode
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Pandit, Contestant
  • Pranay Ray, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering, Navi Mumbai   [URL]
Team name:  shinigamiloveapples
  • Sandip Chavan, Coach
  • Prakash Tarun Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinas Mishra, Contestant
  • Atul Kumar Prajapati, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Bit Please
  • Neha Gupta, Coach
  • Abhinav Chauhan, Contestant
  • Sumanyu Garg, Contestant
  • Ashish Gautam, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  bvcoe_coders
  • Shikha Rastogi, Coach
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek Rawat, Contestant
  • Mrinal Verma, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  bvp_coders
  • LALIT MOHAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Raman Shukla, Contestant
  • Randhir Singh, Contestant
  • Rishabh Singh, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBlue
  • Harsh Taneja, Coach
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Arihant Jain, Contestant
  • Manish Semwal, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NightHack
  • Neha Gupta, Coach
  • Pulkit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Rachit Garg, Contestant
  • Ankur Pandey, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  sahCoders
  • Akansha Tanwar, Coach
  • Abhishek Bindlish, Contestant
  • Hardik Nangia, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Team Schroedinbug
  • arun dubey, Coach
  • Piyush Agrawal, Contestant
  • subham banga, Contestant
  • Sanyam Goel, Contestant
Bipin Tripathi Kumaon Institute of Technology, Dwarahat   [URL]
Team name:  11Coders
  • Vishal Kumar, Coach
  • Sandeep Bhaisora, Contestant
  • Vikram Kumar, Contestant
  • Bhupendra Negi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Deoghar   [URL]
Team name:  khal_drogo
  • Saswata Mukherjee, Coach
  • Abhijeet Jha, Contestant
  • Saurabh Lall, Contestant
  • Aayush Sagar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  ANONYMOUS_CODERS
  • anju sharma, Coach
  • Karthikeyan A, Contestant
  • Akhil Kabra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mittal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBit
  • VISHWAMBHAR PATHAK, Coach
  • Lakshay Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Divik Mittal, Contestant
  • Shivam Yadav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBreakers2.0
  • Santosh Sharma, Coach
  • Divyang Doshi, Contestant
  • Shashank Pandey, Contestant
  • HIMANSHU TUTEJA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Game of Code
  • Santosh Sharma, Coach
  • Tushar Gautam, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Mohapatra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  NoOne
  • VISHWAMBHAR PATHAK, Coach
  • Sonal Bajaj, Contestant
  • Deepesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Richa Jain, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  TimeLimitExceeded
  • Subhash Chand Gupta, Coach
  • Apurva Bhargava, Contestant
  • PALLAVI JAIN, Contestant
  • Sumedh Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  3_14
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • AYUSH RAJ, Contestant
  • PARITOSH SHARMA, Contestant
  • ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  3_bits
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Abhishek Anand, Contestant
  • Rishabh Chaddha, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  5XA
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rohit Chhillar, Contestant
  • Aman Deep, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  arrayoutofbound
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ritesh Chandra, Contestant
  • shreesh sharan, Contestant
  • kartik singhal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  BANcoders
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • baljeet kumar, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Nitin Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  beyond_space
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • ABHISHEK PANDAY, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM PRASAD, Contestant
  • Rajat Tyagi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  bhagwaan_bharose
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Himanshu Jha, Contestant
  • Abhinit Kumar, Contestant
  • Maninder Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  bitbusters
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Soumya Dubey, Contestant
  • Aditya Ghosh, Contestant
  • Aditya Pal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  black_hawks
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Aakriti Kedia, Contestant
  • Aniruddh Khare, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  blunders_pride
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Archit Gupta, Contestant
  • Kevin Mathew T, Contestant
  • Puneet Rai, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  BPL
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sayed Bilal Bari, Contestant
  • LAL RISHAV, Contestant
  • Prashant singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Captivators
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shriyam Sharan, Contestant
  • NEHA SINGH, Contestant
  • Aayush Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codealpha
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kriti Agarwal, Contestant
  • Oindrila Barik, Contestant
  • Ayushi Upamanyu, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  code_fellas
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Yash Banka, Contestant
  • Sasmit Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Apoorv Gaurav Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Ninjas
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Adnan Azmat, Contestant
  • Ishan Bakshi, Contestant
  • Saurav Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Codepros
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Reshab Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Ranjan, Contestant
  • Shlok Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codifica_amante
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kaushal Kumar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abdul Ahad, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codology
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Tanisha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anjula Alapati, Contestant
  • Sneha Nigudkar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Codor
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Manish Ranjan, Contestant
  • Aditya Shahi, Contestant
  • Astitwa Tiwari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  coldplay
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayank Mayank, Contestant
  • Shubham Mishra, Contestant
  • Harshit Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  crazy_trio
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • TANNU BHALOTIA, Contestant
  • ANKITA KUMARI, Contestant
  • NANCY SAMANTA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Dalgonasc710
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • B Ashwin, Contestant
  • Sushanto Halder, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Singh Chandel, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  darkhh
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Vedika Baid, Contestant
  • Aman Mishra, Contestant
  • Piyush Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  dazzler_&_sons
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Abhilash Barigidad, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Avinash Tiwary, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Decipherers
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • SUMIT JAIN, Contestant
  • Raunak Kedia, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  FelixFelicis
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sneha Anand, Contestant
  • Shreya Khajanchi, Contestant
  • Shreya Siddharth, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Game_of_Threads
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Divyansh Jamuaar, Contestant
  • Piyush Kumar, Contestant
  • Harsh Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  genTLEmen
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhishek Prakash, Contestant
  • Amit Sarkar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  hardwired
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • HARSHAVARDHAN JAIN, Contestant
  • ARKAPRABHA KHAN, Contestant
  • MILIND PINCHA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  illusion
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • SIDDHARTH AGARWAL, Contestant
  • MOHIT CHOUDHARY, Contestant
  • NIKHIL RANJAN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  InfinityX
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Satyam Agrawaal, Contestant
  • Aayush Bhaskar, Contestant
  • chowtapalli sasankh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Iterators123
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ayushi Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vidushi Goel, Contestant
  • Shambhavi Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  krakpv
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Atul Kumar, Contestant
  • kaushik raj, Contestant
  • Prateek Varshney, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  LostEternity
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Simran Farheen, Contestant
  • Anil Kanhaiyalal Gupta, Contestant
  • Mounika Jamalla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  lunatic_coders
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Rushikesh Badsiwal, Contestant
  • ASHISH KUMAR JHA, Contestant
  • ANKIT KUMAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Mad_hoc
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kushal Anand, Contestant
  • PALLAV KESHARI, Contestant
  • Ritvik Rohan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  minions
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • RAVI RAHUL, Contestant
  • Subham Sanghai, Contestant
  • Dewang Sultania, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  ninja_blade
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • SUDHANSHU KUMAR, Contestant
  • AKASH RANJAN, Contestant
  • GAURAV SUMAN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  No_Brainers
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Siddhartha Jain, Contestant
  • Himanshu Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankit Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  No_Handle
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayur Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bindal, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  PeakyBlinders
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shriyam Gupta, Contestant
  • Mimansha Jyoti, Contestant
  • RAJ MISHRA, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  RHHCODERS
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ranjan Binwani, Contestant
  • Hemant Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Harshit Gautam, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  rm_rf
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Harsh Madhogaria, Contestant
  • Pratik Ritesh, Contestant
  • Shubham Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  sherlock
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Adarsh Arya, Contestant
  • Sriraj R, Contestant
  • Aman Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Slammer_hammer
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • C R Anil, Contestant
  • Dhruv Joshi, Contestant
  • Sachin Lall, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  SPS
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Siddhau Jain, Contestant
  • Pooja Saraf, Contestant
  • Saakshi Srivastava, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  starss
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Atul Kumar, Contestant
  • Subham Raj Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  subTLE
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mudit Choraria, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Yashodeep Mahapatra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  super_optimistic_noodles
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shivam Chandra, Contestant
  • Umang Malhotra, Contestant
  • Abhishekh Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  SuperScript
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pankaj Hazra, Contestant
  • Pranjal Rai, Contestant
  • Abhishek singh saini, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  T_Chick
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • ANURAG BANERJEE, Contestant
  • Joy Lal Chattaraj, Contestant
  • Shobhit Shekhar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  te3n
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Gargi Gupta, Contestant
  • Surbhi Priya, Contestant
  • Likhitha Yarlagadda, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  the_new_day
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Piyush Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  TriNitroToluene
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sushant Gupta, Contestant
  • Anurag Kanodia, Contestant
  • Shubham Khirwal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Triple_AR
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ashank Anshuman, Contestant
  • Anand Kumar, Contestant
  • Anuj Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Tripling
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • AASHRAY AGARWAL, Contestant
  • PRASUN GOYAL, Contestant
  • SATYAM SHUBHAM, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  tutanimis
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Anmol Deep, Contestant
  • Anushka Gupta, Contestant
  • Parul Malik, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  UN17
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Nabh Choudhary, Contestant
  • Ajay Reddy, Contestant
  • Anudeex Shetty, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  v01d
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pulkit Chawla, Contestant
  • Rishabh Saxena, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  VECTORS
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • PIYUSH GARG, Contestant
  • Shyam Jalan, Contestant
  • MD SAZID KHAN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Wanna_Cry
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Harsh Goyal, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Shuvam Kedia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  WildFire
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Saral Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mohak Jain, Contestant
  • Shashank Srigiri, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  WRONG_ANSWER
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Himanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Apoorv Garg, Contestant
  • Vinay Joshi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  XTerminus
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Arpan Mittal, Contestant
  • Pranav Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  3_loafers
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • MANISH BHARDWAJ, Contestant
  • Shashi Ranjan, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  codesutra
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Divyansh Raj Chauhan, Contestant
  • Devendra Kumar Meel, Contestant
  • Saurabh Shubham, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  oreo123
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • YASHWANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Abhishek Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  (-_-)(^-^)("-")
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Smit Patwa, Contestant
  • Paritosh Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  ABM
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Ayushmaan Chhabra, Contestant
  • Mansi jain, Contestant
  • Bhawana Jain, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  apriori
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anirudh Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Karan Deep Batra, Contestant
  • Lakshit Bhutani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Astro
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anmol Bhatia, Contestant
  • Rishabh Gaur, Contestant
  • Rasal Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Dump
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Arpit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aadi Jain, Contestant
  • Shivam Roy, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFathers
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Pranay kumar Ganguly, Contestant
  • Venkateshwaran Mahadevan, Contestant
  • Neil Wilson, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  coreDumbs
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Rudrakh Panigrahi, Contestant
  • Tushar Tripathi, Contestant
  • Gaurav Virmani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  D_Coders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • AVIRAL AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Varun Gupta, Contestant
  • Jitvan Shukla, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  epiphany
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Chinmay Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Pulkit Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Nagaria, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  faded_masters
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • mayank aggarwal, Contestant
  • vighnesh mahale, Contestant
  • Kapil Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  generic team name
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • SIDDHANT JAIN, Contestant
  • Alex Mathai, Contestant
  • Prithvi Raj Nair, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Greek Gravy
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Achal Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yajat Dawar, Contestant
  • Vikram Waradpande, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  GuKaLa
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Karan Avasthi, Contestant
  • Lakshya Garg, Contestant
  • Gunank Jakhar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  HeisenBugs
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vishal Golcha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Singhvi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  MSC
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Subham Swastik Dora, Contestant
  • Chhayank Kumar, Contestant
  • Mustufa Lokhandwala, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  neverLucky
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Nishant Arora, Contestant
  • Lovish Arora, Contestant
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  PhoduBande
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Tussank Gupta, Contestant
  • Madhur Panwar, Contestant
  • Salmaan Shahid, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  purple_minions
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Piyali Manna, Contestant
  • Shivani Singh, Contestant
  • Priyanka Verma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Runtime Error
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Nikhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Sahil Singla, Contestant
  • Manuj Vashist, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  SudoCoders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Utkarsh Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Prabhat singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TeamBP
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Jayant Jain, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK JAIN, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  ThreadedBox
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sarvagy Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Jaskamal kainth, Contestant
  • Eklavya Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  treeBitsians
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • pryanshu arora, Contestant
  • Sourabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Ketan Chandak, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TrieHarder
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Aakash Bajaj, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar Kar, Contestant
  • Rajat Thakur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  VeniVidiVici
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Chirag Agarwal, Contestant
  • AKSHIT CHOPRA, Contestant
  • Bhuvnesh Jain, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  whiplash666
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anuvind Bhat, Contestant
  • Vibhav Oswal, Contestant
  • Chinmay Pandhare, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  wolfpack
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Harjas Singh Bathla, Contestant
  • Vidit Bhat, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Maheshwari, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Zikstro
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • AMAN AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Jayesh Narayan, Contestant
  • Sukrut Waghmare, Contestant
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College  
Team name:  Codecrunchers
  • Vikram Agrawal, Coach
  • Prashant Gajera, Contestant
  • Jaladhi Pathak, Contestant
  • Dhvanit Trivedi, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  alGOArithm
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Dhruv Khetarpal, Contestant
  • Mohit Kurani, Contestant
  • Ameya Sinha, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  kitkat_21
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Swaroop Bhagwat, Contestant
  • Dhruv Jogi, Contestant
  • Soham Kadam, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  lite_max
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • AMIT AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Prateek Bontha, Contestant
  • Hari S R, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  squanchers
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Ayush Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sethurathienam Iyer, Contestant
  • shankar narayanan, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Abhi_decide_nahi_kiya
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rishabh Arora, Contestant
  • AMAN GARG, Contestant
  • Shrinil Thakkar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  angry_birds
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Venkata Manikanta Sai Tarun Maddali, Contestant
  • shoaib siddiquie, Contestant
  • SAGAR SUMAN, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  asv@182
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Abhijeet Bajaj, Contestant
  • Vatsal Joshi, Contestant
  • Shreyash Mishra, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bitsian
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Hitesh Bhagchandani, Contestant
  • Mohammed Farhaan Parvez, Contestant
  • Sai Aasrith P V R, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BITSNeutrinos
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Tanuj Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Reddy, Contestant
  • Sathvik vamshi Valepe, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  bits.please
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Muzaffar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Sahil Jain, Contestant
  • Krut Patel, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bruteforced
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ankit Anand, Contestant
  • UDDHAV MISHRA, Contestant
  • Tilak Mundra, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bugchef
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Siddharth Kashyap, Contestant
  • Aman Nidhi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Pandey, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Calculator
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sai Venkat Reddy Banda, Contestant
  • Anurag Machadi, Contestant
  • Chadalavda Sai Sundar Nitin, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  coders@BPHC
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • shishir agrawal, Contestant
  • Yashdeep Singh Dahiya, Contestant
  • Nimit Kanani, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  coderzz@836571
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • ASHUTOSH SHARMA, Contestant
  • GAURAV SHUBHAM, Contestant
  • SHRISH TRIPATHI, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  code_slayers
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Aryan Jha, Contestant
  • Ravi Roshan, Contestant
  • Ashank Sharma, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  code_spartans
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Srinkhala Dubey, Contestant
  • Kislay Kumar, Contestant
  • Anshuman Pati, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CyberForces
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Abid Abdullah, Contestant
  • deepak gupta, Contestant
  • Sohail Rajdev, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  DADDY&sons
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Ramasami Krishnaswami, Contestant
  • HEM VATS, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Divine Intention
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • SHIKHAR Bharadwaj, Contestant
  • Akash Thorat, Contestant
  • Akshay Uppal, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Djikoff
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Aayush Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Girish Nadiger, Contestant
  • Kunal Verma, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  flashcharacter
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shivam Agrawal, Contestant
  • YASH BANSAL, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  for(icpc)
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Yash Chokhani, Contestant
  • Sharvin Jondhale, Contestant
  • Mohit Mor, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Just_A_Bit
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shriram R, Contestant
  • Bhavi Tej Rayalacheruvu, Contestant
  • Bhavathi Reddy, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  KeepItSimpleSilly
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Chavi Gupta, Contestant
  • Vasudha Varadarajan, Contestant
  • Sriharshitha Velivelli, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  NoIntern
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rakesh Chinthakrindi, Contestant
  • Salim Ali Khan Mohammad, Contestant
  • Manish Rao Sangi, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  NotExperts
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Aditya Kumar, Contestant
  • ayush sharma, Contestant
  • Sai Surya, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  pointless
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Akash Goel, Contestant
  • Sankalp Mittal, Contestant
  • Vepakomma Sasanka, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Reshma ke Deewane
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Karthik Menon, Contestant
  • Akash Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Sleepy
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Harshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivaank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Harshvardhan Takawale, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  the_tri_wizards
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Anuroop Gireesan, Contestant
  • Sai Rama Anoop Chandu Kunisetty, Contestant
  • Jinu Sunil, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  vtv
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ajaykrishna Karthikeyan, Contestant
  • Nitish Ravishankar, Contestant
  • Anirudh Srinivasan, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  weWantPizza
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rahil Malhotra, Contestant
  • Chetan Waingankar, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Welankar, Contestant
BML Munjal University   [URL]
Team name:  crazycoders_123
  • Satyendr Singh, Coach
  • Setu Durgesh Vinay Annam, Contestant
  • Aruneswara Reddy Pagidi, Contestant
  • Vishal Reddy Wudaru, Contestant
B. M. S. College of Engineering  
Team name:  The iRobots
  • Syed Akram, Coach
  • Aditi Awasthi, Contestant
  • Medhini Oak, Contestant
  • Myna Prasanna Kalluraya, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodeVishnu
  • GURURAJA H S, Coach
  • Sujan B S, Contestant
  • Sameer Katti, Contestant
  • Ajey S, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Flying High
  • Namratha M, Coach
  • AKANKSHA ADITI, Contestant
  • Vineesha Beri, Contestant
  • Madhura M, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  HumBeerHein
  • Indiramma M, Coach
  • Pranav Bijapur, Contestant
  • Rahul Kumar, Contestant
  • Tarun Verma, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  MagicIsReal
  • Syed Akram, Coach
  • Akshay AS, Contestant
  • Rohit HS, Contestant
  • Gautam R, Contestant
BMS College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  SkillOverflow
  • Namratha M, Coach
  • Pooja Bahuguni, Contestant
  • Pooja Dattatri, Contestant
  • SAMRAKSHINI R S, Contestant
Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering & Technology, Jhansi   [URL]
Team name:  Smartinis
  • Umakant Ahirwar, Coach
  • Sagrika Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Ayushi Singh, Contestant
  • Vrinda Singhal, Contestant
Calcutta Institute of Engineering & Management   [URL]
Team name:  CodersCIEM
  • Nilanjan De, Coach
  • RAJEEV KUMAR, Contestant
  • PRABHASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Annesh Samanta, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  keep_calm_and_code
  • Srikanth R, Coach
  • Gundapu Goutham, Contestant
  • Movva Hemanth, Contestant
  • Rohith Vaddavalli, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Neo Coders
  • Sridevi Tumula, Coach
  • Sravya Chowderpally, Contestant
  • Richa Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Ankitha Pilli, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Neuron
  • Trupthi Mukund, Coach
  • Kranti Potluri, Contestant
  • Pratik Saxena, Contestant
  • Sai Shashank Veesam, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Semicolon;
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • vishnu Rohith Karanam, Contestant
  • Chandrahas Reddy Mandapati, Contestant
  • Jagannath Saragadam, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  The Shield
  • Prathima Tirumala Reddy, Coach
  • Vishal Anand Chenna, Contestant
  • Pravin Kishore Koyalkar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Panigrahi, Contestant
Chameli Devi Group of Institutions, Indore   [URL]
Team name:  UPRISER
  • Swapnil Soner, Coach
  • Ayush Patidar, Contestant
  • Jatin Sharma, Contestant
  • Manoj Singhi, Contestant
Chandigarh College of Engineering and Technology, Chandigarh  
Team name:  Bugtrackers
  • SUDHAKAR KUMAR, Coach
  • Sahibjot Singh Bedi, Contestant
  • Shubham Narula, Contestant
  • Rajwinder Singh, Contestant
Chandigarh College of Engineering and Technology, Chandigarh  
Team name:  <span>
  • Amit Chhabra, Coach
  • Aditya Bansal, Contestant
  • Paras Chadha, Contestant
  • Nayan Gupta, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  11bits
  • Jagandeep Singh, Coach
  • Rajesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Udit Sareen, Contestant
  • Akshpreet Sharma, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  3Aces
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Parul Asija, Contestant
  • Lonakshi Bhagat, Contestant
  • G Kapil Srivatsan, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  CounterLogic
  • Jagandeep Singh, Coach
  • Shivam Chahar, Contestant
  • Naimish Dixit, Contestant
  • Abhinav Singh, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  Enigmatic
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Farhan Asad, Contestant
  • Tanishq Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Raj Kumar Soni, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  Geeks
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Shivansh Chopra, Contestant
  • Amar Netake, Contestant
  • Anirudh Prakash, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  Nucleon
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Akshit Goyal, Contestant
  • Navdeep Singh, Contestant
  • Ayush Srivastava, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  Snow
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Paras Kumar, Contestant
  • Tushar Kumar, Contestant
  • Anchit Narayan, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  SpeedCoders
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Shubhankar Dimri, Contestant
  • Dishant Kumar, Contestant
  • Prateek Kumar, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  TechSpiders
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Padam Banthia, Contestant
  • Roshan Gulgulia, Contestant
  • Gurdeep Swain, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  Tridentt
  • Gaurav Bathla, Coach
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Anand Yadav, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  TrueVision
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Prateek Bragta, Contestant
  • Krishana Khatri, Contestant
  • Hafiz Uddin, Contestant
Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CHARUSAT Coders
  • Ashwin Makwana, Coach
  • Nirav Shah, Contestant
  • Shivam Thakkar, Contestant
  • JAYDEEP THIK, Contestant
Charotar Institute of Technology, Changa  
Team name:  CHARUSAT GEEKS
  • MRUGENDRA RAHEVAR, Coach
  • NIRAV PANSURIYA, Contestant
  • SMIT PARMAR, Contestant
  • BRIJ PATEL, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  AlphaGo
  • S GNANENDRA REDDY, Coach
  • K Madhusudan chowdari, Contestant
  • Gottam Pranadeep Reddy, Contestant
  • Syed Azhar Talha, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  AND
  • Ramakrishna Kolikipogu, Coach
  • Sai Deepak Kailasapu, Contestant
  • Shiva Abhishek Varma Penmetsa, Contestant
  • Hema Venkata Sai Nikitha Vulli, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Armageddon
  • Jagadeeswararao E, Coach
  • UJWAL KAVALIPATI, Contestant
  • VENKATESHWARULU P, Contestant
  • SRINIVASULU P, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  codeziners
  • venkateswarlu lendale, Coach
  • Karthik Balijepalli, Contestant
  • Vasista Eturi, Contestant
  • Mayur Parekh, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Codies
  • KARTHIK JILLA, Coach
  • RAVITEJA CHARY AKKENEPALLY, Contestant
  • HARSHA VARDHAN G, Contestant
  • THARUN POLA, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Conquer C
  • Vijaya Kumar Koppula, Coach
  • Neha Bhatia, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Dasari Manashwini, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  ElegentGeeks
  • Jagadeeswararao E, Coach
  • Rahul Gopam, Contestant
  • GUDIPALLY JANARDHAN REDDY, Contestant
  • Nihal Madaboina, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  epic coders
  • ahmed ali, Coach
  • Aman Bansal, Contestant
  • Akash Gupta, Contestant
  • Rayhaan Pirani, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  ITERATORs
  • siva skandha sanagala, Coach
  • Devendar Goud Alka, Contestant
  • Venkata Sai Sumanth Mothkuri, Contestant
  • Sree Teja Vidiyala, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  LAKSHAY
  • Ramakrishna Kolikipogu, Coach
  • Aman Mishra, Contestant
  • Aryan Mishra, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Pirates of coding
  • KARTHIK JILLA, Coach
  • JOSEPH MEGHANATH DANTHIKOLLA, Contestant
  • SAI RAM KONDA, Contestant
  • SURYA THEJA REDDY SEGGARI, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  TeamFrost
  • S GNANENDRA REDDY, Coach
  • APOORVA M, Contestant
  • Raja Sekhar, Contestant
  • PRAHARSHA SINGARAJU, Contestant
CMR College of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  TriWizards
  • Vijaya Kumar Koppula, Coach
  • REGALLA CHAKRESHWARA NIKHIL SHARMA, Contestant
  • Yogeshwar Pullagurla, Contestant
  • PAREPALLI SAI SHARAN RAJ, Contestant
CMR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CMREC-ICPC1
  • Mrutyunjaya S Yalawar, Coach
  • Nirmal Sumanth Akkala, Contestant
  • Nikhil Chiluka, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar Singh, Contestant
Cochin University of Science and Technology  
Team name:  codesnow
  • Manoj Kumar, Coach
  • Alvin Koshy Raju, Contestant
  • Abhay kumar, Contestant
  • Dharm Bhusan Singh, Contestant
College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneshwar, Orissa  
Team name:  TstarZ
  • PRADIP SAHU, Coach
  • Avishek Das, Contestant
  • RUTURAJ MOHANTY, Contestant
  • Abhisek Panda, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  teamcoep
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Yash Jakhotiya, Contestant
  • Heramb Patil, Contestant
  • Jugal Rawlani, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  topcoders_coep
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Vivek Bhave, Contestant
  • Balasubramanian Mayilswamy, Contestant
  • Aditya Neralkar, Contestant
College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Aloo_Bhujia
  • S D Samantaray, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar Pandey, Contestant
  • nikhil manali, Contestant
  • Amit Tiwari, Contestant
College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  doraemon_icpc
  • S D Samantaray, Coach
  • aman joshi, Contestant
  • shobhit joshi, Contestant
  • anurag maithani, Contestant
C.V. Raman College Of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  The EX-ORcist
  • Sasmita Parida, Coach
  • Chandan Kumar, Contestant
  • SURAJ KUMAR, Contestant
  • Swarnav Mishra, Contestant
CVR College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Ingenuity
  • Raghava M, Coach
  • Bharath Mukkamala, Contestant
  • Anil Vemula, Contestant
CVR College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Rocket
  • Raghava M, Coach
  • Nikhith Birru, Contestant
  • Pranay Teja Dasari, Contestant
  • Ram Reddy Yasa, Contestant
Deenbandhu Chhotu Ram University of Science and Technology Murthal Sonipat   [URL]
Team name:  OnePunch
  • Rajvir Singh, Coach
  • Nitish Kumar, Contestant
  • HEMANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • ketan sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  2b|!2b
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Gaurav Garg, Contestant
  • Jatin Gupta, Contestant
  • Aanya Jindal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  AAA_Coders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • Aman Pal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  AAG
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Himanshu Bansal, Contestant
  • Akshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Karandeep Saini, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Analysis Paralysis
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Vishakha Banka, Contestant
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Pradyumna Sinha, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  AvengersM
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Mohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Hitesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Apoorv Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  BARCA
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sarvesh Kaushik, Contestant
  • Shreynik kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Prasad Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  binary_coders
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • anant jain, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Rathi, Contestant
  • vaibhav singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codefeeders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Utkarsh Chawla, Contestant
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Siddharth Singhal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFTW
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Harsh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jwalin Arora, Contestant
  • Aditya Malhotra, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codesmashers
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • NIKHIL GUPTA, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Madan, Contestant
  • Mayank Narula, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Dhinchak_Coders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Suransh Chopra, Contestant
  • Sharan Gopal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Mathur, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  edoc
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Anubhav Aron, Contestant
  • Tushar Kumar, Contestant
  • Anushi Tomar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Final_Destination
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Abhishek Sharma, Contestant
  • ADITYA SINGH, Contestant
  • Parichya Sirohi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Git Rekt
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Raghav Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Mohammed Mohsin Hussain, Contestant
  • Rituraj Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  god_of_war
  • Rahul Gupta, Coach
  • Harshit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • HIMANSHU GUPTA, Contestant
  • Jatin Thareja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Hold the Code
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Vaibhaw Agrawal, Contestant
  • Badal Kariwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Shukla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Infinite_loop
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shikha Dahiya, Contestant
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Priya Rani, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  jaiBawana
  • Mayank Kumar, Coach
  • Chirag Arora, Contestant
  • Nikhil Pandey, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Sharma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_propagation
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sanchit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Nikhil Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  naive_coders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Tanisha Mittal, Contestant
  • Mukul Sachdeva, Contestant
  • KUNAL SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NKH
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Kushagra Gupta, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jain, Contestant
  • Nishant Tanwar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NVY
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Nitin Gupta, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Sharma, Contestant
  • Yatin Yadav, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  One Last Try
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • AMAN CHANDNA, Contestant
  • Pratik Goel, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM RUSTAGI, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  pal_n_drone
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Aparna Jain, Contestant
  • Shreya Rana, Contestant
  • Abhishek Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  paryatak
  • Ruchika Malhotra, Coach
  • Umang dokania, Contestant
  • Tushar Garg, Contestant
  • UJJWAL GOEL, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  players
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • VIKAS DALAL, Contestant
  • VIVEK MATHUR, Contestant
  • Akash Shinde, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  RetardedCoders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Divij Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Ahuja, Contestant
  • Anurag Kashyap, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  SeizeIt
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • SARANG S CHATURVEDI, Contestant
  • Pranay Kumar, Contestant
  • Oasis Surana, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  stonecode
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sushant Jain, Contestant
  • Obada Mohammad Anwar, Contestant
  • Vishal Wadhwa, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  suicide_squad
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • shefali bansal, Contestant
  • SHIVANG CHOPRA, Contestant
  • SHIVAM RUSTAGI, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  The alchemist
  • Sanjay Kumar, Coach
  • Raveesh Garg, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Lakshay Singhla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  threehours
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Archit Goyal, Contestant
  • Mudit Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Trident
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Tarun Anand, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Pankaj Jaiswal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  UltraCoders
  • Jasraj Meena, Coach
  • Sparsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Gaurav Tiwari, Contestant
  • Shubhang Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  universe7
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Sirjanpreet Singh Banga, Contestant
  • Sanskar Jain, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  whats_in_the_name
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • HARDIK AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • SIDDHANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • NILESH MITTAL, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  WhiteWalkers
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Ankur Dhir, Contestant
  • Parth Sharma, Contestant
  • Vipul Teotia, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Wildcards
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Krithika A, Contestant
  • Rajat Chugh, Contestant
  • Liya George, Contestant
Department of Technology, Shivaji University, Kolhapur   [URL]
Team name:  MegaCoders
  • Hemant Tirmare, Coach
  • Nilesh Halge, Contestant
  • Rushikesh Koli, Contestant
  • Yugal Tale, Contestant
Devprayag Institute Of Technical Studies, Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  BlackPearl
  • Amit Tiwari, Coach
  • Raju Gupta, Contestant
  • Ritesh Pratap, Contestant
  • Abhineet Srivastava, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  LIFO
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Dodiya, Contestant
  • Shivam Gohel, Contestant
  • Denish Rana, Contestant
Dharmsinh Desai Institute of Technology  
Team name:  SegFault
  • Jatayu Baxi, Coach
  • Bhargav Lad, Contestant
  • Brijesh Savaliya, Contestant
  • Palash Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  10.100.181.240.116
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Dhruvil Bhuptani, Contestant
  • Jugal Kalal, Contestant
  • Priyam Vora, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  3_Muskeeters
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Rushikesh Kavar, Contestant
  • Parth Patel, Contestant
  • Bharat Vaghela, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  64bit
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Mahin Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rutvik Mavani, Contestant
  • krit patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  BeHappy
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Tanik Pansuriya, Contestant
  • KIRTAN PATEL, Contestant
  • Gautamkumar Radadiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Brogrammers_Reboot
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • HIMANSHU AGARWAL, Contestant
  • JAY GOSWAMI, Contestant
  • APPURVA MURAWAT, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  CyberKnights
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kalpesh Prajapati, Contestant
  • Arnav Sharma, Contestant
  • Niraj Vadhaiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Cyborg
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ninad Dholakia, Contestant
  • Yash Kothari, Contestant
  • Dhairya Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  DA_NO_ONE
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Tapan Modi, Contestant
  • Ayub Subhaniya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Da_Saiyans
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Deepit Patel, Contestant
  • Hiren Vaghela, Contestant
  • Ronak Vaghela, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  DeathNode
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Harsh Khatri, Contestant
  • Deep Savani, Contestant
  • Abhinav Vaishya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Enemies
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Bhargav Ajudiya, Contestant
  • Nirav Dobariya, Contestant
  • Brijesh Panara, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  ice_tea
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Rohan Dhanwani, Contestant
  • Adarsh Misra, Contestant
  • Hitesh Pardasani, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  import Name*;
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ujaval Bhatt, Contestant
  • Manthan Mehta, Contestant
  • Adit Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Jay_ho
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Chirag Darji, Contestant
  • Pradip Karnavat, Contestant
  • Mit Swami, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Linearity
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ashray Bharambe, Contestant
  • SHIRISH JAIN, Contestant
  • Onkar Pandit, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Musketeers
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Shachi Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Nidhi Gupta, Contestant
  • Sakshee Patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  NightKnights9
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Amarnath Karthi, Contestant
  • Mayank Nahar, Contestant
  • Akshit Soni, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  OneForAll
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Nirbhay Ram, Contestant
  • Vishalkumar Shingala, Contestant
  • Dhruv Thakker, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Sapiens
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Hardik Dobariya, Contestant
  • Utsav Patel, Contestant
  • Umang Upadhyay, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Swashbucklers
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Rishab Arora, Contestant
  • DHAVAL LILA, Contestant
  • Harsh Vasoya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  TeenTitans
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Rutvik kothari, Contestant
  • bhavya shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  The_Boyz_of_Summer
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Hiren Chauhan, Contestant
  • Sachin Chauhan, Contestant
  • Nirav Doshi, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Tubelight
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Mihir Gajera, Contestant
  • Umang Panchal, Contestant
  • Siddhraj Sisodiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  UntiDy_Koder
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kishan Kumar Patel, Contestant
  • Utsav Rajpara, Contestant
  • Dhruval Suthar, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  We_Who_Shall_Not_Be_Named
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kunal Khatri, Contestant
  • smit patel, Contestant
  • Sagar Savaliya, Contestant
DIT University   [URL]
Team name:  Bro Code
  • Thakur Santosh, Coach
  • Ashish Goyal, Contestant
  • Shivam Gupta, Contestant
  • Satwik Gupta, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  4coders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Vinit Dabake, Contestant
  • Aniket Mhatre, Contestant
  • Saurav Senghani, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  8080
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Akshen Kadakia, Contestant
  • Parth Velani, Contestant
  • Vivek Vora, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  BKRSCoders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Komal Darji, Contestant
  • Bhumil Jakheliya, Contestant
  • Raj Kothari, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Codefod
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Harsh Kothari, Contestant
  • PRATIK NALAGE, Contestant
  • Krish Parekh, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Codesters
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Manan Oza, Contestant
  • Purvam Pujari, Contestant
  • Himanshu Vaghela, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodeWarriors
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Yash Shah, Contestant
  • Rushabh Shah, Contestant
  • Mohit Shah, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodeWingers
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Karthik Nair, Contestant
  • Advait Sarang, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  DAV Coders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Dhvani Kansara, Contestant
  • Akshita Lakkad, Contestant
  • Vidhi Shah, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  FastAndFurier
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Anas Cutleriwala, Contestant
  • Cyprien Dcunha, Contestant
  • Jitendra Kumhar, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  gcoders1
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • shreeyaa agrawal, Contestant
  • harshita khandelwal, Contestant
  • Gargi Vyas, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  GreenH2K
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Harsh Jain, Contestant
  • Kritika Mittal, Contestant
  • Harsh Salvi, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  RPM
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Prathamesh Mhapsekar, Contestant
  • Mandar Mhapsekar, Contestant
  • Raj Patel, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  SDK1996
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Sumit Busa, Contestant
  • Karan Savla, Contestant
  • DARSH SHAH, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  SHADE_DARKER
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Jeet Bhatelia, Contestant
  • Aditya Chopra, Contestant
  • Sagar Pandita, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Shadowbinders
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Tejas Joshi, Contestant
  • Pratik Kasle, Contestant
  • Yogesh Murarka, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  StrawHats
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Vishal Jain, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sahlot, Contestant
  • Karan Shah, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  TheDarkArmy
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Saifil Momin, Contestant
  • Meet Nandu, Contestant
  • Priyesh Patel, Contestant
Dr. B. C. Roy Engineering College - Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  constant_variable
  • Debaprasad Mukherjee, Coach
  • EMMANUEL EKKA, Contestant
  • ABINASH MISHRA, Contestant
  • PARTH SARTHY, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Codaari
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Ankita Garg, Contestant
  • Kaur Ishnoor, Contestant
  • Sahil Talwar, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  insidious
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Kunal Juneja, Contestant
  • RAHUL SINGH, Contestant
  • Ashish Vikhona, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  kyuubi
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Prateek Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ishan Bansal, Contestant
  • Vinay Goel, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  NOOBIES
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Jayesh Bhalla, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
  • Tushar Singhal, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Nougat
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Aditya Arora, Contestant
  • Sparsh Bansal, Contestant
  • Ankur Singla, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Perseverance
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Chinmay Choudhary, Contestant
  • PRINCE KUMAR, Contestant
  • Deepak Rawat, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  SSP
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • puneet chamria, Contestant
  • SAKSHAM SONDHI, Contestant
  • SANYAM VIKRAM, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  vision709
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Ravi Shankar Kumar, Contestant
  • NITISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engineering, Mumbai  
Team name:  HypeBeast
  • Saurabh Kulkarni, Coach
  • Ayush Khanvilkar, Contestant
  • Anuj Odedra, Contestant
  • Akshay Patade, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Galactic Ninjas
  • Smita Dange, Coach
  • Jariel Gojar, Contestant
  • Shivanand Gollagi, Contestant
  • Nikita Jayakar, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Hash_Tag
  • Shibaprasad Sen, Coach
  • Sutirtha Rej, Contestant
  • Pawan kumar shaw, Contestant
  • ANGOOJ KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  #InferNo
  • Shibaprasad Sen, Coach
  • Kuntal Das, Contestant
  • Rijul Ganguly, Contestant
  • Soham Sengupta, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  #Keyboard_Crackers
  • Shibaprasad Sen, Coach
  • Jewel Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Snehanjan Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Rohit Mitra, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Mirror_Cube
  • Shibaprasad Sen, Coach
  • Subarna Das, Contestant
  • Vivek Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Soumyajit Saha, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Spartan Warriors
  • RABINDER KUMAR YADAV, Coach
  • MIR ABBAS ALI, Contestant
  • SYED ABDUL QUADIR, Contestant
  • SHASHWAT SHROFF, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Srij
  • Shibaprasad Sen, Coach
  • Sreejonee Biswas, Contestant
  • Debalina Chakraborty, Contestant
  • RIYA DEB, Contestant
Ganeshi Lal Bajaj Institute Of Technology And Management   [URL]
Team name:  Functor
  • Vipin Kumar, Coach
  • YASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Vipin Sharma, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh, Contestant
Gautam Buddha University   [URL]
Team name:  no_motivation
  • Pradeep Tomar, Coach
  • RIshabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Kalra, Contestant
  • DUSHYANT PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  TeamGVP
  • Sanoop Kumar, Coach
  • Praveen Kumar PVSM, Contestant
  • Bhargava Ram Sakala, Contestant
  • Raghuveer Sharma Saripalli, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  BlueWhale
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Rakesh Arya, Contestant
  • Mayank Rana, Contestant
  • Rahul Rawat, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  codeblocker
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Deepak Bhandari, Contestant
  • Niraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Panwar, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  code hypnotized
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • AVNEET KAUR, Contestant
  • Akanksha Negi, Contestant
  • MARSHI SHASTRI, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  Intruders
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Tushar Keshla, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Masih, Contestant
  • Pradeep Rana, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  [N]-3w.t0[N]
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Mayank Barthwal, Contestant
  • Raman Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Pokhriyal, Contestant
G D Goenka University   [URL]
Team name:  tomato_soup
  • SHIVANI SALUJA, Coach
  • kashish jain, Contestant
  • rishabh rathee, Contestant
  • PRANAV SURI, Contestant
G.H.Patel College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Carpe Diem
  • Maulika Patel, Coach
  • Pratik Gadhiya, Contestant
  • Pranshu Jethmalani, Contestant
  • Ruchitesh Malukani, Contestant
Gitam University  
Team name:  Codeg
  • jyothirmayi tayi, Coach
  • Venkata Naga Sai Kiran Challa, Contestant
  • Varun Kumar, Contestant
  • Harini Vipparti, Contestant
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad  
Team name:  Foo Fighters
  • Srinivasa Bapiraju Gadiraju, Coach
  • vinay guda, Contestant
  • Sasirekha Kambhampaty, Contestant
  • vivek ysk, Contestant
Government College of Engineering, Amravati  
Team name:  null-byte 0x00
  • Milind Waghmare, Coach
  • Vipul Ahuja, Contestant
  • Abhit Sawwalakhe, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sharma, Contestant
Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad, Maharashtra   [URL]
Team name:  Inferno
  • Prashant Pathak, Coach
  • Prathmesh Bhadekar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Gajre, Contestant
  • Aniket Kulkarni, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  BITman
  • Sunita Tiwari, Coach
  • Prafull Goel, Contestant
  • Vikas Jethwani, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  digiMaze
  • Sunita Tiwari, Coach
  • Ashish Lakhani, Contestant
  • Ashwani Prasad, Contestant
  • ANSHU SHAHI, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  O(TLE)
  • Sushil Kumar, Coach
  • WAQAR AHMAD, Contestant
  • Jasbir Singh, Contestant
  • ANKIT VERMA, Contestant
Govt. College of Engineering and Technology, Bikaner   [URL]
Team name:  Daark Coders
  • Laxman Singh Khangarot, Coach
  • Rahul Choudhary, Contestant
  • Yashwant Soni, Contestant
  • Hitesh Yadav, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Brute_Forces
  • Ashish Garg, Coach
  • Sachin Bisht, Contestant
  • Sarthak Kohli, Contestant
  • Rohit Thapliyal, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Parallelizer
  • Shuchi Bhadula, Coach
  • Prakhar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar Rai, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  RoundRobin
  • Deepak Uniyal, Coach
  • Nikunj Agarwal, Contestant
  • Dibyendu Roy Chaudhuri, Contestant
  • prabhat singh, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The Best Quark
  • Komal Singh, Coach
  • Saloni Gupta, Contestant
  • Shivani Mittal, Contestant
  • Sakshi Tiwari, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  THE DECIPHERS
  • Prabhjot singh, Coach
  • Mohak Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vineet Joshi, Contestant
  • Shivang Srivastava, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The TuringPass
  • Akshay Rajput, Coach
  • Hardik Gaur, Contestant
  • Sahil Rajput, Contestant
  • Parth Trehan, Contestant
Guru Ghasidas University   [URL]
Team name:  Davinci_code
  • Rajesh Mahule, Coach
  • SANNIDHYA RAJ CHAUHAN, Contestant
  • Krishan Gopal Saraswat, Contestant
  • SHANKUL SHUKLA, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  bitcode
  • Basanti Pal Nandi, Coach
  • Shaury Baranwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Kohli, Contestant
  • Sarabjeet Singh, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Gtbitians
  • Pradeep Gulati, Coach
  • Siddharth Chawla, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Chhabra, Contestant
  • Mohit Puri, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Kalam
  • Debleena Srivastva, Coach
  • Prateek Saxena, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
  • Anuj Sharma, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Udaan
  • Neetu Singh, Coach
  • Suraj Ghosh, Contestant
  • Pragya Rustagi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Thakur, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  Descifrador
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • Sajal Jain, Contestant
  • Rachit Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Akshat Pathak, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  math_sucks
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • yash chhabra, Contestant
  • SATYAM GUPTA, Contestant
  • Himanshu Mittal, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  the_decrypters
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Vishal Mishra, Contestant
  • SAURABH TYAGI, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  God_Help_Us
  • Partha Basuchowdhuri, Coach
  • Mohit Baid, Contestant
  • Rishabh Daga, Contestant
  • Akash Raj Singh, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  Too Difficult
  • SABYASACHEE BANERJEE, Coach
  • Shiladitya Chatterji, Contestant
  • Trijeet Ganguly, Contestant
  • Jaideep Pyne, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  algosapiens
  • kamal arya, Coach
  • Gaurav Badola, Contestant
  • Sri Radhe Shyam Jasti, Contestant
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  ATHENA
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • deepti gupta, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitish Sahani, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  Buccaneers
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • Mohak Gupta, Contestant
  • Harshita Puri, Contestant
  • Bhuvan Sharma, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  GTBO
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • Akshat Bhargava, Contestant
  • Simaran Jaira, Contestant
  • Sakshi Srivastava, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  HackBones
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • Shubham Maurya, Contestant
  • Anubhav mishra, Contestant
  • Lokesh Purohit, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  present()
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • vaibhav bhandari, Contestant
  • Anay Jain, Contestant
  • Jatin Katyal, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  SyntaxError
  • Deepika Rawat, Coach
  • Arnav Choudhary, Contestant
  • shivani jadon, Contestant
  • Sahil Kapoor, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  VIDIV
  • kamal arya, Coach
  • Vidit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Dhruva Sharma, Contestant
  • VIPUL SHARMA, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  407_crew
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Shashwat Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Nikhil Hassija, Contestant
  • Siddharth Sundar, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  ADA
  • Vikram Goyal, Coach
  • Avdesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Daksh Shah, Contestant
  • Ankur Sharma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Bhai bhai bhai
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Bhrigu Gupta, Contestant
  • Ishan Pandita, Contestant
  • Parth Tiwari, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Bhayanak Maut
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hanit Banga, Contestant
  • Parth Mittal, Contestant
  • Utsav Rohilla, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  hopeless coders
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Ujjwal Kanodia, Contestant
  • Tarun Kumar yadav, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  IIITD_coders101
  • Vikram Goyal, Coach
  • Arshdeep Chugh, Contestant
  • Anubhav Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Jai Mahajan, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Inferno_
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Aayush Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gehlot, Contestant
  • Arpan Mukherjee, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Lightning_Legacy
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • Utkarsh Belwal, Contestant
  • Rajat Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Madhav Thakker, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NightOwls
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • hrithik chopra, Contestant
  • Anshul Gupta, Contestant
  • Sushant Kumar Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  OrthodoxParadox_
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Savit Gupta, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Madhav Sainanee, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Propalazigators
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Piyush Gupta, Contestant
  • Lavina Jain, Contestant
  • Nihesh Anderson K, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SherlockOwls
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • Shubhang Sati, Contestant
  • Niket Singh, Contestant
  • Vishal Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Sui_Generis
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Kushagra Arora, Contestant
  • Siddharth Dhawan, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  Midnight_19
  • Reshmi Mitra, Coach
  • Abhyudai Bisht, Contestant
  • Khilan Ravani, Contestant
  • Harshendra Shah, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  O(1)
  • Barun Gorain, Coach
  • Aashutosh Rathi, Contestant
  • Monal Shadi, Contestant
  • Mohit Yadav, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  Rooted
  • Barun Gorain, Coach
  • Heet Sankesara, Contestant
  • Anshuman Verma, Contestant
  • Aman Yadav, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Brain_404
  • PADMALOCHAN BERA, Coach
  • JUTLA MANASWINI, Contestant
  • Swarna Bharathi Mantena, Contestant
  • Tharun Mithra Reddy A, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  knights
  • Joy Mukherjee, Coach
  • Tatvam Dadheech, Contestant
  • Ankur Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Aman Pratap Singh, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  MARV_17
  • Joy Mukherjee, Coach
  • Rahul kumar, Contestant
  • Tummala Madhav, Contestant
  • Venu Madhav Yatam, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Optimistic_Optimizers
  • PADMALOCHAN BERA, Coach
  • Snigdha Kyathari, Contestant
  • Vaishnavi Muppala, Contestant
  • Anusha Pathuri, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Mafia
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • PRANEETH GOLLAMUDI, Contestant
  • Shashank Babu Tangellapally, Contestant
  • M AKHIL VISHNU, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  illuminatiz
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Ankur Dua, Contestant
  • Anand Kumar, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  teamzoned
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • uttam kumar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Kumar, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Kumar, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Trinitty
  • Chiranjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Bansal, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Sachin Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dream Killers
  • Ashish Kumar Layek, Coach
  • ABHISHEK PAL, Contestant
  • Soubhik Rakshit, Contestant
  • RISHABH KUMAR SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  ode2code
  • Chandan Giri, Coach
  • Siddhant Bajaj, Contestant
  • Jayant Bisht, Contestant
  • Mohit Negi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Vimankit
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Ankit Giri, Contestant
  • Manaranjan Saren, Contestant
  • virali vora, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Wildlings2
  • Abhik Mukherjee, Coach
  • Ranit Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Sarbamoy Mallick, Contestant
  • Pritam Pathak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  beingCodesome
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shreyansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Nidheesh Pandey, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bits-Please
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Prajal Bhandari, Contestant
  • Manan Maheshwari, Contestant
  • Dhvit Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  BuLB_JaLega_B0$$
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shivam Fialok, Contestant
  • Samanwaya Kumar Maurya, Contestant
  • Rohit Rohit, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Chaos_is_a_ladder
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD AQUIB, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  CODESTREAK
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • SHAIK FAHEEMUDDIN RUMAAN, Contestant
  • Anil Gupta Somisetty, Contestant
  • Kiran Velumuri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  CSM_coder
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • CHANDAN KUMAR, Contestant
  • Sarabjyot Singh Multani, Contestant
  • Mohit Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  CykaBlyat
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Siddharth Acharya, Contestant
  • Mehul Gupta, Contestant
  • Redith Mehtani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Danny_For_Throne
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Nagnath Muthyala, Contestant
  • Pallavjeet Singh Nirwan, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  dining_philosophers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vishal Sah, Contestant
  • Arun Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dumbledorfs
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Narendula Manigeeth, Contestant
  • HARSH VARDHAN, Contestant
  • NISHANT VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  dumbwizards
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sacheendra Mohan Singh, Contestant
  • Sahil Prakash, Contestant
  • D Rajeswar Rao, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Enactus
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Nikita Jain, Contestant
  • Jyotsna Rastogi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ezekiel 25:17
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Rahul Gautam, Contestant
  • Anup Kumar Kalita, Contestant
  • Mayank Poply, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  fun_to_code
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • rohan rayaraddi, Contestant
  • Raghav Saboo, Contestant
  • Shiv Pratap Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  H4ckwis3r
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ravi Chandra, Contestant
  • Aditya Vallabh Ganti, Contestant
  • Nitin Raj Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ice_dragon
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sudeept Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Aditya Narain Gupta, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Dutt Maurya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  #include<CAS>
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Suras Kumar Nayak, Contestant
  • Ajay kumar Podishetty, Contestant
  • Sai Charan Teja Tanguturu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  kamikaze_warriors
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Utpal Aman, Contestant
  • Rohan Bhalerao, Contestant
  • Ranjan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  keep_calm
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Saurabh Katiyar, Contestant
  • Tejendra Kumar, Contestant
  • NITESH MUNDA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  KidsNextDoor
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Gagan Ganapathy, Contestant
  • Pradeep Gangwar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  kuch_bhi
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • AJAY AGARWAL, Contestant
  • SAKSHAM CHAWLA, Contestant
  • AZAM HAYAT, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Latecomers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Mansi Choudhary, Contestant
  • Shubhangi Nigam, Contestant
  • Pallak Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Lazy Lizard Squad
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Satya Narasimha Bhargav Chinta, Contestant
  • Ashrith Reddy Thukkaraju, Contestant
  • Sandeep kumar Yalakuchi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Monstrous_Trio
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arindam Das Modak, Contestant
  • Yashwardhan Gupta, Contestant
  • Mantek Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Moriarty's_Class_Diagram
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Lakshya Khattar, Contestant
  • Subham Raj, Contestant
  • Gaurav Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Notice Me <[^ _ ^]> senpai
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Satyarth Agrahari, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Bansal, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Old Gods
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • DEEPAK MAURYA, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Passengers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sunil Bansiwal, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Goyal, Contestant
  • SAI SATHY PRAFUL TONDOMKER, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Quarks_3
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sourin Chakrabarti, Contestant
  • Anubhav Shrivastava, Contestant
  • Nakul Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ramleela Coders
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Anant Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Kamal Nayan Chaubey, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Chaudhary, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ross
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sindhu Bachu, Contestant
  • Shubhi khandelwal, Contestant
  • Anshu kumari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Sannin
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • parth agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishab Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sathyam Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Stranglers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • DHRUV AGARWAL, Contestant
  • SHIVANSH BEOHAR, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM KUMAR JHA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  team_7
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Epari Aneesh, Contestant
  • Tara Prasad Tripathy, Contestant
  • Abhinav Vinci, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Teen_Sipahi
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sandesh Jain, Contestant
  • Vikas Kumar, Contestant
  • Sunil Dutt Maurya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  THE_HUMAN
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Harsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Contestant
  • SOMYA VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Invincibles
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Saurabh Dabas, Contestant
  • Aashutosh Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Thoughtless_Kids
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Siddhant Gautam, Contestant
  • Luv Kumar, Contestant
  • Sheldon Tauro, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  tritium
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ashish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  UnitedByOneThird
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Tanya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rochisha Haldyani, Contestant
  • Piyush Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  ThreeWidth
  • Balasubramanian Sivaselvan, Coach
  • Sreeraj R, Contestant
  • Vijay Raghavan, Contestant
  • Vignesh Sairaj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Jugglers
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • Shad Aman, Contestant
  • Vikrant Kumar Sinha, Contestant
  • Tushar Nema, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Let the name be X
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • Danyal Husain, Contestant
  • Amit Modi, Contestant
  • Ukasha Noor, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Morpheus
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • ADITYA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Anuj Kumar Pathak, Contestant
  • Rahul Raj Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Kota   [URL]
Team name:  Paramparik
  • AMIT KUMAR, Coach
  • YASH SHARMA, Contestant
  • Deepak Prakash Sorari, Contestant
  • akshaye kumar srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Kota   [URL]
Team name:  wildlings
  • AMIT KUMAR, Coach
  • GAURAV AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Divyam Jain, Contestant
  • RAVI MALPANI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Anda Bhurji
  • Venkatesan Subramanian, Coach
  • Prankur Agarwal, Contestant
  • Radhika Chandak, Contestant
  • Meha Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Deadpool
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Tarun Singhal, Contestant
  • Suryansh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Elites
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • pradeep kumar, Contestant
  • Anjali Kumari, Contestant
  • Shubham Upadhyay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Knights Of Vale
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • Dhruv Kumar, Contestant
  • Chirag Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Targaryen
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • anand bajpai, Contestant
  • ASHWANI KUMAR, Contestant
  • Manish Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  tharki_coders
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Bittu Dalal, Contestant
  • Taru Jain, Contestant
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  the breakers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • sushil chaudhary, Contestant
  • ADITYA PRADHAN, Contestant
  • Ripuvendra Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  CIPHER
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Priyansh Gaharana, Contestant
  • Divya Lakhwani, Contestant
  • Gokul Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  code_for_dreams
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Abhishek Garain, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
  • Anuj Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  deep_thinkers
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Prakhar Bansal, Contestant
  • Swarup Padhy, Contestant
  • Shivendra Pratap Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Frozen_Yogurt
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • shweta singh, Contestant
  • Gunjan Tripathi, Contestant
  • Priya Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Hit_and_Trial
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Yash Kodesia, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Shrikhande, Contestant
  • Siddharth Srivatsa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  knaves
  • Ritu Tiwari, Coach
  • Archit Joshi, Contestant
  • Hitesh Khatwani, Contestant
  • Ambuj Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Logic_Monks
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Ujjawal Dixit, Contestant
  • Akshay Goel, Contestant
  • Arpan Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  ludo_masters
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shashank Bothra, Contestant
  • pushpak dhakad, Contestant
  • Pradhuman Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  _macros
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • palak jain, Contestant
  • Arjan Singh Bal, Contestant
  • Anshul Warade, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Mango
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • shubham jaroli, Contestant
  • Arpit Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Divya Kumari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  ManyACs
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Akshay Agarwal, Contestant
  • Praveen Prajapati, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  r2d2
  • Karm Veer Arya, Coach
  • ADITI AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Prakhar Dev Gupta, Contestant
  • SNEHA SUSARLA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  The_Basics
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Akhil agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Broken Filament
  • ANKIT BHURANE, Coach
  • Nilay Bhat, Contestant
  • Divyesh Saglani, Contestant
  • Tushita Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Ciphers
  • Anuradha Singh, Coach
  • Vaidehi Ghime, Contestant
  • Anushri Laddha, Contestant
  • Mayur Selukar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Quark
  • ANKIT BHURANE, Coach
  • Sravanthi Chede, Contestant
  • Atharv Daflapurkar, Contestant
  • SAHIL DESHMUKH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Scar20
  • ANKIT BHURANE, Coach
  • Saurav Dubey, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
  • Parth Wazurkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  S.H.I.E.L.D
  • Anuradha Singh, Coach
  • Vaibhav Agasti, Contestant
  • Sanket Sinha, Contestant
  • Kunal Yelne, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  JusticeLeague
  • Gadhamsetty Ramakrishna, Coach
  • arshad g, Contestant
  • Siddhant Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Rishav Chandra Varma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  VICTOR
  • Gadhamsetty Ramakrishna, Coach
  • Chandrajeet Choudhary, Contestant
  • PRASHANT KUMAR MAHANTA, Contestant
  • KAUSTUBH PANDEY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Tiruchirappalli   [URL]
Team name:  The Night Watch
  • Samir Sheshank, Coach
  • Anubhav Bhargava, Contestant
  • Govind Shah, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  3Chefs
  • Siddharth Barman, Coach
  • abhinash khare, Contestant
  • Anshuman Mourya, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh Rajput, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Phi-nodes
  • Siddharth Barman, Coach
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
  • Rabiadip Kaur, Contestant
  • AMIT YADAV, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram   [URL]
Team name:  Name
  • Rajeev Kini, Coach
  • Kishore Iyer, Contestant
  • Sagnik Saha, Contestant
  • Nikhil US, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  AMO
  • Ruchir Gupta, Coach
  • Mihil Gupta, Contestant
  • Omansh Mathur, Contestant
  • Amritansh Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Balerian-the-dread
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Aditya Dokhale, Contestant
  • Keshav Kumar, Contestant
  • Nitish Nehra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  bihar_ke_lala
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Lavjeet Gangwani, Contestant
  • Roshan Raj, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM RAJ, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBaba
  • Lakshmanan Kailasam, Coach
  • Rahul Anand, Contestant
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Rangwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  code_burners
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Virat Bansal, Contestant
  • Suman Behera, Contestant
  • Robin Chawla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Encrypted_bits
  • Tanima Dutta, Coach
  • Animesh Anand, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • SUJEET KUMAR, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma1936
  • Lakshmanan Kailasam, Coach
  • Jatin Agarwal, Contestant
  • Nishant Arya Kumawat, Contestant
  • P Shravan Nayak, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  #exclude<brain>
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Mayank Rajender, Contestant
  • Dhruv Rastogi, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Vijay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Fate/Trojans
  • Ruchir Gupta, Coach
  • Radha Krishna P, Contestant
  • Shivansh Saini, Contestant
  • Raghav Sangar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  gyan_ka_sagar
  • Kishor Sarawadekar, Coach
  • Himanshu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Saraf, Contestant
  • Aman Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Hacketh_Launde
  • Lakshmanan Kailasam, Coach
  • Amrinder Dhaliwal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Rajendu, Contestant
  • Janvijay Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  IITBHU_Bytewalkers
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Shubham Avasthi, Contestant
  • Bhavy Jain, Contestant
  • Aniket Kathil, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  IITBHU_SlowLearners
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • APURV JAIN, Contestant
  • AAYUSH JHAM, Contestant
  • ANURAG TYAGI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Insomniacs075661
  • Aashish Mathur, Coach
  • Samarth Koul, Contestant
  • Rohit Singh, Contestant
  • Akash Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  "Int Elligance;"
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • SANDEEP KUWAL, Contestant
  • Vikash Sah, Contestant
  • Ayush verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  iota_decoded
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Shivam Dubey, Contestant
  • dhiraj singh, Contestant
  • Karan Siwach, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  kingsman
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Prakhar Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Tarun Goel, Contestant
  • Mayank Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Lord Of The Strings
  • Aashish Mathur, Coach
  • Kartik Anand, Contestant
  • Prateek bhadauria, Contestant
  • Tushar Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  los_pepes
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Ishank Arora, Contestant
  • Ayush Kedia, Contestant
  • Bharat Khanna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  lost_code
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Divyam Goyal, Contestant
  • Prateek Prince Thakur, Contestant
  • Deepak Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  m@ni_ACs
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Shashank Awasthi, Contestant
  • Amit Ranjan, Contestant
  • Anurag Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Return_0
  • Anil Kumar Singh, Coach
  • DEVESH SINGH GOLE, Contestant
  • HARJEET SINGH PAL, Contestant
  • DIPANSHU SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  rmpdsk
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Phanideep Gampa, Contestant
  • Shivam Kalra, Contestant
  • Rajat Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  sab_lite_hai
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Deepak Gour, Contestant
  • Sujal Maheswari, Contestant
  • Govinda Totla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silicon_noobs
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Avinash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Aharwar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bind, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  SSS_CODERS
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Satyajit Ghosh, Contestant
  • Shorya Jain, Contestant
  • Saurabh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  ThishTime
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Arpit Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Atishay Jain, Contestant
  • devang kulshreshtha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  threemusketeers
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Robin Khurana, Contestant
  • Akshay Kumbarwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  TooLazyToPropagate
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Pranjal Jain, Contestant
  • Debrup Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  WE_ARE_SPARTAN
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • HIMANSHU ADARSH, Contestant
  • Gourav Dhakad, Contestant
  • Pradeep Jangid, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Wildcard
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • SHADAB SHAMIM, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Singh, Contestant
  • Shrey Tanna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  aglet
  • Purushottam Kulkarni, Coach
  • Nilesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Kunal Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Arrow
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Veera Venkata Satish Kanaparthi, Contestant
  • Vishwanadh Rapolu, Contestant
  • Mohan SaiTeja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Catch-22
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  CodeGeeks
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Deep Karkhanis, Contestant
  • Pranav Rao, Contestant
  • Sriram Yenamandra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Codekars
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ashish Mittal, Contestant
  • Rupesh Rupesh, Contestant
  • Yash Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codeMAFIA
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Kunal Goyal, Contestant
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
  • Sharvik Mital, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codemaniax
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Pranay Agrawal, Contestant
  • Piyush Bhatore, Contestant
  • Abhinav Goyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  DeepDarkFantasy
  • S. Sudarshan, Coach
  • Harsha Vardhan Ch R S, Contestant
  • Sai Sharath Dandi, Contestant
  • Sandeep kumar Majji, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Demons
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Abhay Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Umesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Arshdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  dsa
  • Purushottam Kulkarni, Coach
  • Anshu Ahirwar, Contestant
  • Deepak Meena, Contestant
  • Silu Panda, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Falcon.
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Aditya Jadhav, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Meel, Contestant
  • Shivam Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Freemasons
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Aman Bansal, Contestant
  • Animesh Bohara, Contestant
  • Preey Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  FutureGlory
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ujjwal Jain, Contestant
  • Parth Lathiya, Contestant
  • Rajat Rathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  God Slayers
  • S. Sudarshan, Coach
  • Rishabh Shah, Contestant
  • Sourabh Singh, Contestant
  • Meet Taraviya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  GTA
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Hemanth Kumar Angajala, Contestant
  • Rohith Reddy Gangam, Contestant
  • Sahith Thallapally, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hardcoders
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Lohith Kumar Burra, Contestant
  • Sai Teja Gutta, Contestant
  • Sai Sandeep Moparthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hardcoders4
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Manoj Kilaru, Contestant
  • Uday Kusupati, Contestant
  • Pavan Kumar Nandigam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hash_IT
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Rahul Chunduru, Contestant
  • Saiteja Nangunoori, Contestant
  • Saiteja Talluri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  iitb_Acube
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Aryan Aryan, Contestant
  • Akshay Patidar, Contestant
  • Amey Patil, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  mega coders
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Karan Kumar, Contestant
  • Shantanu Kumar, Contestant
  • Sai Praneeth Reddy Sunkesula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  MostWanted
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Jyothi Surya Prakash Bugatha, Contestant
  • Vighnesh Reddy Konda, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Reddy Satti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Nitruxbrew
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Sheshansh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Rohit Jena, Contestant
  • Chitwan Saharia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  OneLastRide
  • Supratik Chakraborty, Coach
  • Kushal Babel, Contestant
  • Yogesh Kumar Meena, Contestant
  • Kapil Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  PAVILION3
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Chaithanya Naik Mude, Contestant
  • Suraj Narra, Contestant
  • Niranjan Vaddi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Phoenix.
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ankit Ankit, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Raj, Contestant
  • Sushant Tarun, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Prayas
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Anmol Mishra, Contestant
  • Mukesh Pareek, Contestant
  • Aahwan Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ScopeHotaHai
  • Supratik Chakraborty, Coach
  • Rupanshu Ganvir, Contestant
  • Govind Lahoti, Contestant
  • Mohit Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Segmentation Fault
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Rama Mahidhar Reddy Kancharla, Contestant
  • Manoj Middepogu, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Narayana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Shinigami
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ritesh Goenka, Contestant
  • Ankit Goyal, Contestant
  • Eashan Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Shunya
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Harsh Depal, Contestant
  • Kushagra Juneja, Contestant
  • Bharat Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  The Bro-Code
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • kartik khandelwal, Contestant
  • Sushil Khyalia, Contestant
  • Syamantak Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Trikona
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Sathvik Reddy Kollu, Contestant
  • Yaswanth Orru, Contestant
  • Sai Kalyan Siddanatham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Two
  • Nutan Limaye, Coach
  • Vidya Sagar Bure, Contestant
  • AdityaVardhan Varre, Contestant
  • Raghu veer, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Yolo
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Navneet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sohum Dhar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  zero_requiem
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Aniket Murhekar, Contestant
  • Lohith Ravuru, Contestant
  • Maniteja Vuppula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Zugzwang
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Sahil Shah, Contestant
  • Ishan Tarunesh, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  2^n
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Rajan Goyal, Contestant
  • Manas Joshi, Contestant
  • Shubham Singla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  aay@iitd
  • Subodh Sharma, Coach
  • Yash Malviya, Contestant
  • Ansh Sapra, Contestant
  • AVALJOT SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  bugsBunny
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Prakhar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajoria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  ChulCoders
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Saumya Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • Parth Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeGyanis
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • AAKASH AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Anuj Dhawan, Contestant
  • Tarun Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Hunters
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sankalp Garg, Contestant
  • Atishya Jain, Contestant
  • Mayank Singh Chauhan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  DazednConfused
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Udit Jain, Contestant
  • Sushant Rathi, Contestant
  • Shashwat Shivam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  IntersectX
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Mukund Mundhra, Contestant
  • Aditya Sahdev, Contestant
  • Ankur Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  LastBit
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Anshul Dalal, Contestant
  • Ayush Ranjan, Contestant
  • Aakash Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  nobodydoesitbetter
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Sachin Beniwal, Contestant
  • Pankaj Kumar, Contestant
  • Gurtej Sohi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  O(3)
  • Suresh Chand Gupta, Coach
  • Rohit Jarupla, Contestant
  • Roshan Naik, Contestant
  • Bvsk Patnaik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  OutOfBounds
  • Amitabha Tripathi, Coach
  • Eshan Balachandar, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Manish Tanwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Paradigm
  • Amitabha Tripathi, Coach
  • Gautam Jain, Contestant
  • Madhur Mittal, Contestant
  • Pranav Pratap Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  PiedPiperV2
  • Vinay Ribeiro, Coach
  • sahil aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ashish Hooda, Contestant
  • Amaresh Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  ReturnKing
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Gurkirat Singh Bajwa, Contestant
  • Gautam Dudeja, Contestant
  • Sagar Malik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  sas@iitd
  • Subodh Sharma, Coach
  • Samarth Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Patel, Contestant
  • Shreshth Tuli, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  tedoc-1
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • VIVEK ARORA, Contestant
  • PIYUSH KUMAR, Contestant
  • KAUSTUBH SINGHI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  TerminalGuys
  • Saurav Sharma, Coach
  • Shivam Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Pulkit Shakya, Contestant
  • Aditya Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  thelosers
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Abhinav Choudhary, Contestant
  • Akshay Gahlot, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Unity
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Nitin Rathor, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
  • Jatin Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  deathstroke
  • Manoj Gupta, Coach
  • Mohit Balani, Contestant
  • Nitiksha Modi, Contestant
  • rohit sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  3geeks
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Rajat Paliwal, Contestant
  • Neelabh Tiwari, Contestant
  • Hemant Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoVera
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shaurya Gomber, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Yash Kothari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  BITMen
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Akul Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sujoy Ghosh, Contestant
  • Mitansh Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Byte_Me
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Ameya Daigavane, Contestant
  • Naveen Mathew, Contestant
  • Prashanth Ravichandar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFellas
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shashank Huddedar, Contestant
  • Shubham Jindal, Contestant
  • Ankit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  code_hackers
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • gaurav agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Arpan Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Codemon
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Debangshu Banerjee, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Harshit Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  ConstantOptimize
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Mriganka Basu Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Shashwat Jolly, Contestant
  • Rakshit Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  cruxx
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Abhinav Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Rathore, Contestant
  • Nishanth Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  daftcoders
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Udayraj Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Mukul Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  ecemech
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Abhinav Bollam, Contestant
  • NItya Nand Rai, Contestant
  • Satyam Saurabh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Elysium
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Nayanjyoti Kakati, Contestant
  • Pulak Kuli, Contestant
  • Meetkumar Patoliya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  FightClub
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • aadil hoda, Contestant
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Geeks&Chef
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Ashveen Bansal, Contestant
  • Anurag Barfa, Contestant
  • Akhil Chandra Panchumarthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  google_us
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Akash Mahalik, Contestant
  • Mayank Patidar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  isotopes
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Arpit gupta, Contestant
  • Arpan Konar, Contestant
  • Ashish Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Kuchbhi
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Soumik Mukhopadhyay, Contestant
  • Pawan Vaishnav, Contestant
  • Anish V Monsy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Maroone
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Roopansh Bansal, Contestant
  • Mahim Goyal, Contestant
  • Neel Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  meatballz
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Jishnu Chander R, Contestant
  • Achal Dave, Contestant
  • Bhoomika Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Noddy
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Pulkit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Adithya Arvind, Contestant
  • Jigyasa Jha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  NSORT
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shivam Gupta, Contestant
  • Piyush Jain, Contestant
  • Hrushikesh Turkhade, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  pickle_rick
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Ayush Goyal, Contestant
  • Savya Sindhu Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubhanshu Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  red_hat
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Rajas Bhadke, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Durgesh Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  sott
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Saket Agrawal, Contestant
  • Anirudh Sharma, Contestant
  • Shubham Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Stratton Oakmont
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Sagar Kohli, Contestant
  • Souradip Pal, Contestant
  • Satyam Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  subway_lovers
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Divij Chopra, Contestant
  • Priyankar Jain, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  threeFacelessMen
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Aayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Apurva Saraogi, Contestant
  • Divyansh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Triple_H
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Harshit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  asdf
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Pankaj Kukreja, Contestant
  • Harshwardhan Praveen, Contestant
  • Sukrut Rao, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  BetaAlphaQueue
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Arjun Ahuja, Contestant
  • Yash Chandarana, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Dalal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  BroodingMonk
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Gowtham Chowdary, Contestant
  • Karthik R, Contestant
  • Priyankar Tejwan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  codealphaknight
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • WASIM AKRAM, Contestant
  • Safwan Mahmood, Contestant
  • Aashish Patole, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  CodeHounds
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Mayank Hooda, Contestant
  • Supreet Singh, Contestant
  • Ganesh Vernekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  CrackDown
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Pitroda, Contestant
  • Sambit Rath, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  ItIsADisastah
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Arasu Arun, Contestant
  • TRISHAL GAYAM, Contestant
  • Karthik Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  NoName
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Devansh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sidharth Mohla, Contestant
  • Saahil Sirowa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Paradox
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Srinidhi Bachu, Contestant
  • Gitanjali Mannepalli, Contestant
  • Roshni Pande, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  reichstag
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Harsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sahil Yerawar, Contestant
  • Jai Yukesh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  SmellsLikeTeamSpirit
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Krishna Chaitanya Chinnam, Contestant
  • Viswakumar Revanth Babu, Contestant
  • Sankalp Sreekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  such_noobs_much_wow
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Nithin Auyileni, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Mishra, Contestant
  • Deepak Nathani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  sudo_knights
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Sudhanshu Chawhan, Contestant
  • Siddharth Goel, Contestant
  • Siddharth Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Three_chefs_of_IITH
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • RamNagesh Akubathini, Contestant
  • Nisaanth Natarajan, Contestant
  • Avinash Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoCoders
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Amit Meena, Contestant
  • Amey Patel, Contestant
  • Jaskaran Sodhi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  BITMASKED
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Ankit Gaur, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  ClutchClub
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Vamsi Bulusu, Contestant
  • Aravind Ravikumar, Contestant
  • Naman Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Fast and Fourier
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Saptarshi Ghosh, Contestant
  • Somesh Patil, Contestant
  • PRIYANSHU VARSHNEY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Heisenberg's LastVow
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Shubham Goyal, Contestant
  • Aakash Handa, Contestant
  • Apoorv Kulshrestha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  $inceptor[3]
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Chinmay Anand, Contestant
  • Ashish Mandal, Contestant
  • Prathamesh Naik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  InXorPirates
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Apoorva Joshi, Contestant
  • Shrestha Kumar, Contestant
  • Suryaveer Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  KiDS
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Shashwat Raghuvanshi, Contestant
  • Kailas Sheregar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  oTo
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Ashutosh Bang, Contestant
  • Pushpendra Kumar, Contestant
  • DAANISH MAHAJAN, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  pingers
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • MAHESH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Mohit Nathrani, Contestant
  • Saurabh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Reverie
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Kumar Abhinav, Contestant
  • Shashank Giri, Contestant
  • Shivam Tayal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  sudoCode
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • keshav goyal, Contestant
  • Kunal Gupta, Contestant
  • Dhairya Punjabi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Team 7
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • PREM KUMAR SEETHANABOYINA, Contestant
  • Surya Teja Togaru, Contestant
  • vandana varakantham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  team_trident
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Ayush Mantri, Contestant
  • Manish Sharma, Contestant
  • Dipankar Shrivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  3_noobs
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • AMARDEEP KUMAR, Contestant
  • Shikher Raj, Contestant
  • Purshotam Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  AcodersF
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Ajit Kishor, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Kumar, Contestant
  • Ratnesh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  BandOfBrothers
  • Soumen Bag, Coach
  • Rahul Hooda, Contestant
  • AYUSH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Anupam Wadhwa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Bugsbunnies
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Muskan Bharti, Contestant
  • Anushka Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Sarita Kumari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Bugzz
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • HIMANSHU BHADANI, Contestant
  • Shubham Gaurav, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  children of the forest
  • Abhishek Singh, Coach
  • ankit agarwal, Contestant
  • Hari Mohan Pandey, Contestant
  • Vineet Pratik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Cloud9
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Akshive Pandey, Contestant
  • Mudassar Raza, Contestant
  • PRIYESH PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  CODE_ACADEMIA
  • Chiranjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Harshit Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Alok Kumar Patra, Contestant
  • Arpit Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  cOde_cracker
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Krishna Likhitha K, Contestant
  • Puja Kumari, Contestant
  • ROHIT RATNESH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  code_predators
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Shreyansh Pandey, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Parida, Contestant
  • Prajwal Pratik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  cool_coders
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Priyanshu Kumar, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  InverseAddicts
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Harsh Goyal, Contestant
  • Kushagra Mohan, Contestant
  • Praney Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Masala_Maggi
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Praval Singhal, Contestant
  • Rohit Singhatwadia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  No0ne
  • Chiranjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Aditya Kaushik, Contestant
  • Harshita Mritunjay, Contestant
  • DIGVIJAY SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  param0unt
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • RAJAT CHOURASIA, Contestant
  • Ritik Kumar Agrahari, Contestant
  • RISHAV RAJ, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  The Brute Force
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Banipreet Singh Raheja, Contestant
  • Anshul Sharma, Contestant
  • MILIND VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  The_Vanguard
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Subhag Bhatia, Contestant
  • HARSH KUMAR MOHANKA, Contestant
  • AMAN SINHA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Three_Eyed_Raven
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Abhishek Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Arnab Ghosh, Contestant
  • S Jagdish Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  tripple_threats
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Vanshika Arora, Contestant
  • Abhinav Jha, Contestant
  • Neelansh Maheshwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Uniqueorn
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Shivam Arora, Contestant
  • keshav goyal, Contestant
  • Parth Patekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  Chain_Coders
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Rishabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Vashisht, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  CodeZappers
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Aman Pawar, Contestant
  • Atul Rai, Contestant
  • DWIJ UPADHYAY, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  KaViTy
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Vikas Gola, Contestant
  • Kunal Parihar, Contestant
  • Tabish Shaikh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  Lollipop
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Sahil Bansal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Akshit Kansra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  AC_in_one_go
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Manvendra Kushwah, Contestant
  • Meet Mehta, Contestant
  • Vinay Nagalgaonkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  ACphiles
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Saksham Banga, Contestant
  • Lakshya Garg, Contestant
  • Anurag Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  avi_expo
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Indra Malav, Contestant
  • Anugrah Shukla, Contestant
  • Vinayak Singla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  HexSpeakers
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • SANDEEP NARAYAN JAGANNATHAN, Contestant
  • Lovish Singla, Contestant
  • Nikhil Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  semi_colon
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Rajat Babel, Contestant
  • Pradeep Choudhary, Contestant
  • Rajat Mangla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  3Noobs
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Atharva Mulmuley, Contestant
  • PRANJAL SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AceCoders
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Harshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Chitrak Raj Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AMS
  • Prabhakar Tadinada, Coach
  • Apurv Anand, Contestant
  • mukul chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Shiwansh Raj Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Basilisk
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Sidharth Agrawal, Contestant
  • Siddarth Krishnamoorthy, Contestant
  • Shubhojyoti Nath, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bounty_Hunters
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Afroz Alam, Contestant
  • Nayan Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Anuj Nagpal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bristomaticians
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Yash Chandnani, Contestant
  • Anay Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeHazard
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Shivang Jindal, Contestant
  • Sarthak Mittal, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Mundra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code Igniters
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Tushar Gurjar, Contestant
  • Rahul Saxena, Contestant
  • Vinayak Trivedi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Cup Noodles
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Divyat Mahajan, Contestant
  • Satya Panuganti, Contestant
  • Harsh Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dank coders
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Mohit Duseja, Contestant
  • GAURAV KUMAR, Contestant
  • Shashwat Singh Jamwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  GegaGeeks
  • Indranil Saha, Coach
  • Chaman Agrawal, Contestant
  • Yash Mahajan, Contestant
  • Siddharth Nohria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  greedygeeks
  • Indranil Saha, Coach
  • Nikita Awasthi, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Raghukul Raman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Humblefool
  • Adrish Banerjee, Coach
  • Nitish Pant, Contestant
  • Rithvik Patibandla, Contestant
  • Mayank Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Iridescent
  • Piyush Rai, Coach
  • Aakash Lahoti, Contestant
  • Vibhor Porwal, Contestant
  • Paramansh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Midnight Coders
  • Prabhakar Tadinada, Coach
  • Ahsan Barkati, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Non Coders
  • pradipta panigrahi, Coach
  • Aral Avasthi, Contestant
  • Aditya Gajbhiye, Contestant
  • Aditya Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  notVindicators
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Parv Mor, Contestant
  • Anant Prakash, Contestant
  • Abhay Pratap Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  PCodes
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Anmol Porwal, Contestant
  • Shobhit Rastogi, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  PickleRick
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Prakhar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Saket Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
  • Soumye Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  plata_o_plomo
  • Satyadev Nandakumar, Coach
  • NISHIT ASNANI, Contestant
  • Parth Sharma, Contestant
  • Abhishek Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  quant_bits
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Vipul Bajaj, Contestant
  • RITESH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Hunar Preet, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Stick And Stone
  • Medha Atre, Coach
  • Shreyaansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Thakur, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Thukral, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Tearing Machine
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Akash Dutta, Contestant
  • Swarnadeep Mandal, Contestant
  • Devashish Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  UltraBeginners
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Atul Kumar Pandey, Contestant
  • Avi Raj, Contestant
  • Rahul Saini, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Unknownfaces
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Megha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Siddhant Garg, Contestant
  • Divyansh Singhvi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Vision_quest
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Harshit Saini, Contestant
  • Vibhav Sarraf, Contestant
  • Sunit Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Yellow Flash
  • Amey Karkare, Coach
  • Sunil Pandey, Contestant
  • Shivansh Rai, Contestant
  • Tushar Vatsal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  6C1
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Jatin Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shubham Patil, Contestant
  • Saurav Ray, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  AC_machines
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Jeenu Grover, Contestant
  • Priyank Palod, Contestant
  • Chinmaya Pancholi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous_A
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • RAHUL KUMAR, Contestant
  • Piyush Rathi, Contestant
  • Sayan Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  bittrio
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Prathamesh Chavan, Contestant
  • Aayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsha Sai Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Chimichangas
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Arijit Kar, Contestant
  • Dhruv Kayastha, Contestant
  • Manad Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  code_knights
  • Bivas Mitra, Coach
  • Kumar Abhishek, Contestant
  • Kunal Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  coder_kgp
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • RISHABH KASHYAP, Contestant
  • Rakesh Malviya, Contestant
  • DEEP SHEKHAR, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  coolsatti
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Surya Addanki, Contestant
  • Sai satish Kumar reddy Karri, Contestant
  • Aravind Kollipara, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  cyber_warriors
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • VINEET DESHMUKH, Contestant
  • ANKIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Anubhav Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  escape_velocity
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Pankaj Dhurve, Contestant
  • Gautam Suman, Contestant
  • Mathura Tudu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  first_benchers
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Vishnu Vardhan Bachupally, Contestant
  • Bhanu Prakash Reddy Guda, Contestant
  • Sudhanyu Veldurthy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  kgp_3musketeers
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Anubhav Jain, Contestant
  • Shikha Panwar, Contestant
  • Hardik Tharad, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  manyAC
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Tejaswin Kopparty, Contestant
  • Harsha Vardhan Ponnada, Contestant
  • Praharsha Surya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  NaamTohSunaHiHoga
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Rameshwar Bhaskaran, Contestant
  • Srinidhi Bhat, Contestant
  • Srikanth Palem, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  naruto uzumaki
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • sai bharath gutha, Contestant
  • Basava Raj, Contestant
  • Charan Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  nEqualsOne
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Eeshan Gupta, Contestant
  • Arpit Jain, Contestant
  • Shubhanan Shriniket, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Nostracodus
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Tanay Bhartia, Contestant
  • Siddharth Jain, Contestant
  • Shivam Jindal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  OSisNoMagic
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Kinsuk Das, Contestant
  • Akhil Perumal Reddy, Contestant
  • Vishnu Praneeth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Pickle_Rick_C137
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Parantap Dansana, Contestant
  • shivam goenka, Contestant
  • Yashvardhan Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  p==np
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Aditya Anand, Contestant
  • Bhargav Dindukurthi, Contestant
  • Aditya Rastogi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  proof
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Saurabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Lovish Chopra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mahajan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  qwerty
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Kushagra Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Gulab Arora, Contestant
  • Kunal Vallecha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  real_madrid
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Yashsvi Dixit, Contestant
  • SATYAM SEVANYA, Contestant
  • Hemanth Reddy Vennapusa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SAPLINGS
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Subham Rajgaria, Contestant
  • Prajwal Singhanaia, Contestant
  • atharva vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SkyNet
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Saty Anand, Contestant
  • Piyush Jena, Contestant
  • Tejas Nitin Lad, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SnackOverflow
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Prithvi Raj Gudepu, Contestant
  • Arafat Khan, Contestant
  • Karthik Priyatham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  StarLight
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Naman Bakhru, Contestant
  • Sushovan Haldar, Contestant
  • Akhil Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  The_Gray_Frost
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Vishesh Agarwal, Contestant
  • VISHAL GUPTA, Contestant
  • LAKSHYA SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  the_motherboards
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • SURYA DWIVEDI, Contestant
  • Nilay Pochhi, Contestant
  • Nisarg Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  TheVindicators
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Mayank Khetan, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pani, Contestant
  • Pranjal Shankhdhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  3 idiots
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Prabu K R, Contestant
  • venketep prasad M C, Contestant
  • Parthasarathy S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Bro_Code
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Suhas Chintala, Contestant
  • Arjun Krishna, Contestant
  • shashikanthreddy potu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Brogramm3rs;
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Parth Doshi, Contestant
  • Shivahari Raman, Contestant
  • Aditya Sundararajan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  bugbusters
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mehul kumar, Contestant
  • Nishal Singh, Contestant
  • Milind Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  c0d3
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mridul Mohan, Contestant
  • Vishnu Narayan, Contestant
  • Abin Thomas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  code_all_day
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Vinay Chilaka, Contestant
  • Prashanth Kumar, Contestant
  • vishnu teja potharaju, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Breakers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Akshay Anand, Contestant
  • Ajay Saju Jacob, Contestant
  • Govind Sankar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  codEdition18
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Kshitij Deogade, Contestant
  • Harshit Kedia, Contestant
  • Dev Sheth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Coders Trilogy
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Muathasim Mohamed, Contestant
  • Ananthu Nair, Contestant
  • Vishnuwardhan Srikanth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  codetorule.c
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Ricky Dev, Contestant
  • Rebin Silva, Contestant
  • Mohit Singla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  code_to_win.h
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Arjun Bharat, Contestant
  • Michael Mervin Christy, Contestant
  • Gautham Umasankar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Code Warlocks
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • aditya rishab baxla, Contestant
  • Achuth Chandrasekhar, Contestant
  • Prajeet Oza, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Cold Crackers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Niveda G, Contestant
  • Sahana Ramnath, Contestant
  • Anupama S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Dashwood
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Adarsh B, Contestant
  • Srivatsan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Aravind S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  ecnomers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Soham Dixit, Contestant
  • Pranav Gadikar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nair, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  FortyTwo
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Shivam Mittal, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Patel, Contestant
  • Rachit Tibrewal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Garados
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Guhan Narayanan, Contestant
  • Vighnesh Natarajan, Contestant
  • Vallabh Ramakanth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  GGbois
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mithilesh Karnati, Contestant
  • Ohm Prakash Pagolu, Contestant
  • Sohail Shariff, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  h1dden-pr0cess
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Prem Krishnaa J, Contestant
  • SUGANPRABU N, Contestant
  • Gowrisankar Ravichandran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Hakuna Matata
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Thwisha charvi, Contestant
  • Parimala Ponnaganti, Contestant
  • Navodita Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  hopeless
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Shantanu Jha, Contestant
  • Mithil Kumar, Contestant
  • Manohar Mulle, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  InfiniteLoop
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Girish Raguvir, Contestant
  • Rahul Ramesh, Contestant
  • Revanth Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  LET US CODE
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • nagamithunreddy dhanireddy, Contestant
  • venkat pitta, Contestant
  • Harsha Vardhan Sahukara, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Life_of_trie
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Ajeyaa G K, Contestant
  • Santhosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Sai Harshini R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  LOADING...
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Krushan Bauva, Contestant
  • Bhashwar Ghosh, Contestant
  • Omkar Nath, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  MSB Hackers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Balasankar Rajamohan, Contestant
  • Surya Selvam, Contestant
  • Mahesh T K, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  MSN
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Nikitha Gollamudi, Contestant
  • Meghana Aparna Sistla, Contestant
  • Sowjanya Vemuri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Need no algos
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Dhruv Chopra, Contestant
  • Rajat Vadiraj Dwaraknath, Contestant
  • Nithesh Hariharan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  newbies
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Maneesh Babu Adhikari, Contestant
  • Srikar Teratipally, Contestant
  • Bhargava Sai Yenugula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  new_Divide()
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Arjun Balgovind, Contestant
  • Chandrashekhar Dhulipala, Contestant
  • CHINTU GAJAPATHI RAO, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  NLogN
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • AVINASH KORI, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Pundir, Contestant
  • Manik Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Overclocked
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Venkata Krishna Annam, Contestant
  • Sri Harsha Arangi, Contestant
  • Saikrishna Nallamalli, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Overflow
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Adhityaa Chandrasekar, Contestant
  • Vignesh Manoharan, Contestant
  • Sachin Sridhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  PseudC0ders
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Sathya N C, Contestant
  • Viknesh Selvam, Contestant
  • Satkkeerthi Sriram, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Teraflops
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • SAMUEL JEYASEELAN, Contestant
  • Arnav Mhaske, Contestant
  • Aaryaan Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  theHand
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Samanvith Reddy Balugari, Contestant
  • Vinay Bantupalli, Contestant
  • Mallikarjuna Devaraya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Return of Zero
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Pranav Ramakrishnan, Contestant
  • Sivasubramaniyan Sivanandan, Contestant
  • Sriram V, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Thread Shredders
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Sai Varun Pottabathula, Contestant
  • Sai Jayasurya Suresh, Contestant
  • sujith venna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  TooLazy
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • J Ranjith Ganesh, Contestant
  • Raghul R, Contestant
  • Narayan Srinivasan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Trini tree
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Phalguna Rao Chippada, Contestant
  • Ameet Deshpande, Contestant
  • Raghavan S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Utopia
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Raghav Nauhria, Contestant
  • Kaarthik Raja M V, Contestant
  • Janani S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  vay
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Ashwin L, Contestant
  • Vinayak Sodar, Contestant
  • Yogesh Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  1o1
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Gaurav Purohit, Contestant
  • Kushagra Singhal, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  AceAgainstOdds
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Akul Gupta, Contestant
  • Hemant Kumar, Contestant
  • Sylvia Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  BhaiFaggeLagenge
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Adnaan Nazir, Contestant
  • Avinav Sanyal, Contestant
  • Akash Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Cooler.Than.0.Kelvin
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Vipul Sharma, Contestant
  • Rishi Sharma, Contestant
  • Varun Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  CyberKillers
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Sujetth Nellutla, Contestant
  • Virendrasingh Suryavanshi, Contestant
  • Chirag Vashist, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Dementor's kiss
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Prajjwal Jha, Contestant
  • ANANYA SHUKLA, Contestant
  • DHEERAJ YADAV, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Exception_e
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Yash Agrawal, Contestant
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
  • Aman Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Forty Two
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Vishal Anand, Contestant
  • Lakshay arora, Contestant
  • Abhigyan Khaund, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Got no chill
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Bhavya Bhatt, Contestant
  • Shashwat Garg, Contestant
  • Pratyush Gaurav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Mugiwara_Kaizokou
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Vaibhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aayush Sharma, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  newbiecoders
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Abhinav Dixit, Contestant
  • anurag maurya, Contestant
  • Mohd Nadeem, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Pata Nahi
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Varun Bansal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Tapesh Joham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  randomlySorted
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Naman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sagar Kaushal, Contestant
  • Purushottam Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad   [URL]
Team name:  Alchemist
  • Deepak Rajendraprasad, Coach
  • Arjun Dev, Contestant
  • PATRICK GEORGE, Contestant
  • Arko Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  BNV
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Prakash Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  ButterRoti
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • shaurya gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Karnal, Contestant
  • Bhavit Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  codefreq
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Tapasya Konda, Contestant
  • chakradhar pogiri, Contestant
  • Manoj Reddy Thirumala Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  faulty_genes
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Abhishek Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Dubey, Contestant
  • Abhishek kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Forkminds
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Md Aurangzeb, Contestant
  • NAVEEN CHOPRA, Contestant
  • Abhinav Siddharth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Innovatives
  • Sourav Dandapat, Coach
  • Shreyash Gedkar, Contestant
  • Ravi Kishan, Contestant
  • Shrish Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  itsrelative
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Malhar Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Ayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Rushikesh Pedgaonkar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  jellybeans
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Anurag Kumar, Contestant
  • Srivatsa Ramesh Jayashree, Contestant
  • Raj Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  MasterMinds
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Vishnukanth Reddy Boreddy, Contestant
  • Jeevan Surya Maddu, Contestant
  • subhang rapeti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  optihackers
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Anupam Das, Contestant
  • Vignesh Edithal, Contestant
  • Chirag Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  RogueOne
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Ashraf Moid, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nautiyal, Contestant
  • Piyush Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Synergy
  • Sourav Dandapat, Coach
  • Deepanjan Datta, Contestant
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • Asutosh Swain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Valar_Morghulis
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • ashutosh kumar, Contestant
  • ASHISH RAJ, Contestant
  • Sahil Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Wubba Lubba Dub Dub
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Saraansh Chopra, Contestant
  • Devansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Fazle Rahman Ejazi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  11coders_
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shivam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Karan Dhuria, Contestant
  • Suraj Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3bankers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhay Gupta, Contestant
  • mahip jain, Contestant
  • Sagar Rusia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  AAP
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Parth Gupta, Contestant
  • Ashish Radhakrishnan, Contestant
  • ANURAG SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ASM
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Kunal Bansal, Contestant
  • Ayush Chauhan, Contestant
  • Rajat Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Bayonet
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shishir Kumar, Contestant
  • Nadiminti Praveen, Contestant
  • Mohd Tahir, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  bitmaskers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Anshul Shah, Contestant
  • Sharanpreet Singh, Contestant
  • shiva soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Black_Panther
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Hitesh Jain, Contestant
  • Manjeet singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  bonelessPi77a
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • KARAN BEDI, Contestant
  • Swapnil Negi, Contestant
  • Rhea Parekh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  breadCode
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Himanshu Dua, Contestant
  • Vipul Gupta, Contestant
  • Satyam Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  C0derz
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Jaynil Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Karan Lamba, Contestant
  • Narendra Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  campeones
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Praful Anand, Contestant
  • Amit kumar, Contestant
  • Anjali Nauhwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  code_rage
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Mohak Garg, Contestant
  • Mithilesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Mayank Bhushan Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Code Royale
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • DEEPAM JAIN, Contestant
  • ANUBHAV JAIN, Contestant
  • Devesh Masane, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSlayers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Harsh Kumar Bhartiya, Contestant
  • Rahul Dugar, Contestant
  • Nikunj Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  codevengers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ayush Dhaka, Contestant
  • Tanishq Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Pulkit Khanna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Convex_Lull
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhishek Kanhar, Contestant
  • Aviroop Pal, Contestant
  • Ashish Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  danger
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Aayush Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kaushik, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Mahapatra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  DesiTadka
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VINAY AGGARWAL, Contestant
  • Shivansh Arora, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM ATRIWAL, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  EngiNERDs
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Samarth Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kanav Gupta, Contestant
  • Piyush Sethia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Et_tu_Brute
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ankit Chawla, Contestant
  • Anshul Goyal, Contestant
  • udit kalani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Excalibur
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vedansh Bhartia, Contestant
  • Rachit Parikh, Contestant
  • Nishant Sikarwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Fast_and_Curious
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Mohit Bhatt, Contestant
  • anjali dhanuka, Contestant
  • Prateek Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  FiboNAZIs
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Anshumaan Parashar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  _Heisenbugs_
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • NIKUNJ AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM CHOWDHARY, Contestant
  • Swapnil Lohani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  inv4s!on
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shaddy Garg, Contestant
  • Apoorv Khare, Contestant
  • Shubham Maheshwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  logarithmist
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • prakhar kansal, Contestant
  • ritvik singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  lords_of_peace
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • NITIN JAIN, Contestant
  • Mudit Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankush Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  mathamorphic
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Manas Gupta, Contestant
  • Adarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Harshit Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Meninists
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rahul Babbar, Contestant
  • Akshat Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Sandeep Pal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  MHS
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • SHUBHAM AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Mohit Garg, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  New_Folder
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Rohit Ashiwal, Contestant
  • Shashank Kashyap, Contestant
  • Pradhumna Rathore, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  nubhawk
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Kodali Sudeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Rajendra Thottempudi, Contestant
  • Revanth Kumar Tutika, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  phantom
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shubham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ravi Chandora, Contestant
  • Simranjeet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Pseudonians
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ankit Dhindhwal, Contestant
  • Ritick Goenka, Contestant
  • Aniket Goyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Rock-Paper-Scissors
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Devanshu Agarwal, Contestant
  • Harsh Jain, Contestant
  • Samarth Joshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  SAD
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Divyanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Aplav Garg, Contestant
  • Sankalp Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  SaphireHunt
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Ankit Dulani, Contestant
  • Akshay Ghiya, Contestant
  • Tarannum Khan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  sigsegv
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Karishma Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Udit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  SKY
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Kshitij Pathania, Contestant
  • Piyush Varyani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Soluchan
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhishek Jaisingh, Contestant
  • Tirth Patel, Contestant
  • Meet Vora, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Bansal
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • harsh bansal, Contestant
  • YATISH KAUSHIK, Contestant
  • Atin Modi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Team Redundancy Team
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Venkat Mahanandi Patakota, Contestant
  • Viswakumar Sukeesh Babu, Contestant
  • Amarnath Voddapally, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Secret
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Utsav Mangal, Contestant
  • Harsha Vardhan Miryala, Contestant
  • Bandla Rakesh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  The Tortured Souls
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • SHUBHAM ASHISH, Contestant
  • Vipul Jain, Contestant
  • Samagra Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Beard_masters
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Pratik Chhajer, Contestant
  • JATIN GOYAL, Contestant
  • Abhash Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  C137
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Abhishek Goyal, Contestant
  • Sahil Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Codebroker
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Prasad Kshirsagar, Contestant
  • Sahil Kumar, Contestant
  • Rahul Lahane, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Decrypto
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Chirag Khurana, Contestant
  • Mattela Nithish, Contestant
  • Shreyanshu Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Deshi_Coders
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • vineet mehta, Contestant
  • Vivek Kumar Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Hit_Coders
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Mittal, Contestant
  • Karan Sehgal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  IITRPR
  • Abhinav Dhall, Coach
  • Rupak Arya, Contestant
  • Pranjal Singh Bisht, Contestant
  • Sarthak Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Jabardast_Baazigar
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Shailendra Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhinav Jindal, Contestant
  • Divjot Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Komera
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Meghana Batchu, Contestant
  • Komal Chugh, Contestant
  • Ram Krishna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Monoid
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Naman Goyal, Contestant
  • Aditya Gupta, Contestant
  • Shikhar Jaiswal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Prepasa
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Sameer Arora, Contestant
  • Prerna Garg, Contestant
  • Parul Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  pseudo_code
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Abhishek Dawas, Contestant
  • Harshvardhan Dogra, Contestant
  • Akshat Rathore, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  The_Three
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Gaurav Gill, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Shrey Sahai Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Three Musketeers
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Utkarsh Katiyar, Contestant
  • Prinshu Kumar, Contestant
  • Piyush Pilaniya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Thunderbolts
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Girish Kumar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Nahar, Contestant
  • ADITYA TIWARI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Trishul
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Manas Gupta, Contestant
  • Tanay Narshana, Contestant
  • Uttam Saroha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Vector Machines
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Aakarshan Gupta, Contestant
  • Shailendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Jasdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Tirupati   [URL]
Team name:  CodeGenius
  • Sridhar Chimalakonda, Coach
  • Pratik Agrawalla, Contestant
  • Atharva Gupta, Contestant
  • Vishal Misra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Tirupati   [URL]
Team name:  Codemen
  • Sridhar Chimalakonda, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Pranav Jha, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Tirupati   [URL]
Team name:  REX
  • Sridhar Chimalakonda, Coach
  • Rohan Kahalekar, Contestant
  • Ashwin Nalwade, Contestant
  • Saumitra Paira, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Tirupati   [URL]
Team name:  Squad Elite
  • Sridhar Chimalakonda, Coach
  • RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • shubham sangle, Contestant
  • Rohith Sudheer, Contestant
Indian Statistical Institute   [URL]
Team name:  ISI I
  • Mandar Mitra, Coach
  • Shayak Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Souborno Choudhury, Contestant
  • Bihan Sen, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  aGirlHasNoName
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Sakshi Jain, Contestant
  • Ria Pant, Contestant
  • Mitanshi Rastogi, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  agrcoder
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Aditi Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Richa Jain, Contestant
  • Gunjan Sharma, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Decoders
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Shubhi Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vipasha Dhiman, Contestant
  • Aditi Mittal, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Igdtu_O(1)
  • Devendra Tayal, Coach
  • Nishtha Bhatia, Contestant
  • Shubhangi Misra, Contestant
  • Aakarshita Tiwari, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  pq_tourist
  • Arun Sharma, Coach
  • Anamika Katyal, Contestant
  • Garima Kumari, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Sharma, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  QkiCoderBhiKabhiInsaanTha
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Sonali Rai, Contestant
  • Ishita Rathi, Contestant
  • Aakanksha Reddy, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Semicolon
  • Sumit Yadav, Coach
  • Dhriti Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Megha Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Aishna Gupta, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  TechnoPhile
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Megha Bajaj, Contestant
  • Ayushi bansal, Contestant
  • Pallavi Singh, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Tigdi
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Priya Bansal, Contestant
  • Prerna Killedar, Contestant
  • Vidhi Thakur, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Zen
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Shreya Jain, Contestant
  • ARATHI NAIR, Contestant
  • Hema Puri, Contestant
Indus University   [URL]
Team name:  __chargers
  • zalak trivedi, Coach
  • Rishabh Ghosh, Contestant
  • Varun kamani, Contestant
  • Dhrumil Soni, Contestant
Indus University   [URL]
Team name:  __invasion
  • zalak trivedi, Coach
  • Shravan Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Yogesh Prajapati, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  O(nlog(n))
  • Subbarayudu Yerragudipadu, Coach
  • Hemanth Kumar Anumolu, Contestant
  • Abhilash Challa, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Reddy Nakireddy, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  BitCoder
  • Sayantan Rana, Coach
  • Saurav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sidhant Mishra, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Sharan, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  O(0)
  • Sayantan Rana, Coach
  • Saurabh Biyani, Contestant
  • Snehil Santhalia, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology   [URL]
Team name:  h@ckers
  • ROHIT GUPTA, Coach
  • Abhichal Rajput, Contestant
  • SRISHTY SINGH, Contestant
  • Anshita Srivastava, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Science IPS Academy, Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Codestromers
  • Antriksha Somani, Coach
  • Deepak Kaushik, Contestant
  • Gourav Malviya, Contestant
  • Ayushi Yadav, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Science IPS Academy, Indore   [URL]
Team name:  SEAH
  • Sunny Bagga, Coach
  • Ankit Bajaj, Contestant
  • Ekansh r pali, Contestant
  • Hardik Sahu, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  MJPRU
  • Sarabjeet Bedi, Coach
  • Surya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Goswami, Contestant
  • ANAND PRAKASH YADAV, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  tabahi
  • Ravendra Singh, Coach
  • Anubhav Deshwal, Contestant
  • Lavlesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Anuj Singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  AnonymousCoders
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Prakhar Londhe, Contestant
  • Harsh Peswani, Contestant
  • Rakshita Singhal, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  BCCI
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Nitish Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Jain, Contestant
  • Prayas Sahni, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  HarHarMahadev
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Aniruddh Dubey, Contestant
  • Priyanshi Gupta, Contestant
  • Samyak Jain, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  Modiji_rocks
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Priyanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Swapnil Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  BitWiz
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • Aman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sachin Sharma, Contestant
  • KUMAR GAURAV SINGH, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  error404
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • Abhishek Krishna, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankit Tiwari, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  lazy&greedy
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • Piyush Mittal, Contestant
  • Lakshya Priyadarshi, Contestant
  • MAYANK SONI, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  r(e(c(u(r(s(i(v(e))))))))
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • SHIVANG BANSAL, Contestant
  • Shashank Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Nandan Goel, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Terminators
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Rahul Vishnoi, Contestant
Institute of Technical Education & Research   [URL]
Team name:  CODE@ASA
  • santosh behera, Coach
  • Anurag Dhanuka, Contestant
  • Adarsh Dora, Contestant
  • Siddharth Nayak, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  404BrainNotFound
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Soumith Kumar Dachepalli, Contestant
  • Soumya Kariveda, Contestant
  • Manonmaie Pasumarthy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Brotherhood without Banners
  • T K Srikanth, Coach
  • Mahith Bhima, Contestant
  • Vamshi Krishna, Contestant
  • MOHD SHABAZ, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Byte me!
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Venkat anish konduru, Contestant
  • Bishal Pandia, Contestant
  • Aneesh Raj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Byte Me
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sumitesh Purohit, Contestant
  • Ravi Ranjan, Contestant
  • Nehal Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  CodeChutney
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Palash Gupta, Contestant
  • Fatema Malak, Contestant
  • Mayank Senani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  CodeHacks213
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sushranth Hebbar, Contestant
  • saikiran reddy, Contestant
  • Purvaj Seethamraju, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  CodeManiacs
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Nimisha Garg, Contestant
  • Raghavan GV, Contestant
  • Shreya Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Conditions Apply
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Ankit Gahlawat, Contestant
  • Kashish Jain, Contestant
  • Abhiramon Rajasekharan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Evil Geniuses
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Shobhit Behl, Contestant
  • Varada Desikan P S, Contestant
  • Ashish Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  eXtreMElymaNiac
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Akshita Goyal, Contestant
  • Urja Kothari, Contestant
  • Shyam Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Hukana_Matata
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Aayush Grover, Contestant
  • Aditya Gulati, Contestant
  • Gopalakrishnan Venkatesh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  IllegalSkillsException
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Mahidhar Bandaru, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Kansagara, Contestant
  • Srinivasan Vijayraghavan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Krypton
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sonal Garg, Contestant
  • tanishq gupta, Contestant
  • Saurabh Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  makkhanBadey
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Karn Dubey, Contestant
  • Prasun Joshi, Contestant
  • Rachna Shriwas, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Mochizuki
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Simran Dokania, Contestant
  • Shyam Komini Babu, Contestant
  • Aditya Paliwal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Thalaivaa
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • mohammad khalid, Contestant
  • Naveen Kumar, Contestant
  • sivaram prasanth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  We Showed Up
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Rathin Bhargava, Contestant
  • Nithin Raj, Contestant
  • Arjun Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Winter is Coming
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Aditya Hegde, Contestant
  • biswesh mohapatra, Contestant
  • Satvik Sunkam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  HUNTER
  • Muktikanta Sahu, Coach
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  logic_level_1
  • Sanjay Saxena, Coach
  • VIKAS CHOUDHARY, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Shibasis Patel, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  TillWeCollapse
  • AJAYA DASH, Coach
  • Nawed Imroze, Contestant
  • Bibhu Prasad Pala, Contestant
  • Prateek Patnaik, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  3.14thon
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Faizan Farooq Khan, Contestant
  • Akshay Kharbanda, Contestant
  • Akhil Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  aladin_mf
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Harshit Mahajan, Contestant
  • Ayush Rai, Contestant
  • Nakul Vaidya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  AlphaMachine
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Deep Jahan Grewal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • KASHISH PUNJANI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Anonymous
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Somu Bhargava, Contestant
  • Vishal reddy Burri, Contestant
  • avinash vadlamudi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bas_ek_DFS
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sachin Chandani, Contestant
  • Anvesh Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Aashish Gaba, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Befirke
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Nikita Rungta, Contestant
  • Anveshi Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Beginners
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kaushik gunda, Contestant
  • Anjan Munagavalasa, Contestant
  • Sai Harsha Vellanki, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bhai_log
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Lakshya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Yaghyavardhan Singh Khangarot, Contestant
  • AKSHAY VYAS, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Blunder Guys
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Maanik Arora, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Lovish Narang, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bond Vagabonds
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohd Sharique, Contestant
  • manan sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Brainstorm
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • ananya arun, Contestant
  • GOWRI LEKSHMY, Contestant
  • Sriven Nookala, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  bugs404
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Siddhartha Laghuvarapu, Contestant
  • Sai Teja Reddy Moolamalla, Contestant
  • harsha vardhan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CasualCoders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rohit Dayama, Contestant
  • Nagaraj Poti, Contestant
  • Sandip Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Class E
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Adhithya Arun, Contestant
  • Devansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Akshaya Karthikeyan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CoDecode
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Mudit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Samudraneel Dasgupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Sinha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Coderiders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Salil Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Chaurasia, Contestant
  • Parth Goyal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Runners
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • GAURAV BATRA, Contestant
  • PURU GUPTA, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain Pansari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Yellow
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anant Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Musaddi, Contestant
  • Sanchit Saini, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  CookieDog23
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anirudha Ramesh, Contestant
  • Aryan Sakaria, Contestant
  • Kripa Tharakan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  C'ynthesis
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Arnav Kapoor, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Kharyal, Contestant
  • AadilMehdi Sanchawala, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DeathRacers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhilendra Atheti, Contestant
  • Appari Lalith, Contestant
  • Avinash nunna, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  deep_copy
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • MOHIT CHANDRA, Contestant
  • Alakh Desai, Contestant
  • Ashwin Pathak, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DeepThreat
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Venkat Parthasarathy, Contestant
  • Aravind Ravishankar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Vashisth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dexterous
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sajal Asati, Contestant
  • Tanuj Garg, Contestant
  • Akshay Goindani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DP_ni_aati
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Yudhik Agrawal, Contestant
  • NIKHIL BANSAL, Contestant
  • Pratik Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dracarys
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Prachi Agrawal, Contestant
  • sreeja kamishetty, Contestant
  • Rehas Sachdeva, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dunedain
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Paawan Gupta, Contestant
  • Moin Moti, Contestant
  • Kishan Sangani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Equilateral
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Aalekh Jain, Contestant
  • Animesh Pathak, Contestant
  • Aman Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Error_404
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bajaj, Contestant
  • Abhisagar Khatri, Contestant
  • ANIKET SHRIMAL, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  eZpZ
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Daksh Anand, Contestant
  • Noveen Sachdeva, Contestant
  • aman shahi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Flying_Raijin
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • neeraj battan, Contestant
  • Raj Manvar, Contestant
  • Sanket Markan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Godel Escher Bach
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Amatya Avadhanula, Contestant
  • Prathyakshun Rajashankar, Contestant
  • Ramkishore Saravanan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  hardcode
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • ISHAN BANSAL, Contestant
  • Vikrant Goyal, Contestant
  • Satyam Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Impromptu
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Swapnil Daga, Contestant
  • Nikhil Parasaram, Contestant
  • Arjun Sanjeev, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kalyug
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kshitij Gupta, Contestant
  • Ritvik Sharma, Contestant
  • Mayank Taluja, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  knight_Coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • MOHIT KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • Akhilesh Soni, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Last_but_not_the_least
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Akshay Gupta, Contestant
  • Shikhar Shasya, Contestant
  • Nonidh Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Subramanyam MNS, Contestant
  • Yahnit Sirineni, Contestant
  • Pradeep Yarlagadda, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  LOL_OK
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sourav Chanduka, Contestant
  • Rounak Mundra, Contestant
  • Swapnil Raz, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Loosers
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Hari sai charan challa, Contestant
  • vikas kamineni, Contestant
  • deeraj reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Lost Code
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikita Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anushka Agarwal, Contestant
  • Eavanshi Arora, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  maniACs
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Abhijith Ajith Kumar Nair, Contestant
  • Jayaganesh K, Contestant
  • Sreya Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Marauders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vamsi Krishna Devabathula, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Gollapudi, Contestant
  • Revanth Thota, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Masaya
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Saumya Shah, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Srivastava, Contestant
  • Anoushka Vyas, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Matroid
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • kanay gupta, Contestant
  • Nitesh Gupta, Contestant
  • NIRVAN SINGHANIA, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Maverick1234
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shanmukh Alle, Contestant
  • nagendra varma, Contestant
  • Hemanth Vemuri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  mergeSotLaganiHai
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Karandeep Singh Juneja, Contestant
  • Yashaswi Pathak, Contestant
  • Ravsimar Sodhi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Nemesis_
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Pranav Bhasin, Contestant
  • Ayush Deva, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Garg, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  noobs[3]
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vineeth Chelur, Contestant
  • Arun Garimella, Contestant
  • Kartikey Pant, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  np_complete
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • KUNAL GARG, Contestant
  • Rachit Jain, Contestant
  • Shashank S, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  original_coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhil Badam, Contestant
  • Karthik Ganti, Contestant
  • SaiSnehith Garlapati, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  PentiumSurvivors
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Zubair Abid, Contestant
  • Abhigyan Ghosh, Contestant
  • Prateek Saini, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  persistence
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • kaushik komallapalli, Contestant
  • vishnu tej reddy, Contestant
  • sai preetham srinadhu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Prominence
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ayush Agrawal, Contestant
  • Aman Bansal, Contestant
  • Gulshan Kumar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  QueensGambit
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Tirth Maniar, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Patel, Contestant
  • Kulin Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  return 0;
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Ujwal Narayan, Contestant
  • Pragun Saxena, Contestant
  • Sarthak Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  rsa_protocol
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Arjun P, Contestant
  • Saurabh Ravindranath, Contestant
  • Rohan Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Saint Minion
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Moiz Hussain, Contestant
  • MAYANK MODI, Contestant
  • Namit Sawhney, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  segment_creeps
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kartik Gupta, Contestant
  • Anurag Jain, Contestant
  • Yashas Samaga, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SHM
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Himanshu Bhatia, Contestant
  • samyak jain, Contestant
  • Mudit Surana, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Sigma_3
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Garg, Contestant
  • Anush Mahajan, Contestant
  • Preet Thakkar, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SMN124
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Manan Goel, Contestant
  • Saraansh Tandon, Contestant
  • Neel Trivedi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Smurfs
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kalpit Pokra, Contestant
  • Sumukh S, Contestant
  • Ganesh Vanahalli, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  something_cool
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anuj Goyal, Contestant
  • Vidit Jain, Contestant
  • aayush surana, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SSA
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sankalp Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Bansal, Contestant
  • Arnav Juneja, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SSS
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Saisriragh Gudipudi, Contestant
  • sravan mylavarapu, Contestant
  • sreedhar punnamaraju, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  strongly_connected_logic
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Akhil Ralla, Contestant
  • Maddela Sai Karthik, Contestant
  • krishna vinay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Taiyari_Naiki
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shalin Agrawal, Contestant
  • Syed Juned Ali, Contestant
  • Ayush Joshi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Team Jss
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • sravan chandra, Contestant
  • sukumar mokkarala, Contestant
  • Yashwanth Reddy, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Tesla
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Devansh Gautam, Contestant
  • Sai Anurudh Peduri, Contestant
  • Additya Popli, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The A team
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Mayank Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sultane, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  thedankcodelords
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Utkarsh Azad, Contestant
  • Kanav Gupta, Contestant
  • Sayak Kundu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  The Greenhorns
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Teja Sai Dhondu, Contestant
  • Nishanth Rachakonda, Contestant
  • Aditya Yadavalli, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  THE_INCREDIBLES
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Koushik Ayila, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nalla, Contestant
  • sowrya deep thayi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TinML
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vishal Venkat Batchu, Contestant
  • Joyneel Misra, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TooWeakTooSlow
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vedant Cacklur, Contestant
  • Tanuj Khattar, Contestant
  • Rajas Vanjape, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Top Guns
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Souvik Banerjee, Contestant
  • Jainam Khakhra, Contestant
  • Meher Shashwat Nigam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TrieCoders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Lakshmi MaheeSurya Kakanavaram, Contestant
  • Saketh Khandavalli, Contestant
  • Surendra telidevara, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Void_brain
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shaunak Badani, Contestant
  • Atirek Kumar, Contestant
  • Aditya Morolia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  wavelet_trees
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Raghuvamshi Chintala, Contestant
  • samyak jain, Contestant
  • Ayush Tripathi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  whileAC
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhil Gogate, Contestant
  • AYUSH JAIN, Contestant
  • Aman Mehta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  WrongPlaceWrongTime
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rohan Bhandari, Contestant
  • Debojit Das, Contestant
  • Suryansh Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  404_Pirates
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Krutika Bapat, Contestant
  • Divya Krishnani, Contestant
  • Kushashwa Ravi Shrimali, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Code_blood
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Shrikant Gupta, Contestant
  • Neeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Paras Lohani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  !Game_!Life._init_
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Akshay Gidwani, Contestant
  • Abhishek Khandelwal, Contestant
  • saket sinha, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  PseudoCode_hap
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Pragya Vedita, Contestant
  • Ananya Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  SRUC
  • Satyanarayana Vollala, Coach
  • Rajiv Nayan Choubey, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Raj Singh, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Yendru, Contestant
Jabalpur Engineering College  
Team name:  Darknights
  • JITENDRA SINGH THAKUR, Coach
  • Asif Khan, Contestant
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Debashish Roy, Contestant
Jabalpur Engineering College  
Team name:  STARGAZER
  • SHEKHAR TANDAN, Coach
  • Prashant Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Rohit nandan Dubey, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  balaji_coders
  • Sruti Gan Chaudhuri, Coach
  • Suman Biswas, Contestant
  • rohit kashyap, Contestant
  • Gopal Kumar Pandey, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  deadlocked
  • Chintan Mandal, Coach
  • Sagnik Mondal, Contestant
  • Vikram Pal, Contestant
  • Akash Saha, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  hitchhiker
  • Nibaran Das, Coach
  • Anik Dasgupta, Contestant
  • Sushant Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhirup Mondal, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  junoobies
  • Chandreyee Chowdhury, Coach
  • Sujoy Kansabanik, Contestant
  • Soham Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Tamoghna Mukherjee, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  A-ROOKIES
  • Hemlata Soni, Coach
  • Aditya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aakanksha Jain, Contestant
  • Amrit Srivastava, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  BLURR
  • Gajendra Sharma, Coach
  • Keshav Asopa, Contestant
  • Sachin Jain, Contestant
  • Lakshay Wadhwa, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  code_hunter
  • Naveen Kedia, Coach
  • Laveesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Joshi, Contestant
  • Karan Singh, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  Crypters
  • Ranjeet Pandey, Coach
  • Atul Dada, Contestant
  • deekshant mamodia, Contestant
  • APURVI MANSINGHKA, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  Mosami
  • Hemlata Soni, Coach
  • Vaishnavi Ajmera, Contestant
  • Akshay Gagrani, Contestant
  • Antima Garg, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  NocturnalCoders
  • Hemlata Soni, Coach
  • Deshansh Garg, Contestant
  • Aditya Kaushik, Contestant
  • Akash Lakhera, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  ZTECH
  • MOHIT JAIN, Coach
  • Anuj Bansal, Contestant
  • Naveen Jangid, Contestant
  • Suraj Kumar, Contestant
Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College- Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  FuzzyCoders
  • shrayasi datta, Coach
  • Rohan Bose, Contestant
  • Chandan Kumar, Contestant
  • Suvojit Manna, Contestant
Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College- Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Strivers
  • aditya samanta, Coach
  • TWINKLE BAJAJ, Contestant
  • ASIPU PAWAN KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAJA VIKRAMADITYA PANDA, Contestant
Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College- Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TripleA
  • Dipak Kole, Coach
  • ATANU CHATTERJEE, Contestant
  • Abhisek Chaudhuri, Contestant
  • Anik Ghosh, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  infinitium
  • Tanvir Ahmad, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD ANAS, Contestant
  • ASHEEQUE C M, Contestant
  • Zain Ul Abedin, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  #alwaysLast
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Siddharth Gupta, Contestant
  • Sunal Papreja, Contestant
  • Praful parashar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous_JIIT
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Adish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Raman Sharma, Contestant
  • Saurabh Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BhagwanEscobar
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Naksh Arora, Contestant
  • Archit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  bit_hack
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ankit Garg, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
  • Siddhant Pathak, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  carpediem_
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Tarun Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Khanduri, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  catch_em_all
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Shubham Goyal, Contestant
  • vaibhav khulbe, Contestant
  • parv saxena, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Code+Breakers
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Madhav Dubey, Contestant
  • Sanjeet Kaur, Contestant
  • Saurabh Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  code-e-rection
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Naman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Aman Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Piyush Garg, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Codeplay_
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Anubhav Goyal, Contestant
  • Jayrajsinh Jadeja, Contestant
  • Shubham Kaushik, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cross+Joint
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • vanshaj dixit, Contestant
  • pulkit misra, Contestant
  • Aadhar Sachdeva, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Enchanters
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shashank Agarwal, Contestant
  • SHIVAM MAHENDRU, Contestant
  • Anushka Rustagi, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Hackode
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • CHANDRAKANT CHANDRAKANT, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar rana, Contestant
  • Abhi Rustagi, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Koshish
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Akansh Jain, Contestant
  • Sujnesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Priyanshu saxena, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  kunfayakun
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Shivam Bang, Contestant
  • Pradyum Bansal, Contestant
  • shishir khandelwal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  LonePair
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • AKSH GUPTA, Contestant
  • Aman Mehta, Contestant
  • shivanshu sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Project_X
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Prateek Bhargav, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gera, Contestant
  • Akshay Vasandani, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  sikandarhaihum
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Kartik Ahuja, Contestant
  • Paras Jain, Contestant
  • Akshay Pilani, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  TechnoPirates
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Harsh Chawla, Contestant
  • Sarthak Sehgal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tiwari, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Titanium
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • rajat gupta, Contestant
  • Himanshu Kandpal, Contestant
  • Nipun Mittal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  twisted_fate
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Chanchur Bansal, Contestant
  • Amil Khare, Contestant
  • Mohit Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  vayu4
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Ayush Dwivedi, Contestant
  • UTKARSH SHRIVASTAV, Contestant
  • yash tandon, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Xoloto
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Abhist Chauhan, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Gandhi, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Hardaha, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  binary_Knights
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sandal jain, Contestant
  • Akshat Khatri, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  binarythree
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Rajat Asthana, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM SHUKLA, Contestant
  • Varun Singh, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Death Code
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • palash reja, Contestant
  • Yash Shrivastava, Contestant
  • Rahul Verma, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Lets_Try
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sparsh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Ritwik Shanker, Contestant
  • Ajitesh Singh, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Revengers
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Nij Rastogi, Contestant
  • Shivam Srivastava, Contestant
  • Prasang Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Ultra
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Shlok Gupta, Contestant
  • Devender Yadav, Contestant
  • Bhanu Yadav, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  Codehawks
  • Pradeep Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Dhairya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Goel, Contestant
  • Gokaran Jindal, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  DeCoderss
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Chandrashekhar Choudhary, Contestant
  • Dushyant Saini, Contestant
  • Arnav Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  funkcoderz
  • Pradeep Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Rohit Garg, Contestant
  • Viplove Sharma, Contestant
  • Abhiraj Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  #include<lazycoders>
  • Pradeep Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Akshat Mathur, Contestant
  • Suneet Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Ritwik Tiwari, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  nukes
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Dhruv Dhingra, Contestant
  • Sajal Lahoti, Contestant
  • Ayush Patel, Contestant
JMIT - Radaur   [URL]
Team name:  Innovators
  • Rajiv Bansal, Coach
  • Tarun Goel, Contestant
  • Pulkit Gupta, Contestant
  • shubham kumar, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  UCEVcoders
  • venkatesh nandigama, Coach
  • Sai Vasanth Kakaraparthi, Contestant
  • Aslam Basha Shaik, Contestant
  • Dhawal Sirikonda, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  brain_underflow
  • Geetha L S, Coach
  • Kushagra Pande, Contestant
  • Raghawendra Singh, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Tripathi, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  coders@123
  • Kakoli Banerjee, Coach
  • Arti Gupta, Contestant
  • Khushboo Lalwani, Contestant
  • KUNAL MAHAJAN, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  MagnificentManiacs
  • Dhiraj Pandey, Coach
  • Vishwamitra Adalatwale, Contestant
  • Kamal Menghani, Contestant
  • Satyam Pandey, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  whizzcoders
  • Anita Sahoo, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Yasha Singh, Contestant
  • Dhruv Srivastava, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  BitGeeks
  • Amulya Ratna Swain, Coach
  • ANISH HOTA, Contestant
  • Rahul Kumar, Contestant
  • Anwesh Mohapatra, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  KomplexParadox
  • Amulya Ratna Swain, Coach
  • Atul Singh Jadaun, Contestant
  • Akshit Pradhan, Contestant
  • Siba Prasad Tripathy, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  TeamKiit
  • Pinaki Chatterjee, Coach
  • Anubrata Das Sarma, Contestant
  • Shubham Sati, Contestant
  • Mohit Snehal, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  debugit@7
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Ankit Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sourajit Paul, Contestant
  • Sajan Kumar Shaw, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Jitash
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Debjit Datta, Contestant
  • Pravash Jha, Contestant
  • AMAN KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Jobless_Coders
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Krishna Bose, Contestant
  • Rupak Sarkar, Contestant
  • Mayukh Sengupta, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  MandelbrotSet
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Priyanka Barnwal, Contestant
  • Sandeep Dubey, Contestant
  • Avishek Upadhyay, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  NOOB
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • SOURAV AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Sandip Ram, Contestant
  • Shivam Tiwari, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Blue_Caps
  • Samir Srivastava, Coach
  • Atul Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Atul Gupta, Contestant
  • Ramendra Singh, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  checkmates
  • Alka Singh, Coach
  • Devoshree Mukherji, Contestant
  • Swapnil Raj, Contestant
  • Saloni Sahu, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Cuboid
  • Neelendra Badal, Coach
  • Priyanshi Agarwal, Contestant
  • Priyal Mishra, Contestant
  • Priyanshi Mittal, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Lota
  • Neelendra Badal, Coach
  • Tushar Gupta, Contestant
  • Vikas Maurya, Contestant
  • Shubham Saxena, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Naam_me_kya_rakha_hai
  • Neelendra Badal, Coach
  • Devesh Pandey, Contestant
  • KUSHAGRA SAXENA, Contestant
  • AKASH SINGH SENGAR, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Rainbow
  • Samir Srivastava, Coach
  • Arjun Jaiswal, Contestant
  • PUNEET KUMAR, Contestant
  • Avinash Verma, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Comradians
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Kavinesh Kavi, Contestant
  • Ananth kumar Mariappan, Contestant
  • jegadeesan s, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Crazy Coders
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • dinesh E, Contestant
  • Sabari Kumar, Contestant
  • Chandru Prabakar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Phoenix AKS
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Anbarasan GaneshKumar, Contestant
  • kamalkumar P, Contestant
  • THIRUNAVUKKARASU S, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Poseiden
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Sachin Nandha Sabarish J, Contestant
  • Kamalesh R, Contestant
  • Kasinaat Selvi Sukesh, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Shiners
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Arul Kumar K, Contestant
  • Thiruvenkadakrishnan krishnan, Contestant
  • shafrith suhail, Contestant
KCC Institute of Technology and Management   [URL]
Team name:  Optimize Prime
  • Mandeep Kaur, Coach
  • Tanzeem Alam, Contestant
  • Saurav Prateek, Contestant
  • Vadali Yashwant, Contestant
KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS   [URL]
Team name:  doer96
  • Vaishali Kansal, Coach
  • Kunwar Desh Deepak Singh, Contestant
  • Aman Singh, Contestant
  • Krishna Mohan Verma, Contestant
KIIT University  
Team name:  Cyberneticist
  • Rajat Behera, Coach
  • Chaman Chowdhary, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Shekhar, Contestant
  • Aviral Tripathi, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  _anonymous
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Navneet Hingankar, Contestant
  • Ashwin Tantri, Contestant
  • Vignesh Vaid, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  bhavya
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Hussain Ratlamwala, Contestant
  • Bhavya Shah, Contestant
  • Shruthi Sujith, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  bits_please
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Nishchith Shetty, Contestant
  • Chirag Shetty, Contestant
  • Devansh Solanki, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  BroCODE
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Hashmeet Chadha, Contestant
  • Satyam Mhatre, Contestant
  • Manmath Paste, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Coders clan
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Darshee Machhar, Contestant
  • Bhavini Mamtora, Contestant
  • Shreya Varma, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  daemon_panic
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Showndarya Madhavan, Contestant
  • Vinitra Muralikrishnan, Contestant
  • Chaitya Shah, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Draconifors
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Uddesh Kadu, Contestant
  • Niket Kini, Contestant
  • Siddharth Mishra, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Fl@sh_Coders
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Harshal Dedhia, Contestant
  • Jaineel Shah, Contestant
  • Ahaan Shetty, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  haruvi
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Viken Parikh, Contestant
  • Hasti Sawla, Contestant
  • Rupesh Singh, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  jwala
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Bhavikk Shah, Contestant
  • Ankitmani Tripathi, Contestant
  • jigar wala, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  noWA
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Karan Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jay Kanakiya, Contestant
  • Jayesh Karvir, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  PDP
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Prafful Javare, Contestant
  • Divya Khetan, Contestant
  • Pravar Parekh, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  PyJaC
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Mehul Birari, Contestant
  • Sarfaraz Iraque, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Uppal, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  random_name
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • ATHARVA GOLE, Contestant
  • SHIVAM PAWASE, Contestant
  • NEEL SHAH, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Road2Code
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Amit Mahajan, Contestant
  • SHIVAM SANSARE, Contestant
  • Dhruvil Shah, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  skyhawks
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • mehul chudasama, Contestant
  • Dhruv Gada, Contestant
  • Adityakumar Yadav, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  ternary operators
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Lakshmi Natesan, Contestant
  • Shriya Natesan, Contestant
  • Atul Ramkrishnan, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  white_walkers
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Jay Lal, Contestant
  • Meet Mukadam, Contestant
  • RAJ POLADIA, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  ZAR
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Rushabh Doshi, Contestant
  • Ashish Ramrakhiani, Contestant
  • ZUNAID SORATHIYA, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya Institute of Engineering and Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Binaries
  • Nilambari Joshi, Coach
  • Nimish Bandivadekar, Contestant
  • Ronak Chauhan, Contestant
  • kavit mehta, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya Institute of Engineering and Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Codenauts
  • Nilambari Joshi, Coach
  • Amey Noolkar, Contestant
  • Gaurang Patel, Contestant
  • Rohit Rayte, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya Institute of Engineering and Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Codistania
  • Nilambari Joshi, Coach
  • Supriya Bhide, Contestant
  • Saikumar Iyer, Contestant
  • Archan Lagoo, Contestant
KLE Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CRSS
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Rajratan Kolhar, Contestant
  • Saikumar Mullalli, Contestant
  • Saurav Suman, Contestant
KLE Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  #include<kletech_1.h>
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Shashank Hiremath, Contestant
  • Suvrojyoti Mandal, Contestant
  • Rohith V, Contestant
KLE Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Scorpionkle
  • Satyadhyan Chickerur, Coach
  • Mohammed Saquib Mullanavar, Contestant
  • Nikhil N Barigidad, Contestant
  • Omkar Sabade, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  ARROOW
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • SIDDHARTHA CHALLAPALLI, Contestant
  • Shivani Singh, Contestant
  • NALLAMILLI VEERRAGHAVA REDDY, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Clan of Coders
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Hemanth Gupta Chithirala, Contestant
  • Trivikram Dharmavarapu, Contestant
  • Sri Varun M, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Coder3
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Neralla Harichandana, Contestant
  • Bhavana Lalitha Kumari Namburu, Contestant
  • Kruthi Yedavalli, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Coders54
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Tarun Ravela, Contestant
  • Javed Husain Shaik, Contestant
  • Jayanth Yedureswaram, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Codes of klu
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • V MANI VENKATA SAI, Contestant
  • A Rithvik, Contestant
  • N VASANTHI, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  CrazyCoders
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Deva Prakash Ganapathi, Contestant
  • Venkata Rama Krishna Suraj Kalangi, Contestant
  • asif khan, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  KLUTeam3.0
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Brahmareddy Tanuboddi, Contestant
  • Venkata Sainath Reddy Yellamakuri, Contestant
  • Rajkumar Yerram, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  SHAWARMAS
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Dharmavaram Anirudh, Contestant
  • D ANIRUDH, Contestant
  • TUMMALA VENKATA KIRAN KUMAR, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  SourceCode
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Manasa Alapati, Contestant
  • Ravi Teja Atmakuri, Contestant
  • Bodhith Edara, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Bahubali
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Rakshak Bharadwaj, Contestant
  • Sujith chilkuri, Contestant
  • Mahaboob Shaik, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  code LIE
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Sunikumar B, Contestant
  • Sumanth Reddy, Contestant
  • Sriharan S, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Code Resolve
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Nitin Gundu, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kasireddy, Contestant
  • Shivaram N, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  coders for life
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Savanth Chandrala, Contestant
  • Om sesank H, Contestant
  • vinod YERUKULA, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Coding Mania
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • DEEPAK Karra, Contestant
  • SUMANTH MEDARAMETLA, Contestant
  • ANUDEEP Natla, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Codzila
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • SAITEJA B, Contestant
  • Rohith D, Contestant
  • SAIKIRAN GONUGUNTA, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  FIDAA CODERS
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • sai pankaj reddy Eaga, Contestant
  • Saaketh G, Contestant
  • Kruthik Vandana, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  happy coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • raj Koushik, Contestant
  • pavaneshwar Puthi, Contestant
  • Kiran Sai, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  hyderabadi
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • gauthami chowdary, Contestant
  • Bhanusri PUNUKOLLU, Contestant
  • manish sai talasila, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Lightning coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Sathvik B, Contestant
  • Sesha Sai KRVS, Contestant
  • T Anoop Reddy, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  lovely coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Akshita K, Contestant
  • Niharika Konda, Contestant
  • Raveena Raipole, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  mad about coding
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • syed Kousar, Contestant
  • sai Kumar, Contestant
  • Lohit YV, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  monster coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Tharun K, Contestant
  • Gowtham M, Contestant
  • sai Theja P, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Moody coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Kiran Reddy, Contestant
  • Vishadhar Reddy, Contestant
  • Anurag T, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  night coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Achuth Rajula, Contestant
  • Roopesh Reddy, Contestant
  • Hruday anand Reddy, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  Technetium
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Naeyush Chowdary, Contestant
  • Aravind Kamarsu, Contestant
  • SAGAR VAIBHAV, Contestant
KL University H   [URL]
Team name:  The Coders
  • Reshu Kapoor, Coach
  • Pujitha Arja, Contestant
  • Kiriti G B, Contestant
  • Himaja VALLABHANENI, Contestant
Krishna Institute Of Engineering And Technology  
Team name:  CodersKIET
  • Ankur Bist, Coach
  • AVESH KUMAR AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • ujjwal gupta, Contestant
  • ADARSH GUPTA, Contestant
Krishna Institute Of Engineering And Technology  
Team name:  ShadowResis
  • SANJEEV KUMAR, Coach
  • Arpit Agarwal, Contestant
  • SANDEEP KUMAR, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Srivastava, Contestant
Krishna Institute Of Engineering And Technology  
Team name:  TEAM_ROCKET
  • Ankur Bhardwaj, Coach
  • Shirish Bajpai, Contestant
  • Shashank Gupta, Contestant
  • Shlok Srivastava, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Bottle
  • MANOJKUMAR PATEL, Coach
  • Jaykumar Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Aman Goyal, Contestant
  • Mihir Parikh, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  LDites
  • Hiteishi Diwanji, Coach
  • Vinit Gandhi, Contestant
  • Vardhan Shah, Contestant
  • Mayank Kumar Sisodiya, Contestant
L.D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  BitFlipper
  • Dhaval Parikh, Coach
  • Tushar Champaneria, Co-coach
  • Shreedhar Dalal, Contestant
  • Fenil Gandhi, Contestant
  • Ashikkumar Kapadiya, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Adorkables
  • Raj Karan Singh, Coach
  • Sanjay Gidwani, Contestant
  • Shyamu Maury, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Binary
  • Pushpendra Pateriya, Coach
  • Siddarth Goyal, Contestant
  • manjeet phogat, Contestant
  • Ankit Yadav, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Coders from LPU
  • Cherry Khosla, Coach
  • Saurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Mishra, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Pratap Rao, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Coders in the North
  • Raj Karan Singh, Coach
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Harpreet Mehra, Contestant
  • Sameer Verma, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Curbstone
  • Mahesh Bhatt, Coach
  • Shahanwaz Jawed, Contestant
  • GAUTAM KUMAR, Contestant
  • AMAN MISHRA, Contestant
Madhav Institute of Technology & Science, Gwalior  
Team name:  Shaktimaan
  • Neha Bhardwaj, Coach
  • Himanshu Khare, Contestant
  • Pranshul Saxena, Contestant
  • Krati Saxena, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Freaky Destinators
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Kiruthika Adhi, Contestant
  • Gomathy Nagarajan, Contestant
  • Sri Sainee Thirumurugan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Pongal Vadai
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Timothy Jones Thomas J, Contestant
  • Vikraman S, Contestant
  • Akshay Venkataramani, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  sleepers
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Gokul Anand, Contestant
  • kesavan palani, Contestant
  • Bharanidharan S, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Binary Killers
  • Bhasker Kapoor, Coach
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
  • Alok Kumar, Contestant
  • Varun Maheswari, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  coders@mait
  • Farzil Kidwai, Coach
  • Ananya Bansal, Contestant
  • Abhay Goel, Contestant
  • Varun Saraf, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  code weavers
  • REKHA SINGLA, Coach
  • Arpna Joshi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Popli, Contestant
  • Aditya Rustagi, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Denominators
  • Anupam Kumar, Coach
  • Anant Kedia, Contestant
  • Akshat Kishore, Contestant
  • Parth Vaishnavi, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Epoch
  • Vinay Saini, Coach
  • Sameer Maurya, Contestant
  • Dhruv Mongia, Contestant
  • Sejal Sethi, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Exponential
  • Vinay Saini, Coach
  • Manav Gupta, Contestant
  • Prerna jain, Contestant
  • Gitesh Narula, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  hackprodev
  • REKHA SINGLA, Coach
  • SHUBHAM AGGARWAL, Contestant
  • vijay bhardwaj, Contestant
  • vipin bhardwaj, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  HAMMbuggers
  • Bhasker Kapoor, Coach
  • Apoorv Garg, Contestant
  • Himanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Mehul Rawat, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  HUNT
  • Pooja Gupta, Coach
  • Asu Singh, Contestant
  • Sanket Singh, Contestant
  • Ayush Tripathi, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  STACK2CODE
  • Deepak Gupta, Coach
  • Aditya Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Anurag Prasad, Contestant
  • Kaushik Raina, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  THE_INVINCIBLES
  • Bhasker Kapoor, Coach
  • Aman Dudeja, Contestant
  • Diwanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Mohit Mittal, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  URSCoders
  • Farzil Kidwai, Coach
  • yogesh sharma, Co-coach
  • Rohit Kumar, Contestant
  • Shaurya Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Utkarsha Vardhana, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  VIKINGSCoders
  • Pooja Gupta, Coach
  • Mohit Chattlani, Contestant
  • Sainarayanan L, Contestant
  • Kishan R Thawani, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Vulcan
  • yogesh sharma, Coach
  • Kushagr Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bansal, Contestant
  • Jaskirat Singh Bindra, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Xodiac2
  • Anupam Kumar, Coach
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
  • Chakshu Jain, Contestant
  • Mudit Saxena, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute   [URL]
Team name:  FOOBARBAZZ
  • Rhythm Choudhary, Coach
  • MOHD MAQBOOL ALAM, Contestant
  • AMIT BANSAL, Contestant
  • SREEJEET S V, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodersOfDeathnote
  • Poonam Bansal, Coach
  • nitin gupta, Contestant
  • harshit kumar, Contestant
  • Rahul Pandey, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ConnectAI
  • SITENDER MALIK, Coach
  • vishrut kohli, Contestant
  • Pratyasha Sharma, Contestant
  • Raounak Sharma, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Encipherers
  • Shaily Malik, Coach
  • Atishay Jain, Contestant
  • Raju Jha, Contestant
  • T Tanay, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  First_timers
  • Kavita Sheoran, Coach
  • Sarthak Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kushagr Arora, Contestant
  • Pranav Jain, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  javac_coders
  • Poonam Bansal, Coach
  • Jatin Bindra, Contestant
  • Vedaang Chopra, Contestant
  • Shivam Kapoor, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Masters Apprentice
  • Koyel Datta Gupta, Coach
  • Pankaj Bansal, Contestant
  • Shubham Chauhan, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD HASHIM, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  Illumina Team
  • Ravi Kiran Varma Penmatsa, Coach
  • Manoj Kandala, Contestant
  • Ramana Siva Goutham Peri, Contestant
  • Praveen Sreepada, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  AlohoMora
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • ADITYA BHAVSAR, Contestant
  • VIMAL KUMAR, Contestant
  • Priya shrimal, Contestant
Manakula Vinayagar Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Endurance
  • ANANDAJAYAM PANDURANGAN, Coach
  • AnandKumar J, Contestant
  • Praveen N, Contestant
  • Dharanikumar S, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  BANA
  • Anshul Mehta, Coach
  • Bala Kumar, Contestant
  • ashutosh kushwah, Contestant
  • Neel Shah, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  EulerRulers
  • Pallavi Yarde, Coach
  • Balasubramanyam Evani, Contestant
  • Aditya Ishan, Contestant
  • Shikhar Vaish, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  falcon
  • TARUN JAIN, Coach
  • Anurag Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Ishan Garg, Contestant
  • Aditya Ankur Yadav, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Anubha Parashar, Coach
  • Arihant Dugar, Contestant
  • Anirudh Trigunayat, Contestant
  • Aditya Vasistha, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Loopers
  • Manoj Bohra, Coach
  • Yash Gupta, Contestant
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
  • Yash Kapoor, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Team
  • Utsav Upadhyay, Coach
  • Varun Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Sagar Shukla, Contestant
  • Prateek Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  AMAze
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Mukul Baheti, Contestant
  • Aneesh Bose, Contestant
  • Anurag Choudhary, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  ASMA
  • Nisha Shetty, Coach
  • Aditya Gupta, Contestant
  • Aaditya Jamuar, Contestant
  • Swapnil Suman, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Awkward Turtles
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Vishnu Asutosh Dasu, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Murarka, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Rajaram Reddy, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  CodeBox
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Dhanraj Kotian, Contestant
  • Sameer Soin, Contestant
  • Deigant Yadava, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Error4O4
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Vatsal Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Sreeram Hareesh, Contestant
  • Nikhil Sadasivan, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Greedy Gnomes
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Nishanth Bhat, Contestant
  • Pranav Iyer, Contestant
  • Ketan Kumar Todi, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  NHP
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Prashanth Rebala, Contestant
  • Helik Thacker, Contestant
  • Naman Yadav, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Void*
  • Manoj R, Coach
  • Utkarsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yogesh Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sudarshan Khasnis, Contestant
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management   [URL]
Team name:  MEN OF TECH