The 2017 ACM-ICPC China XinJiang Provincial Programming Contest

China

Main info

It is 1 year(s) and -89 days after contest
The contest represents the geographic area of China. The contest is sponsored by none. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 21 May '17.
The registration is open between 7 May - 20 Dec '17.


 

The 2017 ACM-ICPC China XinJiang Provincial Programming Contest

Shihezi University  
Team name:  404
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Jianzhao Chen, Contestant
  • haijuan you, Contestant
  • GuangDong Zhu, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  Day After Day
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • kai Tan, Contestant
  • JingJin Wei, Contestant
  • Zhenmin Zhu, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  Justicar
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • yingwei Li, Contestant
  • Jing Luo, Contestant
  • Zenan Wu, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  LLG
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Sugang Gu, Contestant
  • Junjie Li, Contestant
  • Zhanli Li, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  nullnullnullnullnull
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Cheng Li, Contestant
  • Tianye Liu, Contestant
  • Zhuochen Xiao, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  Oarsmen
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • yan tianying, Contestant
  • Jiahao Wan, Contestant
  • wenqiang wei, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  rain king star
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • yushan Qian, Contestant
  • jiaojiao wang, Contestant
  • xingbiao zhao, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  shell
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Nan Jiang, Contestant
  • yong Li, Contestant
  • Heng Zhang, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  Source Code
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Qin Cheng, Contestant
  • dandan li, Contestant
  • Yajun Yao, Contestant
Shihezi University  
Team name:  Subsidiary kindergarten
  • Pan Gao, Coach
  • Shun Chen, Contestant
  • YuanYuan Ren, Contestant
  • Rui Yang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  999
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • zhicheng ding, Contestant
  • zhenle wang, Contestant
  • haobo yu, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  AIgaoji
  • chen nian, Coach
  • Jianyun Gao, Contestant
  • Liu Jiyu, Contestant
  • chen nian, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Among Hearts
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • lei gao, Contestant
  • min ma, Contestant
  • shilin sun, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  asd
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • Binjie Chen, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  at will
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Weixiao Bi, Contestant
  • Cao Han, Contestant
  • yunsen ye, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  beijixiong
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • heng liu, Contestant
  • Ning Wang, Contestant
  • halmurat xirzat, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Berry spirall
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Yonglong Li, Contestant
  • Liu Yu, Contestant
  • ziwen zhou, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  black chemical fertilizer
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • shuxin Qiu, Contestant
  • Dou Xu, Contestant
  • Guan peng Yan, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  CodeWings
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • Feng Wang, Contestant
  • jiuding zhang, Contestant
  • sun ziruo, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Demacia
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • ZhengYang Li, Contestant
  • Longlong Liu, Contestant
  • Jiong Su, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Demon
  • li xingguang, Coach
  • shuaihui wang, Contestant
  • Zhao Zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Fnatic
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • shuai li, Contestant
  • lei song, Contestant
  • houxin zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  freshmen
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • lei an, Contestant
  • zhiqi chen, Contestant
  • changxin wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  good boys
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Yan Dou, Contestant
  • shixu wang, Contestant
  • Junan Xiao, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  haoguniang
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • zizhi wang, Contestant
  • fan zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  hemkar
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • Tursunaji Damila, Contestant
  • Irshat Dilmurat, Contestant
  • Janbolat wulalihan, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  I like studying.
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • Bo Chen, Contestant
  • GuangXiao Niu, Contestant
  • MengShi Zhou, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  INTZ
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Chunzhi Feng, Contestant
  • KAI TANG, Contestant
  • Fandu Wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  joker
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • ShiKe Xie, Contestant
  • Jie Zhang, Contestant
  • Jincai Zhu, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  lengendary
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Yicheng Guan, Contestant
  • yanqiong liu, Contestant
  • xinqiang zhou, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Little fish
  • Lei Qi, Coach
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  LSC
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Dajiang Chen, Contestant
  • li meng, Contestant
  • yangsun yangsun, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  lucky Dogs
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • Qiao Li, Contestant
  • Yi Liu, Contestant
  • Zhihao Zhou, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  ManGo
  • xin wan, Coach
  • Jiwang Ding, Contestant
  • junhao shen, Contestant
  • xin wan, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  Monstercat
  • ZhaoXin Zhang, Coach
  • XiaoHui Li, Contestant
  • Zan Liu, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  normal team
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • Chen Guanxin, Contestant
  • Zhiyuan Tang, Contestant
  • Xu Zijun, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  QAY AC computer
  • yijin An, Coach
  • yijin An, Contestant
  • Zhonghan Qin, Contestant
  • jiayu Yin, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  rookie
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • zhang liqiang, Contestant
  • rookie rookie, Contestant
  • Xinxuan Wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  small hero
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • zhen li, Contestant
  • He Pengpeng, Contestant
  • X ZY, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  SoySauce
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • Qilong Han, Contestant
  • Shuyu Li, Contestant
  • Guangyi Zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  subila
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • miradil ablikim, Contestant
  • nazira halmamat, Contestant
  • Wali Subi, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  SXSY
  • Guorong Li, Coach
  • Lele Jiao, Contestant
  • Guorong Li, Contestant
  • Xinyu Zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  tan90°
  • L I, Coach
  • jiru niu, Contestant
  • YANG YI, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  TongLU
  • Lei Qi, Coach
  • Yue Wang, Contestant
  • yao yu, Contestant
  • lijun zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  trajectory
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • Misaya Ackerman, Contestant
  • fei chen, Contestant
  • Feng Pu, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  vihu
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • maoshun fan, Contestant
  • nian yi, Contestant
  • jiabin zheng, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  vistaFormerly
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • YunFei Bi, Contestant
  • daqiang yi, Contestant
  • Xiangyang Zhang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  WCXLD
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • Dong LI, Contestant
  • changxi Wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  wps
  • XinTong Wu, Coach
  • congke liu, Contestant
  • Binpeng Wang, Contestant
  • XinTong Wu, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  WTF
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • bin hu, Contestant
  • yize Li, Contestant
  • kewei wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  zero
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • Zero Lee, Contestant
  • Kaiwen Lu, Contestant
  • Ma Rong, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  zhadiaotian
  • Hai Dong Xu, Coach
  • XueLian Fang, Contestant
  • JunXiao Wang, Contestant
  • Dong Wang, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  zhang li cheng
  • Xin Huang, Coach
  • ZLC dfg, Contestant
Xinjiang University  
Team name:  zhanshen
  • shijie ge, Coach
  • Maimai Timin, Contestant
  • aibaidoula tuerxun, Contestant
  • habibulla yimamu, Contestant