Asia Chennai First Round Online Programming Contest (2017)

West Continent Sub-regional

Main info

It is 169 days after contest
The contest hosted by icpc.hindustanuniv.ac.in represents the geographic area of West Continent Sub-regional. The contest is sponsored by The Sports Programming Foundation. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 5 Nov '17.
The registration is open between 23 Aug - 3 Nov '17. Billing info: NAME: Hindustan Institute of Technology & Science (Enter as much as possible in your banking site) Bank Name : Indian Overseas Bank ACCOUNT NUMBER : 2554 02 000000001 IFSC CODE : IOBA0002554 BRANCH NAME : Padur Branch (Chennai)


http://icpc.hindustanuniv.ac.in 

Asia Chennai First Round Online Programming Contest

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  2b||!2b
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Ashutosh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Shivam Khatri, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  2GB
  • Abhishek Gaur, Coach
  • Somendra Arya, Contestant
  • Priyanka Gupta, Contestant
  • Snow white, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  3ACES
  • Abhishek goyal, Coach
  • Abhishek dagar, Contestant
  • Charvee Garg, Contestant
  • Deepshikha yadav, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  BitBlock
  • ROHIT RASTOGI, Coach
  • Lokesh Garg, Contestant
  • NIRMIT JAIN, Contestant
  • Manu Rastogi, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CodeGeeksSSN
  • Akhilesh Srivastava, Coach
  • Shubham Agarwal, Contestant
  • Nandishwar Garg, Contestant
  • Saurabh Singh, Contestant
ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  DisQualified
  • Akhilesh Srivastava, Coach
  • Rishabh Rajput, Contestant
  • Yousuf Sarfaraz, Contestant
  • Purendra Srivastava, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Born To Win
  • Vedika Jorika, Coach
  • Dambaseru Amin Pooja, Contestant
  • Venkata Jyothi Nandana Rachumalla, Contestant
  • s Sai Prasanna, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CODE LOOPS
  • MOKSUDALAM MALLIK, Coach
  • MD Irfan, Contestant
  • Naga Manasa, Contestant
  • pallavi reddy, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Code Masters
  • M V VIJAYA SARADHI, Coach
  • Aruna Pavan Karthik Munipalle, Contestant
  • SHIVA SHANKAR PANDILLAPALLI, Contestant
  • Vikram Prabhu Ragunathan, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  code mavericks
  • M V VIJAYA SARADHI, Coach
  • Varshitha Nakkala, Contestant
  • Praneeth Salukooti, Contestant
  • Venkat Aditya Tangirala, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Code Racers
  • Adi Narayana Reddy, Coach
  • Seelam Bala Aishwitha, Contestant
  • Gangalam Chinmayee, Contestant
  • Banooru DivyaRani, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  HRA
  • Vedika Jorika, Coach
  • Haritha Andem, Contestant
  • JAGGU RUPASWI Reddy, Contestant
  • Aakanksha Sunka, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Summoners
  • Adi Narayana Reddy, Coach
  • Koganti Lakshmi Durga, Contestant
  • M V S Swathi, Contestant
  • Yabaluru Varun Sri Phani Datta, Contestant
ACE Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Swecha
  • Vedika Jorika, Coach
  • Mounika Nagamalli, Contestant
  • Mahati Potukuchi Venkata, Contestant
  • Surya kiran Reddy Vanukuri, Contestant
Acropolis Institute of Technology & Research  
Team name:  Acrokids
  • Rahul Patel, Coach
  • AMAN KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • Aniket Modker, Contestant
  • ANKIT SINGH, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  andhaa
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • Archit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Kartik Jain, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  ninjas404
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • Nishtha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rambabu Chaurasiya, Contestant
  • Prinkush Kalra, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Array[3]
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Amrutha Krishnamoorthy, Contestant
  • Nivetha Saravanan, Contestant
  • VIJAYA SIMHA REDDY SINDHURA, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Code Noobs
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • SSV Kamal Mohan Addepalli, Contestant
  • AMRIT GUPTA, Contestant
  • ARJUN KEDLAYA, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Exception_ASE
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Krithika lakshmi, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Nair, Contestant
  • Nuha Varier, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Y-Nots
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Rishikeshwar Muthuram, Contestant
  • Vivek Reddy, Contestant
  • Ramyalakshmi S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  AlphaMikeFoxtrot
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • ASHOK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Ajay Krisshan NK, Contestant
  • Vivek Selvaraj, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  code-ninjas
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • Niranjan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Adarsh Srinivasan, Contestant
  • GOUTHAM V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Hoptop
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • dhuruvapriyan GM, Contestant
  • KAILASHNATH N, Contestant
  • Akash Ravi, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Starcoders
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • AHIL KANNA, Contestant
  • mugunth nachimuthu, Contestant
  • Giridhar Prasath R, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  teamseven
  • Padmavathi S, Coach
  • NARAYAN RAM NARAYANAN, Contestant
  • NAVEEN KUMAR PALANIAPPAN, Contestant
  • GAUTAM GANESH S, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  Triple Threat
  • Vidhya Balasubramanian, Coach
  • sivakumaran chandramouli, Contestant
  • Arun Ganesh, Contestant
  • Yeshwanth Sripathy, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  a2a
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Kaveri Mukundan, Contestant
  • ATHIRA SELVAM, Contestant
  • Himavarshini Yarragangu, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  amritashravya-et-al
  • jayakumar p, Coach
  • Akhil Antony, Contestant
  • Jameer Babu, Contestant
  • Shravya K, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Complexity
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Aswin A, Contestant
  • Mayank Pugalia, Contestant
  • Nandagopal V, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Ganit_/\_mrita
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Nandakishore J, Contestant
  • GirijaManoj Kalakoti, Contestant
  • Rohan Nair, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  PSS
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Prashanth Duvvada, Contestant
  • Sandesh Ghanta, Contestant
  • SANDEEP SATHEESH, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Red Onslaught
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Bharath Tej Chinimilli, Contestant
  • Nimish Kapoor, Contestant
  • Saurav Vishal, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  anits code crackers
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • srinivas kesari, Contestant
  • Hemaja Patoju, Contestant
  • Saiteja Polisetty, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  ANITS-DECODERS
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Yamini Pravallika Ayinampudi, Contestant
  • Keerthana Nandikota, Contestant
  • Samyuktha P, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  BLUEHAT
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • sampath ch, Contestant
  • NAREN SAI KRISHNA KANDIMALLA, Contestant
  • ANANTHA RAMAYYA, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  CODE crushers
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Mohan Arasavilli, Contestant
  • tirumalesh madan, Contestant
  • Surya Teja, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  CSK
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • suvarna raju, Contestant
  • Surya Karteek Reddy, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Ronanki, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  LETMECODE
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sri Mounika Maddila, Contestant
  • Nirmalapaul Nirujogi, Contestant
  • Manogna Tata, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  mighty taskers
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Kiran Mahesh Reddy Duvvi, Contestant
  • Seshasai mankala, Contestant
  • G S PRANEETH, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  PLUS_ULTRA
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • Sriteja Ayyagari, Contestant
  • Sampath Sukesh Ravolaparthi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tatikella, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  SPARKS
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • sivasai jalluri, Contestant
  • naveen saladi, Contestant
  • apuroop sigilipalli, Contestant
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  Tech titans
  • Sajja Ratan Kumar, Coach
  • rohith kankipati, Contestant
  • kali charan marpu, Contestant
  • Gandi Sai Charan, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  ASC_brogrammers
  • Sudha Subramanian, Coach
  • SRIKRISHNA B, Contestant
  • Abhishek Ganesan, Contestant
  • Cibi Chakravarthy Senthilkumar, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  GodShadow
  • Sudha Subramanian, Coach
  • Jaya Surya Anandan, Contestant
  • Saravanaganesh S, Contestant
  • Ravi Kiran Selvam, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  Three Idiots
  • Ranjani Parthasarathi, Coach
  • Arun Prasad M, Contestant
  • Gayathri R, Contestant
  • Keerthana Sunder, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Invictus
  • Vaishali Ingale, Coach
  • Arun Gupta, Contestant
  • VIVEK KUMAR KUNDARIYA, Contestant
  • Akshdeep Satendra Kumar, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TheNemesis
  • Vaishali Ingale, Coach
  • Jeevan Jadon, Contestant
  • Amit Pandey, Contestant
  • JITENDER SHEORAN, Contestant
Army Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Three Penny Kings
  • Vaishali Ingale, Coach
  • Varad Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Shashank Rai, Contestant
  • Aman Singh, Contestant
Ashoka University   [URL]
Team name:  mwb
  • Mahabir Jhanwar, Coach
  • Shivam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shekhar Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Siddharth Mulherkar, Contestant
Banasthali University, Vidaypeeth   [URL]
Team name:  Banasthali 1
  • Deepak Kumar, Coach
  • Arpita Gupta, Contestant
  • Teenu Notna, Contestant
  • Srishty Sharma, Contestant
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Geass
  • SOUNTHARRAJAN S, Coach
  • Pratul Palaniappa M, Contestant
  • Praghatish Minnalraj, Contestant
  • Naga Vignesh N, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeStar
  • Maheshwar Sharma, Coach
  • Himanshu Ghai, Contestant
  • Naman Gupta, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Tyagi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Applied Sciences, Bhimtal   [URL]
Team name:  ailesv
  • Sandesh Tripathi, Coach
  • Abhishek Garhia, Contestant
  • Mayank Joshi, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  ANONYMOUS_CODERS
  • anju sharma, Coach
  • Karthikeyan A, Contestant
  • Akhil Kabra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mittal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  bitajr
  • Santosh Sharma, Coach
  • jitendra asawa, Contestant
  • Rudraksha Baplawat, Contestant
  • AYUSH GOEL, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  booleans
  • SEEMA GAUR, Coach
  • Dakshay Agarwal, Contestant
  • Deepesh Baid, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Somani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Desi Coders
  • Vivek Gaur, Coach
  • Manan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Karan Arora, Contestant
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  FuzzyCoders
  • Shripal Vijayvargiya, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Prageet Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Mathur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  TimeLimitExceeded
  • Subhash Chand Gupta, Coach
  • Apurva Bhargava, Contestant
  • PALLAVI JAIN, Contestant
  • Sumedh Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  bitbusters
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Soumya Dubey, Contestant
  • Aditya Ghosh, Contestant
  • Aditya Pal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Codepros
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Reshab Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Ranjan, Contestant
  • Shlok Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  rm_rf
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Harsh Madhogaria, Contestant
  • Pratik Ritesh, Contestant
  • Shubham Sinha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Slammer_hammer
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • C R Anil, Contestant
  • Dhruv Joshi, Contestant
  • Sachin Lall, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  super_optimistic_noodles
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Shivam Chandra, Contestant
  • Umang Malhotra, Contestant
  • Abhishekh Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  SuperScript
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Pankaj Hazra, Contestant
  • Pranjal Rai, Contestant
  • Abhishek singh saini, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  TriNitroToluene
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Sushant Gupta, Contestant
  • Anurag Kanodia, Contestant
  • Shubham Khirwal, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  UN17
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Nabh Choudhary, Contestant
  • Ajay Reddy, Contestant
  • Anudeex Shetty, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  codesutra
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Divyansh Raj Chauhan, Contestant
  • Devendra Kumar Meel, Contestant
  • Saurabh Shubham, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  killbox
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Abhishek Chikkala, Contestant
  • ASHISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Sankalp Singh Rathore, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  oreo123
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • YASHWANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Abhishek Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  thelastofus
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Gulshan Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Shashikant Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  apriori
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Anirudh Kumar Bansal, Contestant
  • Karan Deep Batra, Contestant
  • Lakshit Bhutani, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  inferno.cpp
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sombuddha Chakravarty, Contestant
  • Abhijit Kumar, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Sancheti, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  neverLucky
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Nishant Arora, Contestant
  • Lovish Arora, Contestant
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  SudoCoders
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Utkarsh Jain, Contestant
  • Aditya Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Prabhat singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  treeBitsians
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • pryanshu arora, Contestant
  • Sourabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Ketan Chandak, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoManiaX
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Deep Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Ishan Garg, Contestant
  • Samarth Jain, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeChief
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Lohit Marodia, Contestant
  • Chirag Pabbaraju, Contestant
  • Sangol Tejas, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  nalle_maxx
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • ADITYA BANSAL, Contestant
  • Saurav Pradhan, Contestant
  • Poojan Thaker, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BITSNeutrinos
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Tanuj Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Reddy, Contestant
  • Sathvik vamshi Valepe, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Calculator
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Sai Venkat Reddy Banda, Contestant
  • Anurag Machadi, Contestant
  • Chadalavda Sai Sundar Nitin, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Divine Intention
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • SHIKHAR Bharadwaj, Contestant
  • Akash Thorat, Contestant
  • Akshay Uppal, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Just_A_Bit
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shriram R, Contestant
  • Bhavi Tej Rayalacheruvu, Contestant
  • Bhavathi Reddy, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  NoIntern
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Rakesh Chinthakrindi, Contestant
  • Salim Ali Khan Mohammad, Contestant
  • Manish Rao Sangi, Contestant
BVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Being Void
  • Sudheer Kumar Battula, Coach
  • K Lakshmi Durga, Contestant
  • Ayesha Fatima, Contestant
  • Srikari Surampudi, Contestant
BVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Tech Girls
  • Sudheer Kumar Battula, Coach
  • Jayasree Vardhani Kancheti, Contestant
  • Srujana Parupudi, Contestant
  • Pinnam Poojitha, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  keep_calm_and_code
  • Srikanth R, Coach
  • Gundapu Goutham, Contestant
  • Movva Hemanth, Contestant
  • Rohith Vaddavalli, Contestant
Chameli Devi Group of Institutions, Indore   [URL]
Team name:  UPRISER
  • Swapnil Soner, Coach
  • Ayush Patidar, Contestant
  • Jatin Sharma, Contestant
  • Manoj Singhi, Contestant
Chandigarh Group of Colleges, Landran, Mohali (Pb)   [URL]
Team name:  CGC
  • Ruchika Sharma, Coach
  • Dhiraj Kumar, Contestant
  • ABHINAV PRIYADARSHI, Contestant
  • Govind Yadav, Contestant
Christ University   [URL]
Team name:  MysticalValor
  • Bijeesh TV, Coach
  • Louis Christopher, Contestant
  • Poorna Chandra Tejasvi Kashi, Contestant
  • Bryan Robert, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  Fast and Fourier
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Tushar Agey, Contestant
  • Aditya Barve, Contestant
  • Nupur Malpani, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  Kodia
  • Rahul Adhao, Coach
  • Shubham Bharat, Contestant
  • Sourabh Bohare, Contestant
  • Tejas Thakre, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  teamcoep
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Yash Jakhotiya, Contestant
  • Heramb Patil, Contestant
  • Jugal Rawlani, Contestant
College of Engineering, Pune   [URL]
Team name:  Unicode
  • Abhijit M, Coach
  • Shashank Gandham, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Kushwaha, Contestant
  • Nikunj Soni, Contestant
CVR College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Ingenuity
  • Raghava M, Coach
  • Bharath Mukkamala, Contestant
  • Abhishek Uppe, Contestant
  • Anil Vemula, Contestant
CVR College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Nomad
  • Raghava M, Coach
  • Srujan Chilukunuri, Contestant
  • G Shiva Krishna, Contestant
  • Kotra Siddhartha, Contestant
CVR College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Omnisense
  • Raghava M, Coach
  • Jawahar Madugula, Contestant
  • Rahul Muthyam, Contestant
  • Bhageerath Reddy Nanabolu, Contestant
Dayananda Sagar University   [URL]
Team name:  code_breaker_007
  • SHARVARI J N, Coach
  • Himanshu Choudhary, Contestant
  • Kunal Gupta, Contestant
  • MRINAL SHASHWAT, Contestant
Dayananda Sagar University   [URL]
Team name:  code_runners
  • SHARVARI J N, Coach
  • Mohit Bhagwanani, Contestant
  • Akshay Tanksali, Contestant
  • Mihir Tuli, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  A Team
  • sanjay patidar, Coach
  • Ashi Gupta, Contestant
  • Atishay Jain, Contestant
  • Astha Mohta, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  BARCA
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sarvesh Kaushik, Contestant
  • Shreynik kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Prasad Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codefeeders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Utkarsh Chawla, Contestant
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Siddharth Singhal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  codesmashers
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • NIKHIL GUPTA, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Madan, Contestant
  • Mayank Narula, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeX
  • sanjay patidar, Coach
  • Anshum Gupta, Contestant
  • Anjali Jain, Contestant
  • Ashima Suvarna, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  CodingMutants
  • Goonjan Jain, Coach
  • Vikram Bedi, Contestant
  • Abhinav Bhutani, Contestant
  • TUSHAR SINGH, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Expandables
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Aman Gupta, Contestant
  • RITAM MALLICK, Contestant
  • Rajat Singla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Final_Destination
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Abhishek Sharma, Contestant
  • ADITYA SINGH, Contestant
  • Parichya Sirohi, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  god_of_war
  • Rahul Gupta, Coach
  • Harshit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • HIMANSHU GUPTA, Contestant
  • Jatin Thareja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  GumNaam
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • ABDUL AHAD KHAN, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sharma, Contestant
  • DEEPANSHU VARSHNEY, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Kraken
  • Goonjan Jain, Coach
  • Akshit Jindal, Contestant
  • Anish Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Tanishq Saluja, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_propagation
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sanchit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Nikhil Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  NKH
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Kushagra Gupta, Contestant
  • Himanshu Jain, Contestant
  • Nishant Tanwar, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  pal_n_drone
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Aparna Jain, Contestant
  • Shreya Rana, Contestant
  • Abhishek Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  PIE
  • Minni Jain, Coach
  • Utkarsh Prasad, Contestant
  • Pranav Sharma, Contestant
  • Shubham Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  SeizeIt
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • SARANG S CHATURVEDI, Contestant
  • Pranay Kumar, Contestant
  • Oasis Surana, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  suicide_squad
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • shefali bansal, Contestant
  • SHIVANG CHOPRA, Contestant
  • SHIVAM RUSTAGI, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  universe7
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Sirjanpreet Singh Banga, Contestant
  • Sanskar Jain, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Jain, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  whats_in_the_name
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • HARDIK AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • SIDDHANT KUMAR, Contestant
  • NILESH MITTAL, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Wildcards
  • Akshi Kumar, Coach
  • Krithika A, Contestant
  • Rajat Chugh, Contestant
  • Liya George, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Zodaic
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Sidharth Bansal, Contestant
  • Piyush Mehra, Contestant
  • Madhav Rathi, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  10.100.181.240.116
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Dhruvil Bhuptani, Contestant
  • Jugal Kalal, Contestant
  • Priyam Vora, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous2017
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Shubham Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Het Patel, Contestant
  • Abhi Sapariya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Brogrammers_Reboot
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • HIMANSHU AGARWAL, Contestant
  • JAY GOSWAMI, Contestant
  • APPURVA MURAWAT, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  CyberKnights
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kalpesh Prajapati, Contestant
  • Arnav Sharma, Contestant
  • Niraj Vadhaiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Cyborg
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ninad Dholakia, Contestant
  • Yash Kothari, Contestant
  • Dhairya Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  DA_NO_ONE
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Tapan Modi, Contestant
  • Ayub Subhaniya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Grandmasters
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Amit Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Parth Gandhi, Contestant
  • Abhi Shah, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  HM1O6
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Maulik Patel, Contestant
  • Ankit Rathod, Contestant
  • Harsh Vyas, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Marshmellow
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • yash jobanputra, Contestant
  • KALPESH PANDYA, Contestant
  • maitrey vadgama, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  NPComplete
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • UttamKumar Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Aayush Kapadia, Contestant
  • Divyeshkumar Savaliya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  OneForAll
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Nirbhay Ram, Contestant
  • Vishalkumar Shingala, Contestant
  • Dhruv Thakker, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Swashbucklers
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Rishab Arora, Contestant
  • DHAVAL LILA, Contestant
  • Harsh Vasoya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  The_Boyz_of_Summer
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Hiren Chauhan, Contestant
  • Sachin Chauhan, Contestant
  • Nirav Doshi, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Tubelight
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Mihir Gajera, Contestant
  • Umang Panchal, Contestant
  • Siddhraj Sisodiya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  UntiDy_Koder
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kishan Kumar Patel, Contestant
  • Utsav Rajpara, Contestant
  • Dhruval Suthar, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  We_Who_Shall_Not_Be_Named
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Kunal Khatri, Contestant
  • smit patel, Contestant
  • Sagar Savaliya, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Codefod
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Harsh Kothari, Contestant
  • PRATIK NALAGE, Contestant
  • Krish Parekh, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  FastAndFurier
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Anas Cutleriwala, Contestant
  • Cyprien Dcunha, Contestant
  • Jitendra Kumhar, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  HackToTheFuture
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Saumitra Bose, Contestant
  • Edward Aston Gonsalves, Contestant
  • Sarmishta Velury, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  RPM
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Prathamesh Mhapsekar, Contestant
  • Mandar Mhapsekar, Contestant
  • Raj Patel, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  SUV
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Utsav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vatsal Gala, Contestant
  • Sagar Jyani, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Underdawgz
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Aniket Pai, Contestant
  • Shaunak Sompura, Contestant
  • jeel sukhadiya, Contestant
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University   [URL]
Team name:  UDMS
  • kaveri lad, Coach
  • pravin avhale, Contestant
  • Ashok Jamkar, Contestant
  • Namrata Kuril, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  kyuubi
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Prateek Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ishan Bansal, Contestant
  • Vinay Goel, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  NOOBIES
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Jayesh Bhalla, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
  • Tushar Singhal, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Nougat
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Aditya Arora, Contestant
  • Sparsh Bansal, Contestant
  • Ankur Singla, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  vision709
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Ravi Shankar Kumar, Contestant
  • NITISH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
D. Y. Patil College of Engineering Akurdi   [URL]
Team name:  Cr@zy_coder$
  • Suvarna Kadam, Coach
  • Dipesh Chandwani, Contestant
  • Akhilesh Jain, Contestant
  • satish kadam, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Vrk Gangsters
  • rahul jadhav, Coach
  • Sujit Amin, Contestant
  • Dylan Dsouza, Contestant
  • Joel Miranda, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Roguen
  • ABHIJIT SAHA, Coach
  • Uttama Paul, Contestant
  • Madhumanti Putatunda, Contestant
  • Subhadeep Roy, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  Knight Riders
  • Sanoop Kumar, Coach
  • KRISHNA MURTHY THIPPABATTULA, Contestant
  • mahalakshmi vatti, Contestant
  • Hari Kiran Vusirikala, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  TeamGVP
  • Sanoop Kumar, Coach
  • Praveen Kumar PVSM, Contestant
  • Bhargava Ram Sakala, Contestant
  • Raghuveer Sharma Saripalli, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad School of Engineering, Visakhapatnam   [URL]
Team name:  Limit_Breakers
  • DITTAKAVI SARITHA, Coach
  • Naveen Bollineni, Contestant
  • Pavan Roy, Contestant
  • Sri Charan Dutta Siram, Contestant
G.H.Patel College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Codeviers
  • Hetal Gaudani, Coach
  • Dhiraj Ramnani, Contestant
  • Hemant Suthar, Contestant
  • Shrinand Thakkar, Contestant
GLA University, Mathura   [URL]
Team name:  Datumz
  • Piyush Khandelwal, Coach
  • SAJAL AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Tarun Kumar Garg, Contestant
  • Vishal Gupta, Contestant
GLA University, Mathura   [URL]
Team name:  GLAdiators
  • Piyush Khandelwal, Coach
  • ADITYA ARYA, Contestant
  • Vanshaj Bhatia, Contestant
  • Manu Parmar, Contestant
Government College of Engineering, Karad  
Team name:  Heisenberg
  • Kishor Tayade, Coach
  • Dattatray Chaugule, Contestant
  • Ashwin Kherde, Contestant
  • Indrajeet Mane-Deshmukh, Contestant
Government College of Engineering, Karad  
Team name:  POJO
  • Kishor Tayade, Coach
  • Sanat Deshpande, Contestant
  • Pratik Gagare, Contestant
  • Sandesh Todkari, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The decipher
  • Prabhjot singh, Coach
  • Mohak Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vineet Joshi, Contestant
  • Shivang Srivastava, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  The TuringPass
  • Akshay Rajput, Coach
  • Hardik Gaur, Contestant
  • Sahil Rajput, Contestant
  • Parth Trehan, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  infotech
  • RITUPARNA SINHA, Coach
  • G Aravind, Contestant
  • Pratik Kumar, Contestant
  • Pritam Raj, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  Pseudocode
  • Partha Basuchowdhuri, Coach
  • Vineet Agrawal, Contestant
  • SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA, Contestant
  • Ayush Tewary, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  teamname1
  • SABYASACHEE BANERJEE, Coach
  • Rahul Gupta, Contestant
  • Subhrangshu Pandey, Contestant
  • Raunak Sharma, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  3Coders
  • SK Shankar, Coach
  • Aakash Arora, Contestant
  • TRIVIKRAM MURALIDHARAN, Contestant
  • Rishi Swethan, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  CCK
  • Krishnaveni Raju, Coach
  • Ranjith Kumar G, Contestant
  • Sarvesh S, Contestant
  • Vaishnav V, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Chennai Coders
  • D Chitradevi, Coach
  • Divyasri Ragu, Contestant
  • Dhanush Suresh, Contestant
  • Infant Wilson, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKruptos
  • Ceronmani Sharmila, Coach
  • Tabish Khan, Contestant
  • Raj Kumar, Contestant
  • Naveen S, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Core_dumped
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • Abhiram B, Contestant
  • Sivaram J, Contestant
  • Mohana Sri Hari Sudan S, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Distrohopper
  • Sathyalakshmi S, Coach
  • Sri Vignesh G, Contestant
  • Barrath M S, Contestant
  • Akshay R, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Error 404
  • SAMBATH M, Coach
  • Noel Joe, Contestant
  • Sumith Kumar, Contestant
  • Ajay R, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  ErrorNotFound
  • Thangakumar J, Coach
  • Gaurav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ammar K, Contestant
  • Ashish Raj, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  HITS_GENNADY
  • Dwarakanath B, Coach
  • aayush kishore, Contestant
  • kiran kumar, Contestant
  • Sundaram Ramachandran, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  House Stark
  • SAMBATH M, Coach
  • Thangakumar J, Co-coach
  • Nikesh Pothabattula, Contestant
  • Hima Vardhan, Contestant
  • Sri Vatsav, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Royal Hawk
  • D Chitradevi, Coach
  • Arul Kumaran, Contestant
  • Hirak Moitra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Rajesh, Contestant
Hindustan University   [URL]
Team name:  Sandbox
  • SAMBATH M, Coach
  • THOMAS CHERIAN, Contestant
  • Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Puchalapalli, Contestant
  • Kamnag R, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Bhayanak Maut
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Hanit Banga, Contestant
  • Parth Mittal, Contestant
  • Utsav Rohilla, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  BLUE_RAPTORS
  • Vikram Goyal, Coach
  • Harsh Bandhey, Contestant
  • TANMAY BANSAL, Contestant
  • Aditya Verma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Lightning_Legacy
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • Utkarsh Belwal, Contestant
  • Rajat Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Madhav Thakker, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  SherlockOwls
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • Shubhang Sati, Contestant
  • Niket Singh, Contestant
  • Vishal Singh, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  Midnight_19
  • Reshmi Mitra, Coach
  • Abhyudai Bisht, Contestant
  • Khilan Ravani, Contestant
  • Harshendra Shah, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  O(1)
  • Barun Gorain, Coach
  • Aashutosh Rathi, Contestant
  • Monal Shadi, Contestant
  • Mohit Yadav, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  Yottsu
  • Naveen Kumar, Coach
  • Mayank Pathela, Contestant
  • Vaaibhavi Singh, Contestant
  • Kirtika Singhal, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Champions
  • Joy Mukherjee, Coach
  • Saksham Arneja, Contestant
  • Tulsi Prasad Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Ashvin Sharma, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  knights
  • Joy Mukherjee, Coach
  • Tatvam Dadheech, Contestant
  • Ankur Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Aman Pratap Singh, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Top_Gun
  • Debi Prosad Dogra, Coach
  • Akash Deepak Kadagala, Contestant
  • Chinnakotla Krishna Teja Reddy, Contestant
  • KOTESHWAR RAO MARIPUDI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  bruteforce
  • Chandan Giri, Coach
  • Abhipso Ghosh, Contestant
  • Danish Kaleem, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Codebreakers
  • Chandan Giri, Coach
  • Suprotik Dey, Contestant
  • Punyajoy Saha, Contestant
  • VIVEK SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeIT
  • Malay Bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Mehul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Simran Kaur, Contestant
  • AUROSHIKHA MANDAL, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  G_Code
  • Malay Bhattacharyya, Coach
  • KUMAR ABHISHEK, Contestant
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Shubham Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  noobs_rback
  • TUHINA SAMANTA, Coach
  • Prit Raj, Contestant
  • Jnaanendra Saurabh, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  BuLB_JaLega_B0$$
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shivam Fialok, Contestant
  • Samanwaya Kumar Maurya, Contestant
  • Rohit Rohit, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ezekiel 25:17
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Rahul Gautam, Contestant
  • Anup Kumar Kalita, Contestant
  • Mayank Poply, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  H4ckwis3r
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ravi Chandra, Contestant
  • Aditya Vallabh Ganti, Contestant
  • Nitin Raj Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ice_dragon
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sudeept Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Aditya Narain Gupta, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Dutt Maurya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  kamikaze_warriors
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Utpal Aman, Contestant
  • Rohan Bhalerao, Contestant
  • Ranjan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Monstrous_Trio
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Arindam Das Modak, Contestant
  • Yashwardhan Gupta, Contestant
  • Mantek Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Moriarty's_Class_Diagram
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Lakshya Khattar, Contestant
  • Subham Raj, Contestant
  • Gaurav Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Notice Me <[^ _ ^]> senpai
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Satyarth Agrahari, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Bansal, Contestant
  • Saurabh Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Old Gods
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • AMIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • DEEPAK MAURYA, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Saxena, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  onsiteGhoomneJaaneDo
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Shivam Garg, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Rao, Contestant
  • Teja Vojjala, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ross
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sindhu Bachu, Contestant
  • Shubhi khandelwal, Contestant
  • Anshu kumari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Sannin
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • parth agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishab Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sathyam Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Strokin 3s on Smokin Trees
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Priyanshu Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohan Nayak, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD AYAN SHEIKH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  The WhiteWalkers
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sumedha Agarwal, Contestant
  • KRITIKA SHARMA, Contestant
  • Medozonuo Suohu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Thoughtless_KIds
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Siddhant Gautam, Contestant
  • Luv Kumar, Contestant
  • Sheldon Tauro, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  tritium
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Ashish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mridul Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  UnitedByOneThird
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Tanya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rochisha Haldyani, Contestant
  • Piyush Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  discretebees
  • Sadagopan Narasimhan, Coach
  • Aneesh D H, Contestant
  • Sai Yashovardhan Siramdas, Contestant
  • Vikas Venkatraman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  enthubees
  • Sadagopan Narasimhan, Coach
  • Fajar K, Contestant
  • Vyshak Nath, Contestant
  • Dingu Sagar V K, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  intelbees
  • Sadagopan Narasimhan, Coach
  • Srikrishna Gandluru, Contestant
  • Anmol Gupta, Contestant
  • Mukesh Reghu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  sincerebees
  • Sadagopan Narasimhan, Coach
  • vidhathri bhat, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Rajasekaran, Contestant
  • Ruchi Saha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing Kancheepuram   [URL]
Team name:  ThreeWidth
  • Balasubramanian Sivaselvan, Coach
  • Sreeraj R, Contestant
  • Vijay Raghavan, Contestant
  • Vignesh Sairaj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Kurnool   [URL]
Team name:  codekillers
  • Ragunathan Thirumalasiamy, Coach
  • Ashutosh Hathidara, Contestant
  • Prasoon Mishra, Contestant
  • Nischay Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Kurnool   [URL]
Team name:  coding_sherlocks
  • Ragunathan Thirumalasiamy, Coach
  • kurra harshitha, Contestant
  • harichandana mone, Contestant
  • Mareedu Sai Sruthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Kurnool   [URL]
Team name:  codingtrons
  • Ragunathan Thirumalasiamy, Coach
  • kundan kumar, Contestant
  • madamala revanth, Contestant
  • Zubair Ahmed Shaikh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Kurnool   [URL]
Team name:  Freakcoders
  • Ragunathan Thirumalasiamy, Coach
  • sanjeev kumar, Contestant
  • Amit Sharma, Contestant
  • Vibhor Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing, Kurnool   [URL]
Team name:  Infernal Eye
  • Ragunathan Thirumalasiamy, Coach
  • Ashwin Bhat, Contestant
  • Challiyil Deepak, Contestant
  • Srinithya Vutukuru, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Jugglers
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • Shad Aman, Contestant
  • Vikrant Kumar Sinha, Contestant
  • Tushar Nema, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Morpheus
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • ADITYA AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Anuj Kumar Pathak, Contestant
  • Rahul Raj Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  newbies
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • Prateek Gupta, Contestant
  • Gaurav Misra, Contestant
  • Dilpreet Singh Chawla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Kota   [URL]
Team name:  DArmy
  • AMIT KUMAR, Coach
  • Nikhil Chetule, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar Giri, Contestant
  • Mukesh Mahadev, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Knights Of Vale
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • Dhruv Kumar, Contestant
  • Chirag Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  OxyMonSter
  • Venkatesan Subramanian, Coach
  • ALOK SINGH, Contestant
  • Devanshoo Udhani, Contestant
  • Mulayam Singh Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Targaryen
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • anand bajpai, Contestant
  • ASHWANI KUMAR, Contestant
  • Manish Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  2b|!2b?
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Tarun Bathwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Sanket Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Code Hunk
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • SYED SHAMEERUR RAHMAN, Contestant
  • Devasheesh Roy, Contestant
  • Sachin Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Dig_Minds
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shubham Shukla, Contestant
  • Shivam Sinha, Contestant
  • Ritik Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  knaves
  • Ritu Tiwari, Coach
  • Archit Joshi, Contestant
  • Hitesh Khatwani, Contestant
  • Ambuj Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Logic_Monks
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • Ujjawal Dixit, Contestant
  • Akshay Goel, Contestant
  • Arpan Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  ludo_masters
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shashank Bothra, Contestant
  • pushpak dhakad, Contestant
  • Pradhuman Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Project_D
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Deepanshu Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Divya Singh, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Rewind
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Kushal Chauhan, Contestant
  • Anand Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Parag Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  S_cube
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Sarthak Mittal, Contestant
  • Samarth Shetty, Contestant
  • Shubham Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Silent_Monks
  • Ritu Tiwari, Coach
  • Sunil Kumar, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
  • ASHISH TIWARI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  soluchan
  • Ritu Tiwari, Coach
  • Akshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Amar Prakash, Contestant
  • Sagar Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Pune   [URL]
Team name:  Bro-Code
  • Amol Jaikar, Coach
  • Uphar Bhasin, Contestant
  • Sachin Kanth, Contestant
  • Yogesh Karan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  SAP
  • Gadhamsetty Ramakrishna, Coach
  • Satya Prasanth Seethepalli, Contestant
  • Sandeep Varma, Contestant
  • Anvesh Kumar Vemula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology , Sri City   [URL]
Team name:  TASK-S
  • Gadhamsetty Ramakrishna, Coach
  • KRISHNA DEY, Contestant
  • Sai Rathan, Contestant
  • Tejkiran V, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Una   [URL]
Team name:  LazyHeuristics
  • Azad Singh, Coach
  • Anubhaw Bhalotia, Contestant
  • Ratik Jindal, Contestant
  • Mratyunjay Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Phi-nodes
  • Siddharth Barman, Coach
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
  • Rabiadip Kaur, Contestant
  • AMIT YADAV, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Bazzzinga
  • Ruchir Gupta, Coach
  • Vinay Jaisinghani, Contestant
  • Karthik Kumar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Rathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  bihar_k_lala
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Lavjeet Gangwani, Contestant
  • Roshan Raj, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM RAJ, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  code_burners
  • Sanjay Kumar Singh, Coach
  • Virat Bansal, Contestant
  • Suman Behera, Contestant
  • Robin Chawla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Hash_mapped
  • Aashish Mathur, Coach
  • Jatin Bansal, Contestant
  • Ishu Dohare, Contestant
  • Jasveer Singh Ubeja, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  lost_code
  • Hari Prabhat Gupta, Coach
  • Divyam Goyal, Contestant
  • Prateek Prince Thakur, Contestant
  • Deepak Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  m@ni_ACs
  • Bhaskar Biswas, Coach
  • Shashank Awasthi, Contestant
  • Amit Ranjan, Contestant
  • Anurag Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  nocturnal_space
  • Hari Prabhat Gupta, Coach
  • Vedant Agrawal, Contestant
  • Hemanshu Sondhi, Contestant
  • Vivek Sourabh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  rmpdsk
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Phanideep Gampa, Contestant
  • Shivam Kalra, Contestant
  • Rajat Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  silicon_noobs
  • Santwana Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Avinash Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Aharwar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bind, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  threemusketeers
  • Hari Prabhat Gupta, Coach
  • Gaurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Robin Khurana, Contestant
  • Akshay Kumbarwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Brewster
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Shourya Pandey, Contestant
  • Kumar Saunack, Contestant
  • Kumar Saurav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  codemaniax
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Pranay Agrawal, Contestant
  • Piyush Bhatore, Contestant
  • Abhinav Goyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  demons
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Abhay Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Umesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Arshdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  fullcoders
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Huzefa Chasmai, Contestant
  • Purav Gandhi, Contestant
  • Mohit Patil, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  FutureGlory
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ujjwal Jain, Contestant
  • Parth Lathiya, Contestant
  • Rajat Rathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hardcoders
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Lohith Kumar Burra, Contestant
  • Sai Teja Gutta, Contestant
  • Sai Sandeep Moparthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  hash_IT
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Rahul Chunduru, Contestant
  • Saiteja Nangunoori, Contestant
  • Saiteja Talluri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  iitbacube
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Aryan Aryan, Contestant
  • Akshay Patidar, Contestant
  • Amey Patil, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  marshmallow
  • Bhaskaran Raman, Coach
  • Jay Narale, Contestant
  • Om Prakash, Contestant
  • Ajay Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  mega coders
  • Rudrapatna Shyamasundar, Coach
  • Karan Kumar, Contestant
  • Shantanu Kumar, Contestant
  • Sai Praneeth Reddy Sunkesula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  MostWanted
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Jyothi Surya Prakash Bugatha, Contestant
  • Vighnesh Reddy Konda, Contestant
  • Vamsi Krishna Reddy Satti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  OneLastRide
  • Supratik Chakraborty, Coach
  • Kushal Babel, Contestant
  • Yogesh Kumar Meena, Contestant
  • Kapil Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  ScopeHotaHai
  • Supratik Chakraborty, Coach
  • Rupanshu Ganvir, Contestant
  • Govind Lahoti, Contestant
  • Mohit Vyas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Segmentation Fault
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Rama Mahidhar Reddy Kancharla, Contestant
  • Manoj Middepogu, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Narayana, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Shunya
  • Sharat Chandran, Coach
  • Harsh Depal, Contestant
  • Kushagra Juneja, Contestant
  • Bharat Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Trikona
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Sathvik Reddy Kollu, Contestant
  • Yaswanth Orru, Contestant
  • Sai Kalyan Siddanatham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Yolo
  • Kameswari Chebrolu, Coach
  • Navneet Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sohum Dhar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Garg, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeGyanis
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • AAKASH AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Anuj Dhawan, Contestant
  • Tarun Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Hunters
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sankalp Garg, Contestant
  • Atishya Jain, Contestant
  • Mayank Singh Chauhan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  geekygods
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Krittam Kothari, Contestant
  • Prashant Mittal, Contestant
  • Saksham Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  IntersectX
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Mukund Mundhra, Contestant
  • Aditya Sahdev, Contestant
  • Ankur Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  LastBit
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Anshul Dalal, Contestant
  • Ayush Ranjan, Contestant
  • Aakash Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NZEC
  • Sayan Ranu, Coach
  • Kapil Ahuja, Contestant
  • Praveen Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Shrey Pandey, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  PiedPiperV2
  • Vinay Ribeiro, Coach
  • sahil aggarwal, Contestant
  • Ashish Hooda, Contestant
  • Amaresh Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Prolog
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Avinash Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  TerminalGuys
  • Saurav Sharma, Coach
  • Shivam Kumar Jha, Contestant
  • Pulkit Shakya, Contestant
  • Aditya Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  11_coders
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • Debarya Das, Contestant
  • Vraj Patel, Contestant
  • Prakash R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  3-approximation
  • Manoj Gupta, Coach
  • Anmol Gautam, Contestant
  • Arik Pamnani, Contestant
  • Shivdutt Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  AVA_algos
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Varun Gohil, Contestant
  • Atishay Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Cobras
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • Vedanta Krishna Bhutani, Contestant
  • Kishen N Gowda, Contestant
  • Narni Vishnu Karthikeya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  Hashtag
  • Bireswar Das, Coach
  • Manas Bedmutha, Contestant
  • Rahul Jain, Contestant
  • Kevin Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoVera
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shaurya Gomber, Contestant
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • Yash Kothari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFellas
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shashank Huddedar, Contestant
  • Shubham Jindal, Contestant
  • Ankit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  cruxx
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Abhinav Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Rathore, Contestant
  • Nishanth Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  FreeFolks111
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Suhas Kantekar, Contestant
  • Irala Narasimha Reddy Dilip Kumar, Contestant
  • Hareesh Reddi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  HMR
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Rohan Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Harshit Bansal, Contestant
  • Mohit Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  meatballz
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Jishnu Chander R, Contestant
  • Achal Dave, Contestant
  • Bhoomika Ojha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  NDTM
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shivram N Gowtham, Contestant
  • Vistaar Juneja, Contestant
  • Shubham Ugare, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Thalaiva
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Sachin Chouhan, Contestant
  • Anurag Kakustham, Contestant
  • Saikiran Poreddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Troid
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Katta Mouli, Contestant
  • S Prudhvi, Contestant
  • Paruchuru srikar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Weapon
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shrawan Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sambit Hota, Contestant
  • Gaurav Jhamnani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  asdf
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Pankaj Kukreja, Contestant
  • Harshwardhan Praveen, Contestant
  • Sukrut Rao, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  CrackDown
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Rahul Agarwal, Contestant
  • Yash Pitroda, Contestant
  • Sambit Rath, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  ItIsADisastah
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Arasu Arun, Contestant
  • TRISHAL GAYAM, Contestant
  • Karthik Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  reichstag
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Harsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sahil Yerawar, Contestant
  • Jai Yukesh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  SegmentationFault
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • SAKSHAM MITTAL, Contestant
  • HARSHIT PATEL, Contestant
  • OM SITAPARA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  SmellsLikeTeamSpirit
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Krishna Chaitanya Chinnam, Contestant
  • Viswakumar Revanth Babu, Contestant
  • Sankalp Sreekar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  ThetaOne
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Vinod Ankith Devanaboina, Contestant
  • Abhinav Gupta, Contestant
  • Siva Satvik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  Three_chefs_of_IITH
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • RamNagesh Akubathini, Contestant
  • Nisaanth Natarajan, Contestant
  • Avinash Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoCoders
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Amit Meena, Contestant
  • Amey Patel, Contestant
  • Jaskaran Sodhi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  BITMASKED
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Ankit Gaur, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Siddharth Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  #define Code
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Sreevatsank Kadaveru, Contestant
  • Mounika Mukkamalla, Contestant
  • NEHA NAGENDRA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  oTo
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Ashutosh Bang, Contestant
  • Pushpendra Kumar, Contestant
  • DAANISH MAHAJAN, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  pingers
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • MAHESH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Mohit Nathrani, Contestant
  • Saurabh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  StayHigh
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Venkata Sai Akhil Gudesa, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • Vinit Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  strikhedonia
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Akash Kamat, Contestant
  • Tapish Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Rohit Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Team 7
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • PREM KUMAR SEETHANABOYINA, Contestant
  • Surya Teja Togaru, Contestant
  • vandana varakantham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  The_Intractables
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Rahul Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sanchit Jalan, Contestant
  • Punit Lakshwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  WE_KAN
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Aman Attrish, Contestant
  • Kanishkar J, Contestant
  • Niranjan Joshi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  AcodersF
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Ajit Kishor, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Kumar, Contestant
  • Ratnesh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  AmulTaza
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • JUNAID ALAM, Contestant
  • RISHABH THUKRAL, Contestant
  • AZHAAN ZAHABEE, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  children of the forest
  • Abhishek Singh, Coach
  • ankit agarwal, Contestant
  • Hari Mohan Pandey, Contestant
  • Vineet Pratik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  code_predators
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Shreyansh Pandey, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Parida, Contestant
  • Prajwal Pratik, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Hyper V
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Shanu Gautam, Contestant
  • Harsh Ranjan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  param0unt
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • RAJAT CHOURASIA, Contestant
  • Ritik Kumar Agrahari, Contestant
  • RISHAV RAJ, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  The Brute Force
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Banipreet Singh Raheja, Contestant
  • Anshul Sharma, Contestant
  • MILIND VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  Chain_Coders
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Rishabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Vashisht, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology Jammu   [URL]
Team name:  Spartians
  • Anup Shukla, Coach
  • Pratik Parmar, Contestant
  • Rahul Sherwan, Contestant
  • Abhishek Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  dra_carys
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Akash Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sah, Contestant
  • Anant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  kernelizable
  • CHIRANJOY CHATTOPADHYAY, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Archil Kumar Srivastava, Contestant
  • Vijay Paliwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  WhiteNoise
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Pranav Arora, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Chhajer, Contestant
  • Angad Sabherwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bristomaticians
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Yash Chandnani, Contestant
  • Anay Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Siddhartha Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code Igniters
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • Tushar Gurjar, Contestant
  • Rahul Saxena, Contestant
  • Vinayak Trivedi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  greedygeeks
  • Indranil Saha, Coach
  • Nikita Awasthi, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Raghukul Raman, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Grenades
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Nidanshu Arora, Contestant
  • Anurag Pandey, Contestant
  • Abhimanyu Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  PCodes
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Anmol Porwal, Contestant
  • Shobhit Rastogi, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Tearing Machine
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Akash Dutta, Contestant
  • Swarnadeep Mandal, Contestant
  • Devashish Mehta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Vision_quest
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Harshit Saini, Contestant
  • Vibhav Sarraf, Contestant
  • Sunit Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  algorither
  • Pawan Goyal, Coach
  • Harshad Gavali, Contestant
  • Gaurav Jha, Contestant
  • Apoorva Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous_A
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • RAHUL KUMAR, Contestant
  • Piyush Rathi, Contestant
  • Sayan Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bithacker
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Shivang Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vedic Partap, Contestant
  • Spandan Kumar Sahu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  I_luv_Compliers<3
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Vivek Gupta, Contestant
  • Nishok Kumar Sundaressan, Contestant
  • Deepak Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  manyAC
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Tejaswin Kopparty, Contestant
  • Harsha Vardhan Ponnada, Contestant
  • Praharsha Surya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  miniMatlabers
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Mayank Bhushan, Contestant
  • Animesh Kashyap, Contestant
  • Siddharth Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  MUV
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • UMANG CHATURVEDI, Contestant
  • Vikash Kumar Chaurasia, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Gangwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  NaamTohSunaHiHoga
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Rameshwar Bhaskaran, Contestant
  • Srinidhi Bhat, Contestant
  • Srikanth Palem, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  OSisNoMagic
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Kinsuk Das, Contestant
  • Akhil Perumal Reddy, Contestant
  • Vishnu Praneeth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Pickle_Rick_C137
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Parantap Dansana, Contestant
  • shivam goenka, Contestant
  • Yashvardhan Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  p==np
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Aditya Anand, Contestant
  • Bhargav Dindukurthi, Contestant
  • Aditya Rastogi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  proof
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Saurabh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Lovish Chopra, Contestant
  • Ayush Mahajan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SnackOverflow
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Prithvi Raj Gudepu, Contestant
  • Arafat Khan, Contestant
  • Karthik Priyatham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Team Athena
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • sai bharath gutha, Contestant
  • Basava Raj, Contestant
  • Charan Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  the_motherboards
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • SURYA DWIVEDI, Contestant
  • Nilay Pochhi, Contestant
  • Nisarg Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  white_knife
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Amul Patwa, Contestant
  • Shubham Rungta, Contestant
  • RISHABHDEEP SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  bugbusters
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mehul kumar, Contestant
  • Nishal Singh, Contestant
  • Milind Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  c0d3
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mridul Mohan, Contestant
  • Vishnu Narayan, Contestant
  • Abin Thomas, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Codeblasters
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Rohit Kanojia, Contestant
  • Mohammed Khandwawala, Contestant
  • Milind Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Breakers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Akshay Anand, Contestant
  • Ajay Saju Jacob, Contestant
  • Govind Sankar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  code_to_win.h
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Arjun Bharat, Contestant
  • Michael Mervin Christy, Contestant
  • Gautham Umasankar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Cold Crackers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Niveda G, Contestant
  • Sahana Ramnath, Contestant
  • Anupama S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Dashwood
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Adarsh B, Contestant
  • Srivatsan Ramesh, Contestant
  • Aravind S, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  h1dden-pr0cess
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Prem Krishnaa J, Contestant
  • SUGANPRABU N, Contestant
  • Gowrisankar Ravichandran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  LOADING...
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Krushan Bauva, Contestant
  • Bhashwar Ghosh, Contestant
  • Omkar Nath, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  MSN
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Nikitha Gollamudi, Contestant
  • Meghana Aparna Sistla, Contestant
  • Sowjanya Vemuri, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Need no algos
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Dhruv Chopra, Contestant
  • Rajat Vadiraj Dwaraknath, Contestant
  • Nithesh Hariharan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  new_Divide()
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Arjun Balgovind, Contestant
  • Chandrashekhar Dhulipala, Contestant
  • CHINTU GAJAPATHI RAO, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Overflow
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Adhityaa Chandrasekar, Contestant
  • Vignesh Manoharan, Contestant
  • Sachin Sridhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  PseudC0ders
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Sathya N C, Contestant
  • Viknesh Selvam, Contestant
  • Satkkeerthi Sriram, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Return of Zero
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Pranav Ramakrishnan, Contestant
  • Sivasubramaniyan Sivanandan, Contestant
  • Sriram V, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  The Thread Shredders
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Sai Varun Pottabathula, Contestant
  • Sai Jayasurya Suresh, Contestant
  • sujith venna, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Threadrippers
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mohamed Azad, Contestant
  • Ashwinraj Nandakumar, Contestant
  • Kevin Selva Prasanna V, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  1o1
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Gaurav Purohit, Contestant
  • Kushagra Singhal, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Tyagi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  AceAgainstOdds
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Akul Gupta, Contestant
  • Hemant Kumar, Contestant
  • Sylvia Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  BaitheHueHain
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Shreyak Kumar, Contestant
  • Aayush Mishra, Contestant
  • Aman Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  BhaiFaggeLagenge
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Adnaan Nazir, Contestant
  • Avinav Sanyal, Contestant
  • Akash Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  ChaloKhele
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Hritik Gupta, Contestant
  • Ayush Meghwani, Contestant
  • AMRENDRA SINGH, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Exception_e
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Yash Agrawal, Contestant
  • Aman Jain, Contestant
  • Aman Khandelwal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Got no chill
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Bhavya Bhatt, Contestant
  • Shashwat Garg, Contestant
  • Pratyush Gaurav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Narcodes
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Ankit Amrit Raj, Contestant
  • Sagar Gupta, Contestant
  • Hitesh Ramchandani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  newbiecoders
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Abhinav Dixit, Contestant
  • anurag maurya, Contestant
  • Mohd Nadeem, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Pata Nahi
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Varun Bansal, Contestant
  • Shikhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Tapesh Joham, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  Terabytes
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Arpit Batra, Contestant
  • Palak Gupta, Contestant
  • Vishnu Priya Jindal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Forkminds
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Md Aurangzeb, Contestant
  • NAVEEN CHOPRA, Contestant
  • Abhinav Siddharth, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Hakuna_Matata
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Prajjwal Arya, Contestant
  • Yash Palriwal, Contestant
  • Naveen T, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  MasterMinds
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Vishnukanth Reddy Boreddy, Contestant
  • Jeevan Surya Maddu, Contestant
  • subhang rapeti, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  RogueOne
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Ashraf Moid, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nautiyal, Contestant
  • Piyush Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  speedgeek
  • Sourav Dandapat, Coach
  • Arya Das, Contestant
  • vivek kumar shaw, Contestant
  • Vatsal Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Wubba Lubba Dub Dub
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Saraansh Chopra, Contestant
  • Devansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Fazle Rahman Ejazi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ACcount
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Aman Azad, Contestant
  • Akash Gupta, Contestant
  • AMRITYA YAGNI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  ASM
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Kunal Bansal, Contestant
  • Ayush Chauhan, Contestant
  • Rajat Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  bonelessPi77a
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • KARAN BEDI, Contestant
  • Swapnil Negi, Contestant
  • Rhea Parekh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  campeones
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Praful Anand, Contestant
  • Amit kumar, Contestant
  • Anjali Nauhwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  logarithmist
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Akshat Jain, Contestant
  • prakhar kansal, Contestant
  • ritvik singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  lords_of_peace
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • NITIN JAIN, Contestant
  • Mudit Sharma, Contestant
  • Ankush Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Majnu
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Piyush Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sajwan, Contestant
  • Sajal Sourav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Phantom
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Shubham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Ravi Chandora, Contestant
  • Simranjeet Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Plumbus
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Pranav Anurag, Contestant
  • Hardik Jain, Contestant
  • Indroneil Kanungo, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  sigsegv
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Karishma Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Udit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  The Tortured Souls
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • SHUBHAM ASHISH, Contestant
  • Vipul Jain, Contestant
  • Samagra Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Triangulation
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gosain, Contestant
  • Adarsh kumar, Contestant
  • Saharsh Luthra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha_Coders
  • Nitin Auluck, Coach
  • Gaurang Agarwal, Contestant
  • Jatin Garg, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Simple Rick's
  • Narayanan Chatapuram Krishnan, Coach
  • Karthik Akula, Contestant
  • Harsha Eswar Dev, Contestant
  • Avinash Midathada, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Vector Machines
  • Puneet Goyal, Coach
  • Aakarshan Gupta, Contestant
  • Shailendra Kumar, Contestant
  • Jasdeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology, Tirupati   [URL]
Team name:  IITTP
  • Sk Subidh Ali, Coach
  • Madhavi Kolasani, Contestant
  • Shravanthi Reddy, Contestant
  • LEKKALA SHANTHI, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-H-1
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • jaya sree P, Contestant
  • SRUJANA R, Contestant
  • srihitha S, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-H-2
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • SHILPA M, Contestant
  • ARAVIND REDDY M, Contestant
  • VENKATA SAI SANTHOSHI MYNENI, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-H-3
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • AKHIL BELDARI, Contestant
  • Sairam Neela, Contestant
  • AKHIL THATI, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-H-4
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Madhav Gs, Contestant
  • Jacqueline J, Contestant
  • UDAYSRI MURAMREDDY, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-H-5
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Madiraju Datta sai krishna mohan, Contestant
  • Srinandan Komanduri, Contestant
  • Aditya SVS, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Brute_Force_13
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • Shubham Bajaj, Contestant
  • ANKIT RAJ GUPTA, Contestant
  • Shashank Singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Rural Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IERTians
  • ROHIT GUPTA, Coach
  • SHUBHAM GUPTA, Contestant
  • UJJWAL SHARMA, Contestant
  • Shikhar Srivastava, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Science IPS Academy, Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Codestromers
  • Antriksha Somani, Coach
  • Deepak Kaushik, Contestant
  • Gourav Malviya, Contestant
  • Ayushi Yadav, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  MJPRU
  • Sarabjeet Bedi, Coach
  • Surya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Goswami, Contestant
  • ANAND PRAKASH YADAV, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Technology M.J.P. RU, Bareilly  
Team name:  tabahi
  • Ravendra Singh, Coach
  • Anubhav Deshwal, Contestant
  • Lavlesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Anuj Singh, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  CodingGeeks
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Rajat Bhatt, Contestant
  • Garvit Gupta, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Patel, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  happy coding!!
  • G L Prajapati, Coach
  • Kishan chaurasiya, Contestant
  • Harsh Gupta, Contestant
  • ashwani kumar jha, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  Illuminati
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Ayushi Ghatt, Contestant
  • Devyani Lambhate, Contestant
  • Himanshu Pawar, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  OnePiece
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Vishal Arya, Contestant
  • Kushaan Gupta, Contestant
  • Yogesh Kurmi, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  TLE
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • sameeksha jain, Contestant
  • Kavish Mehta, Contestant
  • Rasesh Tongia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Brotherhood without Banners
  • T K Srikanth, Coach
  • Mahith Bhima, Contestant
  • Vamshi Krishna, Contestant
  • MOHD SHABAZ, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Byte me!
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Venkat anish konduru, Contestant
  • Bishal Pandia, Contestant
  • Aneesh Raj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  CodeHacks213
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sushranth Hebbar, Contestant
  • saikiran reddy, Contestant
  • Purvaj Seethamraju, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Conditions Apply
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Ankit Gahlawat, Contestant
  • Kashish Jain, Contestant
  • Abhiramon Rajasekharan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Hukana_Matata
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Aayush Grover, Contestant
  • Aditya Gulati, Contestant
  • Gopalakrishnan Venkatesh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  IllegalSkillsException
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Mahidhar Bandaru, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Kansagara, Contestant
  • Srinivasan Vijayraghavan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Mochizuki
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Simran Dokania, Contestant
  • Shyam Komini Babu, Contestant
  • Aditya Paliwal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  SegFaulters
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Vibhav Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vishesh Ruparelia, Contestant
  • Pranav Vardia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Somehow we're here !
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Advait Lonkar, Contestant
  • Ram S, Contestant
  • Ayush Yadav, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  techTroops
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sai sriram, Contestant
  • Srihari Vemuru, Contestant
  • saidhanush Yeddula, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Thalaivaa
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • mohammad khalid, Contestant
  • Naveen Kumar, Contestant
  • sivaram prasanth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Tri Hard Time
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Lakshay Agarwal, Contestant
  • Deep Inder Mohan, Contestant
  • Gandharv Suri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  We Showed Up
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Rathin Bhargava, Contestant
  • Nithin Raj, Contestant
  • Arjun Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  While1
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Parag Jain, Contestant
  • Soni Paghdar, Contestant
  • Suyash Pandya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Why So Serious?
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Ronak Doshi, Contestant
  • Sarthak Khoche, Contestant
  • Brahma Kulkarni, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Winter is Coming
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Aditya Hegde, Contestant
  • biswesh mohapatra, Contestant
  • Satvik Sunkam, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Innovators
  • Sabyasachi Patra, Coach
  • Kunal Choudhary, Contestant
  • Prateek Mohanty, Contestant
  • Ankoor Shandilya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  The Dementors
  • Muktikanta Sahu, Coach
  • Govind Chandak, Contestant
  • Bhushan Khanale, Contestant
  • Anirban Manna, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  ashkiya
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sri Jonnalagadda, Contestant
  • shreya mandavilli, Contestant
  • Aiswarya Sunil, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Beginners
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kaushik gunda, Contestant
  • Anjan Munagavalasa, Contestant
  • Sai Harsha Vellanki, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bhai_log
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Lakshya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Yaghyavardhan Singh Khangarot, Contestant
  • AKSHAY VYAS, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Blunder Guys
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Maanik Arora, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mehrotra, Contestant
  • Lovish Narang, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bond Vagabonds
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • Mohd Sharique, Contestant
  • manan sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Class E
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Adhithya Arun, Contestant
  • Devansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Akshaya Karthikeyan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  D Coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sai Manoj Attanti, Contestant
  • Mehul Gupta, Contestant
  • Mehtaab Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DeepThreat
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Venkat Parthasarathy, Contestant
  • Aravind Ravishankar, Contestant
  • Saurabh Vashisth, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dracarys
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Prachi Agrawal, Contestant
  • sreeja kamishetty, Contestant
  • Rehas Sachdeva, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dunedain
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Paawan Gupta, Contestant
  • Moin Moti, Contestant
  • Kishan Sangani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  eZpZ
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Daksh Anand, Contestant
  • Noveen Sachdeva, Contestant
  • aman shahi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Flying_Raijin
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • neeraj battan, Contestant
  • Raj Manvar, Contestant
  • Sanket Markan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Godel Escher Bach
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Amatya Avadhanula, Contestant
  • Prathyakshun Rajashankar, Contestant
  • Ramkishore Saravanan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  hardcode
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • ISHAN BANSAL, Contestant
  • Vikrant Goyal, Contestant
  • Satyam Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  HKNN
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sarvesh Mehta, Contestant
  • Ayush Shivani, Contestant
  • Devesh Vijaywargiya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  IIIT Giants
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Aayush Goel, Contestant
  • Harsh Sharma, Contestant
  • Aradhya Tongia, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  INGENIUM
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sai Kamal Amuluru, Contestant
  • Sandeep Kallepalli, Contestant
  • pradeep ppc, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  lazy_coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Subramanyam MNS, Contestant
  • Yahnit Sirineni, Contestant
  • Pradeep Yarlagadda, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Lost Code
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anushka Agarwal, Contestant
  • Nikita Agarwal, Contestant
  • Eavanshi Arora, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  maniACs
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Abhijith Ajith Kumar Nair, Contestant
  • Jayaganesh K, Contestant
  • Sreya Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Matroid
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • kanay gupta, Contestant
  • Nitesh Gupta, Contestant
  • NIRVAN SINGHANIA, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  mergeSotLaganiHai
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Karandeep Singh Juneja, Contestant
  • Yashaswi Pathak, Contestant
  • Ravsimar Sodhi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  minato
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Srujana Peddinti, Contestant
  • arushi singhal, Contestant
  • simran singhal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Nemesis_
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Pranav Bhasin, Contestant
  • Ayush Deva, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Garg, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Omada
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Aakash K T, Contestant
  • Akshat Maheshwari, Contestant
  • saurav malani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  rsa_protocol
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Arjun P, Contestant
  • Saurabh Ravindranath, Contestant
  • Rohan Tiwari, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SHM
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Himanshu Bhatia, Contestant
  • samyak jain, Contestant
  • Mudit Surana, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  spyders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sri Keshav Kothapalli, Contestant
  • Surya Poondla, Contestant
  • Sri Harsha Vuyyuri, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  S*S*G*
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • SIDDHARTHA JAIN, Contestant
  • Shreyash Shriyam, Contestant
  • Govind Shukla, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  SSS
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Saisriragh Gudipudi, Contestant
  • sravan mylavarapu, Contestant
  • sreedhar punnamaraju, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  strongly_connected_logic
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Akhil Ralla, Contestant
  • Maddela Sai Karthik, Contestant
  • krishna vinay, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Suicide Heap
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shruti Gupta, Contestant
  • Mukul Hase, Contestant
  • Sri Aurobindo Munagala, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Taiyari_Naiki
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shalin Agrawal, Contestant
  • Syed Juned Ali, Contestant
  • Ayush Joshi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TinML
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vishal Venkat Batchu, Contestant
  • Joyneel Misra, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TooWeakTooSlow
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Vedant Cacklur, Contestant
  • Tanuj Khattar, Contestant
  • Rajas Vanjape, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Vallabh
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • GOPAL CHITALIA, Contestant
  • Shashank kumar, Contestant
  • Swapnil Nayan, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  VerticalHorizon
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Saatwik Singh Nagpal, Contestant
  • Prashant Tyagi, Contestant
  • Shubham Vijayvargiya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  zeus
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Kanak Garg, Contestant
  • Onkar Verma, Contestant
  • Yash Verma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Zombie_Coders
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Subbu Lakshmi, Contestant
  • Sumaid Ali Syed, Contestant
  • Ishita Vohra, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Code_blood
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Shrikant Gupta, Contestant
  • Neeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Paras Lohani, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Neon
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Ankita Ashpilaya, Contestant
  • Anushri Dubey, Contestant
  • Ananya Shrivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  SoT
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Anand Vardhan Singh, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Vats, Contestant
  • Piyush yadav, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  skywalkers123
  • Sarbani Roy, Coach
  • Soumik Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Chinmoy S Mahapatra, Contestant
  • Souvik Rakshit, Contestant
Jaipur Engineering College & Research Centre  
Team name:  Crypters
  • Ranjeet Pandey, Coach
  • Atul Dada, Contestant
  • deekshant mamodia, Contestant
  • APURVI MANSINGHKA, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BandofBrothers_JIIT
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • VIVEK OJHA, Contestant
  • Yash Govind Tiwari, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BhagwanEscobar
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Naksh Arora, Contestant
  • Archit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Yogendra Bhanu Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  code_addicts
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Akash Gupta, Contestant
  • NIKHIL MEHERWAL, Contestant
  • MANJEET SINGH, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  combatant
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Akshat Garg, Contestant
  • VASHU GUPTA, Contestant
  • Aayush omar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Cross+Joint
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • vanshaj dixit, Contestant
  • pulkit misra, Contestant
  • Aadhar Sachdeva, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  deoxys
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Mohit Kumar Garg, Contestant
  • Nilesh Saxena, Contestant
  • Ishant Tyagi, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  int_code
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Emin Afroz, Contestant
  • rajershi gahoi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Negi, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Koshish
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Akansh Jain, Contestant
  • Sujnesh Mishra, Contestant
  • Priyanshu saxena, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Project_X
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Prateek Bhargav, Contestant
  • Himanshu Gera, Contestant
  • Akshay Vasandani, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Xoloto
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Abhist Chauhan, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Gandhi, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Hardaha, Contestant
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna   [URL]
Team name:  binary_Knights
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sandal jain, Contestant
  • Akshat Khatri, Contestant
  • Anshuman Singh, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  DeCoders
  • Suman Saha, Coach
  • Chandrashekhar Choudhary, Contestant
  • Dushyant Saini, Contestant
  • Arnav Sharma, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Code Forgers
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Annapoorani Anantharaman, Contestant
  • Arjuna Sarathy, Contestant
  • preethi srikanth, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Drogons
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Abhijith Rajan, Contestant
  • S K SANJEEV KUMAR, Contestant
  • Sinduja Selvam, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Intruders
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Kiruthika Chinnappan, Contestant
  • Guna abinaya Kumaresan, Contestant
  • Yoharaj R, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Kookie coders
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Shiny Jayarajan, Contestant
  • Fredrick Kennedy, Contestant
  • Sowmya R, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Kryptonites
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Ashwin M, Contestant
  • Vijayakrishnan N, Contestant
  • ARAVIND P, Contestant
Jeppiaar Engineering College  
Team name:  Venba
  • Vijayaraman Periyathambi, Coach
  • Praveen Kumar, Contestant
  • Deeptha Maalolan, Contestant
  • Ramya Ravichandran, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  Code Knights
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Manogzna Bhimavarapu, Contestant
  • Sai Srinivas Kadiyam, Contestant
  • Sneha Ratnala, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  GoldenTrio
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • manasa korukonda, Contestant
  • Jaya Sridevi Satya kotipalli, Contestant
  • Bapatla Venkata Jyothika, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  It Geeks
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Kamana Lokeshwar, Contestant
  • vamsi sambangi, Contestant
  • Anupam seva, Contestant
JNTUK University College of Engineering Vizianagaram   [URL]
Team name:  ITIkon
  • Tirimula Rao Benala, Coach
  • Gnana Tejaswini Avula, Contestant
  • bhargavi manikonda, Contestant
  • likhith marrapu, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  coders@123
  • Kakoli Banerjee, Coach
  • Arti Gupta, Contestant
  • Khushboo Lalwani, Contestant
  • KUNAL MAHAJAN, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  DeepMind
  • Sur Rawat, Coach
  • Gaurav Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Prakhar Mishra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singhania, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  Eureka Coders
  • Shipra Ravi kumar, Coach
  • Himanshu Agrawal, Contestant
  • Divya Singhal, Contestant
  • Manish Verma, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Encrypted
  • Manas Lenka, Coach
  • Pranjal Agnihotri, Contestant
  • Srijan Saurav, Contestant
  • Shivam Saurav, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  [KGEC]*EyE_TeA
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Kaustav Banerjee, Contestant
  • Moumita Das, Contestant
  • aniket dhar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Coders-ICPC
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • mohana priya gururajan, Contestant
  • Omdharani Jegaratchagan, Contestant
  • Harini Nathan, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Hectic Hackers
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • PRIYA DHARSHINI, Contestant
  • pradiksha ilakkiya, Contestant
  • Parimaladevi Kumaravel, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  phoenix KCE
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Ramya Kandasamy, Contestant
  • kaavya R, Contestant
  • naveena rajkumar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Poseiden
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Sachin Nandha Sabarish J, Contestant
  • Kamalesh R, Contestant
  • Kasinaat Selvi Sukesh, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  Raiders
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Vaishnavi Arumugam, Contestant
  • Monalisha Duraisamy, Contestant
  • dhivyabharathi velu, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  S2J CODERS
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Jeffro Prasansa, Contestant
  • SARANYA RAVI CHANDRAN, Contestant
  • sowmiya shankar, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  saastars
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Abirami Kannan, Contestant
  • Salora Rani, Contestant
  • rubika rubi, Contestant
Karpagam College of Engineering  
Team name:  SUSPENSE
  • Balaji N V, Coach
  • Dhayanithi Ragupathy, Contestant
  • Jegadees Rajapandian, Contestant
  • GURUMURTHY SOUNTHARARAJAN, Contestant
KCC Institute of Technology and Management   [URL]
Team name:  Optimize Prime
  • Mandeep Kaur, Coach
  • Tanzeem Alam, Contestant
  • Saurav Prateek, Contestant
  • Vadali Yashwant, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  404BrainNotFound
  • Minju p George, Coach
  • Keerthi Annappa, Contestant
  • DINESH KUMAR S, Contestant
  • GAUTAM R, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  Binders
  • Adline Freeda, Coach
  • Ashwini Arul, Contestant
  • Shvedha Chokkalingam, Contestant
  • srinidhi srinivasan, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  DecodersBCN
  • Minju p George, Coach
  • D BALAMURUGAN, Contestant
  • C CHETAN, Contestant
  • NATARAJA PRAVEEN THOTA, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  DeCrypt Raiders
  • Minju p George, Coach
  • Infant Sam Christian Mahesh Kumar, Contestant
  • ALEN MATHEW, Contestant
  • Justin Prabakar, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  electrocode
  • soumya s, Coach
  • Abhishek kumar K, Contestant
  • Harish R, Contestant
  • Akash S, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  FreshCoders
  • Minju p George, Coach
  • Bibhudyuti Nayak, Contestant
  • Siddharth S Acharya, Contestant
  • Satyam Tiwari, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  Futurecoders
  • Poonkavithai Kalamegam, Coach
  • Gaurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek M, Contestant
  • Dinesh R, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  Knot Breakers
  • Minju p George, Coach
  • Varshaa D, Contestant
  • Srividya K, Contestant
  • sabesh kumar, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  montfort
  • SANKAR S, Coach
  • vignesh E, Contestant
  • rohithkumar K, Contestant
  • shamkarthik S, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  program_killers
  • SANKAR S, Coach
  • Naveen devaraj, Contestant
  • srinivas km, Contestant
  • raghavan vaidya, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  rockers
  • Adline Freeda, Coach
  • Kevin J, Contestant
  • Pravinraj maran, Contestant
  • Sudharshaun Mugundan, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  RPS
  • SANKAR S, Coach
  • sheik mohammed AK, Contestant
  • Rishwanth M S, Contestant
  • praveen sb, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  shining stars
  • SANKAR S, Coach
  • pooja Rajasekharan, Contestant
  • pelluru sai sushma, Contestant
  • nivetha subbiah, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  Team programmer's
  • Adline Freeda, Coach
  • Nishanth KR, Contestant
  • Naveen KT, Contestant
  • Keshav Madhusudanan, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  Tech Savis
  • Poonkavithai Kalamegam, Coach
  • Vishal Narayanan, Contestant
  • Ram sankar R, Contestant
  • Subramanian Sai Manjunath, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  XXX-Coders
  • Poonkavithai Kalamegam, Coach
  • Jihaan Basheer, Contestant
  • Aatiqah Fasi S, Contestant
  • Aishwarya S, Contestant
KCG College of Technology  
Team name:  ZenMasters
  • Minu Thomas, Coach
  • Kampiri Havish, Contestant
  • Lingeshwaran Rameshkumar, Contestant
  • Hariharan S, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  bhavya
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Hussain Ratlamwala, Contestant
  • Bhavya Shah, Contestant
  • Shruthi Sujith, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  bits_please
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Chirag Shetty, Contestant
  • Nishchith Shetty, Contestant
  • Devansh Solanki, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  BroCODE
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Hashmeet Chadha, Contestant
  • Satyam Mhatre, Contestant
  • Manmath Paste, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  codestopper
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Prajwal Kotian, Contestant
  • Raj Shah, Contestant
  • Siby Thampi, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  daemon_panic
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Showndarya Madhavan, Contestant
  • Vinitra Muralikrishnan, Contestant
  • Chaitya Shah, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Fl@sh_Coders
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Harshal Dedhia, Contestant
  • Jaineel Shah, Contestant
  • Ahaan Shetty, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  PyJaC
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Mehul Birari, Contestant
  • Sarfaraz Iraque, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Uppal, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • GOLI BALA SAI TARUN, Contestant
  • VENKATA LAKSHMI NAGA SAI KOMAI PENDELA, Contestant
  • KATIKIREDDI TEJA SREENIVAS, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Byte
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Jaya Naga Satya Vinay Adurti, Contestant
  • Anil Kumar Avvaru, Contestant
  • Venkata Raghotama Rao Manuru, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Ccoders
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • MADALA ANJALA PRANAVI, Contestant
  • SARANU HARSHINI, Contestant
  • PATCHAVA RAMYA SREE, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Ceaser
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • M Akhil, Contestant
  • M Bhavani Sirisha, Contestant
  • Bhupatiraju Pavan Varma, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  CODE COOKIES
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • KONDA SRADDHA, Contestant
  • Spandana Y, Contestant
  • Kavya Yarram, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Codes of KLU
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • V MANI VENKATA SAI, Contestant
  • A Rithvik, Contestant
  • N VASANTHI, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  DEBUGGERS
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Jyothi Sravan Kumar Akula, Contestant
  • Dinesh Naga Sai Kumar Mamidi, Contestant
  • Mohammad Fayaz Hussain Shaik, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Dementors
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • B SITA RAMA KRISHNA, Contestant
  • J Suhaas Varma, Contestant
  • Yerra Yogesh Sai Chaitanya, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  DPKK
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • kukkadapu Dheeraj, Contestant
  • Avuthu Kalyan Reddy, Contestant
  • Praveen Kumar Ramineni, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Euclid Disciples
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Maneesh Reddy T, Contestant
  • Boddupalli Venkata Naga Lokesh, Contestant
  • L Vinay Naga Pavan Kumar, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Geek Coders
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Arun Chakravarthy Annadata, Contestant
  • Sony Shrestha, Contestant
  • Utkarsha Shukla, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  HackSlash
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Anand Galla, Contestant
  • Yaswant Sai Mamidipaka, Contestant
  • NAGARJUNA PICHANI, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  KLUCoders
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Kotari Chandra Sekharam, Contestant
  • Surya Manideep Kotturu, Contestant
  • K Rohit Prathyush, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  KLU RISERS
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • PANDALA GAUTHAM KUMAR, Contestant
  • CHINTALAPUDI SAI TEJA, Contestant
  • YAGANTI VENKATESH, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  KLUTeam3.0
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • hemanth kumar mamidi, Contestant
  • Venkata Sainath Reddy Yellamakuri, Contestant
  • Rajkumar Yerram, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  MPD
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Parsi AAKASH, Contestant
  • Dhodda ARAVIND, Contestant
  • M BHARGAV, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Sky Hawks
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Malladi Bhaswanth, Contestant
  • Eranki Srikanth, Contestant
  • Sirivarapu Sudarshan Reddy, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Squad7
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Pachipala Anand, Contestant
  • Sakhamuri Venkata Krishnasai, Contestant
  • Valluri Venkat Saneet, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  StrongHold
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • KANAMARLAPUDI JAYA SRIKANTH, Contestant
  • YARRAMASU NITHISH, Contestant
  • KUMMAMURU S S S ABHISHIKTH, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Wandering Minds
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Pappu Gopinath Reddy, Contestant
  • srinath nallamalli, Contestant
  • Nallamala Sampath Kumar, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  Zazegs
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • eswar eswar, Contestant
  • Ch sanmuk, Contestant
  • Avinash Sriram, Contestant
Krishna Institute Of Engineering And Technology  
Team name:  ShadowResis
  • SANJEEV KUMAR, Coach
  • Arpit Agarwal, Contestant
  • SANDEEP KUMAR, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Srivastava, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Dangling Pointers
  • MANOJKUMAR PATEL, Coach
  • Jainish Parikh, Contestant
  • Shahil Shah, Contestant
  • Abhishek Tiwari, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  LDites
  • Hiteishi Diwanji, Coach
  • Vinit Gandhi, Contestant
  • Vardhan Shah, Contestant
  • Mayank Kumar Sisodiya, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Codeforce
  • Cherry Khosla, Coach
  • Saurav Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Mishra, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Pratap Rao, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Coders in the north
  • Pushpendra Pateriya, Coach
  • Ravi Kumar Tahlan, Contestant
  • Sai Pavan Nelavalli, Contestant
  • Alok kumar singh, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Riders
  • Pushpendra Pateriya, Coach
  • Ashish Kumar, Contestant
  • Aashi Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Prabhjot Singh, Contestant
Madhav Institute of Technology & Science, Gwalior  
Team name:  bhai_bhai_bhai
  • Neha Bhardwaj, Coach
  • SAPAN JAIN, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
  • Bhoomeendra Singh Sisodiya, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dark knights
  • Lakshmi S V V, Coach
  • Venkata Rathnam Muralidharan, Contestant
  • Aravind Rajagopalan, Contestant
  • Harshavardhan Ramachandran, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Freaky Destinators
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Kiruthika Adhi, Contestant
  • Gomathy Nagarajan, Contestant
  • Sri Sainee Thirumurugan, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Malware Mafias
  • Vengatesh S, Coach
  • Ezhil Kannan, Contestant
  • Lokesh L, Contestant
  • Yaswanth S, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  NEUTRINO
  • Lakshmi S V V, Coach
  • Devesh Modale, Contestant
  • Aswin kumar R, Contestant
  • Vignesh R, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Pongal Vadai
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Timothy Jones Thomas J, Contestant
  • Vikraman S, Contestant
  • Akshay Venkataramani, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  sleepers
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Gokul Anand, Contestant
  • kesavan palani, Contestant
  • Bharanidharan S, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Snapdragon
  • Lakshmi S V V, Coach
  • SAKTHEESWARAN J, Contestant
  • JEGADHEESAN N, Contestant
  • AJAY KUMAR S, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  AdHoc
  • Sudha Narang, Coach
  • Harshit Bisht, Contestant
  • DIVYANK KAROLIA, Contestant
  • Nimish Verma, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ihateyou
  • Bhasker Kapoor, Coach
  • Paritosh Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Rajat Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Shukla, Contestant
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering, Vizianagaram  
Team name:  The Musketeers
  • Ravi Kiran Varma Penmatsa, Coach
  • Suraj Varma Kakarlapudi, Contestant
  • Durga Rao Moningi, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar Naralasetty, Contestant
Maharishi Arvind Institute of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  ZEPHYR
  • NEERAJ PRAKASH SHRIVASTAVA, Coach
  • Nishant Mishra, Contestant
  • Premanshu Pareek, Contestant
  • Anshul Sharma, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  Phoenix++
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • AKSHAY ARORA, Contestant
  • Akshay Nagar, Contestant
  • Govind Singh, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Butterscotch
  • Utsav Upadhyay, Coach
  • Surbhit Kapoor, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mathur, Contestant
  • Ashpreet Saluja, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  MUJIAN
  • TARUN JAIN, Coach
  • Ojal Bhatnagar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Darbari, Contestant
  • Akshata Sawhney, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Awkward Turtles
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Vishnu Asutosh Dasu, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Murarka, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Rajaram Reddy, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Codehearted
  • Akshay KC, Coach
  • Aritra Basu, Contestant
  • Pranav Tharoor, Contestant
  • Ekam Walia, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  LoneTigers
  • Giridhar NS, Coach
  • Sahil Garg, Contestant
  • Rishabh Gugnani, Contestant
  • Ananya Gupta, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  SCSCodeGeeks
  • Ancilla Pinto, Coach
  • Shounak Dey, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Kumar, Contestant
  • Sai Preetham, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  algo
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • mahesh bapatu, Contestant
  • Akhil Reddy Maligireddy, Contestant
  • pala ruthwik, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  codingswagers
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Yash Dhingra, Contestant
  • Himanshi Gupta, Contestant
  • Vinay Kumar, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  Dark.Spartan
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Prakhar Jain, Contestant
  • Shivam Rathore, Contestant
  • vivek upadhyay, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  greedy_geeks
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • MAHIMA JANGHELA, Contestant
  • Shubham Pathak, Contestant
  • SAI HARIKA SUDULA, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  hellocode
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Shubham Gangrade, Contestant
  • amritesh patidar, Contestant
  • AYUSH SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  D-Day
  • Sudhir Goswami, Coach
  • Shivank Choudhary, Contestant
  • Basant Khatiyan, Contestant
  • Vivek Sharma, Contestant
MGM's Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  HUMBLECODERS
  • MAHENDRA UGALE, Coach
  • Kalyanasundharam Kathiresan, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Sarmad Shaikh, Contestant
M.H.S.S.College of Engineering  
Team name:  Anton
  • waheeda dhokley, Coach
  • ramsakal gupta, Contestant
  • Maaz Khan, Contestant
  • Salim Mapkar, Contestant
MIT Academy of Engineering, Alandi   [URL]
Team name:  eRRor404
  • Jayvant Devare, Coach
  • Tushar Desai, Contestant
  • Ritik Kumar, Contestant
  • Rakesh Patil, Contestant
MIT Academy of Engineering, Alandi   [URL]
Team name:  Krypto_Knights
  • Jayvant Devare, Coach
  • Saurabh Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Darshan Dharmik, Contestant
  • Shraddha Jadhav, Contestant
MIT Academy of Engineering, Alandi   [URL]
Team name:  Mind Crusaders
  • Jayvant Devare, Coach
  • Tejas Dhakad, Contestant
  • Sankeit Dighe, Contestant
  • Kedar Kale, Contestant
MIT College of Engineering, Pune  
Team name:  Code Storm
  • Sharmishta Desai, Coach
  • Rahul Barhate, Contestant
  • Sumit Chavan, Contestant
  • Anurag Katakkar, Contestant
MIT College of Engineering, Pune  
Team name:  Sudocode
  • Pooja Gundewar, Coach
  • ROHAN AKUT, Contestant
  • Chinmay Kulkarni, Contestant
  • SUMUKH MARATHE, Contestant
MJP Rohilkhand University   [URL]
Team name:  MJPRUcoders
  • vinay rishiwal, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD ARSHAD, Contestant
  • SADIQ RAZA, Contestant
  • Mohd Suhel, Contestant
M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  MKCE CODERS
  • PREM KARTHIKEYAN, Coach
  • Manikandan D, Contestant
  • Prabhakar Jha, Contestant
  • Sathyamoorthy R, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR1
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • HEMANATH KOONA, Co-coach
  • I S N AKHILESH, Contestant
  • Rohith Gottipati, Contestant
  • Trinath Reddy Inturi, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR10
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • VENKATA VINEETH DHANALA, Contestant
  • veena madhuri, Contestant
  • sushmitha rao, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR11
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Ram Mohan Rao P, Co-coach
  • B ANIRUDH, Contestant
  • THUMMALAPALLI Sai Sravani, Contestant
  • VUYYURUS SRIJA, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR13
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Ram Mohan Rao P, Co-coach
  • PULIMI DIVYA, Contestant
  • VENKATESH gummadi, Contestant
  • POLASANAPALLI NAGA VENKATA AMRUTHA VANI, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR14
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • Mounika B, Contestant
  • MALLADI HARITHA BHAVANI, Contestant
  • Potu Suman, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR15
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Prameela N, Co-coach
  • Mohan Budhireddy, Contestant
  • P Venkat Krishna Reddy, Contestant
  • SAI KRISHNA REDDY, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR16
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • HEMANATH KOONA, Co-coach
  • MadhuSudhan Reddy Pulusu, Contestant
  • Manohar Vallala, Contestant
  • VENKAT YERRA, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR17
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Sai Prasad K, Co-coach
  • Anusha maddela, Contestant
  • Shirisha madhunala, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Medisetty, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR18
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • HEMANATH KOONA, Co-coach
  • KAUSHAL GANDAVADI, Contestant
  • GIRISH KOLISETTI, Contestant
  • Krishnasahiti Tadikonda, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR2
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • Pranathi Adabala, Contestant
  • Manish Singh Adhikari, Contestant
  • Kolluru Vijaya Vani, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR20
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • JINKA MEENA, Contestant
  • MAAMILLA SWATHI, Contestant
  • MADDI SWETHA REDDY, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR21
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • HEMANATH KOONA, Co-coach
  • Architha Motado, Contestant
  • Gandhe Pranith, Contestant
  • Ganti Vrinda Prabhakaram, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR3
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • B KAVYA SREE, Contestant
  • KONDURU MAHATHI, Contestant
  • SAHITI VENKUMAHANTI, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR4
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • NEERAJA KOPPULA, Co-coach
  • Harini Reddy Goureddygari, Contestant
  • Yelisetti Satya Naga Priyanka, Contestant
  • KANAKALA SPURTHI, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR5
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • NEERAJA KOPPULA, Co-coach
  • HARSHITHA DEVATA VENKATA, Contestant
  • SUPRIYA KOMMA RAGAM, Contestant
  • GAYATHRI RANGABURAM, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR6
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • PEDDI MADHURAVANI, Co-coach
  • GURRAM ANAND KUMAR, Contestant
  • SAI VIVEK CHUNDURI, Contestant
  • VENKAT SAI TEJA KASOJU, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR7
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • HEMANATH KOONA, Co-coach
  • Shaik ismail ahmed, Contestant
  • VISHNU VARMA NAMBURI, Contestant
  • Mohd Khaja shareef, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR8
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Lakshmi L, Co-coach
  • YEDDULA GAYATRI, Contestant
  • Sushma Lingam, Contestant
  • BHAVITHA YARLAGADDA, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMICPC_MLR9
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • Ram Mohan Rao P, Co-coach
  • GAJJELLI JOHN PATRICK, Contestant
  • PRUTHVI RAJU KANCHANAPALLY, Contestant
  • SANJAY THATTEPALLY, Contestant
MLR Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ACMIPC_MLR12
  • K SRINIVAS RAO, Coach
  • G KIRAN KUMAR, Co-coach
  • SRI DURGA, Contestant
  • SUNAYANA NAGA, Contestant
  • YASAM TEJA SAI BHAVANI, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ascension
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Mehul Garg, Contestant
  • Siddharth Majumdar, Contestant
  • Tuhin Patra, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Code Freakers
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Ayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR, Contestant
  • Aakarsh Verma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  crocin
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Adarsh Goswami, Contestant
  • Rajeev Ranjan, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Dejavu
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Muskan Agarwal, Contestant
  • Juhi Agrawal, Contestant
  • ananya gupta, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  dot_rkr
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Rachna Bharti, Contestant
  • Kriti Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Rashi Gehani, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  DragonGlass
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Kapoor, Contestant
  • Ritik Raj, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  French_Toast_Mafia
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Himanshu Bansla, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Gupta, Contestant
  • Sidhant Kohli, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  God_of_Atheists
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Akhilendra Bhatt, Contestant
  • jai sethia, Contestant
  • Ekansh Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  grey_matter
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Shivam Anand, Contestant
  • Amulya Gaur, Contestant
  • Harsh Nayak, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  heuristic
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Aman Pandey, Contestant
  • SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
  • TUSHAR SINGHAL, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  karma_
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Abhijeet jha, Contestant
  • Shivam Tanay, Contestant
  • Vagesh Verma, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Legion_
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Rohan Chittora, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Uddesh Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  qwertyuiop
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • SAMYAK JAIN, Contestant
  • suraj narayan, Contestant
  • aditya pandey, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  sakht_launde
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Deepanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Rishabh Mishra, Contestant
  • Akshay Sharma, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodeAway
  • Srinidhi H Hiriyannaiah, Coach
  • Mipsa Patel, Contestant
  • Jitesh Singh, Contestant
  • Tilak S Naik, Contestant
M. S. Ramaiah Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  InfiniteDiversion
  • Srinidhi H Hiriyannaiah, Coach
  • PUNEETH NAIK, Contestant
  • Deepak Rajendran, Contestant
  • Rahul Sinha, Contestant
Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management and Engineering, NMIMS University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMantra
  • Pankti Doshi, Coach
  • Drishti Idnani, Contestant
  • Yash Jain, Contestant
  • Arpit Kubadia, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  code_start
  • Dhruba Jyoti Bhowmik, Coach
  • Naveen Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritesh Kishore Mishra, Contestant
  • Shiv Pratap Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  nita14-18
  • SANJIB DEBNATH, Coach
  • shivam kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • KUNDAN KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Agartala   [URL]
Team name:  square_root
  • Kunal Chakma, Coach
  • Vimal Kumar, Contestant
  • Kuldeep Singh Sodha, Contestant
  • Rakesh Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh   [URL]
Team name:  Nitap coders
  • PRAJWAL PANZADE, Coach
  • Chinmayi Devisetty, Contestant
  • Anupama Gangu, Contestant
  • Manasa Yaramosu, Contestant
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh   [URL]
Team name:  NOVA
  • PRAJWAL PANZADE, Coach
  • Karthikeya Yadav Kadari, Contestant
  • Jaya Shankar Reddy Kommuru, Contestant
  • Ravitej Manduri, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  bitsondemand
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Sreekrishnan L, Contestant
  • Chiepelo Lasushe, Contestant
  • ARJUN SURESH, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Team_Name
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • CHANDRA SAI CHIDIPUDI, Contestant
  • Vineeth Hanumanthu, Contestant
  • Priyatam sai Samudrala, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  TheFirstOrder
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Praveen Kumar Reddy Basireddy, Contestant
  • Ragi Harsha Vardhan, Contestant
  • Daen Khan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Westerosi Dragons
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Vedkumar Satishchandra Patel, Contestant
  • Nikunj Prasad, Contestant
  • Mohammed Salim, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  itsOurTime
  • Anurag Singh, Coach
  • Anurag giri, Contestant
  • kapil kumar, Contestant
  • Tanuj Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Opticoders
  • Anurag Singh, Coach
  • Sarfraz Ahmad, Contestant
  • Sahil Bajaj, Contestant
  • Anupam Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  the_last_jedis
  • Ankur Bohora, Coach
  • Shruti Bhadoriya, Contestant
  • Nitika Khatkar, Contestant
  • Abha Saxena, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  alpha_queue
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Saptarshi Dey, Contestant
  • Divyansh Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Narendra Kumar Yadav, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  chaseac
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ayan Banerjee, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sarnava Konar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeAddicts
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sarfraz Baig, Contestant
  • Jayadhar Gandham, Contestant
  • Akshay Pandit, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  humblefools
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • MAYANK AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Ankur Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
  • Pritesh Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Lannister Knights
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sanuj Bhadra, Contestant
  • Rishab Pan, Contestant
  • Yash Sethiya, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  print(3/0);
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Abhik Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Bhola Nath Chowdhary, Contestant
  • Aman Lohia, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  SlowMotion
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Pallabi Mondal, Contestant
  • Ruchi Singh, Contestant
  • Riya Waghmare, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  codeMask
  • T P Sharma, Coach
  • Mukund Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kuldip Kumar, Contestant
  • Suraj Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  codevision
  • Pardeep Singh, Coach
  • Bimalkant Lauhny, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh, Contestant
  • Sarv Shakti Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  delta
  • Ritesh Sharma, Coach
  • Reetesh Singh, Contestant
  • Aman Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Gopesh Singhal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  Neural
  • Amit Puri, Coach
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
  • Shikhar Sharma, Contestant
  • SHIVANSH SONI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  byte_beatles
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • Ashutosh Anshu, Contestant
  • Sourav Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Daydreamers
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • TUNESH KANT, Contestant
  • Gaurav sethi, Contestant
  • Chandan kumar sharma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBenders
  • Sowmya Kamath, Coach
  • Hafeez Ali, Contestant
  • Sharath Savasere, Contestant
  • Revanth Suresha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  MindSweeper
  • Annappa B, Coach
  • Aneesh Aithal, Contestant
  • Sagar Bharadwaj K S, Contestant
  • Vilas M, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  PSP
  • Manu Basavaraju, Coach
  • Praveen Gupta, Contestant
  • Praveen Raj, Contestant
  • Saicharan Viswanath, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  Saboteurs
  • Manu Basavaraju, Coach
  • Het Shah, Contestant
  • ROHIT SHARMA, Contestant
  • Subramaniam Thirunavukkarasu, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  SIPcode
  • Manu Basavaraju, Coach
  • Ishaan Dharamdas, Contestant
  • Prajval Murali, Contestant
  • SUMUKHA PK, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  ZeroToOne
  • Saumya Hegde, Coach
  • Swapnil Kauthale, Contestant
  • Rishi Prakash, Contestant
  • Shubham Verma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  3Bytes
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Ankit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Devilal Bishnoi, Contestant
  • Manish Rathi, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  invictu5
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Kashish Bansal, Contestant
  • Aditya Goel, Contestant
  • Abhinash Rai, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  Pokemon
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Lakshita Dodeja, Contestant
  • Palak Garg, Contestant
  • Sahil Singla, Contestant
National Institute of Technology Manipur   [URL]
Team name:  heuristics_12
  • Suraj Khaitan, Coach
  • alok gupta, Contestant
  • Kamlesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Anurag Mishra, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  maketree
  • Dinesh Dash, Coach
  • Atul Anand, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD DAUD, Contestant
  • Prashant Pandey, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  !qualified
  • Dinesh Dash, Coach
  • Sanket Sanath Jha, Contestant
  • Vishwas Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritu Raj, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Small Council
  • Dinesh Dash, Coach
  • Abhijeet Anand, Contestant
  • Vikash Kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Rana, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  404_not_found
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Mohit Laheri, Contestant
  • Mayank Sharma, Contestant
  • PRATEET SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Elex
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Ayush Goyal, Contestant
  • Aravind Iyer, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  NeverBefore
  • Sarsij Tripathi, Coach
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Amarnath Sharma, Contestant
  • Aishwary Tembhre, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  onemorelight
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Agham Chawla, Contestant
  • Rishi Kundu, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  Team Blasters
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • Ravindra Ghritlahare, Contestant
  • Aashray Jain, Contestant
  • PRIYAM KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  wireshark
  • Tirath Prasad Sahu, Coach
  • SUPARNA BISWAS, Contestant
  • TUSHAR JANI, Contestant
  • ASHISH VERMA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  codegenisis
  • suchismita chinara, Coach
  • Acharya Aditya Pratap, Contestant
  • Subham Sahoo, Contestant
  • SRUTI SAMBHAVI, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  Coders12
  • Anup Nandy, Coach
  • PABITRA DASH, Contestant
  • Maneesh Jena, Contestant
  • Prabin Rath, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  triediffways
  • BIDYUT KUMAR PATRA, Coach
  • Desik Mandava, Contestant
  • Hruday Pabbisetty, Contestant
  • Aditya Sinha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Apocalypse
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • MRIGANGA DEKA, Contestant
  • Jeet Jain, Contestant
  • Rohan Khunteta, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Bhagam_Bhag
  • Shyamosree Pal, Coach
  • Kunal Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Arun Nainwal, Contestant
  • KAMAL SHARMA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Matrix
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • purushottam gaudel, Contestant
  • Subham Kamalapuri, Contestant
  • ATUL SINGH RANA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  the_Skeptics
  • Shyamosree Pal, Coach
  • Angana Borah, Contestant
  • Sowgandhi Pidugu, Contestant
  • Nivedita Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  _VGOC_
  • Shyamosree Pal, Coach
  • Satish Chandra Gupta, Contestant
  • Sai Akhil Koditala, Contestant
  • Bishwajeet kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Game of Threads
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • Sriranganathan Ravi, Contestant
  • Krishna R B, Contestant
  • Venkkatesh Sekar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  Gryffindor
  • Kunwar Singh, Coach
  • N Praveen Chandhar, Contestant
  • Naveena P, Contestant
  • Sandhya Saravanan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  legion
  • Ramasundaram Mohan, Coach
  • Rohith Balaji, Contestant
  • Ankit Jyothish, Contestant
  • ADITYA VATS, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Trichy   [URL]
Team name:  nittwits
  • sridevi M, Coach
  • Deep Bhattacharyya, Contestant
  • SANTHANAM JEYARAMAN, Contestant
  • Lakshmanaram Nachiappan, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  euler
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Bharath Gutta, Contestant
  • Akash Kumar, Contestant
  • Vinish Reddy, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  100coders
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • rahul bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Prateek Gahlan, Contestant
  • kamal vashist, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  AAC
  • Deepika Kukreja, Coach
  • CHHAVI AGGARWAL, Contestant
  • ADITI KATIYAR, Contestant
  • Aprajita Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Advait
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Sanchit Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Abhinav Gupta, Contestant
  • Jaikirat Singh Sandhu, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Codiators
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Arjit Kansal, Contestant
  • Mayank Rastogi, Contestant
  • Aman Rawat, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  dplovesgreedy
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • shreyash Pandey, Contestant
  • Akshaydeep Singh Sodhi, Contestant
  • Vidit Virmani, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  HighandLow
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Abhinav Bansal, Contestant
  • Apaar Gupta, Contestant
  • Astitwa Saxena, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  LastTime
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Shivli Agrawal, Contestant
  • Amar Malik, Contestant
  • Apurva Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Macbeth and two witches
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Ritika Bedhara, Contestant
  • Manan Chawla, Contestant
  • Rashmeet Kaur, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Nsitsecondyears
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Kartik Chopra, Contestant
  • Piyush Padwal, Contestant
  • Mehar Saini, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  SimplestHypothesis
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Anshul Gupta, Contestant
  • Pulkit Mehta, Contestant
  • Manmeet Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  Sry!sry
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Shreya Kataria, Contestant
  • Yaman Kumar, Contestant
  • Ramit Sawhney, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  bloopers
  • Atul Gupta, Coach
  • Sandeep Gupta, Contestant
  • AVINASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Pranjul Shukla, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  codersiiit
  • Vinod Kumar Jain, Coach
  • IMDAD ALI, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM KUMAR, Contestant
  • Amresh Kumar Verma, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  LastOfUs
  • Aparajita Ojha, Coach
  • Saurav Kumar, Contestant
  • Kushdeep Mittal, Contestant
  • Sanjeev Singh, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  OLYMPUS
  • Vinod Kumar Jain, Coach
  • Anurag Bisht, Contestant
  • Sumit Chauhan, Contestant
  • Prateek Mittal, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  SHA-256
  • Vinod Kumar Jain, Coach
  • Paras Agarwal, Contestant
  • Paras Rastogi, Contestant
  • Vivek Shukla, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  trojan
  • Atul Gupta, Coach
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar, Contestant
  • Brijesh Sharma, Contestant
PES Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  hack_the_bug
  • Vandana Ladwani, Coach
  • Shubharthi Dey, Contestant
  • YASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Kunal Prateek, Contestant
PES Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  #include(success)
  • Kanthimathi S, Coach
  • srikanth madiri, Contestant
  • Nithesh MS, Contestant
  • Prakruth N, Contestant
PES Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MAVERICKS
  • S V KRISHNA SRIKANTH K, Coach
  • Pratyush Debnath, Contestant
  • Shishir Dongre, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
PES University   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma
  • Shruti Kaivalya, Coach
  • Hari Charan, Contestant
  • K Praneeth Kumar, Contestant
  • Karthik Murali, Contestant
PES University   [URL]
Team name:  hackStreetBoys
  • Channa Bankapur, Coach
  • Varun Ranganathan, Contestant
  • Vishwas S, Contestant
  • Piyush Surana, Contestant
PES University   [URL]
Team name:  Locus
  • Shruti Kaivalya, Coach
  • Neelesh CA, Contestant
  • Param Prabhakar, Contestant
  • Mayank Thakur, Contestant
PES University   [URL]
Team name:  Stoics
  • Channa Bankapur, Coach
  • Vinayak Awanti, Contestant
  • Vivek Kapoor, Contestant
  • Varun Vora, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  CompGeeks
  • Swati Chandurkar, Coach
  • Pratibha Mishra, Contestant
  • Rohan Monga, Contestant
  • Sahil Singh, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Pacmen
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Pratik Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Gaurav Ghongde, Contestant
  • Atharva Karanje, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  python Hooligans
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Abhishek Gaikwad, Contestant
  • Tejas Gajare, Contestant
  • Aditya Khadse, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Sherlocked
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Atul Patil, Contestant
  • Akshay Phadnis, Contestant
  • Abdul Wasay, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Sudoers
  • Kapil Tajane, Coach
  • Saransh Dave, Contestant
  • PANKAJ JAHAGIRDAR, Contestant
  • Akash Musale, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  THE LOOP-BREAKERS
  • KAPIL TAJANE, Coach
  • Shreya Aglave, Contestant
  • NIKHIL GARG, Contestant
  • Krishnai Munde, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Titans
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Yash Deshpande, Contestant
  • Hrushikesh Gate, Contestant
  • Janamejay Keskar, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Wokiez
  • SHAILAJA PEDE, Coach
  • Rohan Awhad, Contestant
  • Vedant Badhe, Contestant
  • Pratik Kolaskar, Contestant
PSG College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Singles
  • Hemanthkumar S, Coach
  • Balaji Muthazhagan, Contestant
  • Jagadeeshwaran Vadivel, Contestant
  • Varsha Venkatakrishnan, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  3Idiots
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Manish Bhutekar, Contestant
  • Varun Joshi, Contestant
  • Vishwajeet Thoke, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  blitz_kriegg
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Atul Avhad, Contestant
  • Shardul Deshpande, Contestant
  • Saurabh Thube, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  DeadlyTrio
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Vikram Ambre, Contestant
  • Vivek Sarode, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Upadhyay, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  know_no_algos
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Kshitij Kucheria, Contestant
  • Neel Pendharkar, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  Red_Devil
  • Bhushan Zope, Coach
  • Parth Kotak, Contestant
  • herambh shah, Contestant
  • Jatin Warade, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  ReturnZero
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Varad Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Abizer Lokhandwala, Contestant
  • Harshit Sinha, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CodingMinions
  • Padmavati Khandnor, Coach
  • Megha Babbar, Contestant
  • Rahul Garg, Contestant
  • Sonali Sharma, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  JDB
  • Anoop Dobhal, Coach
  • Ankit Bindal, Contestant
  • Jatinder Dhawan, Contestant
  • Dilraj Singh, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Teamcse3
  • Anoop Dobhal, Coach
  • Hima Mahajan, Contestant
  • Namrata Sharma, Contestant
  • Ramnik Singh, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  TheAGame
  • Anoop Dobhal, Coach
  • Anirudh Attery, Contestant
  • Akash Attri, Contestant
  • abhishek kasana, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Alpha-X
  • Rupali Burde, Coach
  • SAKSHI BAMBRATKAR, Contestant
  • VEDANTI DESHPANDE, Contestant
  • POOJA PANIKER, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Axis
  • CHANDU VAIDYA, Coach
  • Shubham Bhoskar, Contestant
  • Lokesh Shastrakar, Contestant
  • Khushbu Upadhyay, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  B2M Coder's
  • Hemantkumar Turkar, Coach
  • Bhushan Khachane, Contestant
  • Bhushan kosarkar, Contestant
  • Manthan pelne, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeDrift
  • Rupali Burde, Coach
  • Neha Kale, Contestant
  • Pradnya Kaware, Contestant
  • Neha Khadode, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Coderex
  • Ravi Asati, Coach
  • Vaishnavi Adhale, Contestant
  • Sonal Barmase, Contestant
  • Ajinkya Bhede, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Codevengers
  • PRANALI KALE, Coach
  • Juhi Bose, Contestant
  • Aradhya Gupta, Contestant
  • Vaishnavi Yesansure, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Fire Code
  • PRANALI KALE, Coach
  • Shrushti Fulmali, Contestant
  • Jasmine Nadar, Contestant
  • Samiksha Ramteke, Contestant
Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Technocodians
  • Ashish Golghate, Coach
  • Bhavesh Bhandarkar, Contestant
  • Mohanish Nikhar, Contestant
  • Siddhesh Pachkawade, Contestant
Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology  
Team name:  7385
  • Kamlesh Nenwani, Coach
  • Saurav Kanchan, Contestant
  • Akshay Pakhle, Contestant
  • Pratik Salunkhe, Contestant
Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology  
Team name:  techw
  • Kamlesh Nenwani, Coach
  • Mrunal Gaikar, Contestant
  • Nirman Sonawane, Contestant
  • Sandip Kumar Yadav, Contestant
RMD SInhgad School of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  The Titans
  • Sonal Fatangare, Coach
  • Sujit Shinde, Contestant
  • Satish Singh, Contestant
  • Ashokkumar Thakur, Contestant
R.M.K College of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMercenaries
  • Kavitha C, Coach
  • Joel Kingsley, Contestant
  • Murali Krishna, Contestant
  • karthikeyan s, Contestant
R.N. Shetty Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Qubits
  • Shrinivas Biradar, Coach
  • Chetan BM, Contestant
  • Karthik D, Contestant
  • Koushal K H, Contestant
Sagi Rama Krishnam Raju Engineering College  
Team name:  code.py
  • Padma Raju GV, Coach
  • MOHIT PRASANTH KALAHASTHI, Contestant
  • ANIRUDH KOTA, Contestant
  • purushotham thota, Contestant
Sagi Rama Krishnam Raju Engineering College  
Team name:  KaRMa
  • Padma Raju GV, Coach
  • venkata sai karthik chedella, Contestant
  • mahesh sandeep dandamudi, Contestant
  • Bvs Rajeev, Contestant
Sagi Rama Krishnam Raju Engineering College  
Team name:  phantom troupe
  • Padma Raju GV, Coach
  • Nagamalleswararao Mathi, Contestant
  • Jagadesh Siddhartha, Contestant
  • Chavva Venkata Rama Syam Phanindra, Contestant
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  codeforces
  • Mukesh Zaveri, Coach
  • Shantam Agarwal, Contestant
  • Pradeep Chodisetti, Contestant
  • Sriyansh Srivastava, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  Bug_busters
  • Saikishor Jangiti, Coach
  • Srirag C S, Contestant
  • Nikhith Sannidhi, Contestant
  • Roopchand T B, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  bytecoders
  • HELEN W R, Coach
  • Kaushik Ippili, Contestant
  • Jaikanth J, Contestant
  • ARAVIND M, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  Full Null Pointer
  • Ezhilarasie Rajapackiyam, Coach
  • Harshith Mullapudi, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Prasad, Contestant
  • Abhinav Ramnath, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  logicalfools
  • Ezhilarasie Rajapackiyam, Coach
  • Kannan Anbarasan, Contestant
  • Nachiappan Karuppiah, Contestant
  • Gokulavanan Palaniswamy, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  sastrites
  • Saikishor Jangiti, Coach
  • Jithendran A, Contestant
  • Hariprasad Rengarajan, Contestant
  • HARIRAJ VENKATESAN, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  while(wa)debug
  • HELEN W R, Coach
  • Aakash Mahalingam, Contestant
  • Abhishek Prakash, Contestant
  • Ajay Sabarish, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Barfi
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Darshan shah, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
  • Hardik Udeshi, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Dbrogrammers
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Varad Bhogayata, Contestant
  • Bhavya Patwa, Contestant
  • Prerak Raja, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Felix Culpa
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Raj Derasari, Contestant
  • Jay Joshi, Contestant
  • Parth Satodiya, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  KalaKhatta
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Anshul Jethvani, Contestant
  • Jay Modi, Contestant
  • Meet Patel, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  neoCohort
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Jay Mohta, Contestant
  • Pratik Padalia, Contestant
  • Suraj Patel, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Yagnesh_Bhadiyadra
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Nikhil Balwani, Contestant
  • Yagnesh Bhadiyadra, Contestant
  • Arpita Sukhwani, Contestant
School of Engineering Cochin University of Science and Technology, Kochi  
Team name:  3dimension
  • DAMODARAN DAMODARAN, Coach
  • kumar abhinav, Contestant
  • MD FAIZAN, Contestant
  • Swarup Mahakud, Contestant
School of Engineering Cochin University of Science and Technology, Kochi  
Team name:  dil_denge_code_nahi
  • DAMODARAN DAMODARAN, Coach
  • Shantanu Garg, Contestant
  • Abhinav Gautam, Contestant
  • UJJAWAL KASHYAP, Contestant
School of Engineering Cochin University of Science and Technology, Kochi  
Team name:  SimpleMinds
  • DAMODARAN DAMODARAN, Coach
  • Abhishek Anand, Contestant
  • MOHIT ANAND, Contestant
  • ANKUR RAJA, Contestant
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institue of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GLOCK3
  • Dasganu Hakke, Coach
  • Suraj Kothawade, Contestant
  • Sahil Sharma, Contestant
  • Sumit Tamgale, Contestant
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University   [URL]
Team name:  pro
  • SANJAY SHARMA, Coach
  • shubham goyal, Contestant
  • Tushar Kumar, Contestant
  • Awani Shukla, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  404 Brain not found
  • praful pardhi, Coach
  • Tanmay Agrawal, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • vishal Singh, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  trans_code
  • Pravin Sonsare, Coach
  • Aashray Kashyap, Contestant
  • Anil Mishra, Contestant
  • Akshay Wanjari, Contestant
Shri Ramswaroop College of Engineering & Management, Lucknow  
Team name:  innerkey
  • Atul Kumar, Coach
  • Rakesh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Ratnesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Singh, Contestant
Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women  
Team name:  bang bang
  • kurada ramchandhra rao, Coach
  • kolla akhila, Contestant
  • meghana kantipudu, Contestant
  • ayshwarya kondeti, Contestant
Sikkim Manipal Institute Of Technology  
Team name:  Logarithm
  • Sunil Dhimal, Coach
  • Wangzer Bhutia, Contestant
  • Sutapa Mondal, Contestant
  • Rohan Prasad, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  CODE COMPUTERS
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • BEULAH RATCHANYA CHANDRAMOULI, Contestant
  • ELAMATHI SENTHIL KUMAR, Contestant
  • KAILASH VISWANATHAN, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  CODE CRAKERS
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • KHARISHMA GUNASEKARAN, Contestant
  • KAVIYA MUTHUSAMY, Contestant
  • Mohamed Thahir, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  CODE SNIPERS
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • DIVYASRI KANDASAMY, Contestant
  • DHANUSHIYAA MAHESH, Contestant
  • ANUSUYA VENKATESAN, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  IMMORTAL CREW
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • HARIKARASURIYA DEVARAJAN, Contestant
  • AVINASH RAM KONDIYAN SATHISH NAGARAJ, Contestant
  • JAWAHAR MOORTHI, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  The Loosers
  • Gokulraj Jayaraman, Coach
  • prakash raj Arunachalam, Contestant
  • praveen Ganesh, Contestant
  • mohan thangaraj, Contestant
Sona College of Technology, Salem  
Team name:  WHIZ GANG
  • LAKSHMANAN SUBRAMANIAN, Coach
  • Dharshini Gopi, Contestant
  • DHANALAKKSHMI MATHAVAN, Contestant
  • ANUPREETHIKA MATHIVANAN, Contestant
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Star_Coders
  • Kartheek D N, Coach
  • M Lohitha, Contestant
  • R Lokesh, Contestant
  • Thunga Sharmila, Contestant
SR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  CODE MANIACS
  • SRINIVAS ALUVALA, Coach
  • SANGAMESHWAR KANUGULA, Co-coach
  • Shanmukha Arcot, Contestant
  • Nikhil Reddy Muppidi, Contestant
  • Sushanth Thatikonda, Contestant
SR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  GUNAVANDITHA
  • SANGAMESHWAR KANUGULA, Coach
  • VIJAY KUMAR BURA, Co-coach
  • SRINIDHI DESHPANDE, Contestant
  • SHIVA KANDAGATLA, Contestant
  • Anjani Devi Tulasi, Contestant
SR Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  INFINITE LOOP
  • SRINIVAS ALUVALA, Coach
  • Shravya Reddy Gone, Contestant
  • Likhitha Reddy Gurrala, Contestant
  • Santhosh P, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AlphabetCoders
  • AZHAGURAMYAA V R, Coach
  • Parikshit Lakhani, Contestant
  • Rajasekar P, Contestant
  • Ramya Prabha, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  APPLICATORS
  • Surendran D, Coach
  • Praveen Kumar D, Contestant
  • Naveen M, Contestant
  • Rashmi Nayak, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Game between Brains
  • Lavanya Selvaraj, Coach
  • Ragunanthini B, Contestant
  • Raja S K, Contestant
  • Nandhini Sree, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Hi-fi
  • Prabha Dhandayudam, Coach
  • Kakani Jaya rohith, Contestant
  • Balaji Shanmugam, Contestant
  • Balaji V, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Int elligence
  • ANANDAPRIYA M, Coach
  • HARITHA KUMAR, Contestant
  • Ajay Ravindran, Contestant
  • Kasi Viswanathan Subramanian, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  LOOP
  • Shunmuga Priya S, Coach
  • Karthikeyan M, Contestant
  • Hasina Sherin S, Contestant
  • dhyakesh soundararajan, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SLR Rook
  • Priya A, Coach
  • Lokeshwaran A, Contestant
  • Samuel Johnson R, Contestant
  • RUDDHIKA M M, Contestant
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  STARK TECH
  • Shunmuga Priya S, Coach
  • ARUN GANDHI, Contestant
  • DEEPIKA M, Contestant
  • Dinesh Manickam, Contestant
Sri Ramswaroop Memorial College of Engineering and Management - Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Skywalkers
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • A Bhaskar Chary, Contestant
  • Shashank Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • MOHIT GUPTA, Contestant
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  ScrewIt
  • Babu Prakash Kumar, Coach
  • Santhosh Kumar, Co-coach
  • Raghul N, Contestant
  • Parthipan R, Contestant
  • Mohammed Sameer, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Acumen of Madras
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Nanda H Krishna, Contestant
  • Sreeram K, Contestant
  • Vignesh Suresh, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodeTeens of the East
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Amogh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shankar Narayanan, Contestant
  • VIGNESH R C, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  coding wizards
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Krishnakanth Eswaran, Contestant
  • Saadhana Lakshmi Narasimhan, Contestant
  • Nimish Santosh, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Cool++
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Nitin Nikamanth Appiah, Contestant
  • Praveen Kumar R, Contestant
  • jayaraman Rajagopalan, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Ctrl-Alt-Complete
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Nakul Krishnan, Contestant
  • Yadhukrishnan P, Contestant
  • Arunima S, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  "HelloWorld"
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Aashish A, Contestant
  • Aparna Krishnan, Contestant
  • Amlan Sengupta, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  LetUsC
  • Balasubramanian Viswanathan, Coach
  • Rohit Midha, Contestant
  • Naveen Narayanan, Contestant
  • Sainath Prasanna, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Roguecoders
  • Joe Louis Paul Ignatius, Coach
  • Hemnath D, Contestant
  • Gowtham K, Contestant
  • Susheel P S, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  DankCoders
  • Rajesh Babu, Coach
  • Arka Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Vikas Shetty, Contestant
  • Archit Singh, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  GaIA
  • Hari Baabu V, Coach
  • Abhigyan Bose, Contestant
  • Shivam Mukherjee, Contestant
  • YASH VERMA, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  piedpiper
  • YJNagaMalleswari Turlapati, Coach
  • Arpit Joshi, Contestant
  • Arjun Sharma, Contestant
  • Sidharth Suresh, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  qwertyuiop;
  • Jansi Karunakaran Rose, Coach
  • Siddharth Krishnan, Contestant
  • Nikhil Satish, Contestant
  • Karan Partap Singh, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  RJD
  • Subalalitha CN, Coach
  • Jeevanshu Malhotra, Contestant
  • Rudrangshu Nandi, Contestant
  • Dushyant Singh, Contestant
SRM University   [URL]
Team name:  Will of D
  • Kayalvizhi Jayavel, Coach
  • Gaurav Chandra, Contestant
  • Sukh Raj Limbu, Contestant
  • Dibyanshu Mishra, Contestant
SRM University NCR CAMPUS   [URL]
Team name:  CSE-IF
  • sunil kumar, Coach
  • Akshay Misra, Contestant
  • Pratik Ranjan, Contestant
  • hardik tyagi, Contestant
SRM University NCR CAMPUS   [URL]
Team name:  do_best
  • Mohan Raj, Coach
  • Shreyas Gangwar, Contestant
  • Satyam Sharma, Contestant
  • PANKAJ SHARMA, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CODE SPRINTERS
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • logesh b, Contestant
  • Kalaivani Kumaran, Contestant
  • harshini sathishkumar, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Instincts
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • Roopeshwar Devarajan, Contestant
  • Prashant Mahesh, Contestant
  • Keshav Thummuru, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Omega (Practice)
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • Athreya Chandramouli, Contestant
  • Anand S, Contestant
  • Sudarsan Srinivasan, Contestant
SSN College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  SECTUMSEPRA
  • SUJAUDEEN N, Coach
  • Kaushik P, Contestant
  • HARSHAVARDHAN P, Contestant
  • dyanesh waran, Contestant
Swami Vivekanand College of Engineering, Indore  
Team name:  CODE BLOODED
  • Vijay Birchha, Coach
  • Anubhuti Bhargava, Contestant
  • Ayushi Raut, Contestant
  • Hemant Upadhyay, Contestant
Symbiosis Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ToonsFTW
  • Shilpa Gite, Coach
  • Arnav Kohli, Contestant
  • Ashmeet Lamba, Contestant
  • Akshay Naik, Contestant
Thakur College of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  Shadow_Warriors
  • Bhushan Nemade, Coach
  • Anay Awasthi, Contestant
  • Pravin Deshatwar, Contestant
  • Chiranjev Koul, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  C--
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Shubhendu Goel, Contestant
  • Kushagra Kukreja, Contestant
  • anurag tangri, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  Khan1622
  • Karun Verma, Coach
  • Mohil Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jatin Goel, Contestant
  • Kapil Mangal, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  blackWhale
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Aditi Arora, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Annu Purohit, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Desi Londe
  • Vikas Bajpai, Coach
  • Manish Choudhary, Contestant
  • Raj Vaibhav Dubey, Contestant
  • Amol Pratap Singh, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GammaRhythm
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • Yash Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Aditya Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Pradyumn Agrawal, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Geeks
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Rahul Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Raghav Laddha, Contestant
  • Amit Sagtani, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JamdoliRiders
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Nishank Bhati, Contestant
  • Sumit Dhull, Contestant
  • Shreyans Sureja, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  keepCoding
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Siddharth Awasthi, Contestant
  • Vishesh Sharma, Contestant
  • Priyanka Sharma, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KnowNoAlgos
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • Sugnay Ghodasara, Contestant
  • Rahil Patel, Contestant
  • Rohit Samudralwar, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  last_submission
  • Santosh Shah, Coach
  • raghav biyani, Contestant
  • Ankit Rajput, Contestant
  • ASHISH RANJAN, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Last Try
  • Vikas Bajpai, Coach
  • Arushi Gaur, Contestant
  • Sonali Gupta, Contestant
  • Somya Shekhar Jain, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  late_submitter
  • Vikas Bajpai, Coach
  • Vyapak Goyal, Contestant
  • Vineet Kumar, Contestant
  • vishal kumar shandilya, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Mindpalace
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Kajol Choudhary, Contestant
  • Vrinda Goel, Contestant
  • Anushka Prakash, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MooPoint
  • Hemant Kumar Mehta, Coach
  • Harsh Bhambhani, Contestant
  • Samkit Jain, Contestant
  • Prasuk Jain, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Segmentation_fault
  • Mukesh Jadon, Coach
  • Garvit Bhatia, Contestant
  • Hardik Gupta, Contestant
  • Saurav Mehrotra, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  WHOOPAH
  • Hemant Kumar Mehta, Coach
  • Samyak Jain, Contestant
  • Mrinal Malik, Contestant
  • Kartikey Pohani, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  BYTERS
  • Thangavel M, Coach
  • Mahesh Arvind S, Contestant
  • Amrish Kumar P P, Contestant
  • Harish R, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  carpediem
  • Karthick Seshadri, Coach
  • Gowtham Chandrasekar, Contestant
  • Gomathinathan S, Contestant
  • Inbarasan T, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  INDENTers
  • Karthick Seshadri, Coach
  • NITHYA GANESAN, Contestant
  • Sabareesh kumar, Contestant
  • Sreeram S, Contestant
Thiagarajar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  starks
  • Karthick Seshadri, Coach
  • Ahamed Yasir O M, Contestant
  • amirthalingam rajasundar, Contestant
  • giri s, Contestant
University College of Engineering, Osmania University  
Team name:  Accio_ICPC
  • L K Suresh Kumar, Coach
  • Ganesh Regoti, Contestant
  • Anirudh Vajjala, Contestant
  • Abhishek Velidi, Contestant
University College of Engineering, Osmania University  
Team name:  CodeNinjas
  • L K Suresh Kumar, Coach
  • YASIR AFFAN, Contestant
  • LEKKALA PAVAN KUMAR, Contestant
  • PUSA SRIJAY, Contestant
University College of Engineering, Osmania University  
Team name:  LOGUNS_PPPPD
  • L K Suresh Kumar, Coach
  • Sri Harshavardhan Chakravarthula, Contestant
  • Rakesh Kumawath, Contestant
  • Kaushik Sridhar, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  PU mafias
  • Roopali Garg, Coach
  • Akshita Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Bhatt, Contestant
  • ASHWANI THAKUR, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  wabbalubbadubdub
  • Sunil Agrawal, Coach
  • Hardik Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Mayank Gupta, Contestant
  • Aarush Gupta, Contestant
University Institute of Technology, Burdwan university   [URL]
Team name:  Sakht_Laundey
  • Kasturi Ghosh, Coach
  • Debojit Dutta, Contestant
  • Aryan Kashyap, Contestant
  • Kumar Saurav, Contestant
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies   [URL]
Team name:  Genesys 2.0
  • Sumit Kumar, Coach
  • Rishabh Chaudhari, Contestant
  • Sandeep Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Anima Pareek, Contestant
University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  BeetRootJuice
  • Kiran K, Coach
  • Yash Kothari, Contestant
  • A Naveen, Contestant
  • Anurag Pandey, Contestant
University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  The Phoenix
  • Kiran K, Coach
  • Kaushik NP, Contestant
  • NIKHIL RAJ, Contestant
  • Mohammed Usman, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  arguments
  • Seema Shrawne, Coach
  • Aleena Abuji, Contestant
  • Simran Bhatia, Contestant
  • Samruddhi Patil, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Drillers
  • Manasi Kulkarni, Coach
  • Siddhant Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Rushabh Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Anay Loya, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  ConsoleCoders
  • Seema Shrawne, Coach
  • Rishabh Bansal, Contestant
  • Vinayak Borhade, Contestant
  • Ameya Daddikar, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  qwerty
  • Seema Shrawne, Coach
  • Dishant Jain, Contestant
  • Raj Khandor, Contestant
  • Vineet Rao, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  vjti_TLE
  • Seema Shrawne, Coach
  • Vivek Chauhan, Contestant
  • Yash Dusing, Contestant
  • Vinit Solanki, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Volatile
  • Sowmiya Raksha Naik, Coach
  • Nisarg Mistry, Contestant
  • Keivan Shah, Contestant
  • Sanket Shanbhag, Contestant
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute   [URL]
Team name:  Warriors
  • Manasi Kulkarni, Coach
  • Mayank Mahure, Contestant
  • Umesh Patil, Contestant
  • Jayant Rane, Contestant
Velammal Engineering College  
Team name:  Mid-Night Coders
  • Pravin Renold, Coach
  • Madan Kapoor, Contestant
  • Manit Kapoor, Contestant
  • Prasanna Vignesh, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBreaker
  • Thippa Reddy Gadekallu, Coach
  • Tarun Kumar Acharya, Contestant
  • Anshul Agarawal, Contestant
  • Harshit Mittal, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Coding Cluster
  • Thippa Reddy Gadekallu, Coach
  • Bharat Bahl, Contestant
  • Ayush Tripathi, Contestant
  • Saksham Tulsyan, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Insomniac
  • Rajkumar S, Coach
  • Arif Awate, Contestant
  • Arjun Kaul, Contestant
  • Prashant Singhai, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Marigas
  • V Vijayasherly, Coach
  • Satyam Jindal, Contestant
  • Aditya Ramesh, Contestant
  • Ayush Tiwari, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MissingPuzzles
  • V Vijayasherly, Coach
  • Saransh Dabas, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Khandelwal, Contestant
  • Pranau Kumar, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  popcorn
  • V Vijayasherly, Coach
  • Areeb Ahmed, Contestant
  • Nikhilesh Chamarthi, Contestant
  • Yash Shah, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Terminators
  • Sathiyamoorthy E, Coach
  • Kunal Chhabria, Contestant
  • Yash Raj Jain, Contestant
  • Mrinal Jain, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  VIT Coders
  • Sanjiban Roy, Coach
  • Rishabh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Umber Kapur, Contestant
  • Shantanu Kumar, Contestant
Vignan's Institute of Information Technology  
Team name:  codewreckers
  • Dinesh Reddy Bommireddy, Coach
  • Vamsi Varun Peddinti, Contestant
  • Bhaskar Nihaal Peela, Contestant
  • karthik vakkalagadda, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  AIMERS
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Saket Chopade, Contestant
  • Abdul Sattar Mapara, Contestant
  • Rohan Salvi, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  ByteMasters
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • rahul khandelwal, Contestant
  • Atharva Moroney, Contestant
  • Maanas Ravinuthala, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  codeBlooded
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Ananya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Anushree Deshpande, Contestant
  • Amruta Deshpande, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Coders#3
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • vishnu nayak, Contestant
  • Prabhu Vikas Nomula, Contestant
  • PHANESH RAVVA, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  coding349
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • LIKHITHA KISHORE GUDLA, Contestant
  • DIVYA SAI VYSHNAVI MAMIDI, Contestant
  • Vankadara Nityasree, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  ERROR_404
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Hardik Rathi, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM SAXENA, Contestant
  • Shubham Shah, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  hack_coders369
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Sai Suman Dasari, Contestant
  • Anudeep Itha, Contestant
  • BACHU MANISHA, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  hackerpro42
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • VANAJA GOPISETTI, Contestant
  • MAVILLA MOUNISH, Contestant
  • Gudipati Naga Srilekha, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Insomniacs
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Aditi Bhiwaniwala, Contestant
  • Neha Gadgil, Contestant
  • Shubham Patil, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  its-coding-time
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • RENUSREE KALIKIVAYA, Contestant
  • PAVANI NEMURI, Contestant
  • SHIVANI SAJJAN, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  SARmain()
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Ruchika Ashtankar, Contestant
  • Sandhya Balaji, Contestant
  • Arusha Kelkar, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  VNITIANS
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Poonam Agashe, Contestant
  • Shivani Gilla, Contestant
  • Srujana Kallepalli, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  vprocoders
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Shashank Hegde, Contestant
  • pallavi reddy, Contestant
  • Sai Aditya Sandupatla, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeAssasin
  • S Geetha, Coach
  • shivam attree, Contestant
  • Shubham Parashar, Contestant
  • Siddha Prabhu, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Overcharge
  • Asnath Phamila, Coach
  • Osho Agyeya, Contestant
  • Shivam Prasad, Contestant
  • Prateek Singh, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  problemsolver
  • Ramesh Ragala, Coach
  • Saksham handu, Contestant
  • subham Tewari, Contestant
  • Madhusudan Verma, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Semicolon
  • Janaki Meena Murugan, Coach
  • Shaik Nazeer, Contestant
  • Tushar Pahuja, Contestant
  • H Hemant Sriteja, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Shadowmax
  • Bharathi Raja, Coach
  • Shreyansh Khajanchi, Contestant
  • P Srikanth Kini, Contestant
  • Animesh Sengupta, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  TeamRocket
  • Ramesh Ragala, Coach
  • AJITESH PRAVEEN, Contestant
  • SHREY SARASWAT, Contestant
  • HARENDRA SINGH, Contestant
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Apples&Oranges
  • LIFNA C S, Coach
  • siddhesh hindalekar, Contestant
  • Tejas Mankar, Contestant
  • Himanshu Rawlani, Contestant
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Kshitij
  • LIFNA C S, Coach
  • Mugdha Govilkar, Contestant
  • Tejas Ingale, Contestant
  • Anjali Wani, Contestant
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  script_igniters
  • LIFNA C S, Coach
  • Sarthak Dadhakar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kuvar, Contestant
  • Umesh Ramchandani, Contestant
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sharingan
  • LIFNA C S, Coach
  • Shubham Ghosalkar, Contestant
  • Siddhesh Mhadnak, Contestant
  • Vignesh Zambre, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  CodeWarriors123
  • Swapnil Sontakke, Coach
  • Saket Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Thombre, Contestant
  • Tejas Varade, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  discrete_mathematics
  • Mayur Rathi, Coach
  • Nikita khandave, Contestant
  • GANESH SANAP, Contestant
  • Gunjan Singh, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  Encrypters
  • Swapnil Sontakke, Coach
  • Akash Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Omkar Kadam, Contestant
  • Rohit Rathi, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  phoenix
  • Swapnil Sontakke, Coach
  • Hrishikesh Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Jaydeep Patil, Contestant
  • Saurabh Sukhatankar, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  Silent_Coders
  • Anil Surve, Coach
  • RAVIKUMAR NAVALE, Contestant
  • VISHWESH NAVTAKE, Contestant
  • AKSHAY PATIL, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  Technobots
  • Anil Surve, Coach
  • Sourabh Ghorpade, Contestant
  • Aditya Kshirsagar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sapate, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CTZ
  • Mukesh Raghuwanshi, Coach
  • Zeeshan Ansari, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Deshpande, Contestant
  • Tushar Kulkarni, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  team_sadar
  • Mukesh Raghuwanshi, Coach
  • Elvin Baghele, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Shende, Contestant
  • Sonam Thote, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Weird
  • Mukesh Raghuwanshi, Coach
  • Anuradha Kokate, Contestant
  • Ketan Takale, Contestant
  • Wishvesh Ujawane, Contestant
YMCA University of Science and Technology, Faridabad   [URL]
Team name:  MegaMind
  • Deepika Punj, Coach
  • Vipin Khushu, Contestant
  • Virender Kumar, Contestant
  • Sameer Taneja, Contestant
YMCA University of Science and Technology, Faridabad   [URL]
Team name:  Xfactor
  • Sapna Gambhir, Coach
  • chahat arora, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Bansal, Contestant
  • MOHIT KUMAR, Contestant
Zakir Hussain College of Engineering & Technology - Amu   [URL]
Team name:  one_direction
  • Muneeb Hasan Khan, Coach
  • zuhaib akhtar, Contestant
  • Sameena Firdos, Contestant
  • Saif Ahmad Khan, Contestant