Asia Kolkata-Kanpur Online Preliminary (2017)

West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang

Main info

It is 260 days after contest
The contest hosted by JIS Group, Kolkata in Kolkata whereas University Institute of Engineering and Technology, CSJM University, Kanpur is host Institute in Kanpur. This Contest is organized by National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research, Kolkata represents the geographic area of West Continent or Asia; About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang. The contest is sponsored by ICPC Foundation. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 5 Nov '17.
The registration is open between 15 Aug - 31 Oct '17.

Additional info:

In order to Participate in Asia Kolkata-Kanpur 2017 onsite contest, a team has to qualify Preliminary Online Contest to be held on November 05, 2017

 
Billing info:

For Teams from India:
Rs. 3,500/- Make a demand draft of Rs. 3,500/- drawn in favor of "ACM KANPUR" payable at Kanpur, India. Do not forget to write the Team Name and Address for Correspondence on the backside of the Draft. However, in case a team from India cannot qualify the preliminary online contest, the amount of Rs. 2750/- will be returned soon after the contest.

For Teams from Other Countries:
US$ 250/. Make a demand draft of US$ 250/- drawn in favor of "ACM KANPUR" payable at Kanpur, India.

Send the Demand Draft (of Registration Fee) along with a printout of duly signed Registration form, (which can be downloaded by clicking here) to the following address and it should reach by October 25, 2017 October 31, 2017.

Address for sending the registration Material:

Dr. Sandesh Gupta
Associate Director, ACM ICPC Kolkata-Kanpur Site-2017,
Department of Computer Science and Engineering,
University Institute of Engineering and Technology,
CSJM University,
Kalyanpur,


www.nitttrkol.ac.in 

Asia Kolkata-Kanpur online Site

ABES Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  2b||!2b
  • PRABHAT SINGH, Coach
  • Ashutosh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Arpit Gupta, Contestant
  • Shivam Khatri, Contestant
Academy of Technology, Hooghly  
Team name:  Abstract Class
  • Arindrajit Pal, Coach
  • Sampat Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sahil Jain, Contestant
  • Saurav Shaw, Contestant
Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad  
Team name:  loop_infinity
  • Deepak Rai, Coach
  • VAIBHAV KAUSHIK, Contestant
  • Shukrant Tyagi, Contestant
  • Anoop Verma, Contestant
Aligarh Muslim University  
Team name:  Gullu&Co
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Mohd Omama, Contestant
  • Ishan Singh, Contestant
  • Tezuesh Varshney, Contestant
Allenhouse Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Vikings
  • Hammad Mashkoor, Coach
  • Yash Ahmad, Contestant
  • Prakhar Dubey, Contestant
  • shubham gaur, Contestant
Ambalika Institute of Management and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  coderangers
  • Kamal Srivastava, Coach
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar, Contestant
  • Shubham Mishra, Contestant
Ambalika Institute of Management and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  codesmokers
  • Kamal Srivastava, Coach
  • Jyotish Bhaskar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Dubey, Contestant
  • Pranjal Mishra, Contestant
Amity School of Engineering and Technology, Noida   [URL]
Team name:  Semi-Colon;
  • Ankur Choudhary, Coach
  • Gursimran Kaur, Contestant
  • Divyansh Kumar Roy, Contestant
  • Yash Sindhwani, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Bangalore  
Team name:  Doubtful Idiots
  • Radhakrishnan G, Coach
  • Akhil Katam, Contestant
  • Ashwin Shyam, Contestant
  • Manmohan Singh Thakur, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  KnowNoAlgos
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Harshit Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mukesh Chugani, Contestant
  • Hariganesh Srinivasan, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  mojittttto
  • Gowtham Ramesh, Coach
  • Pragadeesh C, Contestant
  • Sneha S S, Contestant
  • Vedhachala TS, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Coimbatore  
Team name:  NoFsGiven
  • Dayanand V, Coach
  • Aravind Ananthasayanam, Contestant
  • Sourav Rajeev, Contestant
  • Vaidhyesh Sundar, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  Intuitions
  • Swaminathan J, Coach
  • Devika Das, Contestant
  • Christy Jose, Contestant
  • Srinath T, Contestant
Amrita School of Engineering, Kollam   [URL]
Team name:  PSS
  • Bhadrachalam Chitturi, Coach
  • Prashanth Duvvada, Contestant
  • Sandesh Ghanta, Contestant
  • SANDEEP SATHEESH, Contestant
Anna University - College of Engg. Guindy   [URL]
Team name:  ASC_brogrammers
  • Sudha Subramanian, Coach
  • SRIKRISHNA B, Contestant
  • Abhishek Ganesan, Contestant
  • Cibi Chakravarthy Senthilkumar, Contestant
Assam Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Aec_decoders
  • MRIDUL JYOTI ROY, Coach
  • Amartya Ranjan Saikia, Contestant
  • SANDEEP TALUKDAR, Contestant
  • Priyangshu Yogi, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  BlackWater
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Vishwang Dave, Contestant
  • Ravi Mandalia, Contestant
  • Sania Parween, Contestant
Bengal Institute of Technology, Tech Town  
Team name:  D_Coderzz
  • Sudipta Dutta, Coach
  • Arnab Banerjee, Contestant
  • YUTISH FARMA, Contestant
  • Shahbazuddin Zaidi, Contestant
Bennett University   [URL]
Team name:  Akatsuki
  • Gaurav Singal, Coach
  • Suhruth Eedara, Contestant
  • Shubham Kanodia, Contestant
  • Atul Lal, Contestant
Bennett University   [URL]
Team name:  bug.Squish()
  • Gaurav Singal, Coach
  • Harry Karwasra, Contestant
  • Kashish Suneja, Contestant
  • Veeki Yadav, Contestant
Bennett University   [URL]
Team name:  Encryptic
  • Gaurav Singal, Coach
  • Sahibnoor Singh Chahal, Contestant
  • Divyaansh Devarriya, Contestant
  • Cairo Gulati, Contestant
Bennett University   [URL]
Team name:  Ghost::bit
  • Gaurav Singal, Coach
  • Divyansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shreyas Papinwar, Contestant
  • Nikhil Ramakrishnan, Contestant
Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Innerve
  • Sandeep Sharma, Coach
  • vipul kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Thakur, Contestant
Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TheELiteCodex
  • Risheek Kumar, Coach
  • Pulkit Jain, Contestant
  • harsh nigam, Contestant
  • Devansh Rajoria, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Byte_code
  • Achin Jain, Coach
  • Swarnima Gaur Gairi, Contestant
  • shubham ranjan, Contestant
  • Bhanu Singh, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeStar
  • Maheshwar Sharma, Coach
  • Himanshu Ghai, Contestant
  • Naman Gupta, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Tyagi, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  sahCoders
  • Akansha Tanwar, Coach
  • Abhishek Bindlish, Contestant
  • Hardik Nangia, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
Bharati Vidyapeeth's College of Engineering, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  sudoaptgate
  • vishal sharma, Coach
  • AMAN JAIN, Contestant
  • sajal kaushik, Contestant
  • Rahul Vats, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  bitajr
  • Santosh Sharma, Coach
  • jitendra asawa, Contestant
  • Rudraksha Baplawat, Contestant
  • AYUSH GOEL, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  FuzzyCoders
  • Shripal Vijayvargiya, Coach
  • Apoorv Agarwal, Contestant
  • Prageet Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Mathur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  CodeHunter
  • Abhijit Mustafi, Coach
  • Rushali Gupta, Contestant
  • ashwina kumar, Contestant
  • Kartik Thakur, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  codifica_amante
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Kaushal Kumar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Abdul Ahad, Contestant
  • Aman Kumar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  minions
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • RAVI RAHUL, Contestant
  • Subham Sanghai, Contestant
  • Dewang Sultania, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  MnC_Coders
  • Vandana Guleria, Coach
  • Vedant Agiwal, Contestant
  • Adrish Ghosh, Contestant
  • PRABHA SHANKAR, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  No_Handle
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayur Agarwal, Contestant
  • Mohit Bindal, Contestant
  • Prashant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  subTLE
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mudit Choraria, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Yashodeep Mahapatra, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  Sudocrypt
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Ricky Saurav, Contestant
  • shikhar thakur, Contestant
  • shikhar vishnoi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  tutanimis
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Anmol Deep, Contestant
  • Anushka Gupta, Contestant
  • Parul Malik, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra   [URL]
Team name:  XTerminus
  • KISHORE KUMAR SENAPATI, Coach
  • Mayank Agrawal, Contestant
  • Arpan Mittal, Contestant
  • Pranav Raj, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  dracarys
  • Upendra Kumar, Coach
  • Devbrat Dipanshu, Contestant
  • Vishal Kumar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Mohan, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFathers
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Pranay kumar Ganguly, Contestant
  • Venkateshwaran Mahadevan, Contestant
  • Neil Wilson, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  DCoders_1
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vatsal Badami, Contestant
  • KUNAL JAIN, Contestant
  • Shyamal Vaderia, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  epiphany
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Chinmay Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Pulkit Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Nagaria, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  HeisenBugs
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Vishal Golcha, Contestant
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Vivek Singhvi, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  int_main
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Keshav Joshi, Contestant
  • Vignesh N, Contestant
  • Jay Pokarna, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  +plus+
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Thontepu Naga Datta Madhu Kiran, Contestant
  • Sravan Reddy, Contestant
  • Kondapi Sanjay Srivastav, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Solidarity
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Samujjal Barman, Contestant
  • Umang Garg, Contestant
  • Suyash Porchattiwar, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  somerandomname
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Arun D Prabhu, Contestant
  • Samip Jasani, Contestant
  • Sri Harsha Vobilisetty, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  team_rocket
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Susheem Koul, Contestant
  • Akshit Kumar, Contestant
  • Rohit Lodha, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  ThreadedBox
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • Sarvagy Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Jaskamal kainth, Contestant
  • Eklavya Sharma, Contestant
Birla Institute of Technology & Science, Pilani Campus   [URL]
Team name:  WeakMind
  • Avinash Gautam, Coach
  • ARJUN DABRA, Contestant
  • Akul Sareen, Contestant
  • Ankit Sultana, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  beach_party
  • RAMPRASAD JOSHI, Coach
  • Vishal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sai Avinash, Contestant
  • Archit Patke, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Goa Campus   [URL]
Team name:  lol_code
  • Tirtharaj Dash, Coach
  • Abhiraj Hinge, Contestant
  • Ravishankar Joshi, Contestant
  • Yash Mayya, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  asv@182
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Abhijeet Bajaj, Contestant
  • Vatsal Joshi, Contestant
  • Shreyash Mishra, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BITSet
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • darshan prabhune, Contestant
  • Dhruv Shah, Contestant
  • Sandesh Thakar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  BOOLEANaires
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Soumyadeep Basu, Contestant
  • HARSH PATERIA, Contestant
  • Aman Sepat, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Bugchef
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Siddharth Kashyap, Contestant
  • Aman Nidhi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Pandey, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Candidate_Noobs
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Ashish Gupta, Contestant
  • Keyur Jain, Contestant
  • MAHIR SHAH, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  CodersForCommunism
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Prateek Agarwal, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • SHIKHAR SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  flashcharacter
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shivam Agrawal, Contestant
  • YASH BANSAL, Contestant
  • Abhijeet Singh, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  riuz
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • Shubham Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • MRIDUL BHASKAR, Contestant
  • Vishal Jaishankar, Contestant
BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus   [URL]
Team name:  roxtar
  • Abhishek Thakur, Coach
  • PRAKHAR GOENKA, Contestant
  • RUDRESH PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Raizada, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  kingsmen
  • Srikanth R, Coach
  • Rohith reddy Bandaru, Contestant
  • Preetham Chinta, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Ellaboina, Contestant
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology  
Team name:  show_men
  • Srikanth R, Coach
  • Ravi Kumar Agurla, Contestant
  • Paleti Bhageeradh, Contestant
  • Tejaditya Sankranthi, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  11bits
  • Jagandeep Singh, Coach
  • Rajesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Udit Sareen, Contestant
  • Akshpreet Sharma, Contestant
Chandigarh University   [URL]
Team name:  CodeHers
  • Sumit Sharma, Coach
  • Unnati Chauhan, Contestant
  • RITIKA CHHABRA, Contestant
  • Muskan Goyal, Contestant
College of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Aloo_Bhujia
  • S D Samantaray, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar Pandey, Contestant
  • nikhil manali, Contestant
  • Amit Tiwari, Contestant
C.V. Raman College Of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  The EX-ORcist
  • Sasmita Parida, Coach
  • Chandan Kumar, Contestant
  • SURAJ KUMAR, Contestant
  • Swarnav Mishra, Contestant
Deenbandhu Chhotu Ram University of Science and Technology Murthal Sonipat   [URL]
Team name:  OnePunch
  • Rajvir Singh, Coach
  • Kunal Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Nitish Kumar, Contestant
  • HEMANT KUMAR, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  2b|!2b
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Gaurav Garg, Contestant
  • Jatin Gupta, Contestant
  • Aanya Jindal, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Analysis Paralysis
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Vishakha Banka, Contestant
  • Ayush Gupta, Contestant
  • Pradyumna Sinha, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  attack
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • DEWESH DEO SINGH, Contestant
  • Arjun Rajpal, Contestant
  • Abhishek Rathee, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Dhinchak_Coders
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Suransh Chopra, Contestant
  • Sharan Gopal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Mathur, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Expandables
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Aman Gupta, Contestant
  • RITAM MALLICK, Contestant
  • Rajat Singla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  high_sparrow
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Simran Ahuja, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Ishmeet Singh, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  importedpandas
  • Rajesh Yadav, Coach
  • Aditya Agrawal, Contestant
  • Naivedya Bansal, Contestant
  • Ritwik Saha, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  mnm_geeks
  • Rohit Beniwal, Coach
  • Nidhi Choudhary, Contestant
  • Muskan Goel, Contestant
  • Muskan Saini, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  Optimal Partition
  • Rajesh Yadav, Coach
  • SPARSH BANSAL, Contestant
  • RISHABH JAIN, Contestant
  • Shikhar Shukla, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  PIE
  • Minni Jain, Coach
  • Utkarsh Prasad, Contestant
  • Pranav Sharma, Contestant
  • Shubham Verma, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  stonecode
  • Ritu Agarwal, Coach
  • Sushant Jain, Contestant
  • Obada Mohammad Anwar, Contestant
  • Vishal Wadhwa, Contestant
Delhi Technological University   [URL]
Team name:  TheIllusionists
  • MANOJ KUMAR, Coach
  • Ishmeher Singh Ahuja, Contestant
  • Vivek Bansal, Contestant
  • Ishan Kaushal, Contestant
Devprayag Institute Of Technical Studies, Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  BlackPearl
  • Amit Tiwari, Coach
  • Raju Gupta, Contestant
  • Ritesh Pratap, Contestant
  • Abhineet Srivastava, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  DeathNode
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Harsh Khatri, Contestant
  • Deep Savani, Contestant
  • Abhinav Vaishya, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  HM1O6
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Maulik Patel, Contestant
  • Ankit Rathod, Contestant
  • Harsh Vyas, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  JustAnotherTeam
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Yash Kumar, Contestant
  • Mohib Manva, Contestant
  • Tanmay Patel, Contestant
Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  TeenTitans
  • Rahul Muthu, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • Rutvik kothari, Contestant
  • bhavya shah, Contestant
DIT University   [URL]
Team name:  Bro Code
  • Thakur Santosh, Coach
  • Ashish Goyal, Contestant
  • Satwik Gupta, Contestant
  • Shivam Gupta, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  8080
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Akshen Kadakia, Contestant
  • Parth Velani, Contestant
  • Vivek Vora, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  CodeFusion
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Aditya Shinde, Contestant
  • YASHI SUBA, Contestant
  • Tejas Ved, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Megaminds
  • Kiran Bhowmick, Coach
  • Aditya Kapadia, Contestant
  • Jigar Panchal, Contestant
  • Lucky Rathod, Contestant
DJ Sanghvi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  noobnoob
  • Neepa Shah, Coach
  • Tanuj Bohra, Contestant
  • ANAND GANESH, Contestant
  • Darren Anthony Lasrado, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Codaari
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Ankita Garg, Contestant
  • Kaur Ishnoor, Contestant
  • Sahil Talwar, Contestant
Dr. B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology , Jalandhar  
Team name:  Nitj_14
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • Vivek Gupta, Contestant
  • Sanyam Kapoor, Contestant
  • Ashish Sharma, Contestant
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engineering, Mumbai  
Team name:  Blitzkrieg
  • Kalpana Deorukhkar, Coach
  • Prateek Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Samarth Gupta, Contestant
  • Manpreet Krishan, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  3xp10it
  • Santanu Dam, Coach
  • Abuzar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Abhinav Kushagra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Pandey, Contestant
Future Institute of Engineering and Management, Kolkata  
Team name:  Bugs
  • RATUL CHOWDHURY, Coach
  • Shubham Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Shourya Dey, Contestant
  • Devmalya Roy, Contestant
Gautam Buddha University   [URL]
Team name:  no_motivation
  • Pradeep Tomar, Coach
  • RIshabh Gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Kalra, Contestant
  • DUSHYANT PRATAP SINGH, Contestant
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam  
Team name:  FIRECODERS
  • Sanoop Kumar, Coach
  • Balakrishna Vuyyuru, Contestant
  • Srikar Yaganti, Contestant
  • SREENIVASA YASHWANTH, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  CodeHypnotized
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • AVNEET KAUR, Contestant
  • Akanksha Negi, Contestant
  • MARSHI SHASTRI, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  Wrapper
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • SHUBHAM LAMICHANE, Contestant
  • Aman Nautiyal, Contestant
  • Dheeraj Srivastava, Contestant
G.B. Pant Engineering College - Pauri India  
Team name:  Xecutors
  • Abhishek Gupta, Coach
  • Anuj Devrani, Contestant
  • Shivansh Juyal, Contestant
  • Akashdeep Singh Rawat, Contestant
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad  
Team name:  ELITE
  • Srinivasa Bapiraju Gadiraju, Coach
  • Bala Sundeep Krishna Dasari, Contestant
  • Sai Deepthi, Contestant
  • MADISHETTY MANIRAJ, Contestant
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad  
Team name:  Foo Fighters
  • Srinivasa Bapiraju Gadiraju, Coach
  • vinay guda, Contestant
  • Sasirekha Kambhampaty, Contestant
  • vivek ysk, Contestant
Government College of Engineering and Ceramic Technology  
Team name:  Ace Coders
  • Soumit Chowdhury, Coach
  • Guru Dayal, Contestant
  • Debanshu Lalwani, Contestant
  • Harsh Vardhan Sharma, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  BITman
  • Sunita Tiwari, Coach
  • Prafull Goel, Contestant
  • Vikas Jethwani, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Kodin_phreaks
  • Sunita Tiwari, Coach
  • Anupam Kumar, Contestant
  • Prathmesh Maurya, Contestant
  • Shubham Puri, Contestant
Govind Ballabh Pant Engineering College, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  O(TLE)
  • Sushil Kumar, Coach
  • WAQAR AHMAD, Contestant
  • Jasbir Singh, Contestant
  • ANKIT VERMA, Contestant
Graphic Era University   [URL]
Team name:  Brute_Forces
  • Ashish Garg, Coach
  • Sachin Bisht, Contestant
  • Sarthak Kohli, Contestant
  • Rohit Thapliyal, Contestant
Greater Kolkata College of Engineering and Management, Greater Kolkata College of Engineering and Management, JIS Group   [URL]
Team name:  GKCEM_JIS_team1
  • Saswati Naskar, Coach
  • Biswajeet Biswas, Contestant
  • Pratik Kar, Contestant
  • Biswajit Kundu, Contestant
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GNIT_BLUES
  • TRIDIB CHAKRABORTY, Coach
  • Dhiren Lalwani, Contestant
  • Pritam Roy, Contestant
  • Kunal Singh, Contestant
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GNIT_SHERLOCKED
  • SAYANI CHANDRA, Coach
  • Dibas Das, Contestant
  • Jacky Shaw, Contestant
  • KISHORE SHYAMAL, Contestant
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GNIT_SPIRIT
  • NIRUPAM SAHA, Coach
  • DEBDUTTA BASU SARBADHIKARY, Contestant
  • SAIYAM LUNIA, Contestant
  • SANJIT SADHUKHAN, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Cubans
  • Jasleen Kaur, Coach
  • NIKHIL AGGARWAL, Contestant
  • Aryan Arora, Contestant
  • Sandeep Khatri, Contestant
Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Kalam
  • Debleena Srivastva, Coach
  • Prateek Saxena, Contestant
  • Anurag Sharma, Contestant
  • Anuj Sharma, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  math_sucks
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • yash chhabra, Contestant
  • SATYAM GUPTA, Contestant
  • Himanshu Mittal, Contestant
Harcourt Butler Technological Institute - Kanpur  
Team name:  s3leet
  • Narendra Kohli, Coach
  • Sarthak Gupta, Contestant
  • shikhar jindal, Contestant
  • Shivam Shukla, Contestant
Heritage Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  Neon Coders
  • SABYASACHEE BANERJEE, Coach
  • Ankan Kumar Das, Contestant
  • Gautam Khanna, Contestant
  • Swetank Modi, Contestant
HMR Institute of Technology and Management  
Team name:  propelx
  • Shafiqul Abidin, Coach
  • Pradyum Gupta, Contestant
  • Aditya Malik, Contestant
  • Sahil Sharma, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Bhai bhai bhai
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Bhrigu Gupta, Contestant
  • Ishan Pandita, Contestant
  • Parth Tiwari, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Inferno_
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Aayush Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gehlot, Contestant
  • Arpan Mukherjee, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  NightOwls
  • Vivek Kumar, Coach
  • hrithik chopra, Contestant
  • Anshul Gupta, Contestant
  • Sushant Kumar Singh, Contestant
IIIT-Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Propalazigators
  • Debajyoti Bera, Coach
  • Piyush Gupta, Contestant
  • Lavina Jain, Contestant
  • Nihesh Anderson K, Contestant
IIIT Vadodara   [URL]
Team name:  Decoders
  • Barun Gorain, Coach
  • Kumar Himanshu, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Saboo, Contestant
IIT Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  coders_iitbhubaneswar
  • PADMALOCHAN BERA, Coach
  • K Ananth, Contestant
  • R Rahul Reddy, Contestant
  • aravind reddy, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Algoholics
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Sahil Anand, Contestant
  • Srijan Kumar Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Kaleem Ahmad Khan, Contestant
IIT(ISM) Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  CODE_ACADEMIA
  • Chiranjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Harshit Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Alok Kumar Patra, Contestant
  • Arpit Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dream Killers
  • Ashish Kumar Layek, Coach
  • ABHISHEK PAL, Contestant
  • Soubhik Rakshit, Contestant
  • RISHABH KUMAR SHARMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur   [URL]
Team name:  Senpy
  • Apurba Sarkar, Coach
  • Vishal Dey, Contestant
  • Trishnendu Ghorai, Contestant
  • Soham Poddar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Chaos_is_a_ladder
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD AQUIB, Contestant
  • Saurabh Kumar, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Danny_For_Throne
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Nagnath Muthyala, Contestant
  • Pallavjeet Singh Nirwan, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  dumbwizards
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Sacheendra Mohan Singh, Contestant
  • Sahil Prakash, Contestant
  • D Rajeswar Rao, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Ramleela Coders
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Anant Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Kamal Nayan Chaubey, Contestant
  • Shreyansh Chaudhary, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  team_7
  • Rahul Kala, Coach
  • Epari Aneesh, Contestant
  • Tara Prasad Tripathy, Contestant
  • Abhinav Vinci, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  division_by_zero
  • Ferdous Barbhuiya, Coach
  • Abhivandit Abhivandit, Contestant
  • Ish Kool, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Back_benchers
  • SK Hafizul Islam, Coach
  • Ayush Kumar Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh Behal, Contestant
  • Dhruva Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Kalyani   [URL]
Team name:  Triangle
  • Sandip Karmakar, Coach
  • Shubham Kumar Singh Rajput, Contestant
  • Malla Reddy Pittu, Contestant
  • Priy Ranjan Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology Kota   [URL]
Team name:  DArmy
  • AMIT KUMAR, Coach
  • Nikhil Chetule, Contestant
  • Nitesh Kumar Giri, Contestant
  • Mukesh Mahadev, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Coders of the Leaf
  • Venkatesan Subramanian, Coach
  • Puja Kumari, Contestant
  • Ankita Nasipuri, Contestant
  • Samriddhi Niranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Deadpool
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Amit Kumar, Contestant
  • Tarun Singhal, Contestant
  • Suryansh Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  TINCEPTOR
  • Anupam Agrawal, Coach
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Contestant
  • SHIVANSH PANDEY, Contestant
  • Vikash Tripathi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  ABCD
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Yash Prajapati, Contestant
  • Kartikey Sharma, Contestant
  • Shagun Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Believe
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Aniket Gupta, Contestant
  • Shantanu Tripathi, Contestant
  • Anant Upadhyay, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  dot_Slash
  • Pramod Singh, Coach
  • SHUBHAM MAURYA, Contestant
  • Raman Prabhakar, Contestant
  • Nishant Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Hit_and_Trial
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Yash Kodesia, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Shrikhande, Contestant
  • Siddharth Srivatsa, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Inferno
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • UTKARSH GOEL, Contestant
  • Anshul Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Varshney, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  logic_first_search
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Shruti Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vishakha Chichra, Contestant
  • Anjali Munjal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  sha256
  • Joydip Dhar, Coach
  • Saloni Jain, Contestant
  • hardik khandelwal, Contestant
  • ARVIND RACHURI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology & Management, Gwalior  
Team name:  Silent_Monks
  • Ritu Tiwari, Coach
  • Sunil Kumar, Contestant
  • Gaurav Sharma, Contestant
  • ASHISH TIWARI, Contestant
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Una   [URL]
Team name:  RootNodes
  • Azad Singh, Coach
  • Anurag Bansal, Contestant
  • Udit Gulati, Contestant
  • Amit Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  3Chefs
  • Siddharth Barman, Coach
  • abhinash khare, Contestant
  • Anshuman Mourya, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh Rajput, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBaba
  • Lakshmanan Kailasam, Coach
  • Rahul Anand, Contestant
  • Raghav Gupta, Contestant
  • Harsh Rangwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  Hacketh_Launde
  • Lakshmanan Kailasam, Coach
  • Amrinder Dhaliwal, Contestant
  • Sourabh Rajendu, Contestant
  • Janvijay Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  iota_decoded
  • RAVI SHANKAR SINGH, Coach
  • Shivam Dubey, Contestant
  • dhiraj singh, Contestant
  • Karan Siwach, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  nocturnal_space
  • Hari Prabhat Gupta, Coach
  • Vedant Agrawal, Contestant
  • Hemanshu Sondhi, Contestant
  • Vivek Sourabh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi   [URL]
Team name:  TooLazyToPropagate
  • Sukomal Pal, Coach
  • Pranjal Jain, Contestant
  • Debrup Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  aglet
  • Purushottam Kulkarni, Coach
  • Himanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Nilesh Gupta, Contestant
  • Kunal Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Booleans
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Coach
  • Srijit Dutta, Contestant
  • Raunaque Patra, Contestant
  • Ankan Sardar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Catch-22
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
  • Naman Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  DeepDarkFantasy
  • S. Sudarshan, Coach
  • Harsha Vardhan Ch R S, Contestant
  • Sai Sharath Dandi, Contestant
  • Sandeep kumar Majji, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Freemasons
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Aman Bansal, Contestant
  • Animesh Bohara, Contestant
  • Preey Shah, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Prayas
  • Akshay S, Coach
  • Anmol Mishra, Contestant
  • Mukesh Pareek, Contestant
  • Aahwan Reddy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Shinigami
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Ritesh Goenka, Contestant
  • Ankit Goyal, Contestant
  • Eashan Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay   [URL]
Team name:  Zugzwang
  • Suyash Awate, Coach
  • Sahil Shah, Contestant
  • Ishan Tarunesh, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  2^n
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Rajan Goyal, Contestant
  • Manas Joshi, Contestant
  • Shubham Singla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Black_Hats
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Saikiran reddy Anugu, Contestant
  • Ravi Jayanth, Contestant
  • Pavan Sai Varada, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  bugsBunny
  • Ragesh Jaiswal, Coach
  • Prakhar Agrawal, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Mayank Rajoria, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  CodeKnights
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Jindal, Contestant
  • Arpan Mangal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  codets
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Sourabh Basutkar, Contestant
  • Anoop Vallabhajosyula, Contestant
  • Naveen Reddy Vangala, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  D293040
  • Smruti Sarangi, Coach
  • Akshay Neema, Contestant
  • Divyanshu Saxena, Contestant
  • Srijan Sinha, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Know_no_algo
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Ronak Agarwal, Contestant
  • Anant Chhajwani, Contestant
  • Ankesh Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  RTHN
  • Subodh Kumar, Coach
  • Rajas Bansal, Contestant
  • Sukriti Gupta, Contestant
  • Soumya Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  sudoers
  • Amit Kumar, Coach
  • Suyash Agrawal, Contestant
  • SAKET DINGLIWAL, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  Unity
  • Naveen Garg, Coach
  • Nitin Rathor, Contestant
  • Anmol Sood, Contestant
  • Jatin Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  deathstroke
  • Manoj Gupta, Coach
  • Mohit Balani, Contestant
  • Nitiksha Modi, Contestant
  • rohit sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Gandhinagar   [URL]
Team name:  equal2null
  • Neeldhara Misra, Coach
  • V Avinash, Contestant
  • Shashank Bhoge, Contestant
  • Ajay Shekhawat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  328383387
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Shubham Goel, Contestant
  • Pranav Jangir, Contestant
  • Archit Jugran, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  BITMen
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Akul Agrawal, Contestant
  • Sujoy Ghosh, Contestant
  • Mitansh Jain, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Codemon
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Debangshu Banerjee, Contestant
  • Abhishek Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Harshit Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  ConstantOptimize
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Mriganka Basu Roy Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Shashwat Jolly, Contestant
  • Rakshit Tiwari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  CoRe_DuMpEd
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Kapil Goyal, Contestant
  • Sahib Khan, Contestant
  • Vivek Raj, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Geeks&Chef
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Ashveen Bansal, Contestant
  • Anurag Barfa, Contestant
  • Akhil Chandra Panchumarthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Hackslash
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Sparsh Bansal, Contestant
  • Nitin Kedia, Contestant
  • Abhinav Mishra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Maroone
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Roopansh Bansal, Contestant
  • Mahim Goyal, Contestant
  • Neel Mittal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  red_hat
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Rajas Bhadke, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Durgesh Yadav, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  SORT
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Ritik Agrawal, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • Mohit Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Stratton Oakmont
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Sagar Kohli, Contestant
  • Souradip Pal, Contestant
  • Satyam Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  team_muggles
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Tushara Langulya Balablou, Contestant
  • Yagyansh Bhatia, Contestant
  • Mukul Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  threeFacelessMen
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Aayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Apurva Saraogi, Contestant
  • Divyansh Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati   [URL]
Team name:  Triple_H
  • Chandan Karfa, Coach
  • Harshit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Harshit Gupta, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad  
Team name:  FantasticBeasts
  • MV P Rao, Coach
  • Mahidhar Kommineni, Contestant
  • Bhanu Prakash Thandu, Contestant
  • Satish Reddy Yerva, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Flying Aces
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Shivansh Dwivedi, Contestant
  • Souvik Mandal, Contestant
  • Venkat Nikhil Tatavarthy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  GHOSTS
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Vaibhav Anand, Contestant
  • Sparsh Bansal, Contestant
  • Arun Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  #include DND
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Divyansh Choudhary, Contestant
  • Devansh Shah, Contestant
  • NEERAJ VERMA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  InXorPirates
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Apoorva Joshi, Contestant
  • Shrestha Kumar, Contestant
  • Suryaveer Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  KiDS
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Dhruv Chadha, Contestant
  • Shashwat Raghuvanshi, Contestant
  • Kailas Sheregar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  Reverie
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Kumar Abhinav, Contestant
  • Shashank Giri, Contestant
  • Shivam Tayal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  strikhedonia
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Akash Kamat, Contestant
  • Tapish Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Rohit Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Indore   [URL]
Team name:  The_Intractables
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Coach
  • Rahul Choudhary, Contestant
  • Sanchit Jalan, Contestant
  • Punit Lakshwani, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  3_noobs
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • AMARDEEP KUMAR, Contestant
  • Shikher Raj, Contestant
  • Purshotam Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  ASCII
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • SM KHOBAIB ALAM, Contestant
  • shadab hussain, Contestant
  • NASIR SAYYED, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Bugsbunnies
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • Muskan Bharti, Contestant
  • Anushka Jaiswal, Contestant
  • Sarita Kumari, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  CMinusMinus
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Shivam Jindal, Contestant
  • Aarush Juneja, Contestant
  • Madhavan V, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  CodeDebugger
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Kanishk Aman, Contestant
  • PIYUSH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Nalin Shiva, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Draaaacarrrrryssss
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Davender Kumar, Contestant
  • Aditya Pandey, Contestant
  • mayank sahu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  giveitatry
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Pranay Kumar Sinha, Contestant
  • Manoj Patra, Contestant
  • Abhishek Rawat, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  TBC
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Sujith Dhanpal, Contestant
  • Anupam Kumar, Contestant
  • Aditya Shekhar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Team7
  • Rajendra Pamula, Coach
  • Shubham Agrawal, Contestant
  • Akshaya Athwale, Contestant
  • Kumar Shivam, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  The_Vanguard
  • Chandra Shekhara Rao Annavarapu, Coach
  • Subhag Bhatia, Contestant
  • HARSH KUMAR MOHANKA, Contestant
  • AMAN SINHA, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  Under Construction
  • Ramesh Dharavath, Coach
  • ANMOL AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Alankrit Keshri, Contestant
  • Badal Satyarthi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad   [URL]
Team name:  we_are_noobs
  • Chiranjeev Kumar, Coach
  • Harmandeep Kahlon, Contestant
  • Krishna Kumar, Contestant
  • Jayant Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  dra_carys
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Akash Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhishek Sah, Contestant
  • Anant Kumar Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  HexSpeakers
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • SANDEEP NARAYAN JAGANNATHAN, Contestant
  • Lovish Singla, Contestant
  • Nikhil Srivastava, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Jodhpur   [URL]
Team name:  nlogncoders
  • Anil Shukla, Coach
  • Akshat Agrawal, Contestant
  • Anurag Balhra, Contestant
  • Amol Thakur, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  404NotFound
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Sudhanshu Bansal, Contestant
  • Rahul Gauriyar, Contestant
  • Sandarsh Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  AMS
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Apurv Anand, Contestant
  • mukul chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Shiwansh Raj Rai, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Black Shadow
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Rijak Khanuja, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Dhruv Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  clrs rookies
  • Indranil Saha, Coach
  • Raghav Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Suryateja Bulusu, Contestant
  • Siraj Sandhu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSquad
  • Indranil Saha, Coach
  • Jatin Jindal, Contestant
  • Aditya Singh, Contestant
  • Abhigyan Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Crackers
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Himanshu Arora, Contestant
  • Pushkar Dixit, Contestant
  • Gagandeep Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Envyus
  • Harish Karnick, Coach
  • PRIYAVRAT ARYA, Contestant
  • Sunny Kant, Contestant
  • Hemant Kumar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Grenades
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Nidanshu Arora, Contestant
  • Anurag Pandey, Contestant
  • Abhimanyu Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Hashes_in_Ashes
  • Raghunath Tewari, Coach
  • Kaushal Agrawal, Contestant
  • Abhinav Garg, Contestant
  • Vibhor Goyal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  OrangePanda
  • Dheeraj Sanghi, Coach
  • Arham Chopra, Contestant
  • Anil Gupta, Contestant
  • Ayush Tulsyan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  quant_bits
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Vipul Bajaj, Contestant
  • RITESH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Hunar Preet, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  quickcoders
  • Sumit Ganguly, Coach
  • Nihir Gulati, Contestant
  • Yogesh Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhinav Puwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Unknownfaces
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Megha Agarwal, Contestant
  • Siddhant Garg, Contestant
  • Divyansh Singhvi, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Bitwits
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Anshuman Chakravarty, Contestant
  • Rahul Das, Contestant
  • Parth Verma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  code_knights
  • Bivas Mitra, Coach
  • Kumar Abhishek, Contestant
  • Kunal Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Dummy_C0d0rs
  • Sourav Mukhopadhyay, Coach
  • Mandar Kakade, Contestant
  • Sourav Khemka, Contestant
  • Manoj Preveen Velusamy, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  escape_velocity
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Pankaj Dhurve, Contestant
  • Gautam Suman, Contestant
  • Mathura Tudu, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  evil_morty
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Ankur Abhinav, Contestant
  • PRAKHAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • Sumeet Shirgure, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  kgp_3musketeers
  • Dipanwita Roy Chowdhury, Coach
  • Anubhav Jain, Contestant
  • Shikha Panwar, Contestant
  • Hardik Tharad, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  miniMatlabers
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Mayank Bhushan, Contestant
  • Animesh Kashyap, Contestant
  • Siddharth Singh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  nEqualsOne
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Eeshan Gupta, Contestant
  • Arpit Jain, Contestant
  • Shubhanan Shriniket, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur   [URL]
Team name:  yet2decide
  • PAWAN GOYAL, Coach
  • Gaurav Jain, Contestant
  • Shreyans Pagariya, Contestant
  • Shubham Parekh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  GGbois
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Mithilesh Karnati, Contestant
  • Ohm Prakash Pagolu, Contestant
  • Sohail Shariff, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Hakuna Matata
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Thwisha charvi, Contestant
  • Parimala Ponnaganti, Contestant
  • Navodita Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  newbies
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Maneesh Babu Adhikari, Contestant
  • Srikar Teratipally, Contestant
  • Bhargava Sai Yenugula, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  Supercalifragilistic
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • Kavitha G, Contestant
  • Kaushik Raghavan, Contestant
  • Dipak Ramesh, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Madras   [URL]
Team name:  TooLazy
  • Rupesh Nasre, Coach
  • J Ranjith Ganesh, Contestant
  • Raghul R, Contestant
  • Narayan Srinivasan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  CyberKillers
  • Aditya Nigam, Coach
  • Sujetth Nellutla, Contestant
  • Virendrasingh Suryavanshi, Contestant
  • Chirag Vashist, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  NeverSettle
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Sahil Arora, Contestant
  • Harsh Gupta, Contestant
  • Shravan Patel, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Mandi   [URL]
Team name:  randomlySorted
  • Padmanabhan Rajan, Coach
  • Naman Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sagar Kaushal, Contestant
  • Purushottam Shukla, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  ButterRoti
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • shaurya gupta, Contestant
  • Prateek Karnal, Contestant
  • Bhavit Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  _Decipherers
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Tameesh Biswas, Contestant
  • Anushree Jain, Contestant
  • Parth Kulkarni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Disappointment
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Viswak Hanumanth G K, Contestant
  • Shashank Saxena, Contestant
  • Saurav Tiwary, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  fooBar
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Manish Kumar, Contestant
  • Mukuntha Narayanan Sundararaman, Contestant
  • Mayank Vaidya, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  kadhai_chicken
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Milan Jolly, Contestant
  • Abhirav Sati, Contestant
  • Dhanush S R, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  optihackers
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • Anupam Das, Contestant
  • Vignesh Edithal, Contestant
  • Chirag Soni, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Patna   [URL]
Team name:  Valar_Morghulis
  • Arijit Mondal, Coach
  • ashutosh kumar, Contestant
  • ASHISH RAJ, Contestant
  • Sahil Sharma, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  3bankers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhay Gupta, Contestant
  • mahip jain, Contestant
  • Sagar Rusia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  CodeSlayers
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Harsh Kumar Bhartiya, Contestant
  • Rahul Dugar, Contestant
  • Nikunj Gupta, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Convex_Lull
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Abhishek Kanhar, Contestant
  • Aviroop Pal, Contestant
  • Ashish Ranjan, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  danger
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Aayush Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Nikhil Kaushik, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Mahapatra, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  DesiTadka
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • VINAY AGGARWAL, Contestant
  • Shivansh Arora, Contestant
  • SHUBHAM ATRIWAL, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  EngiNERDs
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Samarth Agarwal, Contestant
  • Kanav Gupta, Contestant
  • Piyush Sethia, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  Excalibur
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Vedansh Bhartia, Contestant
  • Rachit Parikh, Contestant
  • Nishant Sikarwar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  FiboNAZIs
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Dheeraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Anshumaan Parashar, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee   [URL]
Team name:  mathamorphic
  • Balasubramanian Raman, Coach
  • Manas Gupta, Contestant
  • Adarsh Kumar, Contestant
  • Harshit Singhal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Applicative_Functor
  • Mukesh Saini, Coach
  • Naman Goyal, Contestant
  • Aditya Gupta, Contestant
  • Shikhar Jaiswal, Contestant
Indian Institute of Technology - Ropar   [URL]
Team name:  Error_404
  • Narayanan Chatapuram Krishnan, Coach
  • Snehil Ameta, Contestant
  • Mayank Kumar, Contestant
  • Md Rehan Zeya, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Decode
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Shubhi Agarwal, Contestant
  • Vipasha Dhiman, Contestant
  • Aditi Mittal, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  KbhiGraphKbhiTree
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Diksha Manchanda, Contestant
  • REETI SARUP, Contestant
  • Shaily Tyagi, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  QkiCoderBhiKabhiInsaanTha
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Sonali Rai, Contestant
  • Ishita Rathi, Contestant
  • Aakanksha Reddy, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Semicolon
  • Sumit Yadav, Coach
  • Megha Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Dhriti Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Aishna Gupta, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  TechnoPhile
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Megha Bajaj, Contestant
  • Ayushi bansal, Contestant
  • Pallavi Singh, Contestant
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women   [URL]
Team name:  Tigdi
  • Rishabh Kaushal, Coach
  • Priya Bansal, Contestant
  • Prerna Killedar, Contestant
  • Vidhi Thakur, Contestant
Indus University   [URL]
Team name:  JANgo
  • manisha valera, Coach
  • Nishantkumar Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Jay Chapala, Contestant
  • Aman Shah, Contestant
Indus University   [URL]
Team name:  Scorpion
  • manisha valera, Coach
  • Ajay Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Satyak Patel, Contestant
  • Yash Patel, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-1
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Eswanth A, Contestant
  • DATTATREYA A, Contestant
  • HARISH VEMULA, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-10
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • ANURAG DOMALA, Contestant
  • DANIEL PREM KUMAR GOLCONDA, Contestant
  • sai sanketh Ravva, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-2
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Chaitanya ch, Contestant
  • deekshith sagar R, Contestant
  • Jay Karan Telukunta, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-6
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Saiteja Penti, Contestant
  • G Sai Ruchith Reddy, Contestant
  • sai deepak T, Contestant
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  
Team name:  IARE-7
  • Ramu Gandikota, Coach
  • Keerthana Chinthakunta, Contestant
  • Kiriti M, Contestant
  • Konika Mallik, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Autistic Assassins
  • Pinaki Karmakar, Coach
  • Ayon Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • Abhishek Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Sayan Sil, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBoyant
  • Tapan Kumar Hazra, Coach
  • Harshad Badiyani, Contestant
  • Harshit Badiyani, Contestant
  • Abhinav Jha, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  GameofCodes
  • Sayantan Rana, Coach
  • SANDEEP KUMAR, Contestant
  • RAHUL KUMAR, Contestant
  • kumar siddharth, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Geek_coders
  • Maumita Chakraborty, Coach
  • Chhavi Alok, Contestant
  • ASHUTOSH CHAUBEY, Contestant
  • Divya Kiran, Contestant
Institute of Engineering and Management, Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Ninja Compilers
  • Pinaki Karmakar, Coach
  • Abhirup Das, Contestant
  • ROHAN MARK GOMES, Contestant
  • Vishal Narnolia, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Halwai
  • Vaibhav Jain, Coach
  • Ayush Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shubham Parihar, Contestant
  • Rupesh Patil, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  HarHarMahadev
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Aniruddh Dubey, Contestant
  • Priyanshi Gupta, Contestant
  • Samyak Jain, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology - Devi Ahilya Univ.   [URL]
Team name:  Modiji_rocks
  • Pravin Karma, Coach
  • Priyanshu Gupta, Contestant
  • Swapnil Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Jain, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Mugiwara
  • UPENDRA KUMAR, Coach
  • Ayush Jain, Contestant
  • SARTHAK JAUHARI, Contestant
  • Rajat Kushwaha, Contestant
Institute of Engineering & Technology, Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  STAR
  • Ritendra Goel, Coach
  • Abhishek Gupta, Contestant
  • Saurabh Gupta, Contestant
  • TARUN SIKKA, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Byte Me
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Sumitesh Purohit, Contestant
  • Ravi Ranjan, Contestant
  • Nehal Sharma, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Caffeine
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Shreyas Iyer, Contestant
  • Udit Jindal, Contestant
  • Himank Kansal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Fords of Bellman
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Abhinav Chawla, Contestant
  • Aditya Naidu, Contestant
  • Siddartha Sekhar Padhi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Grey Coders
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Shobhit Behl, Contestant
  • Varada Desikan P S, Contestant
  • Ashish Singh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  makkhanBadey
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Karn Dubey, Contestant
  • Prasun Joshi, Contestant
  • Rachna Shriwas, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore   [URL]
Team name:  Number Ninjas
  • Muralidhara VADDARAHALLI NARASIMHA MOORTHY, Coach
  • Shubhang Mittal, Contestant
  • Manideep Nizam, Contestant
  • SUDHARSANARAJ R, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  Blue_Whale
  • AJAYA DASH, Coach
  • Aman Kumar Gupta, Contestant
  • Shubham Rath, Contestant
  • Shivank Tripathi, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  code_blooded
  • Muktikanta Sahu, Coach
  • Jevesh Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Varun Singhal, Contestant
  • Swapnil Sourabh, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  codeism
  • Suraj Sharma, Coach
  • Abhipsha Das, Contestant
  • Himansu Didwania, Contestant
  • SUMERA PRIYADARSINI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  skytrix
  • Muktikanta Sahu, Coach
  • Tirthankar Nayak, Contestant
  • Sankalp Rout, Contestant
  • Prateek Ranjan Sahu, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  wildest_fantasy
  • Muktikanta Sahu, Coach
  • Kumar Harshil, Contestant
  • SUBASH CHANDRA MANOHARI, Contestant
  • Abhishek Srivastava, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  aladin_mf
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Harshit Mahajan, Contestant
  • Ayush Rai, Contestant
  • Nakul Vaidya, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  AlphaMachine
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Deep Jahan Grewal, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • KASHISH PUNJANI, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Bas_ek_DFS
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Sachin Chandani, Contestant
  • Anvesh Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Aashish Gaba, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  DP_ni_aati
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Yudhik Agrawal, Contestant
  • NIKHIL BANSAL, Contestant
  • Pratik Jain, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Equilateral
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Aalekh Jain, Contestant
  • Animesh Pathak, Contestant
  • Aman Rai, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Impromptu
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Swapnil Daga, Contestant
  • Nikhil Parasaram, Contestant
  • Arjun Sanjeev, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  #include<iiit.h>
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Shantanu Das, Contestant
  • Swetanjal Dutta, Contestant
  • Eesha Dutta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  QueensGambit
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Tirth Maniar, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Patel, Contestant
  • Kulin Shah, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  Rod Cutters
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anish Gulati, Contestant
  • Shyamgopal Karthik, Contestant
  • Mohsin Mustafa, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  something_cool
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Anuj Goyal, Contestant
  • Vidit Jain, Contestant
  • aayush surana, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  TDCs
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Rishabh Arora, Contestant
  • Swapnil Gupta, Contestant
  • Aakash Mittal, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad   [URL]
Team name:  whileAC
  • Saswata Shannigrahi, Coach
  • Nikhil Gogate, Contestant
  • AYUSH JAIN, Contestant
  • Aman Mehta, Contestant
International Institute of Information Technology - Naya Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  !Game_!Life._init_
  • Muneendra Ojha, Coach
  • Akshay Gidwani, Contestant
  • Abhishek Khandelwal, Contestant
  • saket sinha, Contestant
Invertis University   [URL]
Team name:  Finding Semicolon
  • Anil Pandey, Coach
  • Satyam Mishra, Contestant
  • Pulkit Priy, Contestant
  • Tuhin Roy, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  algo-it=>algoit
  • Vaishakhi Saha, Coach
  • Zeeshan Ali, Contestant
  • Sudipro Ghosh, Contestant
  • KRISHNA MISHRA, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  angryants
  • Bhaskar Gupta, Coach
  • Abir Ahmad Ajazi, Contestant
  • Joydeep Gorai, Contestant
  • Dibyajyoti Pradhan, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  CSEJU2
  • Ram Sarkar, Coach
  • Akash Chakrabarti, Contestant
  • Rajonya De, Contestant
  • Shankha Raj Nayek, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  deadlocked
  • Chintan Mandal, Coach
  • Sagnik Mondal, Contestant
  • Vikram Pal, Contestant
  • Akash Saha, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  Freshers101
  • Sanjoy Saha, Coach
  • Moulik Roy, Contestant
  • Tarak Saha, Contestant
  • Aritra Sen, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  Hardcoders
  • Sanjoy Kumar Saha, Coach
  • Subhashis Bhowmik, Contestant
  • Dibyadip Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Agniva Kolay, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  hitchhiker
  • Nibaran Das, Coach
  • Anik Dasgupta, Contestant
  • Sushant Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhirup Mondal, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  PMP
  • Chandreyee Chowdhury, Coach
  • Madhuram Jajoo, Contestant
  • Prabhakant Pranay, Contestant
  • Paritosh Saini, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  Racerx
  • Sudip Kumar Naskar, Coach
  • Aritro Banerjee, Contestant
  • Aayush Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
  • Debapriyo Roy, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  terrorists_301
  • Sruti Gan Chaudhuri, Coach
  • subham agarwal, Contestant
  • siddhi goyal, Contestant
  • PRADUMAN KUMAR, Contestant
Jadavpur University, Kolkata  
Team name:  wanna_cry
  • Sanjoy Saha, Coach
  • Kaushal Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rohit Lakhotia, Contestant
  • Harsh M Modi, Contestant
Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College- Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SSH
  • Dipak Kole, Coach
  • Harsh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar Dubey, Contestant
  • Somnath Rakshit, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Sniper013
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • Rashid Aziz, Contestant
  • shubham kumar, Contestant
  • Mohammad Musharraf, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  SoulCatchers
  • TANVIR AHMAD, Coach
  • AMISH GUPTA, Contestant
  • Md Nafis Khan, Contestant
  • Shivaank Tripathi, Contestant
Jamia Millia Islamia   [URL]
Team name:  Team_iostream
  • Tanvir Ahmad, Coach
  • Pratham Batra, Contestant
  • Shikhar Singhal, Contestant
  • Prithipal Singh Patwal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  anonymous_JIIT
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Adish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Raman Sharma, Contestant
  • Saurabh Singh, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BandofBrothers_JIIT
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Rishabh Jain, Contestant
  • VIVEK OJHA, Contestant
  • Yash Govind Tiwari, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  kunfayakun
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Shivam Bang, Contestant
  • Pradyum Bansal, Contestant
  • shishir khandelwal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Mystery
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Sushant Ahuja, Contestant
  • devendra singh khurana, Contestant
  • Priyesh Kumar, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Rookie
  • Santosh Verma, Coach
  • Shounak Bose, Contestant
  • Himanshu Kesarwani, Contestant
  • Rishabh Kumar Srivastava, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Titanium
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • rajat gupta, Contestant
  • Himanshu Kandpal, Contestant
  • Nipun Mittal, Contestant
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  twisted_fate
  • Manish Kumar Thakur, Coach
  • Chanchur Bansal, Contestant
  • Amil Khare, Contestant
  • Mohit Sharma, Contestant
Jaypee University of Information Technology  
Team name:  2LAZY
  • Yashdeep Singh, Coach
  • Haider Ali, Contestant
  • Ashwani Panwar, Contestant
  • Prakhar Srivastava, Contestant
JIS SCHOOL OF POLYTECHNIC   [URL]
Team name:  JISSP
  • Debi Banerjee, Coach
  • Alija Biswas, Contestant
  • Sunirban Biswas, Contestant
  • Milan Maity, Contestant
J.K. Institute of Applied Physics and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code Spiders
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Anurag Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Vipin Mahawar, Contestant
  • Vishal Singhal, Contestant
J.K. Institute of Applied Physics and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Freak Coders
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Rohit Juyal, Contestant
  • Sachin Srivastava, Contestant
  • Yogesh Verma, Contestant
J.K. Institute of Applied Physics and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Spartans
  • Rajeev Srivastava, Coach
  • Gouri Jain, Contestant
  • Chandradeep Kumar, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Singh, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  brain_underflow
  • Geetha L S, Coach
  • Kushagra Pande, Contestant
  • Raghawendra Singh, Contestant
  • Kaustubh Tripathi, Contestant
JSS Academy Of Technical Education  
Team name:  path_finder
  • Anita Sahoo, Coach
  • Praful Goyal, Contestant
  • Vidushi Jain, Contestant
  • Anuj Pathak, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  KomplexParadox
  • Amulya Ratna Swain, Coach
  • Atul Singh Jadaun, Contestant
  • Akshit Pradhan, Contestant
  • Siba Prasad Tripathy, Contestant
Kalinga Institute Of Industrial Technology,Bhubaneswar   [URL]
Team name:  TeamKiit
  • Pinaki Chatterjee, Coach
  • Anubrata Das Sarma, Contestant
  • Shubham Sati, Contestant
  • Mohit Snehal, Contestant
Kalinga University   [URL]
Team name:  TheWolfPack
  • Rahul Chawda, Coach
  • Viral Shah Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  kgeccoders_11
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Subham Das, Contestant
  • Aditya Jain, Contestant
  • Soumik Sarkar, Contestant
Kalyani Government Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  lazarus90
  • Kousik Dasgupta, Coach
  • Ankur Das, Contestant
  • Pallab Ganguly, Contestant
  • Swati Ghosh Hazra, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Blue_Caps
  • Samir Srivastava, Coach
  • Atul Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Atul Gupta, Contestant
  • Ramendra Singh, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  greedy
  • BP CHAURASIA, Coach
  • RATNESH KESHARI, Contestant
  • Deepak Pathak, Contestant
  • RAVI RAJ SINGH, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Lota
  • Neelendra Badal, Coach
  • Tushar Gupta, Contestant
  • Vikas Maurya, Contestant
  • Shubham Saxena, Contestant
Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Rainbow
  • Samir Srivastava, Coach
  • Arjun Jaiswal, Contestant
  • PUNEET KUMAR, Contestant
  • Avinash Verma, Contestant
KC College of Engineering, Thane  
Team name:  Learners@KC
  • Kirti Kumar Shahi, Coach
  • Aveesh Shetty, Contestant
  • Sunit Shirke, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Surve, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  codestopper
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Prajwal Kotian, Contestant
  • Raj Shah, Contestant
  • Siby Thampi, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Draconifors
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Uddesh Kadu, Contestant
  • Niket Kini, Contestant
  • Siddharth Mishra, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  Exemplo_Ducemus
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Mehmood Deshmukh, Contestant
  • Mit Jain, Contestant
  • Jerin John, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  noWA
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Karan Agrawal, Contestant
  • Jay Kanakiya, Contestant
  • Jayesh Karvir, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  random_name
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • ATHARVA GOLE, Contestant
  • SHIVAM PAWASE, Contestant
  • NEEL SHAH, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Vidyavihar, Mumbai  
Team name:  white_walkers
  • Uday Joshi, Coach
  • Jay Lal, Contestant
  • Meet Mukadam, Contestant
  • RAJ POLADIA, Contestant
K. J. Somaiya Institute of Engineering and Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Binaries
  • Nilambari Joshi, Coach
  • Nimish Bandivadekar, Contestant
  • Ronak Chauhan, Contestant
  • kavit mehta, Contestant
K L University   [URL]
Team name:  ABCS
  • Tumati Jagadeesh, Coach
  • Chaitanya Kumar Reddy Bhavanam, Contestant
  • S N V Durga Sai Kumar Challagundla, Contestant
  • Akhil Vustela, Contestant
L. D. College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Bottle
  • MANOJKUMAR PATEL, Coach
  • Jaykumar Bhavsar, Contestant
  • Aman Goyal, Contestant
  • Mihir Parikh, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Blue Whale
  • Raj Karan Singh, Coach
  • Soumyajit Dutta, Contestant
  • Sameer Raj, Contestant
  • Ashwani Singh, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  Coders in the North
  • Raj Karan Singh, Coach
  • Ayush Kumar, Contestant
  • Harpreet Mehra, Contestant
  • Sameer Verma, Contestant
Lovely Professional University  
Team name:  rhino
  • Raj Karan Singh, Coach
  • Harshit Agrawal, Contestant
  • Gagan Lohia, Contestant
  • Himanshu Singh, Contestant
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology-Gorakhpur   [URL]
Team name:  Code_und_drei
  • Rohit Kumar Tiwari, Coach
  • Gaurav Jaiswal, Contestant
  • PRAKHAR MISHRA, Contestant
  • ANKIT SAXENA, Contestant
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology-Gorakhpur   [URL]
Team name:  HEISENBERG
  • Rohit Kumar Tiwari, Coach
  • Shubhanshu Mani, Contestant
  • Vivek Prasad, Contestant
  • Shubh Srivastava, Contestant
Madhav Institute of Technology & Science, Gwalior  
Team name:  bhai_bhai_bhai
  • Neha Bhardwaj, Coach
  • SAPAN JAIN, Contestant
  • Harshit Sharma, Contestant
  • Bhoomeendra Singh Sisodiya, Contestant
Madhav Institute of Technology & Science, Gwalior  
Team name:  Fantasy
  • Neha Bhardwaj, Coach
  • Aashish Chakravarty, Contestant
  • Pankaj Devesh, Contestant
  • Rupali Patel, Contestant
Madhav Institute of Technology & Science, Gwalior  
Team name:  TBA
  • Neha Bhardwaj, Coach
  • Kamlesh Marathe, Contestant
  • Aniraj Soni, Contestant
  • Karan Tripathi, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Alt+Ctrl+Del
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Madhubalasri B, Contestant
  • Yelisetty Manaswini, Contestant
  • Ramya S, Contestant
Madras Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Vada Curry
  • B Thanasekhar, Coach
  • Siddharth Gupta V P, Contestant
  • Srinivasan K S, Contestant
  • Saran V S, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  ADARTU
  • REKHA SINGLA, Coach
  • Tushar Aggarwal, Contestant
  • Arnav Julka, Contestant
  • Aaditya Sinha, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  AdHoc
  • Sudha Narang, Coach
  • Harshit Bisht, Contestant
  • DIVYANK KAROLIA, Contestant
  • Nimish Verma, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  C_Eazy
  • yogesh sharma, Coach
  • Ratik Bhat, Contestant
  • Suvansh Chawla, Contestant
  • nitesh khandelwal, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  codinggang
  • ruchi Goel, Coach
  • Ayush Garg, Contestant
  • Srishti Gupta, Contestant
  • Ayushi Jain, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Exponential
  • Vinay Saini, Coach
  • Manav Gupta, Contestant
  • Prerna jain, Contestant
  • Gitesh Narula, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  Pseudo3
  • Anupam Kumar, Coach
  • Abhinav dutt, Contestant
  • akshit khanna, Contestant
  • Lalit Negi, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  return0
  • Deepti Gupta, Coach
  • Arvind Kalra, Contestant
  • bhavye sharma, Contestant
  • Harshit Singhal, Contestant
Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology  
Team name:  THE_INVINCIBLES
  • Bhasker Kapoor, Coach
  • Aman Dudeja, Contestant
  • Diwanshu Garg, Contestant
  • Mohit Mittal, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CoderOfDeathnote
  • Poonam Bansal, Coach
  • nitin gupta, Contestant
  • harshit kumar, Contestant
  • Rahul Pandey, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Crucio Bros
  • Shalu Mehta, Coach
  • Puranjay Makhija, Contestant
  • Pranjal rastogi, Contestant
  • Kritik Sachdeva, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Masters Apprentice
  • Koyel Datta Gupta, Coach
  • Pankaj Bansal, Contestant
  • Shubham Chauhan, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD HASHIM, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The Lannisters
  • Shalu Mehta, Coach
  • Aditya Garg, Contestant
  • Ankush Garg, Contestant
  • Ayush Yadav, Contestant
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  vertex_cover
  • Koyel Datta Gupta, Coach
  • Arsh a, Contestant
  • Akul Mehra, Contestant
  • Manoj Pandey, Contestant
Malviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur  
Team name:  Phoenix++
  • Emmanuel Shubhakar Pilli, Coach
  • AKSHAY ARORA, Contestant
  • Akshay Nagar, Contestant
  • Govind Singh, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  EulerRulers
  • Pallavi Yarde, Coach
  • Balasubramanyam Evani, Contestant
  • Aditya Ishan, Contestant
  • Shikhar Vaish, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  falcon
  • TARUN JAIN, Coach
  • Anurag Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Ishan Garg, Contestant
  • Aditya Ankur Yadav, Contestant
Manipal University Jaipur   [URL]
Team name:  Order Of Phoenix
  • Pragnesh Thaker, Coach
  • Karan Malhotra, Contestant
  • Deepansh Parmani, Contestant
  • Dushyant Singh, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Error404
  • Kishore B, Coach
  • Sameer Agarwal, Contestant
  • Sourav Agrawal, Contestant
  • Riya Riya, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  Greedy Gnomes
  • MuraliKrishna S N, Coach
  • Nishanth Bhat, Contestant
  • Pranav Iyer, Contestant
  • Ketan Kumar Todi, Contestant
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal  
Team name:  NHP
  • Amitkumar Gundad, Coach
  • Prashanth Rebala, Contestant
  • Helik Thacker, Contestant
  • Naman Yadav, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  Infinity Dragons
  • Dhiman karmakar, Coach
  • RAJARSHI BASU, Contestant
  • Somiparno Chattopadhyay, Contestant
  • KUNDAN SAHA, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  MAKAUTIANS
  • Jagadish Kundu, Coach
  • DEBAL CHAKRABARTY, Contestant
  • Sumitra Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Rohit Das, Contestant
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, West Bengal   [URL]
Team name:  makaut_noobs
  • Saikat Basu, Coach
  • jay karia, Contestant
  • Satyam Kumar, Contestant
  • Sumit Mridha, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  key_strokes
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Deepanshu Singh, Contestant
  • Aditya Raj Singh Chauhan, Contestant
  • Tanishk Tiwari, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  red_coders
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • Abhijeet Singh Kaurav, Contestant
  • SHIWAM KUMAR, Contestant
  • DIWAKAR KUMAR, Contestant
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal  
Team name:  thinkBig
  • JayTrilok Chaudhary, Coach
  • RISHI RAJ, Contestant
  • kumar sagar, Contestant
  • Amit Singh, Contestant
MBM College of Engineering, Jodhpur  
Team name:  ma5ters
  • Rajesh Purohit, Coach
  • PRANAV CHATURVEDI, Contestant
  • KRITI JAIN, Contestant
  • KIRAN SETHI, Contestant
Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology  
Team name:  D-Day
  • Sudhir Goswami, Coach
  • Shivank Choudhary, Contestant
  • Basant Khatiyan, Contestant
  • Vivek Sharma, Contestant
Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata  
Team name:  Foobar-nauts
  • Kamalesh Karmakar, Coach
  • Tanmoy Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Subhajit Pal, Contestant
  • Souvik Paul, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  3_gredient
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Mohammed Farhan, Contestant
  • manu paliwal, Contestant
  • Rohit singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  AlgoRythm
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • GAURAV AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Ekansh Gupta, Contestant
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Chai_Paani_Gang
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Shakti Mani Tripathi, Contestant
  • Sumit Singh, Contestant
  • ANUBHAV SINGH, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ececoders
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • SAARTHAK PRAKASH, Contestant
  • SUDHANSHU RANJAN, Contestant
  • YASH TEBRIWAL, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Error:404 Brain not found.
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vipul Lohani, Contestant
  • Vishal Pruthi, Contestant
  • SHIVAM SINGH, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  ICPCMS
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
  • MOHD SHADAB, Contestant
  • SAKSHAM VERMA, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Kazoku
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Nilotpal Mrinal, Contestant
  • Sanjeev Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Aditya Tiwari, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Loopnest
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Deepak Bulani, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Kumar, Contestant
  • ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  misfits
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Aditya Agarwal, Contestant
  • Ayush Agrawal, Contestant
  • Advitiya Brijesh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  rauleVale
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Yash Chapani, Contestant
  • Subham Kumar, Contestant
  • Jatin Tayal, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  soft_equality
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • Vaibhav Bhardwaj, Contestant
  • Souvik Paul, Contestant
  • Prabhat Singh, Contestant
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology - Allahabad   [URL]
Team name:  Swamuri
  • Shashank Srivastava, Coach
  • swati shikha, Contestant
  • MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA, Contestant
  • RIDHIMA THAKUR, Contestant
MVSR Engineering College  
Team name:  cipherers
  • Sandhya B, Coach
  • Abhinandan Baireddy, Contestant
  • Uzairullah Mohammed Sayeed, Contestant
  • Ikshwak Srirangam, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  House Targaryen
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Hemanth Mandava, Contestant
  • Lakshmi Sai pavan Nekkanti, Contestant
  • Sai Krishna Ponnam, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Something Cool
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • Vineet Jiji Cherian, Contestant
  • Sushant Pradhan, Contestant
  • Kavitha Varughese, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  Team_Name
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • CHANDRA SAI CHIDIPUDI, Contestant
  • Vineeth Hanumanthu, Contestant
  • Priyatam sai Samudrala, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Calicut  
Team name:  TheNoBrainers
  • Vinod Pathari, Coach
  • SAI KARTHIK AMMANAMANCHI, Contestant
  • Sai Bhava Teja Reddy Chinnangolla, Contestant
  • TANGELLA MAHESH KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Delhi   [URL]
Team name:  PYTHONISTAS
  • BHANU SHARMA, Coach
  • Aryan Garg, Contestant
  • Amit Gupta, Contestant
  • Abhay Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  AC757
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ashutosh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sethi, Contestant
  • Shivam Singhal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  as_if_you_care
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • shubham agarwal, Contestant
  • Sohan Kr Choudhary, Contestant
  • Aman Raj, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  avengers
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Rohit Chauhan, Contestant
  • sandeep kumar, Contestant
  • VERDU SANJAY, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Bits Please
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Vartika Arora, Contestant
  • Kirti Gupta, Contestant
  • Deblina Talukdar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  brute_force
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Anjali Agrawal, Contestant
  • Damini Kumari, Contestant
  • Shivangi Prasad, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  chaseac
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ayan Banerjee, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sarnava Konar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Code hunters
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Ashish Agarwal, Contestant
  • Manzoor Alam, Contestant
  • Nikhil Murarka, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  Death_Eaters
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Sayantee Dutta, Contestant
  • Chandrika Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Shreya Saha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  fireNblood
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Shivam Saxena, Contestant
  • Shashank Shekhar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  humblefools
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • MAYANK AGARWAL, Contestant
  • Ankur Jhunjhunwala, Contestant
  • Pritesh Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  lastTry
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Vamsi Krishna Gollapudi, Contestant
  • NUPUR SINGH, Contestant
  • Ronit Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  print(3/0);
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Abhik Chatterjee, Contestant
  • Bhola Nath Chowdhary, Contestant
  • Aman Lohia, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  PureNarcotic
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • Joyjit Choudhury, Contestant
  • Arkajit De, Contestant
  • Rajib Roy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  REtALIAtOrS
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • KALPIT JAISWAL, Contestant
  • MOHIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Akshay Sharma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Durgapur   [URL]
Team name:  THE MIND BENDERS
  • Debasis Mitra, Coach
  • MEHENDI BASU, Contestant
  • POULOMI HORE, Contestant
  • ARCHITA SARKAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  coderXcoder
  • Pardeep Singh, Coach
  • Amit Chambial, Contestant
  • Deven Sharma, Contestant
  • Kartik Verma, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur   [URL]
Team name:  codevision
  • Pardeep Singh, Coach
  • Bimalkant Lauhny, Contestant
  • Gurpreet Singh, Contestant
  • Sarv Shakti Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  COZZARDS
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • Aman Deep, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Gupta, Contestant
  • MANISH KUMAR, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  flow_chart 2.0
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • Vikas kumar, Contestant
  • kashyap kumar mahanta, Contestant
  • Neelesh Sinha, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Rakuten
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • Devesh Jagwani, Contestant
  • AVINASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • KISHAN KUMAR MAURYA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur  
Team name:  Sudo_win
  • Rajiv Suman, Coach
  • Sanay Dev, Contestant
  • Saif Haider, Contestant
  • Shivam Kumar, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  tachyon
  • Manu Basavaraju, Coach
  • Barun Acharya, Contestant
  • Manish Kumar B, Contestant
  • Saumyadip Mandal, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Karnataka   [URL]
Team name:  team_harambe
  • Manu Basavaraju, Coach
  • Siddhartha Chowdhuri, Contestant
  • Elvis Menezes, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  fork bomb
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Aakash Chawla, Contestant
  • Mudit Jain, Contestant
  • Aryan Koul, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  hyphen
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Nishchay Garg, Contestant
  • Saqib Kamal, Contestant
  • Chintan Saini, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra   [URL]
Team name:  WeKnowNothing
  • Jitender Kumar Chhabra, Coach
  • Shivam Manchanda, Contestant
  • Shubham Singhal, Contestant
  • Shivam Wadhwa, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Meghalaya   [URL]
Team name:  Coded_Minds
  • Manjish Pal, Coach
  • Bhavik Jain, Contestant
  • Deepak Kumar, Contestant
  • Prem Tiwari, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Meghalaya   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Misers
  • Alok Chakrabarty, Coach
  • Gyaniswar Hajong, Contestant
  • SHYAM SUNDAR KUMAWAT, Contestant
  • Deepshikha Rani Boro, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Meghalaya   [URL]
Team name:  Traceback
  • Manjish Pal, Coach
  • Abrar Ahmad, Contestant
  • Abhishek Kumar, Contestant
  • Mridul Sahu, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  89
  • Rajib Ghosh, Coach
  • Snehal Kumar, Contestant
  • Vivek Singh, Contestant
  • Amish Srivastava, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  dead_army
  • Dinesh Dash, Coach
  • Prince Kumar, Contestant
  • Keshav Kumar, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  NITP518211
  • Prabhat Kumar, Coach
  • Abhinav Abhinav, Contestant
  • Avinash Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Shubham Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Patna   [URL]
Team name:  !qualified
  • Dinesh Dash, Coach
  • Sanket Sanath Jha, Contestant
  • Vishwas Kumar, Contestant
  • Ritu Raj, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Raipur   [URL]
Team name:  NeverBefore
  • Sarsij Tripathi, Coach
  • Mohit Jain, Contestant
  • Amarnath Sharma, Contestant
  • Aishwary Tembhre, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  pranva
  • Bibhudatta Sahoo, Coach
  • V R S Naren Vamsi Adabala, Contestant
  • Pratyush Gaurav Jagaty, Contestant
  • Anil Kumar Kasaragadda, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Rourkela   [URL]
Team name:  threepointers
  • Bibhudatta Sahoo, Coach
  • Saurabh Choudhary, Contestant
  • Siddharth Shankar Samal, Contestant
  • Yogesh Singla, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Bhagam_Bhag
  • Shyamosree Pal, Coach
  • Kunal Chaudhary, Contestant
  • Arun Nainwal, Contestant
  • KAMAL SHARMA, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  BrahMos
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Harshit Agarwala, Contestant
  • Harsh Ganda, Contestant
  • Sandeep Singh, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  Log_kya_kahenge
  • Ripon Patgiri, Coach
  • Subodra Banik, Contestant
  • MAHIMA SINGH, Contestant
  • Aishwariya Singha Roy, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Silchar  
Team name:  logo_ka_kaam_hai_kehna
  • Shyamosree Pal, Coach
  • VIKASH KUMAR, Contestant
  • Chaitanya Sharma, Contestant
  • Venkatesh Upadhyay, Contestant
National Institute of Technology, Warangal   [URL]
Team name:  iota
  • subba reddy p venkata, Coach
  • Vinodkumar Choudhary, Contestant
  • Naresh Malviya, Contestant
  • Manjunath Shivanagi, Contestant
Netaji Subhash Engineering College, Kolkata  
Team name:  Revolucion
  • Chandan Banerjee, Coach
  • Vipul kumar, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar Pandey, Contestant
  • Anubhav Singh, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  hi_lo
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Dinesh Agarwal, Contestant
  • Gurtej Kochar, Contestant
  • Apar Madan, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  loophole
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Vikas Agarwal, Contestant
  • YASH DESHWAL, Contestant
  • Ritik Saini, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  men of culture
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • Shaurya Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • Sandipan Dutta, Contestant
  • Ashish Yadav, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  R3Code
  • Anand Gupta, Coach
  • Rohit Rao, Contestant
  • RATTANDEEP SINGH, Contestant
  • Rajat Singhal, Contestant
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi  
Team name:  StillTrieing
  • Pinaki Chakraborty, Coach
  • SIJAL BHATNAGAR, Contestant
  • Sagorika Das, Contestant
  • Sachin Dev Sahoo, Contestant
NIIT UNIVERSITY   [URL]
Team name:  NPC
  • PROSENJIT GUPTA, Coach
  • Uddalak Bhaduri, Contestant
  • Ankit Kumar Singh, Contestant
  • Mohit Raj, Contestant
Nirma Institute of Technology, Ahmedabad  
Team name:  BSTK
  • Dvijesh Bhatt, Coach
  • Bonny Haveliwala, Contestant
  • Karankumar Jobanputra, Contestant
  • Kashyap Thacker, Contestant
Nirma University   [URL]
Team name:  LimbuSoda
  • Dvijesh Bhatt, Coach
  • Deepak Jain, Contestant
  • Devesh Majithiya, Contestant
  • Gaurang Vyas, Contestant
Nirma University   [URL]
Team name:  Strikers
  • Dhaval Jha, Coach
  • Santosh Khadka, Contestant
  • Dhruv Modi, Contestant
  • BHAVAN PRAJAPATI, Contestant
Northern India Engineering College, Delhi  
Team name:  Source_Code
  • Saurabh Gupta, Coach
  • Vaibhav Pal, Contestant
  • Amit Kumar Pandey, Contestant
  • Rishabh Vashistha, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  ACADDICTS
  • Vinod Kumar Jain, Coach
  • Ankur LNU, Contestant
  • Saket Patel, Contestant
  • Anuraag Singh, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  Aukaad
  • Aparajita Ojha, Coach
  • Mudit Joshi, Contestant
  • Arjun Singh, Contestant
  • Arpan Tarkas, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  qwerty
  • Atul Gupta, Coach
  • Ankur Agrawal, Contestant
  • Naga Sai Prasanth Aitha, Contestant
  • Hemant Gautam, Contestant
PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology Design & Manufacturing, Jabalpur   [URL]
Team name:  SHA-256
  • Vinod Kumar Jain, Coach
  • Paras Agarwal, Contestant
  • Paras Rastogi, Contestant
  • Vivek Shukla, Contestant
PES University   [URL]
Team name:  MAPreduce
  • Channa Bankapur, Coach
  • Sanjith Athlur, Contestant
  • Yash Mathur, Contestant
  • Athul pai, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Aurora
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Dhiraj Bhujade, Contestant
  • Rutuja Deshmane, Contestant
  • Bharati Kulkarni, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Code_ReActors
  • Kapil Tajane, Coach
  • Prabhanjan Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Abhishek Nalawade, Contestant
  • Abhishek Paithane, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Nebula
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Aditya Kumbhar, Contestant
  • ANISH SAMANT, Contestant
  • Mehul Solanki, Contestant
Pimpri-Chinchwad College Of Engineering  
Team name:  Turing_Machinists
  • Rahul Pitale, Coach
  • Ankush Pathak, Contestant
  • Aditya Rao, Contestant
  • Chandan Singh, Contestant
Pranveer SIngh Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TheAlgoGeeks
  • Atul Srivastava, Coach
  • Aashana Dhameja, Contestant
  • Akhil Nigam, Contestant
PSIT College Of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  The Positives
  • Sunil Bajpai, Coach
  • Tushar Mishra, Contestant
  • Rishabh Shukla, Contestant
  • Vageesha Srivastava, Contestant
Pune Institute of Computer Technology  
Team name:  winERRs
  • Mayur Chavan, Coach
  • Pratik Pugalia, Contestant
  • sujeet sawala, Contestant
  • Naman Shukla, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma
  • Anoop Dobhal, Coach
  • Ankit Bindal, Contestant
  • Jatinder Dhawan, Contestant
  • Dilraj Singh, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  peccoders
  • Padmavati Khandnor, Coach
  • Gaurav Arora, Contestant
  • Yashashavi Momyan, Contestant
  • Megha Sharma, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  Stone_Temple_Pilots
  • Padmavati Khandnor, Coach
  • Arshdeep Singh Sachdeva, Contestant
  • Priyanshu Sharma, Contestant
  • Gaurav Singh, Contestant
Punjab Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  TheAGame
  • Anoop Dobhal, Coach
  • Anirudh Attery, Contestant
  • Akash Attri, Contestant
  • abhishek kasana, Contestant
Sardar Patel Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CoffyByte
  • VARSHA HOLE, Coach
  • Shloka Sapru, Contestant
  • Sarah Sonje, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Upadhyay, Contestant
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Binary_Three
  • Mukesh Zaveri, Coach
  • Karan Juneja, Contestant
  • Tanishka Khatri, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Sharma, Contestant
Sastra University   [URL]
Team name:  Byte Breakers
  • Renugadevi Tangavel, Coach
  • Rama Narasimhan, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Pandey, Contestant
  • Sarvesh R, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Barfi
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Darshan shah, Contestant
  • Harsh Shah, Contestant
  • Hardik Udeshi, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  Carpe_Diem
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Nirav Akbari, Contestant
  • Harsh Dalal, Contestant
  • Vachhani Jainil, Contestant
School of Engineering and Applied Science, Ahmedabad University   [URL]
Team name:  neoCohort
  • Srikrishnan Divakaran, Coach
  • Jay Mohta, Contestant
  • Pratik Padalia, Contestant
  • Suraj Patel, Contestant
Shree L.R Tiwari College Of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Trie_NP_Hard
  • Anil Chaturvedi, Coach
  • Abdullah Aslam, Contestant
  • Mehul Dholiya, Contestant
  • Aditya Pingle, Contestant
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institue of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Brogrammers
  • Balaji Bombade, Coach
  • Pranav Gajjewar, Contestant
  • Ankur Narkhede, Contestant
  • Pratik Somwanshi, Contestant
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University   [URL]
Team name:  eNVY
  • Anuj Mahajan, Coach
  • Vaibhav Kumar Rai, Contestant
  • Yash Pratap Singh, Contestant
  • Naveen Yadav, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  11Ramians
  • Devishree Naidu, Coach
  • VED AGRAWAL, Contestant
  • Vishwas Disawal, Contestant
  • Zubin Paul, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  CodeMonks
  • Dilipkumar Borikar, Coach
  • Rakshit Kathawate, Contestant
  • Sushant Kumar, Contestant
  • Sourav Roy, Contestant
Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Management, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  The_Void_Walkers
  • Shailendra Aote, Coach
  • Sai Sathveer Kurupudi, Contestant
  • Himani Nimje, Contestant
  • Shubham Yelekar, Contestant
Shri Ramswaroop College of Engineering & Management, Lucknow  
Team name:  Geeky Developers
  • Atul Verma, Coach
  • Shivansh Agrawal, Contestant
  • Utkarsh Shukla, Contestant
  • UTKARSH SINGH, Contestant
Sikkim Manipal Institute Of Technology  
Team name:  TheTrio
  • Ish Nath Jha, Coach
  • Amitesh Arya, Contestant
  • Pragya Singh, Contestant
  • Taru Sinha, Contestant
Sri Ramswaroop Memorial College of Engineering and Management - Lucknow   [URL]
Team name:  Skywalkers
  • Ashish Kumar, Coach
  • A Bhaskar Chary, Contestant
  • Shashank Chaturvedi, Contestant
  • MOHIT GUPTA, Contestant
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  HEURISTICS
  • Joe Louis Paul Ignatius, Coach
  • Chandramowli J, Contestant
  • RAHUL RAMJI, Contestant
  • Murugappan S, Contestant
Techno India Salt Lake   [URL]
Team name:  Caveliars
  • mousumi bhattacharyya, Coach
  • Sanjeev Kumar, Contestant
  • Rupak Kumar, Contestant
  • Shiv Kumar, Contestant
Techno India Salt Lake   [URL]
Team name:  garbage_collectors
  • Tapan Chowdhury, Coach
  • Debanik Dawn, Contestant
  • Subham Ghosh, Contestant
  • Suyash Mittal, Contestant
Techno India Salt Lake   [URL]
Team name:  techno_geeks
  • Poulami Dutta, Coach
  • Arijeet Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Sagar Roy, Contestant
  • Indrajit Salui, Contestant
Techno India university   [URL]
Team name:  TIUteam1
  • TAPAS MITRA, Coach
  • sunil meel, Contestant
  • Souman Paul, Contestant
  • SWETA SEN, Contestant
Tezpur University  
Team name:  TU Coders
  • Arindam Karmakar, Coach
  • UDDIPANA Dihingia, Contestant
  • SHRAVAN KUMAR, Contestant
  • RITU RANJNA, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  chai
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Vikram Kumar, Contestant
  • Rupinder Singh, Contestant
  • Vishwas Singla, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  codwarriors
  • Maninder Singh, Coach
  • Rajat Goyal, Contestant
  • Akhil Goyal, Contestant
  • Rishabh Sahani, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  DesiCoders
  • Maninder Singh, Coach
  • Prakhar Gupta, Contestant
  • Nikhil Jain, Contestant
  • Prabhjot Singh, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  HelloWorld
  • Nitin Saxena, Coach
  • Anshul Saraswat Kaul, Contestant
  • abhishek Singla, Contestant
  • Chandan Suri, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  Kygo
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Akhil Gupta, Contestant
  • Akkshita Nakra, Contestant
  • AARTI SHARMA, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  PB coders
  • Ravinder Kumar, Coach
  • mehtab singh, Contestant
  • umarpreet singh, Contestant
  • yuvraj verma, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  Peasants
  • Parteek Bhatia, Coach
  • Shikhar Arora, Contestant
  • Bharat Kashyap, Contestant
  • Sudhir Pratap Singh, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  Pulao2
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Kush Singh, Contestant
  • Ajay Singh Pachaira, Contestant
  • Abhishek Singla, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  SysCoders
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Sanat Kumar Jain, Contestant
  • YASH JAIN, Contestant
  • Sarthak Sahu, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  TUENC
  • RK Sharma, Coach
  • sanil jain, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Jindal, Contestant
  • Nishant Saini, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  UsedLess3
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Prashant Gupta, Contestant
  • ashish pandey, Contestant
  • Ekamjit Singh, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  virtuals
  • Maninder Singh, Coach
  • Ridham Arora, Contestant
  • Himanshu Bansal, Contestant
  • Rohit Mehta, Contestant
Thapar University, Patiala   [URL]
Team name:  WC7
  • Prashant Rana, Coach
  • Harshvardhan Singh Chawda, Contestant
  • Shubham Kumar, Contestant
  • Akshay Sharma, Contestant
The LNM Institute of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Geany
  • Subrat Dash, Coach
  • Harshali Jain, Contestant
  • Shubham Kothari, Contestant
  • Akshay Maheshwari, Contestant
The NorthCap University, Gurugram   [URL]
Team name:  3 Buggy Minds
  • Sandeep Singh, Coach
  • Devansh Bhatia, Contestant
  • Rohit Malhotra, Contestant
  • Navkrishna Navkrishna, Contestant
University College of Engineering Kakatiya University   [URL]
Team name:  #include<Rising RapTors>
  • Ramana Nagavelli, Coach
  • MADHU BOJJA, Contestant
  • anil enugula, Contestant
  • Manoj Kumar Goud, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology,Maharishi Dayanand University, Rohtak   [URL]
Team name:  Lannister army
  • yogesh kumar, Coach
  • Manish Kashyap, Contestant
  • Devender Kumar, Contestant
  • Rahul Verma, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  3_horsemen
  • Mukesh Rai, Coach
  • hanu goyal, Contestant
  • Anurag Lal, Contestant
  • Ishan Makkar, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  TLE
  • Yogita Thakran, Coach
  • Prashant Ravi, Contestant
  • Ujjwal Sharma, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University   [URL]
Team name:  while(1)
  • Mukesh Rai, Coach
  • Lakshi Bansal, Contestant
  • Madhav Gaba, Contestant
  • Jaspreet Kaur, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering & Technology, CSJMU, Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  BigO(N)
  • Alok Kumar, Coach
  • Avnish Kumar Kashyap, Contestant
  • Sharad Mishra, Contestant
  • Sudhanshu Rawat, Contestant
University Institute of Engineering & Technology, CSJMU, Kanpur   [URL]
Team name:  Team Samjit
  • Alok Kumar, Coach
  • DHEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA, Contestant
  • AVANISH GUPTA, Contestant
  • ANURAG SHAKYA, Contestant
University Institute of Technology, Burdwan university   [URL]
Team name:  <Brackets>
  • Sumit Gupta, Coach
  • Himanshu Shekhar Pathak, Contestant
  • Himanshu Sengar, Contestant
  • Tushar Kumar Singh, Contestant
University Institute of Technology, Burdwan university   [URL]
Team name:  SAKHT_LAUNDEY
  • Kasturi Ghosh, Coach
  • Debojit Dutta, Contestant
  • Aryan Kashyap, Contestant
  • Kumar Saurav, Contestant
University of Calcutta   [URL]
Team name:  Phoenix
  • Sunirmal Khatua, Coach
  • Shivraj Kumar, Contestant
  • Subhadip Paul, Contestant
  • Bishal Shaw, Contestant
University of Delhi Cluster Innovation Centre   [URL]
Team name:  el_codificadores
  • Nirmal Yadav, Coach
  • Manas Awasthi, Contestant
  • Vedant Bonde, Contestant
  • Harshit Joshi, Contestant
University of Engineering & Management, Kolkata   [URL]
Team name:  Clueless
  • Souvik Chatterjee, Coach
  • Abhishek Madhu, Contestant
  • Rocky Rizwan, Contestant
  • Rudra Sadhu, Contestant
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies   [URL]
Team name:  Griffith Did Nothing Wrong
  • Pankaj Badoni, Coach
  • Akhilesh Dhaundiyal, Contestant
  • Avinash Madhukar, Contestant
  • Vivek Patel, Contestant
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies   [URL]
Team name:  UPESians
  • Keshav Kaushik, Coach
  • Bharat Arya, Contestant
  • Gaurav Gandhi, Contestant
  • Abhishek Paharva, Contestant
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies   [URL]
Team name:  winter_is_here
  • Jatin Sethi, Coach
  • Nikunj Gupta, Contestant
  • Ashutosh Maurya, Contestant
  • Aman Verma, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  codechasers
  • NIDHI GOYAL, Coach
  • SACHIN KUMAR, Contestant
  • MOHIT KUMAR, Contestant
  • Shubham Sharma, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dirigeants
  • NIDHI GOYAL, Coach
  • Vanshaj Girotra, Contestant
  • Dheer Gulati, Contestant
  • Vikram Singh Panwar, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  DOVE
  • Shiv Ram Meena, Coach
  • Ujjwal Jain, Contestant
  • Deepanshu Malhotra, Contestant
  • Vivek Sharma, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Encore
  • Varsha Sisaudia, Coach
  • KUNAL GOYAL, Contestant
  • Kapil Lamba, Contestant
  • Harshit Narula, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Invincibles
  • Varsha Sisaudia, Coach
  • nimish bansal, Contestant
  • Rohan Goyal, Contestant
  • Shubham Gupta, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  pupil
  • Anam Saiyeda, Coach
  • rohan talwar, Contestant
  • himanshu tyagi, Contestant
  • Mukul Vashishtha, Contestant
University School of Information Technology   [URL]
Team name:  STRIDER
  • Varsha Sisaudia, Coach
  • Shubham Bisht, Contestant
  • Vaibhav Rai, Contestant
  • Vishu Tyagi, Contestant
Vasavi College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  Antigone
  • SUBA S, Coach
  • Shrihan Pasikanti, Contestant
  • Shaik Suraz, Contestant
  • SINZITH TATIKONDA, Contestant
Vellore Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  3Bits
  • Rajkumar Soundrapadian, Coach
  • KRUPAL KATHROTIA, Contestant
  • Chintan Rajvir, Contestant
  • Vismay Srivastava, Contestant
Vidyalankar Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MakeItDone
  • Ichhanshu Jaiswal, Coach
  • Shubham Ambavale, Contestant
  • Suhas Kadam, Contestant
  • Ismail Shaikh, Contestant
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology  
Team name:  know no algos
  • Aniket Katade, Coach
  • Mitali Bokade, Contestant
  • Bhavesh Jain, Contestant
  • Nilesh Jha, Contestant
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MSB
  • Nandakishor Valakunde, Coach
  • Nagesh Bhole, Contestant
  • Shruti Parvekar, Contestant
  • Rehan Shaikh, Contestant
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Struct
  • Debabrata Swain, Coach
  • Vivek Hiwarkar, Contestant
  • Shreerag Marar, Contestant
  • Nikhil Motwani, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  bLitZCodeRs
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Pragati Chougula, Contestant
  • Atharva Parwatkar, Contestant
  • Shubham Vijay, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  Insomniacs
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Aditi Bhiwaniwala, Contestant
  • Neha Gadgil, Contestant
  • Shubham Patil, Contestant
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur   [URL]
Team name:  sudoCoders
  • Ravindra Keskar, Coach
  • Abhishek Gautam, Contestant
  • Anish Kelkar, Contestant
  • Sharvil Nagarkar, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  A-Team
  • khadar nawas k, Coach
  • Ketan Atri, Contestant
  • Kashish Miglani, Contestant
  • Utsav Rai, Contestant
VIT University Chennai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  Burning Leo
  • Ummity Srinivasarao, Coach
  • RAHUL BAJAJ, Contestant
  • Dipankar Das, Contestant
  • Abhay Garg, Contestant
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology  
Team name:  Bleh!
  • Sabbineni Nagini, Coach
  • Priya Bhandari, Co-coach
  • Rachana Bhimavarapu, Contestant
  • Tarun Jairam, Contestant
  • Pinnamani Venkat, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  Triads
  • Swapnil Mahadeshwar, Coach
  • Vignesh Aiyer, Contestant
  • Prateek Ghamandi, Contestant
  • Nishigandha Guruji, Contestant
Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli  
Team name:  wcehackers
  • Swapnil Sontakke, Coach
  • Shubham Kharose, Contestant
  • Ajay Kulkarni, Contestant
  • Onkar Sathe, Contestant
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering   [URL]
Team name:  DebuggersV2
  • Mukesh Raghuwanshi, Coach
  • Srikant Badri, Contestant
  • Tejas Kale, Contestant
  • Pranit Kamble, Contestant
YMCA University of Science and Technology, Faridabad   [URL]
Team name:  MegaMind
  • Deepika Punj, Coach
  • Vipin Khushu, Contestant
  • Virender Kumar, Contestant
  • Sameer Taneja, Contestant
Zakir Hussain College of Engineering & Technology - Amu   [URL]
Team name:  Regalia
  • Zafaryab Haider, Coach
  • Mansi Agrawal, Contestant
  • Vasu Tomar, Contestant
  • Husain Zaidi, Contestant
Zakir Hussain College of Engineering & Technology - Amu   [URL]
Team name:  V_R_Coders
  • Muneeb Hasan Khan, Coach
  • Aditi Jain, Contestant
  • Baqir Khan, Contestant
  • Priyanka Sharma, Contestant