Asia Dhaka Regional Site Online Preliminary Contest (2017)

Bangladesh

Main info

  • Rules: Finals - Regional
  • Local page
  • Contest date:
    • 23 Sep '17
  • Registration dates:
    • 31 Aug - 20 Sep '17
It is 270 days after contest
The contest hosted by University of Asia Pacific represents the geographic area of Asia Region, Asia West Continent Subregion. The contest is sponsored by The Sports Programming Foundation. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 23 Sep '17.
The registration is open between 31 Aug - 20 Sep '17.

Additional info: About Asia administrative sub-regions partition, refer to http://blog.sina.com.cn/cjhwang. 



http://www.uap-bd.edu/ 

Asia Dhaka Regional Site Online Preliminary Contest

Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  </AUST_angurFolTok>
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • swapnil biswas, Contestant
  • Arnab Das, Contestant
  • Shahariar Shibli, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_CodersCube
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Sagor Ahamed, Contestant
  • Nabil Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mahimul Islam, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Aust_Ghosts
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Tashfiq Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tasnid Mahin, Contestant
  • Arafat Uddin, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_noob_noob
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Reasad Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Sajidul Hoque, Contestant
  • Rofiqul Islam, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_Paradox
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Simanta Deb, Contestant
  • Md Shafiur Rahman, Contestant
  • Tanvir Rouf Shawon, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_RunTimeError
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Kazi Hasib Ahmed, Contestant
  • Amir Hamza, Contestant
  • Masud Rana, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_TrioReturns
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Ibnul Tahsin Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Toufiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Abrar Ul Haque, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_VOCALS
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Fabliha Fairooz, Contestant
  • MD Abdullah Al Nasim, Contestant
  • Tanim Zahid, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AUST_ZAS37
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Shaeekh Al Jahan, Contestant
  • Aurgha Aurpan, Contestant
  • Zarar Mahmud, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Blast
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Rumman Ali, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Rubel Mia, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  code_geass
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Oishee Hoque, Contestant
  • Nafis Islam, Contestant
  • Redoan Ur Rahman, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Control_F9
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Fuad Hasan, Contestant
  • Tanim Khaled, Contestant
  • Syed Rifat, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Corporate Ministry
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • shagor hasan, Contestant
  • Sifat Rabbi, Contestant
  • Sifat Shishir, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  FullyAbstractMethod
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Maliha Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Fahim Shahriar, Contestant
  • Aniqua Tabassum, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  #include
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Asraful Islam, Contestant
  • Narayan Das Nitol, Contestant
  • Moien Uddin, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  prototype-c
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Daiyan Ibrahim, Contestant
  • tareq mahmud, Contestant
  • Khondokar Riaz Mahmud, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PSEUDO_CODE
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Md Zahid Fesabelilla, Contestant
  • Mir Arif Hasan, Contestant
  • Shafin Rahman, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Raw Coders
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Rafat Haque, Contestant
  • Faraz Khan, Contestant
  • MIRZA SHAHRIAR, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ROAR
  • Md Aminur Rahman, Coach
  • Chowdhury Abdullah Al-Mohaymin, Contestant
  • Rahat Bin Osman, Contestant
  • Md Ashraful Haque, Contestant
Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Will code for food
  • Md. Wasi Ul Kabir, Coach
  • Md Amir Faisal, Contestant
  • Arifur Rahman Rafid, Contestant
  • Samin Shahriar Tokey, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_20FoldWay
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • AKM Kawser, Contestant
  • Habibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Roy Partho Sarothi, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Abstract
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Fahim Afser, Contestant
  • Syed Shahriar Rahman Sayeef, Contestant
  • Jesira Sultana, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Andromeda
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Raihan Gafur, Contestant
  • Tawhidur Rahman, Contestant
  • ATM Shible Sadik, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_BladeBreakers
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Shekhor Chanda, Contestant
  • Wasim Sajjad Ifty, Contestant
  • Jamilush Siam Talukder, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Darksiders
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Rafin Akther Utshaw, Contestant
  • Mahfuz Mission, Contestant
  • MD Ezaz Raihan, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Debug
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Md Arafatul Islam, Contestant
  • Faisal Md, Contestant
  • Nahid sohel, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Durjoy
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Md Tariqul Alam, Contestant
  • Muyeen Hossain Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Mir Lubna Latif, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Infinity
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • ruhul Amin, Contestant
  • Mohammad Nazmul Hasan, Contestant
  • Monjirul Kabir, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Qubit
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Sofen Anonta, Contestant
  • Zaedul Islam, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Mujahid, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Shunno
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Mokaddesh Rashid, Contestant
  • Rawnak Sarker, Contestant
  • Imran Ziad, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_TooLate
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Fatima Alam, Contestant
  • Aura Iqbal, Contestant
  • Ratia Rahman, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_UnBroken
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Arif Hosan, Contestant
  • Md Samshad Rahman, Contestant
  • Md Sakib Rahman, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_Unpredictables
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Nafisul Islam Nazmi, Contestant
  • Arif Shariar, Contestant
  • Manosh Talukder, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_XYZ
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Md Tanvir Hassan, Contestant
  • Tushar Modak, Contestant
  • Sha Md Nawaz Sharif, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AIUB_ZenithX
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Sazzad Hossen, Contestant
  • Iftekhar Mohammad, Contestant
  • Alim Ahmed Reza, Contestant
American International University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Quadropod
  • Md Nabid Imteaj, Coach
  • Sifat Hassan, Contestant
  • Sadi Md Aziz Khan, Contestant
  • Hafiz Samrat, Contestant
Asian University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AUB_Minions
  • Muhammad Usama Islam, Coach
  • Usuf Mia, Contestant
  • Abdullah Papon, Contestant
  • Aminul Islam Tushar, Contestant
Asian University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AUB_Silence
  • Muhammad Usama Islam, Coach
  • Hasibul Hasan, Contestant
  • Zubair Hossain, Contestant
  • Sagar Sarker, Contestant
Asian University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  AUB_Valkyrie
  • Muhammad Usama Islam, Coach
  • Reshma Akter, Contestant
  • Samsunnahar Nawa, Contestant
  • Yeasmin Sultana, Contestant
Atish Dipankar University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ADUST_CODERS
  • Md Ohidul Islam, Coach
  • Mohammad Mainul Islam Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Imam Hasan, Contestant
  • Umma kulsum, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_COC
  • Jamal Uddin, Coach
  • Sifat Rahman, Contestant
  • Bisnu sarkar, Contestant
  • Al ShahReyaj, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_Determined
  • Jamal Uddin, Coach
  • Masiur Hasan, Contestant
  • Marajul islam, Contestant
  • Fazle Rabbi, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_Insurgent
  • Nesarul Hoque, Coach
  • Tanvir Hasan, Contestant
  • Sanjit Majumdar, Contestant
  • Mizanur Rahman, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_Nerds
  • Jamal Uddin, Coach
  • Naimul Hasan, Contestant
  • Refat rabby, Contestant
  • Shorojit Sarkar, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_Volcano
  • Jamal Uddin, Coach
  • MD Ahosanur Rahaman Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Ramprosad Gharami, Contestant
  • Nur E Alam Jony, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_WeAreOnTour
  • Akkas Ali, Coach
  • Prodip Datta, Contestant
  • Sheikh Monir, Contestant
  • Jisan Shaikh, Contestant
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  BSMRSTU_Za_Iccha
  • Nesarul Hoque, Coach
  • Jahidul Afrad, Contestant
  • Alamin Islam, Contestant
  • Masnun Siam, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_3_Idiots
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Md Ehsanul Haque, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Hossain Shuvo, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_3T_Warriors
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • Trisha saha, Contestant
  • Tisha Saha, Contestant
  • Marzia Khan Turna, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_AFS
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Faruk Ahmed, Contestant
  • K M Amaz Uddin, Contestant
  • Sadia Anzuman, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Alpha_Minions
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Sharmin Akter, Contestant
  • Liza Akter, Contestant
  • Muslima Jahan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Baiust_Automata
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Sunjid Hasan, Contestant
  • Asif Ahammad Miazee, Contestant
  • Aktarujjaman Sujon, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_BlackList
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_BLACK_THUNDER
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • Abu Hanif, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • taraqur rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_BlindMarshal_One
  • Golam Moktader Nayeem, Coach
  • MD Shakil Hossen, Contestant
  • RIAZ KHAN, Contestant
  • Barkat Ullah, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_BlindMarshal_Zero
  • Golam Moktader Nayeem, Coach
  • Ashaduzzaman Hasib, Contestant
  • M Shakhawat Hossain, Contestant
  • Chowdhory Sayed, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Brain_Trust
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • Fahmida Munia, Contestant
  • Jakia Ulfat Rahman, Contestant
  • Taposhi nitu Taposhi nitu, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_CNOOBS
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • Izaz ul islam, Contestant
  • Sourav Ray, Contestant
  • Afsarul Taher, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Coder
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Sadia Hossain, Contestant
  • Ivnun Maisha, Contestant
  • tanjim preety, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Baiust_Code_Warriors
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Salma Afia Anannaya, Contestant
  • Jobada Khanam Azmi, Contestant
  • Farha Farjana, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Decca_Coder
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • Zinia Jahan, Contestant
  • Tariqul Islam Ridoy, Contestant
  • Toufik Sultan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Dull_Warriors
  • Mousumi Mukti, Coach
  • Taskina Aka, Contestant
  • Fahim Hossain Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Tariful Islam, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Executioners_71
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Mamun Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rafid Mahboob, Contestant
  • Arik Md Isthiaque, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_EXO
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Nelofa Akter, Contestant
  • Pritilata Biswas, Contestant
  • Lamiya Zahan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Hash_Troops
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Shuvam Mazumder, Contestant
  • Ashfaq Shafi, Contestant
  • Mahedi Hassan Sharif, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Hitman
  • Mousumi Mukti, Coach
  • Samin Rahman, Contestant
  • Ariful Haque Redoy, Contestant
  • Subrato Sarkar, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_ICQ
  • Mousumi Mukti, Coach
  • Abrar Hossain, Contestant
  • Nimara Karim Risha, Contestant
  • Mahabobur Rahman Shamol Sheak, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST Illuminati
  • Mohimenul Karim, Coach
  • Shaila Zaman Borno, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib Efas, Contestant
  • Gazi Mohammed Saiful Hoque, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_#INCLUDE
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • M A Monyeem, Contestant
  • Akila Rahman, Contestant
  • Afra Raihana, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_LEGEND
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • imam hossain, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib Jim Jim, Contestant
  • Tarek Mahmood, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Lite
  • Mousumi Mukti, Coach
  • Rifat Hasib, Contestant
  • Morium Akter Munny, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Reza, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_LIZARD_SQUAD
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • Rahad Arefin, Contestant
  • MD Jahid Hasan Mojumder, Contestant
  • Raihan Muqtadir, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Majestic
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Md Shazzadul Islam, Contestant
  • Pranta Paul, Contestant
  • Tanvir Siddiqui, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_MAP52
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Tafsir Haque Arnob, Contestant
  • Tauhidul Islam, Contestant
  • SK pavel, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_MJA
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Afsana Arifeen Anika, Contestant
  • Jannatul Anjum Mahi, Contestant
  • Jahan Nusrat, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_MPA
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Proma Guha, Contestant
  • Fahmida Haque, Contestant
  • Tanjila Islam, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_MRJ
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Md Jafor Ali, Contestant
  • Delwar Hossain, Contestant
  • Ryan Imam, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_MTS
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Toaha Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Abdllah al mamun, Contestant
  • Khandakar Md Shafin, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Novice
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Nusaiba Binte, Contestant
  • Sarjil Hassan, Contestant
  • Rifat Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_NTS
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • TAHSIN SAIMA IBNAT, Contestant
  • Sabiha Mahmud, Contestant
  • nure tabassum, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_OMG
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Jahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Ome, Contestant
  • Arman islam reyan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_ Prizraki
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • Naimur Rahman Alif, Contestant
  • Sayanta Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Muntakimur Rahaman, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Redlist
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Ankon banik, Contestant
  • Riad ul Islam Rhidoy, Contestant
  • MH Tushar, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Roar71
  • Mousumi Mukti, Coach
  • Sharif Mollah, Contestant
  • Nafis Newaz, Contestant
  • Mainul hasan Nobel, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_SAS
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Sumaia Afrin, Contestant
  • anti sannyashi, Contestant
  • Sheikh Tasfia, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_SHURJO
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Md Shahriar Hossain, Contestant
  • Jony karmakar, Contestant
  • Riaz Uddin, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Baiust_Team71
  • Ahmed Mamun, Coach
  • Daudul Islam, Contestant
  • Pronay Saha, Contestant
  • Susanta Sarkar, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_TST
  • Khalil Ahammad, Coach
  • Tonia Afzal, Contestant
  • Tasnia Sharmin, Contestant
  • Fahmida Yesmin, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_Ultima
  • Chowdhury Shahriar Muzammel, Coach
  • Ayan Faruquee, Contestant
  • Salman Karim, Contestant
  • Alvi Niloy, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAIUST_XENON
  • Nayeem Al Kadir, Coach
  • tanvir ahmed, Contestant
  • Depjoti Ghosh, Contestant
  • jahedul rakib, Contestant
Bangladesh Army International University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dreamy Wings
  • Meskat Jahan, Coach
  • Habib Md Hasan, Contestant
  • Sabbir Rahman Omei, Contestant
  • Jarin Tasnim Rothy, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAUET Army
  • Almash Alam, Coach
  • Asif Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rajorshi Bhattacharya, Contestant
  • Mahmud-ul Hasan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Blue Moon
  • Nafis Jaman, Coach
  • Nafis Jaman, Contestant
  • Abu Sayem, Contestant
  • Sifat Ullah, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Avant Garde Coders
  • Atiquer Rahman Sarkar, Coach
  • Shohidul Islam Bulbul, Contestant
  • Shah Md Nafi Shahriar, Contestant
  • Nahid Siddique, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BAUST_Phoenixes
  • Akib Al Faisal, Coach
  • Akib Al Faisal, Contestant
  • Md Mashfakuzzaman, Contestant
  • Md Al Sharif Zobayer, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBlocked
  • Atiquer Rahman Sarkar, Coach
  • Al Akram Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Upal Kazi, Contestant
  • Asswad Sarker Nomaan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  DarkSparks2.0
  • Sakib Nawar Tanmoy, Coach
  • Naima Islam Nodi, Contestant
  • Sakib Nawar Tanmoy, Contestant
  • junayed mahmud tousif, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Ja_Ache_Kopale
  • Sheikh Sami, Coach
  • Md Fahmid Hasan Anabi, Contestant
  • Iftakharul Islam, Contestant
  • Sheikh Sami, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Mango_people
  • Basedul Islam, Coach
  • Atiquer Rahman Sarkar, Co-coach
  • Basedul islam Based, Contestant
  • Wasif Chowdhury, Contestant
  • S M Raihan, Contestant
Bangladesh Army University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Unexpected Baustians
  • Mahmudul Haque joy, Coach
  • Nazeem Aftab, Contestant
  • Abir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Haque joy, Contestant
Bangladesh Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BIST_peakSeeker
  • Mohidul Islam, Coach
  • Mohidul Islam, Contestant
  • Masum Shefat, Contestant
  • Shihab Shikder, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_35
  • Hasan Ali, Coach
  • Shafiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Jannatul ferdows Modina, Contestant
  • Farisa Benta Safir, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Blast_Sensor
  • Md Shamim Reza Sajib, Coach
  • Anusha Aziz, Contestant
  • ARIKA AFRIN BOSHRA, Contestant
  • Ashraful Islam, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Creative_Coders
  • Md Masudul Islam, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • nabid anzum, Contestant
  • Mutasim Billah, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Descifrador
  • Md Nahid Newaz, Coach
  • Azrin Nahar Anika, Contestant
  • Papon Datta, Contestant
  • Mahtab Khandakar, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  bubt_dhandabaz
  • Syful Islam Mahfuz, Coach
  • Irfan Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ashraful Islam, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Tabassum Kona, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Error_404
  • Md Masudul Islam, Coach
  • Omar Faruk Aorongozab, Contestant
  • Golam Rabbi, Contestant
  • Anisur Rahman Tonu, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Funnel
  • Mijanur Rahaman Ripon, Coach
  • Nazmul Alam, Contestant
  • Mohammad Azijul Hakim, Contestant
  • Sharif Hossain, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_NEXUS
  • Mijanur Rahaman Ripon, Coach
  • tajul islam, Contestant
  • Mahbubur Rahman, Contestant
  • Adnan Sarker, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Outlaws
  • Md Ameer Ali, Coach
  • Abu Rayhan Ahmad, Contestant
  • Murad Al Wajed, Contestant
  • Ali Md Hasan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_OverFlow
  • Md Saifur Rahman, Coach
  • Naim Elias, Contestant
  • Md Farid, Contestant
  • Md Abu Quwsar Ohi, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  bubt_poltibaz
  • Syful Islam Mahfuz, Coach
  • jim khan, Contestant
  • Mezanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Khondoker Tanbir Ahmmed, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_Team_Ace
  • Md Masudul Islam, Coach
  • Nazmul jewel, Contestant
  • Meer Muttakin Alam, Contestant
  • Hanifur Rhaman Sabbir, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Business & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUBT_zero_one_two
  • Rejwana Haque, Coach
  • ADNAN BISWAS, Contestant
  • MOHAMMAD FAGLE KARIM, Contestant
  • MD MANIK MIA, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_AdhocPariNa
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Bishwajit Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Navid Bin Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Mahir Shahriyar, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Adomyo
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Md Mosaddekul islam, Contestant
  • Muktadirul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Shahibur Rahman Miyad, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_amateur
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Shajalal Forhad, Contestant
  • Ruhan Islam, Contestant
  • Abdun Noor, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Ascendio
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Nadimul Abrar, Contestant
  • Rayhan Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Pritom Kundu, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_ATeamHasNoName
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Shahrar Fatemi, Contestant
  • Muntaka Ibnath, Contestant
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Aura
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Salsabil Arabi, Contestant
  • Ayesha Siddiqua, Contestant
  • Tasneem Yasmeen, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_BloodHound
  • Rifat Shahriyar, Coach
  • Ashiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Tanveer Muttaqueen, Contestant
  • Arghya Pal, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  buet_bool
  • abrar jyoti, Coach
  • alvee hossen, Contestant
  • jhony islam, Contestant
  • abrar jyoti, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Brogrammers
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • PROTICK BHOWMICK, Contestant
  • mohammad faisal, Contestant
  • Shadman Majid, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Caraxes
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Nashir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Farhan Hasin, Contestant
  • Anik Sarker, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_CCR
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Enan Ajmain, Contestant
  • Tanvir Raihan, Contestant
  • Habib Shafin, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet Champs
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Abdur Rahman Fahad, Contestant
  • Ishtiak Kabir, Contestant
  • Syed Muhammad, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Circles
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Shehab Sarar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Hasanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Nahiyan Uddin, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_CODE_GEASS
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • ashiqur rahman, Contestant
  • Sadiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Minhazur Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_CS_Chaap_Shamlao
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Tanjim Bin Faruk, Contestant
  • Md Mohaiminul Islam, Contestant
  • Masum Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_Dada
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • ARNAB DASGUPTA, Contestant
  • Jacob D Rozario, Contestant
  • Mostofa Monsur Syed, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Dracarys
  • Mohammad Kaykobad, Coach
  • Md Riazul Islam Riaz, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Mollik, Contestant
  • Nazmur Rashid, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Dragon_birds
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Deehan Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Sudipa Saha Riya, Contestant
  • Sutapa Dey Tithi, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Encrypted String
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Towsif Abdullah, Contestant
  • Abid Jahan Apon, Contestant
  • Asif Imtial, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Golla
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • khairul azman, Contestant
  • Tanjim Dipon, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_Guti
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Mohammad Anas, Contestant
  • Masud Rana, Contestant
  • Mohammed Latif Siddiq, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Hope for the best
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Guru Ananda, Contestant
  • Rafid Umayer Murshed, Contestant
  • Ashraful Al Shakur, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Horizon
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Ishtiaq, Contestant
  • mahmud mushfique, Contestant
  • Shashata Sawmya, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Kichu_Pari_Na
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Mashrur Ahmed, Contestant
  • Md Ehsanul Hoque Fahad, Contestant
  • Siam Habib, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_kochikacha
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Hasebul Hasan, Contestant
  • Minhajul Islam, Contestant
  • Tousif Nibir, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET NAIVE
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Naser Anjum, Contestant
  • Moaz Mahmud, Contestant
  • Rezwanur Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet Nefarious
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Hasin Rayhan Dewan Dhruboo, Contestant
  • Fahim Ferdous, Contestant
  • saad muhammed junayed, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET NeverMind
  • MOHAMMAD SOHEL RAHMAN, Coach
  • Mahathir Ahmad, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Munim, Contestant
  • Repon Roy, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_NewBit
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • MD Mohaiminul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Rayhan Rashed, Contestant
  • Md Salman Shamil, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_newborn
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Kawsar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Aditya Chakma, Contestant
  • Badhon Roy, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Ninjas
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Romizul Islam, Contestant
  • Kamrul Hassan Rasel, Contestant
  • Ahsanul Ameen Sabit, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_NMS
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • meher afroz, Contestant
  • Souleater Maka, Contestant
  • sabrina mim, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Noobs
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Sakib Abrar, Contestant
  • Tasin Hoque, Contestant
  • Md Zunaed Karim, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Operation_Jackpot
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Istiak Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ishtiaq Ashiq, Contestant
  • Arifur Rahman Sujon, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_PoTaTo
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Mehdi Hassan Akash, Contestant
  • Akm Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Nuwaisir Rabi, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Programmers
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Sadat Bin Faruque, Contestant
  • brinto dibyendu, Contestant
  • m Kamrul Hassan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Psi_Squared
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Ajmain Yasar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Redwanul Haque, Contestant
  • Rakibul Hasan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Ravenclaw
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Sheikh Asif Imran Shouborno, Contestant
  • Naziul Haque, Contestant
  • kallol roy, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_RedHair
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Tamjid Jasir, Contestant
  • Rafsan Mazumder, Contestant
  • Saifullah Talukder, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Royal_Challengers_Polashi
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • ashraful islam, Contestant
  • APURBA KARMAKER, Contestant
  • Fazle Rafsani, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Silencer
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Aunabil Chakma, Contestant
  • Md Mirajul Islam, Contestant
  • Sabuj Laskar, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Sirius
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Nishat Anjum, Contestant
  • Mursalin Habib, Contestant
  • Syeda Nahida Akter Tisha, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Strawhats
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Mottakin Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Zakaria Mehrab, Contestant
  • Md. Abu Nafee Ibna Zahid, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Buet_Tachyons
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Tameem Bin Haider, Contestant
  • Shamiul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Al Imran, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_The_Chapati_Brigade
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Khandker Aftarul Islam, Contestant
  • Aniruddha Ganguly, Contestant
  • Rabeeb Ibrat, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET The Z-Team
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Farhan Feroz, Contestant
  • Sheikh Hasib Ahmed, Contestant
  • Irtesam Mahmud Khan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_TLE_CUDER
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Hasan Arif Efaz, Contestant
  • Mimsadi Islam, Contestant
  • Rathijit Paul, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET Triple S
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Sadman Sakib, Contestant
  • Nazrin Shukti, Contestant
  • Atiqur Rahman Shuvo, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_UNTITLED
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Sanjay Malakar, Contestant
  • Shoumik Saha, Contestant
  • Arpita Saha, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Vespertine
  • Ch Md Rakin Haider, Coach
  • Nafiz Imtiaz Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Tasin Ishmam, Contestant
  • Samin Rahman Khan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET wasted
  • Madhusudan Basak, Coach
  • Kanak Das, Contestant
  • Mahim Pantho, Contestant
  • Kaykobad Reza, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BUET_Wildlings
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Zawad Abdullah, Contestant
  • Rafid Bin Mostofa, Contestant
  • Mohammad Solaiman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Ethereals_BUET
  • Shareef Ahmed, Coach
  • Hasin Abrar, Contestant
  • Abrar Nadib, Contestant
  • Minhazur Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IOI Ruhan Habib Fan Club
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Ruhan Habib, Contestant
  • tasmeem reza, Contestant
  • Rubab Redwan Syed, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IOI Underdogs
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Rezwan Arefin, Contestant
  • Asif Jawad, Contestant
  • Mamnoon Siam, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  BUP Alpha
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Dip Bhakta, Contestant
  • Tapotosh Ghosh, Contestant
  • Sarjid Obedy, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  BUP CODERS
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • MD Rawnak Saif Adib, Contestant
  • Nasirul Mumenin, Contestant
  • Md Nahid Hasan Shuvo, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  BUP Juggernauts
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Anika Islam Aishwarja, Contestant
  • Mostafa Mohiuddin Jalal, Contestant
  • Tanvir Rahman, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  BUP PROCRASTINATORS
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • SYED MAHMUDUL HUDA, Contestant
  • Sobhana Jahan, Contestant
  • Sabrina Saika, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  BUP Trio
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Mayeesha Mahzabin, Contestant
  • Syeda Myesha Mashuda, Contestant
  • Sanabel Soria, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Cipher
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Mahfuzur Rahman Murad, Contestant
  • Nahid Ibne Akhtar Nahid, Contestant
  • Kh Mohimenul Islam Shazol, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Dementors
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Faisal Bari, Contestant
  • Tazkia Mim Angona, Contestant
  • Tasfia ibnat Tushi, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Empty Hearse
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Shahriar Bulbul, Contestant
  • Haseen Ishraf, Contestant
  • Farhana Nowsheen Konka, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  EOF
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Hasan Al Banna, Contestant
  • Faisal Feroze, Contestant
  • Ali Haider, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Herbert Schildt
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Istiak Ahamed, Contestant
  • S M Inzamam-Ul-Islam, Contestant
  • Zarin Subah Shamma, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  HexSpeak
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Mahdi Ahmed, Contestant
  • Hossain Mahmud, Contestant
  • Mohana Banik Propa, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Inglorious Bastards
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Yasin Billah, Contestant
  • Hasibul Hasib, Contestant
  • Sharukh Sharan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Inner loop
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • SK Abir, Contestant
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Raju, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Kalo Bonduk
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Mahib Hosen, Contestant
  • Nazmul Hasan Joy, Contestant
  • Abdullah Zobayer, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Life Hackerz
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Md Al Shariar, Contestant
  • Md Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Jahidul Islam Jahid, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  MMA
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Akash Das, Contestant
  • Musfiqur Emat, Contestant
  • Minhaz Sadif, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Powerpuff girls
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Faiza Huma, Contestant
  • Sifat Nawrin Nova, Contestant
  • Asma Sadia Nishat, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Quantam
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Md Minhazul Abedin, Contestant
  • Ahsan Fuad Apu, Contestant
  • Maliha Jahan, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Roboters of BUP
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Md Wadud Rahman, Contestant
  • Asiful Islam Sakib, Contestant
  • Didarul Islam Shawn, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Spring
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Touhedul Islam, Contestant
  • Mirza Md Ertefa Eram, Contestant
  • Tahmid Rashad Niloy, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Team Hacker Gang
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Tasmima Noushiba Mahbub, Contestant
  • Amreen Tasneem Subah, Contestant
  • Mariatul Muntahar Zasia, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Team RAM
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Abrar Faiaz, Contestant
  • Jasiya Fairiz Raisa, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Saad, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  The Iterators
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Tazqia Mehrub, Contestant
  • Anika Tasnim Rodela, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan Tithi, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  The lone wolf
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Alif Bin Ekram, Contestant
  • Muhammad Allama Muttaki, Contestant
  • Maleeha Sheikh, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Theta
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Shamiul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Ayshik Rahman Khan, Contestant
  • Rezuan Siddique, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Three Musketeers
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Samiul Basir, Contestant
  • Mazhar Eshan, Contestant
  • Ashraful Tauhid, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Three Rookies
  • Mehrin Anannya, Coach
  • Nahid Ferdous Aurna, Contestant
  • Farhin Farha, Contestant
  • Chowdhury Nazia Enam Prima, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  topcoders
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Mazhar Eshan, Contestant
  • Sadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Fazle Rabby, Contestant
Bangladesh University of Professionals   [URL]
Team name:  Triple M
  • Mirza Rehenuma Tabassum, Coach
  • Ishrat Jahan Mohima, Contestant
  • Monjurul Ahsan Prodhan, Contestant
  • Moontahina Huda Tulon, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  BRUR_CASUAL
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • ashap bappy, Contestant
  • Shohid Al Morsalin, Contestant
  • shafiul sumon, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  BRUR_DividedByZero
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Abdulla Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Md Shahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Asir Mosaddek Sakib, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  BRUR_Reloaded
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Dipu Kumar Mohanto, Contestant
  • Tapu Chandra Roy, Contestant
  • Shaheduzzaman Shajal, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  BRUR_Xfce
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Ruman Hossain, Contestant
  • SM Roknuzzaman, Contestant
  • Helal Uddin, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  coding should be aiming
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Jubayer Hossain Jami, Contestant
  • Arafatun Jannat Tania, Contestant
  • Arifa Khatun, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  int Elligence
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Md Imran Hasan, Contestant
  • Nur Azam Mondol, Contestant
  • Shadhin Sheikh, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  kolagach
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Rasheduzzaman Rashed, Contestant
  • Golam Sarowar Bullet, Contestant
  • Faiz Uddin Arif, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  not equal to zero
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Suman Faruk, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Sajjad Sheikh, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  passengers
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Monsur Ali, Contestant
  • Polash Kumar, Contestant
  • Masud Rana, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  roshogolla
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Roy Anamika, Contestant
  • Ray Ausrukona, Contestant
  • Shirin Sultana, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  Suicide_Squad
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Samiul Sourav, Contestant
  • Nusrat Zerin, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  Team Tesla
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Noor Alam, Contestant
  • Mushfiq Mridha, Contestant
  • Md Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  tends2zero
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Asikuzzaman asik, Contestant
  • jannatul mizan, Contestant
  • Proshanta Roy, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  three square
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Tasnim Anika, Contestant
  • Tuhin Khandokar Alisha, Contestant
  • Akter Samina, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  Triple Zero
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • Das Borsha, Contestant
  • Joty Jabin Akter, Contestant
  • Ara Jahan Rishat, Contestant
Begum Rokeya University, Rangpur   [URL]
Team name:  unnamed
  • Md. Abul Kalam Azad, Coach
  • shajahan fardouse, Contestant
  • nadim mahamud, Contestant
  • arif reyad, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  BGC_Coder
  • Nurul Absar, Coach
  • Mohammed Irfanul Alam, Contestant
  • Piyal Majumder, Contestant
  • Piyal Mallick, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  bgc_compilar
  • Md Irfanul Alam, Coach
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  BGC Integers
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • Hafiz Al Asad, Contestant
  • Mishu Das, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  BGC_Mastermind
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Hasan, Contestant
  • Tamzid Mahmud, Contestant
  • Bishajit sarkar, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  BGC_NULL
  • Waheb Uddin, Coach
  • Refat Khan Pathan, Contestant
  • Nishat Tahsin Tousi, Contestant
  • Amaz Uddin Tutul, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  BGC Pointers
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • Sanjoy Kumar Dhar, Contestant
  • Md sayem hossain, Contestant
  • Muhammad Ahasanur Rahman, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Bgc Zero Solver
  • Nurul Absar, Coach
  • Mohammad Ismail, Contestant
  • Ananda Mohon Paul, Contestant
  • Abdul Gafur Soman, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  #include_BGC
  • linkon chowdhury, Coach
  • Maksudul Hoque Aubhi, Contestant
  • Thohidul Islam, Contestant
  • Nakib Nazim Uddin, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Keep Trying
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • Sakir Hossain Akash, Contestant
  • Mosodul Islam Ance, Contestant
  • Masud Rana, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Pals of C
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • Muhammad Fahad Alam, Contestant
  • HIRU DEY, Contestant
  • Mohammad Yousuf, Contestant
BGC Trust University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Titans
  • Linkon Chowdhury, Coach
  • md Asad, Contestant
  • Towhidul islam, Contestant
  • Md Rony, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_Dream_Team
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Fahmida Haque Labannya, Contestant
  • Tanzila Sultana, Contestant
  • Rubabatul Urba, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_Flyers
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Suzana Aziz, Contestant
  • Sumaya Habib, Contestant
  • Maisha Moin, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_KPN
  • Moin Mostakim, Coach
  • Khushba Ahmed, Contestant
  • Waqqas Iqbal, Contestant
  • Abdul Mueez, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_NoRush
  • Dipankar Chaki, Coach
  • Mofiz Mojib Haider, Contestant
  • Omar Hasan, Contestant
  • Arafe Zawad Sajid, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_Phoenix
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Najmus Sakib Dhrubo, Contestant
  • Mirza Farhan Hasin, Contestant
  • Amanat Ullah, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_Sapphire
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • S M Mahsanul Islam, Contestant
  • Ashraful Jannat, Contestant
  • Foisal Shahriyer, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU StrawHats
  • Moin Mostakim, Coach
  • Tahanima Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Ahmed Rafiq Ullah, Contestant
  • Md Maqsud Ul Anwar, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  BRACU_TeamArray
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Amirul Islam, Contestant
  • Jubayed Islam Joarder, Contestant
  • Md Asif Talukdar, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  bracu_teamCream
  • Moin Mostakim, Coach
  • Farhath Anwar, Contestant
  • Md Samiul Islam, Contestant
  • Safayet Anowar Shurid, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  bracu_tintaS
  • Moin Mostakim, Coach
  • Sadman Amin, Contestant
  • FAHAD AMIN, Contestant
  • Shaily Roy, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Decoders
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • S M Masrur Ahmed, Contestant
  • Samiha Khan, Contestant
  • Tahsin Mostafa, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Devils’ Group
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Nawshin Ahasan, Contestant
  • Habiba Jannat, Contestant
  • Mohaiminul Islam Shesir, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Empty_Brain
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Md Jubel Hossain, Contestant
  • Sabiha Nasrin, Contestant
  • T I M Fahim Sahryer, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Mechaboo1
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Nisrat Jahan, Contestant
  • Mushfikunnabi Nijhum, Contestant
  • Jonayed Ahmed Riduan, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Mechaboo2
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Mohammad Shahidul Alam, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Haque, Contestant
  • Md Rafid Mushfique, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Mersenne_prime
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Mukhter Hossain, Contestant
  • Mir Mohammad Jaber, Contestant
  • Mahjabin Muntaha, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Optimistic Beginners
  • Samiul Islam, Coach
  • Md Ragib Aunjum, Contestant
  • Nobody Nemo, Contestant
  • Shifat Sarwar, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Team Junu
  • Md Shamsul Kaonain, Coach
  • Faisal Bin Iqbal, Contestant
  • Samiha Haque, Contestant
  • Afia Fahmida Rahman, Contestant
BRAC University   [URL]
Team name:  Unsolved pro
  • Samiul Islam, Coach
  • Rifat Ahsan, Contestant
  • Pranto Protim Choudhury, Contestant
  • Alvi Rahman, Contestant
Britannia University   [URL]
Team name:  BUnoobs
  • Mozammel Haque, Coach
  • Mohammad Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Aminul Islam, Contestant
  • Shakhawat Hossain Shahin, Contestant
Britannia University   [URL]
Team name:  Coder
  • Mozammel Haque, Coach
  • Masum Billal, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Haque Maruf, Contestant
Britannia University   [URL]
Team name:  Numb
  • Mozammel Haque, Coach
  • Sajal Acharjee, Contestant
  • Ahsanul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Omar Kaushru, Contestant
Central Womens University   [URL]
Team name:  CWU_ROBUST
  • Sher Shermin Khan, Coach
  • Ayesha Akter Anika, Contestant
  • Sadia Afreen Neela, Contestant
  • Ayesha Siddika Suchi, Contestant
Chittagong Independent University   [URL]
Team name:  CIU_CodeFreaks
  • Md Sajjatul Islam, Coach
  • Fhamida Khanom Athina, Contestant
  • Nihal Azmain, Contestant
  • Fahmida Farjana, Contestant
Chittagong Independent University   [URL]
Team name:  CIU.NET
  • Md Sajjatul Islam, Coach
  • Ahmad Sabbir Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Sazzad Mannan, Contestant
  • Shadman Saif, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  access_denied
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Shihab Kabir, Contestant
  • Ashik Mahmud, Contestant
  • ASHISH PONDIT, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  AMP
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Ahnaf Alam, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hassan, Contestant
  • Suresh Paul Pranta, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Angry Birds
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • sibbir ahmed, Contestant
  • Aminul Islam, Contestant
  • Tahir Talha, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET 1984
  • Mohammad Shamsul Arefin, Coach
  • Jannatul Ferdows, Contestant
  • MD Billal Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Tahsin Rahman, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Aces
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Anik Das, Contestant
  • Amit Paul, Contestant
  • Ashikur Rahman, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET Assassins'
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Golam Sarwar, Contestant
  • Mehadi Hasan Shuvo, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET BLACK HAWK
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Sourav Adhikary, Contestant
  • Avishek Das, Contestant
  • Sabbir Shanto, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  cuet_boolean
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Paresh Das, Contestant
  • Omar Faruk, Contestant
  • Sujoy Saha, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_CUBe
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Tushar khan, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Rifat, Contestant
  • Ahsan Habib Shuvo, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Cuet_DeadCode
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Faruk Ahamad, Contestant
  • Misu Dey, Contestant
  • Reshad Hasan, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Deep_Dark_Fantasy
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Tanvir Anjum Ayman, Contestant
  • Dorjoy Chowdhury Bappy, Contestant
  • Pranto Biswas, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Dont_Cares
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • MD Iqbal Hafiz, Contestant
  • Emruz Hossain, Contestant
  • Rabbi Mollah, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Cuet_Ekotroy
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Masudur Rahman, Contestant
  • M A Muhaimin Sakib, Contestant
  • Omar Sharif, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET__ENCODER__14
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • ATANU KUMAR BISWAS, Contestant
  • Anjan Halder, Contestant
  • Shimon Mehzabeen, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_enigma
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Md Jakir Hossain, Contestant
  • Mashiur Rahaman, Contestant
  • Maeen Uddin, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUETerror
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Ayan Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Upol Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Ashraful Islam Pavel, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET FAKERS
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Shaharin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Simon Islam, Contestant
  • Avijeet Shil, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  cuet_fireflies
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Syeda Sifat Hasnain, Contestant
  • Maisha Maimuna, Contestant
  • Tanzila Tabassum, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_GirlsArePearls
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Kaniz Fatema, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan, Contestant
  • Sabera Jamila, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  cuet_i/o
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Sauherda Biswas, Contestant
  • Azizul Hakim Chowdhury, Contestant
  • SAKIBUR RAHMAN, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET Jedi_Knight
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Eftikhar Azim, Contestant
  • Sadman Sakib Choudhury, Contestant
  • Tajir Hasnain, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_KeyboardWarriors
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Rajon Chowdhury, Contestant
  • SMM Fahim, Contestant
  • Alamgir Hossain, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_M&C
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Md Alamin Mahamud, Contestant
  • M.A. Hasan Molla, Contestant
  • Abdul Quaum, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Mechatrons
  • Sourav Raxit, Coach
  • jobair gourab, Contestant
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Anisur Rahman, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Cuet_Mystics
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Nayan Das, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Hadayet, Contestant
  • Dipon Talukder, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Nightcrawlers
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • A S M Mofakh-kharul Islam, Contestant
  • Raufur Rahman, Contestant
  • Md Eshaque Ali Rukon, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Optimistic
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Hafizul Haque, Contestant
  • MD NAHIDUL ISLAM, Contestant
  • Shahriar Rahul, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET Phantom Troupe
  • Mohammad Shamsul Arefin, Coach
  • Gazi Yamin Iqbal, Contestant
  • Md Nure Alam Nahid, Contestant
  • Shudipta Sharma, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET PowerPuff_Girls
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Fatima Jahara, Contestant
  • Fahmida liza piya, Contestant
  • Moumita Sen Sarma, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET Rangers
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Mahathir Bishal, Contestant
  • Gourob Mazumder, Contestant
  • Mahir Tazwar, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Saracens
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Sumnoon Ahmad, Contestant
  • Mahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Yasir Mahabub, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_SUFFERERS
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Muhyminul Haque Rafat, Contestant
  • Saadman Sakib, Contestant
  • Faria Zarin, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_Too_Simple
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Ismail Hossain, Contestant
  • Asif Mujtaba, Contestant
  • Sharif Ullah, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_TRIAD
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hasan Pias, Contestant
  • Rashadur Rahman, Contestant
  • Aman Ullah, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  CUET_YoungSters
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Yeasin Arafat, Contestant
  • Jahedul Alam Jakib, Contestant
  • Md Talat Morshed, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Good for nothing
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Avilash Dutta, Contestant
  • Shuvro Dutta, Contestant
  • Sourov Sarkar, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Invalid
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  iRON-BAT
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Labib Ahmed, Contestant
  • Afif Fahim, Contestant
  • Nishan Paul, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Metanoia
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Israt Ali, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Amin, Contestant
  • Ayesha Siddiqua, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RIP
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • aminul haque palash, Contestant
  • Rubayet Rafi, Contestant
  • Imran Shuvo, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SILENCE
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • REDOANUL HAQUE, Contestant
  • Zubair hossain, Contestant
  • MORSHED UL ISLAM, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  sparkling
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Afroza Akter, Contestant
  • Anika Bushra, Contestant
  • Jarin Tasnim, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sparkling shine
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Maruf Hasan, Contestant
  • Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Abu Saleh Nasim, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Superhuman
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Nasiful Alam, Contestant
  • Ishtiaq Islam, Contestant
  • Sudipta Nath, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The A-Team
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Abdullah Fahad, Contestant
  • Tanvir Hossain, Contestant
  • Reyad Salahin, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TOR'16
  • Animesh Roy, Coach
  • Ratul Bhowmick, Contestant
  • Nahidul Islam Opu, Contestant
  • Tapajit Paul, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Venturesome
  • Lamia Alam, Coach
  • Md. Kamol Hasan, Contestant
  • MD. WALIUL HASAN, Contestant
  • RAIHANUR MOSSABBIR ROMAN, Contestant
Chittagong University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  why me
  • Nicholas Abreu, Coach
City University   [URL]
Team name:  CityU_halfeaten
  • Safaet Hossain, Coach
  • Mohammad Habibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Syed Mahamud, Contestant
  • Shah Newaj Rabbi Shishir, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  Dcoders
  • Safaet Hossain, Coach
  • Md Rakib Uddin, Co-coach
  • Jahangir Alam, Contestant
  • Md Monirul Alom, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam Sajon, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  green blood
  • Safaet Hossain, Coach
  • Sajid Hasan, Contestant
  • Anupom Shill, Contestant
  • Ikram Ullah, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  Intoxicated_Winners
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Coach
  • Anayetullah Altamash, Contestant
  • Sheher Jahan, Contestant
  • Al Nowman Raihan, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  Sparo Igniters
  • Safaet Hossain, Coach
  • A S M HUMAUN KABIR, Contestant
  • Rayhan Uddin Mahmud, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Semicolon
  • Ayesha Siddika, Coach
  • kazi ASHRAF, Contestant
  • Shahanaj Parvin Shampa, Contestant
  • Md Oliullah Sizan, Contestant
City University   [URL]
Team name:  Theory_of_Happiness (CityU)
  • Md Rakib Uddin, Coach
  • Md Tariqul Islam, Contestant
  • Tarikul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Towhid Raihan Talukdar, Contestant
College of Business Science and Technology, Mymensingh   [URL]
Team name:  CBST_Dragon
  • Imam Hosen, Coach
  • Sajibul Alam, Contestant
  • Ruhul Amin, Contestant
  • Nibedika Dhar, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoUBeginners
  • Sadia Sultana, Coach
  • Mujahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Nishad Jahan Kheya, Contestant
  • Moythry Samia, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Breaking_Code
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Coach
  • Aminul Islam Mamun, Contestant
  • Mazhar Rayhan, Contestant
  • Abu Bakar Siddique, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoUGirls
  • Sadia Sultana, Coach
  • Touhida Akter, Contestant
  • Irana Tabassum Ananna, Contestant
  • Taslima Akhter Rumky, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_IN_A_FIX
  • Dulal Chakraborty, Coach
  • Md Mozahidul Islam Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Pradip chandra karmaker, Contestant
  • Avik Sarkar, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Lady_coder
  • Orvilla Sarkar, Coach
  • Sharmin Akter, Contestant
  • Fatema Jannat Khusbo, Contestant
  • Israt Mitu, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Mango_People
  • Imran Hossain, Coach
  • Mohammad Hafiz-Al-Masud, Contestant
  • Pintu Paul, Contestant
  • Atiqur Rahman, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Mirror_Squad
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Md Iqbal Hossain Bappy, Contestant
  • Raihan Khan Raka, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Newbies
  • Md Kamal Hossain Chowdhury, Coach
  • MD Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Saniuzzaman Robin, Contestant
  • Fahim Shahriar, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Optimum
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Coach
  • Md Ashrafuzzaman Khan, Contestant
  • Mohibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Sakhawat Shamim, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoURisingCoder
  • Sharif Hossen, Coach
  • Sharif Ahmed, Contestant
  • Prangan Majumder, Contestant
  • ABDULLAH PALASH, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_RNR
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Coach
  • Reajul Haque, Contestant
  • Rajib Paul, Contestant
  • Yasir Uddin, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_Sparks
  • Sharif Hossen, Coach
  • hamima akter, Contestant
  • Maksuda Haider, Contestant
  • Farhana Rahman, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_TeamA
  • Imran Hossain, Coach
  • MOHAMMAD NAZMUL HASAN, Contestant
  • Sayadul Islam, Contestant
  • Matin Mahmud, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  CoU_TeamX
  • Md. Shariful Islam, Coach
  • Saiful Alam, Contestant
  • Arafat Hossain, Contestant
  • Shah Jalal Hossein, Contestant
Comilla University   [URL]
Team name:  Just_Starting
  • Md. Shariful Islam, Coach
  • Asheque Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rahmat Ullah Anik, Contestant
  • Shaymol Devnath, Contestant
Cox's Bazar International University   [URL]
Team name:  CBIU_Coxtunes
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Nayeem Shiddiki Abir, Contestant
  • Anwar Hossain Bappy, Contestant
  • Saif Ullah Saiful, Contestant
Cox's Bazar International University   [URL]
Team name:  CBIU_Pioneer
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Md Fajle Rabbe, Contestant
  • Nur Mohammed Rocky, Contestant
  • Tamal Sikder, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_46
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Md Jobayer Al Mahmud Ahad, Contestant
  • Abul Basar, Contestant
  • Miraj Khan, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_6Dimention
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Ishtiak Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tanzil Islam, Contestant
  • Tushar Khan, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Amazing programmer
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • shazid hasan, Contestant
  • Shahadat Hossain, Contestant
  • mustafizur rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_A_R_T
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Rafi Hasan, Contestant
  • Abir Hasnat, Contestant
  • Tanjed Ahmed Khan, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_ASR
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Sharar Khan, Contestant
  • Md Abdullah Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Redwan Sharafat, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_BACKBENCHERS
  • rayhan turag, Coach
  • rokybul rayhan chowdhury, Contestant
  • Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Hasnat Shoheb, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Beli3v3rs
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Mahmud Sajjad Abeer, Contestant
  • Muhaiminul Islam Jim, Contestant
  • Ahsan Shuvo, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_ByteCode
  • Md Azizul Hakim, Coach
  • Zobaer Islam, Contestant
  • M N U Yea Hia Khan, Contestant
  • Altafur Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_CodeBreakers
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Abu Shyed Hemel, Contestant
  • Shoyeb Hossain, Contestant
  • Sadiqur Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU CODE HAMMERS
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Smita kundu, Contestant
  • Tanbir Ahmed Rabin, Contestant
  • Mazharul Sabbir, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Coders Tem
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Kazi Mothour, Contestant
  • ah naeem, Contestant
  • Ruhul Amin Razu, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Compiler Error
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Tanjila Akter, Contestant
  • Rejaul Alam, Contestant
  • Mosaddek Ali Mithu, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Creative_Den
  • Fahad Faisal, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Zakaria Hossain, Contestant
  • Sayem Zaman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  diu_curious_mind
  • Mohammad Jahangir Alam, Coach
  • Maisha Afroz, Contestant
  • Jewel Bose, Contestant
  • Mahmuda Akter Dola, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Deadpool
  • Khaled Sohel Mohammad, Coach
  • Farhadur Raja Fahim, Contestant
  • Jinnatul islam morol, Contestant
  • Fardeen Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Debuggers
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Tafsir Ahamed, Contestant
  • Sajid Hasan, Contestant
  • Tawfiq Ali Pial, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Dominator
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Mazharul Islam Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Shimul Chandra Gharami, Contestant
  • Shawn Shikder Sonet, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Dream Builder
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Md Kawsar, Contestant
  • ismael Miah, Contestant
  • Shakibul Haque Shanto, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  Diu_Dream_C
  • Samia Nawshin, Coach
  • Rayhan Hossen, Contestant
  • Tahmidur Rahman, Contestant
  • Md Amir Sohel, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Dynamic Programmers
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Sazzad bin jafor, Contestant
  • Pronab Biswas, Contestant
  • rasel uddin durjoy, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Graviton
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Loknath Dhar, Contestant
  • Md Mainuzzaman, Contestant
  • Omar Shaikh, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_hatti_ma_tim_team
  • Aniruddha Rakshit, Coach
  • Md Hafizur Rahman Arfin, Contestant
  • RAHIM IQBAL, Contestant
  • Debasish Saha, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Heuristic
  • Samia Nawshin, Coach
  • Shrabosty Deb, Contestant
  • Amina Ahmed Jaya, Contestant
  • Tanzina Afroz Rimi, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  diu_hitBrain
  • Afsara Tasneem, Coach
  • Md Rasel Alam, Contestant
  • Abdul Aziz, Contestant
  • Mohammad Abu Siddique, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Hit For Brain
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Nazmul Hassan, Contestant
  • Sagar Hossen, Contestant
  • Md Habibur Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Idiot_Coders
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Suvrajit Karmaker, Contestant
  • MD Azharul Islam Tazib, Contestant
  • Md Rahmat Ullah, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Infinity
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Mohammad Nazmul Ahsan Ovi, Contestant
  • Jayed Al Hasan, Contestant
  • Almabud Juwal, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_INSOMNIACS
  • Md Nazmul Hoq, Coach
  • Iqbal Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Shohanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shams Suny, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  Diu_knight_coders
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Murad Ahmed, Contestant
  • TOUSHIF AHMED, Contestant
  • Julkar Naen, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Logic_mind
  • Md. Riazur Rahman, Coach
  • Shakhawat Hossain, Contestant
  • Ruhullah Bin kalim, Contestant
  • ayub shamim, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Marvelous
  • Jueal Mia, Coach
  • Saurav ahmed, Contestant
  • Meherin Amir, Contestant
  • Nujhat tabasssum Amithy, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Mini Coders
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Kamrul Hasan Raza, Contestant
  • Durjoy Sen, Contestant
  • Abu Sufian Sohan, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_MMM
  • Md Azizul Hakim, Coach
  • Mahamudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Manash Mondal, Contestant
  • Mozibur Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Okay
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • faysal ahmmed, Contestant
  • Anik Das, Contestant
  • Singnuching Marma, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Omega_Point
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Khalid Hasan, Contestant
  • Sajib Hossen, Contestant
  • Jannati Naim, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Oyster
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Nasimuzzaman Nasim, Contestant
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Hasibul Hasan Siju, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Palindrom3
  • Mohammad Jahangir Alam, Coach
  • Sadia Sultana Kumu, Contestant
  • anup paul, Contestant
  • AL-AMIN RIPON, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_PRIMORIAL
  • Md Azizul Hakim, Coach
  • Nesar Ahammed, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Raihanur Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Programmers
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • SAJIB HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • Raihan sikder, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_return 0;
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Md Ferdouse Ahmed Foysal, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al-amin, Contestant
  • Imran Hossain, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Silent Killer
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Gausul Azam, Contestant
  • Azim Hossain, Contestant
  • Shaheen Hossain, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_SNS
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Shykat Emam, Contestant
  • Nabil Hayat, Contestant
  • SHOHANUR RAHMAN, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Stark
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Md Abdullah Al Masud, Contestant
  • Amanullah Aman, Contestant
  • Md Mushfiqul Islam, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_stdio.h
  • Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Fuad Hasan, Contestant
  • Redwan hossain, Contestant
  • Md Jubaer Hossain, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_TechFreak
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Syed Mohammad Fahim Abrar, Contestant
  • Ryan Sarwar Mama, Contestant
  • Amir Sohel, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_The_Aerolites
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Rijoanul Hasan, Contestant
  • MD Razibul Hasan Mithu, Contestant
  • Mohammad Shakil Mahmud, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_TheATeam
  • Md Asraf Ali, Coach
  • Razu Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Arifa Khatun, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_The_Fusion_Squardon
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Jahidour Rahman Fahim, Contestant
  • Abdul Hasib, Contestant
  • Milon Mahato, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_The Maze Coders
  • bulbul ahammad, Coach
  • Mahdi Jewel, Contestant
  • Al-Amin Khan, Contestant
  • Shahidul Islam Khukon, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Trinary
  • Khaled Sohel Mohammad, Coach
  • Afrail Hossain, Contestant
  • Tanvir rahman shishir, Contestant
  • Moyez Uddin, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Twist_of_Fate
  • Khaled Sohel Mohammad, Coach
  • Md Hasibul Hasan, Contestant
  • Aumit Hasan, Contestant
  • Ishrak Tawsif Nirob, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_ubiQuitous
  • Md Nazmul Hoq, Coach
  • Zahid Hasan Joy, Contestant
  • Abdur Rouf Nirob, Contestant
  • Yeashin Rahman, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Warriors
  • Anup Majumder, Coach
  • Zahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan, Contestant
  • Nusrat Mehnaz, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  Dot Trimatrik
  • Md Azizul Hakim, Coach
  • Mahe Karim, Contestant
  • Aklasur Rahman Robin, Contestant
  • Pritam Chandra Shil, Contestant
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  dsddsdsds
  • dinda ratri, Coach
Daffodil International University   [URL]
Team name:  Oyster
  • Nasimuzzaman Nasim, Coach
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  Binary Attack
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Abu Hasant Md Adnan, Contestant
  • Tawhidul Arefin, Contestant
  • Hasibul Hasan Shovo, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  Ciphers
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Redwan Ahmed Adib, Contestant
  • Shadman Ahmed, Contestant
  • Hasna Hena Mow, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Spell
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Afridi Mahafuz, Contestant
  • Mehrab Mohammad, Contestant
  • H M Sumon, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  DCC_EXPONENTIAL _GIRLS
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Nuren Durdana, Contestant
  • Israt Jahan, Contestant
  • Mitu Saha, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  DCC Flying Kites
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Ali Akber, Contestant
  • Shafayat Hossain, Contestant
  • Atahar Mansur Talukder, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  DCC ManiAC
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Anamul Arshad, Contestant
  • Fahim Faysal, Contestant
  • Robin Chandro Mozumder, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  Durbin
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Antor Ahmed, Contestant
  • Al Sabid, Contestant
  • Mohammad Shahrear Talha, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  EVOLVE
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Arafat Hossain, Contestant
  • Sheikh Asif Rahman, Contestant
  • Partha Sarathy Roy, Contestant
Dhaka City College   [URL]
Team name:  Logic Breakers
  • Arifur Rahman, Coach
  • Farhana Ahmed Fima, Contestant
  • Prince Billy Graham Karmoker, Contestant
  • Showvike Mondal Ovi, Contestant
Dhaka International University   [URL]
Team name:  Crappy420
  • Md Tajmul Alam Sumon, Coach
Dhaka International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_Optimistic
  • Samrat Kumar Dey, Coach
  • Shafiul Bashar, Contestant
  • Emran Hossain, Contestant
  • Mahamudur Rahman Shaown, Contestant
Dhaka International University   [URL]
Team name:  DIU_UnPrEdIcTaBlE
  • Samrat Kumar Dey, Coach
  • Md Alamin, Contestant
  • Farhad Hossain, Contestant
  • Kh Mohaimenul Kabir, Contestant
Dhaka International University   [URL]
Team name:  EROR_404
  • Samrat Kumar Dey, Coach
  • Mahmudur Rahman Limon, Contestant
  • Hasan Masrur, Contestant
  • Shamim Jahan Sohag, Contestant
Dhaka Polytechnic Institute   [URL]
Team name:  DPI_HASH
  • Mizanur Rahman, Coach
  • Hasibul Islam, Contestant
  • Muntasir Mahammud, Contestant
  • Sajjadul Yasin, Contestant
Dhaka Polytechnic Institute   [URL]
Team name:  DPI_TURING
  • Mizanur Rahman, Coach
  • Meraz Khan, Contestant
  • Ridoy Kumar Joy, Contestant
  • Ashikur Rahman Sorol, Contestant
Dhaka Polytechnic Institute   [URL]
Team name:  DPI_XMachina
  • Mizanur Rahman, Coach
  • Shakil Ahmed, Contestant
  • Kulsum Akter, Contestant
  • Ashik Ikbal, Contestant
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology - Gazipur   [URL]
Team name:  DUET_CyberCreepers
  • Niaz Morshed, Coach
  • Raton Roy, Contestant
  • Md Shakil, Contestant
  • Nur Uddin, Contestant
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology - Gazipur   [URL]
Team name:  DUET_Debuggers
  • Niaz Morshed, Coach
  • Md Ashraful Haque, Contestant
  • Aminul islam, Contestant
  • Mostafiz Suman, Contestant
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology - Gazipur   [URL]
Team name:  DUET_FURY
  • Niaz Morshed, Coach
  • Rehan khan, Contestant
  • Sujan Mia, Contestant
  • Md Masud Rana, Contestant
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology - Gazipur   [URL]
Team name:  DUET_monsters
  • Niaz Morshed, Coach
  • Md Mosabbir Hossain, Contestant
  • Mohammad Ali Mohan, Contestant
  • Mazed Pervez, Contestant
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology - Gazipur   [URL]
Team name:  DUET_Xebec
  • Niaz Morshed, Coach
  • Razaul Karim, Contestant
  • Latifur Rahman, Contestant
  • Punam Chowdhury Shuvo, Contestant
East Delta University, Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  Edu_Deadlock
  • Afiya Ayman, Coach
  • SWAGATA DATTA, Contestant
  • Steve Oscar, Contestant
  • Tanvir Rahman, Contestant
East Delta University, Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  EDU_Mediocres
  • Mohammed Nazim Uddin, Coach
  • Ainan Ahmed Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Jewel Datta, Contestant
  • Md Shafayet Hossen Chowdhury, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU Beginner Programmers
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Amir Hamza, Contestant
  • Fariha Majid Jeba, Contestant
  • Sajib Mahmud Utshaw, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU_Code_Hackers
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Nayan Biswas, Contestant
  • S M HEMEL, Contestant
  • Mosharof sabu, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU_Coder
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Nur Alam, Contestant
  • Ahsan Habib, Contestant
  • Abdul Hady, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU Dynamos
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • MD Shahjada Bishal, Contestant
  • Kazi Samsul Alam Rahi, Contestant
  • Tusar Sarker, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU_Lazy_Boyz
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Hanif Mia Fabel, Contestant
  • Mahfuzer rahman Pervez, Contestant
  • Trinath Saha, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU_Primitives
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Foysal Ahmmed, Contestant
  • Mohd Adnatull Al Masum, Contestant
  • Md Wahid, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  EU_Stooges
  • Naimul Hoque, Coach
  • Mostafa Shahriar Hasan, Contestant
  • Naim hossen, Contestant
  • Jayadul Islam, Contestant
Eastern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Zero_Bit
  • Sabbir Hoassain, Coach
  • Sabbir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tanvir Fuad, Contestant
  • Sabbir Hoassain, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Bugs
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Harun or rashid, Contestant
  • Nahid Rafi, Contestant
  • Tanzim Uthso, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EPSILON PRIME
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Zoarder Al-Muttakin, Contestant
  • Ramzan Hossain, Contestant
  • Touhidul Islam, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Md Obaydullah, Contestant
  • Raiyan Rashid Prodhan Raiyan, Contestant
  • Moynuddin Shibly, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Avengers
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Masud Tushar, Contestant
  • fahim mohip, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Mosharraf, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_BackBenchers
  • Shamim Ripon, Coach
  • Mujtaba Asif, Contestant
  • Md Sabbir Hasan, Contestant
  • Uzzal Rahman, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_BitCoders
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Md Musfiqur Abir, Contestant
  • Monira Azad, Contestant
  • Md Lutfullahil Labib, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_BUG_FIXER
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Borhan Uddin Arman, Contestant
  • Medha Paul Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Ashrafur Rahman, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Chasing_Corner_Case
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Maknun Hoque, Contestant
  • Swapnil Saha, Contestant
  • Fatima Tasnim, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_CODE_CARTEL
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Shantanu Kumar Rahut, Contestant
  • Razwan Tanvir, Contestant
  • Abdullah All Tanvir, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_DeadCode
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Wahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Shahbaz Sadik, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Decoders
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Fahim Abdul Kaium, Contestant
  • Enamul Hassan, Contestant
  • Miad Islam, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Dragon_Slayers
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Amit Khan, Contestant
  • Minhazul Hayat Khan, Contestant
  • Shakil Mahmud, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_DryIce
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Noman, Contestant
  • Pappu Basak, Contestant
  • Priom Bhowmik, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Goblin
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Jahirul Islam, Contestant
  • Mominul Islam, Contestant
  • Alauddin Rezvi, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_lightsoff
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • azaz ahamed, Contestant
  • Mashrur Hossain Khan, Contestant
  • Anik Khan, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Logic Error
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Al-Amin Islam Hridoy, Contestant
  • Azmain Orik, Contestant
  • Ashik Shuvo, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_meta_Coders
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Ahashan Alam, Contestant
  • S M Ruhul Kabir Howlader, Contestant
  • Md. Fahim Shahrier Rasel, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_NOVICE
  • Amit Hasan, Coach
  • Ariful Islam, Contestant
  • Atiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Sanjida Reza Rafa, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Phoenix
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Amir Hamza, Contestant
  • Reza Saker Hossain, Contestant
  • Shaykh Siddique, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Return_Zero
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Sabrina Hossain, Contestant
  • Shaik MD Ibnay Momen, Contestant
  • momtaz rasel, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Sudden_Death
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Tanvir Pallab, Contestant
  • Golam Sarowar, Contestant
  • Arafat Turjoy, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Tenacious3
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Mushfiqul Alam, Contestant
  • Md Golam Rasul, Contestant
  • Al Shahriar Niloy, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Trinity
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
  • Nafiur Reza, Contestant
  • Raihan Taher, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_True_Coders
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Mohammad Akram, Contestant
  • Saqlain Mustak Sagor, Contestant
  • Muhammad Abu Bakar Siddik, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Unavoidable_DeadLock
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Solaiman Hosen, Contestant
  • Al-Amin Hossain, Contestant
  • Mahim Anjum Uchchhash, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  EWU_Zero
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Imtiajul Islam, Contestant
  • Sujit Roy, Contestant
  • Chinmoy Saha, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  MMA_EWU
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Arif Hasan Nayon, Contestant
  • Mafizur Rahman, Contestant
  • Masud Rana, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  Noobs
  • Amit Kumar Das, Coach
  • Asiful Huda, Contestant
  • Mushfique Yeasir Ifat, Contestant
  • Ahamed Khan Zunayed, Contestant
East West University   [URL]
Team name:  Tensor Flow
  • Taskeed Jabid, Coach
  • Arif Ul Islam, Contestant
  • Kamrun Nur, Contestant
  • Tasmia Tasmin, Contestant
Gono Bishwabidyalay (Gono University)  
Team name:  S C O R P I O N
  • Rifat Khan, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Omar Kaiyum Nayeem, Contestant
  • Mainul Hassan Salehin, Contestant
Gono Bishwabidyalay (Gono University)  
Team name:  VCoders
  • Shahriare Satu, Coach
  • Saikat Azad, Contestant
  • Fardin Haque, Contestant
  • Mamunur Rashid, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_Army_Of_Darkness
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Rabia Akter, Contestant
  • Md Atikuzzaman, Contestant
  • Rijwan Hossain, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_EXE
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Md Rashidul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Gulzar Hussain, Contestant
  • sohedul islam, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_Hungry_Head
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Faisal Ahmed, Contestant
  • MD ASIF IQBAL FAHIM, Contestant
  • Maruf Robin, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_Innovative_Creators
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Sajib Bala, Contestant
  • Zahirul Islam, Contestant
  • Sarwar Jahan, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_Penalty
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Waheda Akthar, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Arif, Contestant
  • Md Mosharof Hosen, Contestant
Green University Of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  GUB_Strangers
  • Misbah Ul Hoque, Coach
  • Parvez Hossain, Contestant
  • Rahamat Jahan, Contestant
  • Mh Khaled, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_0_BYTE
  • Md. Rashedul Islam, Coach
  • Madhurjo Das, Contestant
  • salma khatoon, Contestant
  • Jakia Sultana, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_AamPublic
  • Palash Uddin, Coach
  • M Elius Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Moon, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman Munna, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_Chuti_v2.1
  • Md Nadim, Coach
  • Khairat Hossin, Contestant
  • Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Abir Chandra Roy, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_GameOfBugs
  • Palash Uddin, Coach
  • MD Khairul Basar, Contestant
  • Munirul Islam, Contestant
  • Mahabubar Rahman, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_Green_Signal
  • Md Ahsan Habib, Coach
  • Nur Alam, Contestant
  • Ashadul Islam, Contestant
  • Istaqul sarkar Istaq, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_Kaktarua
  • Masud Ibn Afjal, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Mahmud, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
  • Bhagyobandhu Roy, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_MayBeSolved
  • Md Abdulla Al Mamun, Coach
  • Md Fahad Hossain, Contestant
  • Anirudha Saha, Contestant
  • Jakaria Zobair, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_Onirban
  • Md Abdulla Al Mamun, Coach
  • Saddam Hossain, Contestant
  • MD. Imran Hossain, Contestant
  • Nur Ahmadullah Sohag, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_procheshta
  • Md Ahsan Habib, Coach
  • Tanvir Anzum, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Nisab Zahid, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_Shopno
  • Emran Ali, Coach
  • noyon hossen, Contestant
  • Abdur Rob Suzel, Contestant
  • Md Turin, Contestant
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HSTU_xD
  • Palash Uddin, Coach
  • Mazharul Islam, Contestant
  • Nazmul Moon, Contestant
  • Md Sohel Rana, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  HUB_Junior Coders
  • Abdul Mukib, Coach
  • Tahsin Ameen, Contestant
  • Faizul Haque, Contestant
  • Md Beni Amin Rahat, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  HUB_Rising_Sun
  • Abdul Mukib, Coach
  • MD SHAHIDUL ISLAM, Co-coach
  • Ripon Chandra Sutradhar, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Maruf, Contestant
  • Tareq Ahmed Tushar, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  HUB_Silent Coders
  • Abdul Mukib, Coach
  • Mohammad Ali, Contestant
  • Musa Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Naimur Rahman, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  HUB_The Errors
  • Abdul Mukib, Coach
  • Jayed Mahamud, Contestant
  • Payel Rani, Contestant
  • Fatima Tuz Zohra, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  HUB_Viper_Coder
  • Abdul Mukib, Coach
  • Md. Monowar Hossain, Co-coach
  • Shamim Ara, Contestant
  • Dipta Deb, Contestant
  • Fawzia Jannat, Contestant
Hamdard University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  program khor
  • Md Abul Hasnat, Coach
  • Shamim Ara, Contestant
  • Md Abul Hasnat, Contestant
  • Fatima-Tuz Zohra, Contestant
Independent University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  gL!tcH
  • Rahul Banik, Coach
  • Maruf Hasan, Contestant
  • Ovi Paul, Contestant
  • Ashik Ahammed Sejan, Contestant
Independent University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  IUBians
  • Md Rakib Hossain, Coach
  • Shanta Islam Emu, Contestant
  • Md Rakib Hossain, Contestant
  • Partho Protim Saha, Contestant
Independent University - Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Team IUB
  • Bijoy Arif, Coach
  • Mohammad Tausif Hossain, Contestant
  • Abhi Khan, Contestant
  • Md Osman Haruni Shin, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_ASTONISHING
  • Saleh Mohammad Maruf, Coach
  • Asrafuzzaman Khan, Contestant
  • Mohammad Sihab Rezwan, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hassan Ridoy, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_codebreakers
  • Ditee Yasmeen, Coach
  • Hafijul Islam, Contestant
  • AHMED RAJIB, Contestant
  • Mohammad Walihullah, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Code_Riders
  • Muntasir Billah Munna, Coach
  • Ariful Islam, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam Rasel, Contestant
  • ADITYA SHOWROV, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Decoders
  • Ditee Yasmeen, Coach
  • Farhad Hossain, Contestant
  • Shahnaz Sarker, Contestant
  • Fatema Tuj Johora, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_dElites
  • Muntasir Billah Munna, Coach
  • Subrata Debnath, Contestant
  • Kazi Elias, Contestant
  • Sadekur Rahaman, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Expandables
  • Muntasir Billah Munna, Coach
  • Rakib Hasan, Contestant
  • Mazharul Islam, Contestant
  • SM Shamim Jahan Bhuiyan, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_fighters
  • Ditee Yasmeen, Coach
  • Fahid Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tasrin Jahan, Contestant
  • Saief Khan, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Greeners
  • Ditee Yasmeen, Coach
  • Yousuf Hossain, Contestant
  • Ahammed Ibrahim, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Islam Bushra, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_invalid
  • Lutfi Habiba, Coach
  • Shorif Ahmed, Contestant
  • Himel Hossain, Contestant
  • Samsunnahar Sathi, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_KIA
  • Lutfi Habiba, Coach
  • Nazmus Sakib Abir, Contestant
  • Kamrul Bari, Contestant
  • Kazi Israt Jahan Illin, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Knight
  • Saleh Mohammad Maruf, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Sarwar Hossain, Contestant
  • Akram Khan, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Last_Row
  • Lutfi Habiba, Coach
  • Masud Alam, Contestant
  • Abeer Hasan, Contestant
  • Salman Sabbir, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_LaZy_CoDeRs
  • Saleh Mohammad Maruf, Coach
  • Maruf Hossain, Contestant
  • Raifur Rahim, Contestant
  • Shohel Rana, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_na_parle_nai
  • Lutfi Habiba, Coach
  • Soyad Anwarul Azim, Contestant
  • Ariful Islam, Contestant
  • Nesaruddin Sikder Nishad, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_neverGiveUp
  • Saleh Mohammad Maruf, Coach
  • S M ASHRAFUL HAQUE, Contestant
  • Ikramul Murad, Contestant
  • Md Shahedul Islam Shahed, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_R^2/M
  • Sanjida Hoque Shoshey, Coach
  • Riyan Hasan, Contestant
  • Sanjida Islam, Contestant
  • Roksana Shirin, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_TAF_Coder
  • Lutfi Habiba, Coach
  • Fatema Ahmad, Contestant
  • Ayesha Ahmad, Contestant
  • Arifin Tanim, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_Tomorrows
  • Saleh Mohammad Maruf, Coach
  • mim jannat, Contestant
  • Md Redwanuzzaman, Contestant
  • Mufarria Ahmed Shuvra, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_TREAT_BAZ
  • Muntasir Billah Munna, Coach
  • Umme Fatema Akter, Contestant
  • Suparna Debnath, Contestant
  • Fahmi Tazrin, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST_tryAgain
  • Muntasir Billah Munna, Coach
  • Anwar Nirob, Contestant
  • Rezaul Karim Shaon, Contestant
  • Abu Shoaib, Contestant
Institute of Science and Technology  
Team name:  IST Unlucky_13
  • Ditee Yasmeen, Coach
  • Murad Hossain, Contestant
  • Akram Hossan, Contestant
  • Taki Kauser, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC 404 brain not found
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Pranak Barua, Contestant
  • shafikul haider, Contestant
  • Mohammad Ibrahim, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Assassins
  • Mohammed Shamsul Alam, Coach
  • Shresta Biswas, Contestant
  • Shahriar Newaz, Contestant
  • Shahril Ahmed Siddiquee, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC A_team_has_no_name
  • Tanveer Ahsan, Coach
  • Iqbal Hossain, Contestant
  • MD Minhazul Islam, Contestant
  • Muhammad Farhadullah Mejbah, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Blessing
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Taniya Jabin, Contestant
  • Sabrina Jahan, Contestant
  • Nuren Nafisa, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Brothers in Arms
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Muhammad Mahi Al Jawad, Contestant
  • Muhammad Muntasir Arefin Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Shakib Hossain, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC CODE AVANGE
  • Mohammed Shamsul Alam, Coach
  • Faisal Ahammad Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Forman Ullah Sajib, Contestant
  • Rifat Sanaullah, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_codebusters
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Mymuna Akter, Contestant
  • Israt Jahan, Contestant
  • Fathema Smrity, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Codehoppers
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Sahrin farid, Contestant
  • Nowshin Tasnim, Contestant
  • Roshni Tasnim, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Code-Monkeys
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Nabila Kader, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan Mitu, Contestant
  • Tasneem Sami, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_code_squad
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Afsana Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Humayra Sabin, Contestant
  • Roshni Tasnim, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Credence
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Afsana Dilawar, Contestant
  • Asfia Kawnine, Contestant
  • Tahmida Wara, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Cube
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Farjatun Nessa, Contestant
  • Sabreen Radi, Contestant
  • Fahima Sultana, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_debuggers
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Md Minhajul Alam, Contestant
  • Foyzul Abrar Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Yamin Sobhan, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_DebugSters
  • Mohammed Shamsul Alam, Coach
  • Hossain Istiad, Contestant
  • Nayeem Mahmood, Contestant
  • Sa-ad Mahmud, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_ERROR
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Tanvir Bin Faysal Khan, Contestant
  • Towfiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Amzad Shahariar, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_FS^2
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Tajnim Jahan Fariha, Contestant
  • Sumayea Benta Hasan, Contestant
  • Shakila Rahman, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_GR^2
  • Gulam Sarwar Chuwdhury, Coach
  • Arnab Barua, Contestant
  • Golam Rahman Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Raihan Uddin, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC ITS_Three
  • Mohammed Shamsul Alam, Coach
  • Monazer Akash, Contestant
  • Ishrak Mohammad Shahin, Contestant
  • shadman shihab, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Optimize Prime
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Nusrat Jahan, Contestant
  • Forhada Akhter Ruhi, Contestant
  • Nabanita Bhowmik Sathi, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Sawaina
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Mahfuza Akther Humaira, Contestant
  • Syeda Tanzeen Tuhin, Contestant
  • Mst Rasheda Akther Urmi, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Serene Fighters
  • Tanveer Ahsan, Coach
  • Jamil As-ad, Contestant
  • Mohammad Sheikh Ghazanfar, Contestant
  • Md Shofiuddin, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Stack_Underflow
  • Mohammed Shamsul Alam, Coach
  • Ahasanul Kalam Akib, Contestant
  • Misbah Ahmad Chowdhury Fahim, Contestant
  • Md Jahedul Kader, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Summoner
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • MUHAMMAD AQIBUL HASAN, Contestant
  • MD SADEK SULTAN, Contestant
  • Misbaah Uddin, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Team_Nano
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Kalyan Brata Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Shafkat Islam, Contestant
  • Mohammed Abdul Kayum Masum, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC team_shunno
  • Tanveer Ahsan, Coach
  • Mohammad Imran Hossain, Contestant
  • Rashid Al Shafee, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Shohag, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC The Aimers
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Tasmia Abedin, Contestant
  • Tamima Afroz, Contestant
  • Aynur Nahar Urme, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_The_Golden_Trio
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Khadijatul Kobra, Contestant
  • Shabnaj Liaqat, Contestant
  • Mysha Sarin, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Turing
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Shamima Akter, Contestant
  • Farhanatul Jannat, Contestant
  • Farzana Tasnim, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC Warriors
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Md Kalim Amzad, Contestant
  • Muhammad Sadrul Muttaquin Hoque Najat, Contestant
  • Md Abid Uddin, Contestant
International Islamic University Chittagong   [URL]
Team name:  IIUC_Zerone
  • Shayhan Ameen Chowdhury, Coach
  • Hosna Ara, Contestant
  • Asma Humayra, Contestant
  • Tahsina Islam, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Anonymous
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Abdul Aziz, Contestant
  • Taslima Akter Sathi, Contestant
  • Khandoker Tajuddin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Astro_boys
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Sajeeb Prodhan, Contestant
  • Md Soyaib, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Blue_Whale
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • kawsar ahmed, Contestant
  • Abir Hasan, Contestant
  • Nasim Hossain, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_cHiNtA_kOrTeSi
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Shariful Alam, Contestant
  • Plabon Biswas, Contestant
  • Shaila Nasrin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Code_Breaker
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Shahir Hossain, Contestant
  • Tofiqur Rahman Topu, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_CodeTracer
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Mohammad Mozammel Hossin Chooton, Contestant
  • Ohidul Islam, Contestant
  • Sumon Hossain Shahin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Crazy_coders
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Habibur Rahmab Bappy, Contestant
  • Zayed Hassan, Contestant
  • Nayeem Uddin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Error404
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Fariya Islam, Contestant
  • Moshfiqur Rahman Rony, Contestant
  • Saleh Sayeem, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Flashback
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Tanjina Akter, Contestant
  • Habibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Nadia Nihad Zinea, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Infinity
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • SH Hredoy, Contestant
  • Al Shakib, Contestant
  • javed ahmed Shanto, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_LALSALAM
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Kamrul Hassan Abir, Contestant
  • Debotush Dam, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Islam, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_loop
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Md Mazharul Islam, Contestant
  • Ashiq Nayan, Contestant
  • Sazzad Sojib, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Naturs_Vincere
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Tanjin Alam, Contestant
  • Md Jubaidul Alam, Contestant
  • Didarul Amin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Null_Coders
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Junaki Akter, Contestant
  • Shadman Jahin, Contestant
  • Farhana Kabir, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_POP()
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Tanzina Akter Anika, Contestant
  • Naim Rahman, Contestant
  • Zawir Ratin, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Random_3
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Estiak Ahmed Emon, Contestant
  • Anonna Bokhsi, Contestant
  • Anisur Rahman, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Recursive_WA
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • C M Abdullah Khan, Contestant
  • Touhidul Islam, Contestant
  • sanjida promy, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Return_0
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Nazir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tarita Hasan, Contestant
  • Simum Hasan, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Senso_Coder
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Morium Akter, Contestant
  • Sheekar Banerjee, Contestant
  • Maruf Hosen, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Spiritual_Coders
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Jaima Jarnaz, Contestant
  • Rufaida Muntaha, Contestant
  • Rubayat Rumi, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Super_Nova
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Abdul Awal, Contestant
  • Nahid Hasan, Contestant
  • milon sarker, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_UNd3rDOg5
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Hasibul Islam, Contestant
  • B M Fahad Faruk Porosh, Contestant
  • Saidur Rahman Sajol, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Wizards
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Sagor Howlader, Contestant
  • Mohammed Nasir, Contestant
  • Sahab Uddin Shovon, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_Worst_Creator
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Yeasin Arafat Anik, Contestant
  • Shahadat Ualla Nayem, Contestant
  • Abdur Rahman, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_ZeroOneZero
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Saidur Rahman Akash, Contestant
  • Md Zakir Hossain, Contestant
  • Ishmam Rahman, Contestant
International University of Business Agriculture and Tech.   [URL]
Team name:  IUBAT_ZEROS
  • Humayun Kabir, Coach
  • Nayeem Hasan, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam khan, Contestant
  • Bondhan Sarker, Contestant
International University of Scholars   [URL]
Team name:  IUS Black Raven
  • Minhazul Alam, Coach
  • Saleh Ahmed, Contestant
  • Sabbir Ahmmad Khondaker, Contestant
  • Sumon Mondol, Contestant
International University of Scholars   [URL]
Team name:  IUS Braveheart
  • Raihan Uddin Ahmed, Coach
  • Habiba Akter, Contestant
  • Md Jewel Haque, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
International University of Scholars   [URL]
Team name:  IUS Freak
  • Minhazul Alam, Coach
  • Akash Debnath, Contestant
  • Rehnuma Islam Nijhum, Contestant
  • Papiya Sultana, Contestant
International University of Scholars   [URL]
Team name:  IUS Trailblazers
  • Minhazul Alam, Coach
  • Tashrif Ahmmed, Contestant
  • Istiak Mahmud, Contestant
  • Md Al Tanjit Shakil, Contestant
International University of Scholars   [URL]
Team name:  IUS Vanguard
  • Raihan Uddin Ahmed, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Rezwan Islam, Contestant
  • Sharif Ullah, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  Codehunger18
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Nafisa Bushra, Contestant
  • Amir Hossain Khondokar, Contestant
  • Raseduzzaman Sumon, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  codelight19
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Sajib Kumer Biswas, Contestant
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Jobaer Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_ARK
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Aminul Islam, Contestant
  • Muhammad Kabil, Contestant
  • Md Riadus Salehin, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Backslash
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • MD Nazmul Hassan Nahid, Contestant
  • shamim reza, Contestant
  • Rashedul Riad, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Beginner's
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Rakibul Hasan, Contestant
  • wajiul islam, Contestant
  • Sazzad Talukder, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Constant
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • koushik ghosh, Contestant
  • Md. Arman Reza Joy, Contestant
  • Shuvo Mandol, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_CSE_TMT
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Umme Mafia, Contestant
  • Tajmin Mime, Contestant
  • Mahjabin Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  iu_desire
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Fahim Hamid, Contestant
  • Md Mithun, Contestant
  • Mamuduzzaman Ronok, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Fusion
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • EYASIR ARAFAT, Contestant
  • Md Jubair Hossain Sabbir, Contestant
  • Abu Bokkar Siddik, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_I_Me_Mine
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • MD Mahmudul Islam abid, Contestant
  • Azijur Rahman Sheatu, Contestant
  • Shariful Hasan Sohag, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Insane
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Sourov Chaki, Contestant
  • Habibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Taufiqur Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_LoopBreakers
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Towhid Hasan, Contestant
  • Golam Kibria, Contestant
  • Anis Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Octane
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • MD Hasan Ali, Contestant
  • Akash Hosen, Contestant
  • Sazzad Hossen, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Pointer
  • Shahjahan Khan, Coach
  • rakibul islam, Contestant
  • zitul mahmud, Contestant
  • Anjan Sarkar, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Psycho
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Shamim Hossain, Contestant
  • MH Shakil, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_sudo
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Masum Rana, Contestant
  • Momin Shek, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Thinkers
  • Iftikharul Islam, Coach
  • Mokid Abdul, Contestant
  • Iftikharul Islam, Contestant
  • Mominul Islam, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Underline
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Dipankar Mondal, Contestant
  • Abu Rumman Refat, Contestant
  • shahidul islam sojib, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  IU_Upside_Down
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Nibir Hossain, Contestant
  • Subhashis Mollick, Contestant
  • Bipro Sharma, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  Lazy_TorToises
  • Md Atiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Amin, Contestant
  • Al Mahfuz, Contestant
  • Belal mondol, Contestant
Islamic University   [URL]
Team name:  Triangle
  • Jashim Uddin, Coach
  • Abul Kalam Azad, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Kajol, Contestant
  • Rijoan Rabbi, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Aesthetics
  • Abrar Faiyaz, Coach
  • Arraf Inteha Alvy, Contestant
  • Rafee Rafee, Contestant
  • Kazi Rakibur Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Automata
  • Redwan Karim Sony, Coach
  • Shahed Ahmed, Contestant
  • Talha Ibn Aziz, Contestant
  • Shadman Protik, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Berserk
  • Abrar Faiyaz, Coach
  • Ifta Khairul Alam Adil, Contestant
  • Sheikh Sakib Ishrak, Contestant
  • Farabi Shafkat, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Brogrammers
  • Redwan Karim Sony, Coach
  • Saad Ashraf, Contestant
  • Rezaul Karim, Contestant
  • Fardin Ahsan Sakib, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Elements
  • Abrar Faiyaz, Coach
  • Istiak Ahmad, Contestant
  • Raiyan Mahmud, Contestant
  • Nahian Muhtasim, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Epsilon
  • Abrar Faiyaz, Coach
  • Rizvi Ahmed, Contestant
  • Abir Azad, Contestant
  • Mumtahin Habib, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_EZPZ
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Mohammad Mohaiminul Islam, Contestant
  • Alamin Shaheen, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_FireHawk
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Afifa Hossain, Contestant
  • Nusrat Sumaiya, Contestant
  • Farhan Zahin, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Flash
  • Ashraf Alam, Coach
  • Mohammad Abdullah Matin Khan, Contestant
  • Fahim Shahriar, Contestant
  • Zubayet Zaman Zico, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_foReal
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Imam Mosharaf, Contestant
  • Fardin Saad, Contestant
  • Hasan Zakaria, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Googolplex
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Tasnim Ahmed, Contestant
  • Saadman Malik, Contestant
  • Mezbaur Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Latebloomers
  • Ahnaf Munir, Coach
  • Junaid Mahmud, Contestant
  • Mahedee Zaman Moon, Contestant
  • Ariq Rahman, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Noobs_Squad
  • Ahnaf Munir, Coach
  • Hasibul Haque Himel, Contestant
  • Sabik Irbaz, Contestant
  • Shakleen Ishfar, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_phantoms
  • Redwan Karim Sony, Coach
  • Ahmad Omar Ahsan, Contestant
  • Nahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Fahim Abid Jami, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Programmer Nazis
  • Redwan Karim Sony, Coach
  • Tahmidul Islam, Contestant
  • Dewan Tarikul Mannan, Contestant
  • Mohammad Rukonuzzaman, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Ravenclaws
  • Ahnaf Munir, Coach
  • Hamim Hamid, Contestant
  • Fariha Rahman, Contestant
  • Nafisa Sadaf Hriti, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_Sleepwalkers
  • Redwan Karim Sony, Coach
  • Tanvir Iqbal, Contestant
  • Mashrur Morshed, Contestant
  • Mazharul Islam Rishad, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_spark
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Azmaeen Bin Ansar, Contestant
  • Abeed Hanif Aurko, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Fahomi, Contestant
Islamic University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  IUT_YNWA
  • Raihan Islam Arnob, Coach
  • Zahid Islam, Contestant
  • Ahnaf Asif Khan, Contestant
  • Md Mushfiqur Rahman, Contestant
Jagannath University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Insane Warrior
  • Sudipta Kumar, Coach
  • Saurav Das, Contestant
  • Sudipta Kumar, Contestant
  • Naimul Pathan, Contestant
Jagannath University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  JnU_Bit_Coders
  • Mehnaz Tabassum, Coach
  • Nazin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Zahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Khan HR, Contestant
Jagannath University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  jnu_chikungunya
  • Md Rafiqul Islam, Coach
  • Mehrab Hosen, Contestant
  • Md Rafiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Ashik Jiddney, Contestant
Jagannath University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  JNU_Lovelace
  • Tarique Nasrullah, Coach
  • Imtiaz Ahmed, Contestant
  • Sahadat Hossain, Contestant
  • Tarique Nasrullah, Contestant
Jagannath University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  JnU_Slackercoder
  • Mehnaz Tabassum, Coach
  • Sadman Ahmmed, Contestant
  • Sanjana Fraya, Contestant
  • Atikur Rhaman, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_AAA
  • Md Fazlul Karim Patwary, Coach
  • Omar Faruque Abir, Contestant
  • Araf Rahman, Contestant
  • Anik Sarker, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Aeriels
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Musfika Musfika, Contestant
  • Anjum Rashid, Contestant
  • Richita Rifat, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_ASH_Toradora
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Aditi Dhali, Contestant
  • UZMA HANIAN, Contestant
  • Sarmistha Sarna, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Astral_Juian
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Fatema Khan, Contestant
  • Al-Eadin Nizhum, Contestant
  • Tanjim Taharat Aurpa, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Backbenchers
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Sakibul Alam Adib, Contestant
  • Gazi Mohim Ahmad, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Tuser, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_BITS
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Arifuzzaman Arif, Contestant
  • Md Shahriyar Chowdhury, Contestant
  • mahmudul hasan, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_CSE_26
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Mohmad Hadeuzzaman, Contestant
  • aklima khatun, Contestant
  • Sushanto Roy, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Darkface_Man
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Ahsin Abid, Contestant
  • Monikrishna Roy, Contestant
  • Kazi Sohan, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_GrassHoppers
  • Md Fazlul Karim Patwary, Coach
  • Masum Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Kamrul Hasan, Contestant
  • Nahid Hossain, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Inactive
  • Md Fazlul Karim Patwary, Coach
  • Tariqul Islam, Contestant
  • shayekh mizan, Contestant
  • soleman rakib, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Incendio
  • Sanjit Kumar Saha, Coach
  • Asfakul Ghani, Contestant
  • Faisal Habib, Contestant
  • Shamim Imtiaz, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Insomnia
  • Md Rafsan Jani, Coach
  • Md Mahbubur Rahman, Contestant
  • s m shaheen sha, Contestant
  • Md Sahedul Islam Sohel, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_IPC
  • Abu Sayed Md Mostafizur Rahaman, Coach
  • Aktaruzzaman Pramanik, Contestant
  • Chayan Kumar Ray, Contestant
  • Rasheduzzaman RIAD, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_LMNTRIX
  • Fahima Tabassum, Coach
  • Mir Noshin Jahan, Contestant
  • Sabera Mahmud Promee, Contestant
  • Inamul Haque Shibly, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_MadTricks
  • Abu Sayed Md Mostafizur Rahaman, Coach
  • Bishal Gautam, Contestant
  • Nahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Bir Bahadur Khatri, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_MayanCivic
  • K M Akkas Ali, Coach
  • Mohtasim Bellah, Contestant
  • Shafat Digonta, Contestant
  • Tariqul Islam, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Pandas
  • Fahima Tabassum, Coach
  • Sabbir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tahmina Harun Faria, Contestant
  • Farhad Hossain, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_pirates
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Towfiqul Hoque, Contestant
  • Murad Hossen, Contestant
  • naimur rashid methun, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_RNA
  • Mohammad Abu Yousuf, Coach
  • Noyon Dey, Contestant
  • Rafi Mahafid, Contestant
  • Nusrat Tasnim, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_SARANGHAE
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Aparna Das, Contestant
  • Natasha Tanzila, Contestant
  • Rumana Yasmin, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_SAS44
  • Abu Sayed Md Mostafizur Rahaman, Coach
  • G M Ariful Islam, Contestant
  • sakib muhit, Contestant
  • Sidratul Islam Tutul, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_sidekicks
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Taher Irfan, Contestant
  • Arnab Shanta, Contestant
  • Tanvir Ahmed Shuvo, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_SIR7
  • Mohammad Abu Yousuf, Coach
  • Iqbal Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Rezaul Karim, Contestant
  • Md Shohel Rana Shohel, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_SRI
  • Abu Sayed Md Mostafizur Rahaman, Coach
  • Shatabdi Biswas, Contestant
  • rumki farzana, Contestant
  • KHANDOKER IBRAHIM HOSSAIN, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_STS
  • Fahima Tabassum, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Shahadat Hossen Shakil, Contestant
  • Shamim Ahmed Shaon, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_Sublime
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • Nayeema Ferdous, Contestant
  • Shinthi Himi, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan Rose, Contestant
Jahangirnagar University   [URL]
Team name:  JU_White Walkers
  • MD EZHARUL ISLAM, Coach
  • joy hasan, Contestant
  • Rakibul Hasan, Contestant
  • Ataur Rahman Mehedi, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_ARMY
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Rejwan Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mitu Akter, Contestant
  • Mostafa Shamin Yeasar, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_BLACKHOLE
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Basbe Akhter, Contestant
  • Fatema Tuj Tarannom Esty, Contestant
  • Afrin Sultana, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_CODZGUYZ
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Md Emran Hosen, Contestant
  • Rokibul Islam, Contestant
  • Polash Mahmud, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_COUNTER
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Md kawsarul Alam, Contestant
  • Md Mahin Hossain, Contestant
  • Ariful Islam, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_CROWS
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Mrinmoy Biswas Akash, Contestant
  • Sirsendu Biswas, Contestant
  • S M Nadim, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_INFINITY
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Fahim Abdullah, Contestant
  • Piyas Biswas, Contestant
  • Ashik Uzzaman, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_TITANS
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Rezuana Khatun, Contestant
  • Kanis Fatema Shanta, Contestant
  • Mst Sabrina Sultana, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_WARRIOR
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • shuvonkar bhadra, Contestant
  • md sujan hossain, Contestant
  • Abu Bakar Siddique, Contestant
Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University   [URL]
Team name:  JKKNIU_XOR
  • Kazi Mahmudul Hassan, Coach
  • Alhina Afrin Dolon, Contestant
  • Md Sojibul Islam, Contestant
  • Naeem Mahfuj Shahen, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dusk_Till_Dawn
  • Nazmul Hossain, Coach
  • Ahmed Dinar, Contestant
  • Nazmul Hossain, Contestant
  • Biprodas Roy, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Anonymous
  • Mostafijur Rahman, Coach
  • Md Sahabub Alam, Contestant
  • Mostafijur Rahman, Contestant
  • Md Sagor Sarkar, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Avengers
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Sojib Ahamed, Contestant
  • Motin Islam, Contestant
  • Mahathir Imam Maruf, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_BFS
  • Nazmul Hossain, Coach
  • Md Amir Al Fahim, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • Badhan Sen, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Crusader
  • Md Sohan, Coach
  • Ayaz Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rahat Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Sohan, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_ haatekhaRi
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Sagor Das, Contestant
  • Sudipta Kundu, Contestant
  • Rashedul Islam Rashed, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_HexaCore
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Mohammad Ahsan, Contestant
  • Mahmudul hasan, Contestant
  • shadat shohan, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_intoxicated
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Apu Hosen, Contestant
  • Shahadat Hoshen, Contestant
  • Rabiul Rafi, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Malware
  • Istiaque Hossain, Coach
  • mohammad rony, Contestant
  • Istiaque Shubho, Contestant
  • arobindo vowmik, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_NOTHING
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Contestant
  • Rokibul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Habibur Rahman, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Pink_Code
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Antora Akhi, Contestant
  • Suma Hira, Contestant
  • Shimu Khatun, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_Power of Volition
  • Nazmul Hossain, Coach
  • Partha Proteem Ghose, Contestant
  • Torikul Islam, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_return_to_sleep
  • Mohammad Nowsin Amin Sheikh, Coach
  • Md Al Amin, Contestant
  • Md Mortuja Kaisar, Contestant
  • Abdul Momin, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_RIO
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Asadul Islam, Contestant
  • Khaled Hassan pias, Contestant
  • Rizuanur Rahad, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  just_tinkerbells
  • Ananya Sarkar, Coach
  • Kanjun Atia Binty, Contestant
  • Pingky Sarkar, Contestant
  • Ananya Sarkar, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JUST_X_code
  • Rabiul Rafi, Coach
  • Raisul Islam, Contestant
  • Ashav Noman Mahin, Contestant
  • Mahfuzur Rahman, Contestant
Jessore University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  URA-DHURA
  • Mahadi Hasan, Coach
  • Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Shameem Hossain, Contestant
  • Sayeed Rana, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  Code Fighter
  • Manishankar Mondal, Coach
  • kazi fardin islam abir, Contestant
  • Yeasin Mollik, Contestant
  • Md A Razzak, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  KU_JARVIS
  • Saikat Mondal, Coach
  • Hadiuzzaman Bappy, Contestant
  • Arjuman Sreashtho, Contestant
  • Ryhan Ahmed Tamim, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  KU Platinum
  • Manishankar Mondal, Coach
  • Mrityunjoy Gain, Contestant
  • Uttam Paul, Contestant
  • Arifur Rahman, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  KU_Revampire
  • Saikat Mondal, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Mahmud, Contestant
  • Avijit Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Shakir Ahsan Romeo, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  KU Team 1
  • Manishankar Mondal, Coach
  • Riasat Ali, Contestant
  • Saimum Islam, Contestant
  • Parvez Mahbub, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  logic hunters
  • Saikat Mondal, Coach
  • Nahid Hasan, Contestant
  • mithun rahman, Contestant
  • Debashis Kundu Shanto, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  Red Code
  • Manishankar Mondal, Coach
  • Mahfujur Afnan, Contestant
  • Naeema Ashraf, Contestant
  • Anam Islam, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  spark coders
  • Saikat Mondal, Coach
  • Khairun Nessa Ayve, Contestant
  • ragib mahedi, Contestant
  • sumaiya tasnim, Contestant
Khulna University   [URL]
Team name:  Wax Wagon
  • Manishankar Mondal, Coach
  • Emamul Haque Manna, Contestant
  • Moniruzzaman Monir, Contestant
  • Fahim Rahman, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Ajke parina bole
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Rubel Hasan, Contestant
  • Mikail Biswas Mridu, Contestant
  • NIROB NIROB, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Algorithm
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Mohaimin Al Barat, Contestant
  • Somir Khan, Contestant
  • Kazi Akib Zaved, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BEGINNERS
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Awal Ahmed Fime, Contestant
  • Mirazul Islam, Contestant
  • Nieb Hasan Neom, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Bonanza
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Tanim Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mubashshir Hosain, Contestant
  • Sharzul Mostafa, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Builder
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Abdullah bin habib, Contestant
  • Sajid Hasan, Contestant
  • Pranto Sarker, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Pack
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Nowrose Irab Poll, Contestant
  • Khadiza Sarwar Moury, Contestant
  • Nazirul Hasan Shawon, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Coders
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Anika Anjum, Contestant
  • nazmul hasan, Contestant
  • fahamida nishat, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Debuger
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Repon Islam, Contestant
  • Mostafijur Rahman, Contestant
  • Delowar Sikder, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Devils
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Noyan Ali, Contestant
  • Sayeed Raihan, Contestant
  • mahmud rayhan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dreamers
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Showrin Barua, Contestant
  • Manjurul Haque, Contestant
  • Galib Hasan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Ducklings
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • D Sourav, Contestant
  • Sakhawat Hossain Subon, Contestant
  • Sajib Talukder, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Error
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Riaz Rahman Aranya, Contestant
  • Amanullah Asraf, Contestant
  • Dibbo Sarker, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Error_404
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Indronil Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Abid Hasan Muin, Contestant
  • Shahriar Parvej, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  firebirds
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Mouly Dewan, Contestant
  • AYSA SIDDIKA, Contestant
  • tasmia tahnim, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  First Round
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Shahriar Karim, Contestant
  • Mahfujur Rahman, Contestant
  • kristy saha, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Hack_O_Maniac
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Quazi Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Shourav Paul, Contestant
  • Mohammad Shamim, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Hades
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Dipannita Biswas, Contestant
  • Noushin Gauhar, Contestant
  • Zaima Zarnaz, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Hello World
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Nishat Anjum, Contestant
  • Nipa Anjum, Contestant
  • Tanusree Tithi, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Hudai_attend
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Abdul Alim, Contestant
  • Mustakim Billah, Contestant
  • MD REZAUL KARIM, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Icarus
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • sohana akter, Contestant
  • Tanjina Oriana, Contestant
  • Prapti Shadmaan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Idiosyncratic
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Yamin Arafat, Contestant
  • Kazi Nasim Imtiaz Hasan, Contestant
  • Sajal Basak Partha, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  iniciado
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Prianka Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Arunima Mandal, Contestant
  • Lamia Salsabil, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Knight_Errant
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Soomanib Kamruzzaman, Contestant
  • Tahmina Rahman, Contestant
  • Nazia Zaman, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_AntiBarrier
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Abdul Awal, Co-coach
  • Rifat Haider Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Tawhid Joarder, Contestant
  • Tanvir Wahid, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Ascension
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • sadman ahmed, Contestant
  • Hafiz Hafiz, Contestant
  • Rakib Hossain, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Barrier
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Co-coach
  • Al Mamun Akash, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Datta, Contestant
  • Redwanul Haque Sourave, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Kuet-biginners
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Ohida Amin, Contestant
  • Aroni Prapty, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Tabassum, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_BreakingBarrier
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Co-coach
  • Arpan Bhowmik, Contestant
  • Zabir Al Nazi Nabil, Contestant
  • Shafiq Newaj, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Contender
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Mushfiqur Azam, Contestant
  • Shaif Mohammad Reasat Dihan, Contestant
  • Amit Hasan Rony, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Dragons
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Naymul Hasan Turjo, Contestant
  • Golam Mohammad Manik, Contestant
  • Kazi Rokibul Hasan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Kuet_Endeavor
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Khandaker Huq, Contestant
  • Nahidul Islam Raffi, Contestant
  • Sefat Rahman, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Kuet Enigma
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Abid Hasan Abir, Contestant
  • Juyana Islam Jasse, Contestant
  • Nishat Nayla Labiba, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Fire
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • GM ISMAIL HOSSIN, Contestant
  • Kazi Maruf, Contestant
  • Sheersho Mueez, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Glory
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Adrita Archi, Contestant
  • Arup hasan, Contestant
  • Rahat Haque Niloy, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_LSB
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Mohaimen Hasan, Contestant
  • Sohanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shidul Mursalin Yead, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_NoBarrier
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Co-coach
  • Protap Chandra Ghose, Contestant
  • Rezaul Hoque, Contestant
  • SM Mohaiminul Islam Rafi, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Noise
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Ratul Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Forhad Hossen, Contestant
  • Abdullah Mahfuz, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_NoPro
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • CHANDAN KUNDU, Contestant
  • Raihanul Islam Refat, Contestant
  • Hannan Sagar, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  kuet_notbarriers
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • shakir ahmed, Contestant
  • Daud Ahmed, Contestant
  • Hassan shihab, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Novice
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Sadia Mubashshira, Contestant
  • Tanzim Tamanna Shitu, Contestant
  • Raisa Tahsin, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_return_zero
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Mahedi Hassan, Contestant
  • Samrat Alam Shanto, Contestant
  • Sajal Shovon, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_SetGo
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • nahrun jannat, Contestant
  • Shahriat khan, Contestant
  • Dilshan Ara Poppy, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Shadow_Warriors
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Asifur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shahjalal Sakil, Contestant
  • Rahat Zaman, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_Sparks
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Sadia Jahan Borna, Contestant
  • Sourav Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Faisal Shimanto, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_SuperBarrier
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Co-coach
  • Rezwan Ibne Borhan, Contestant
  • Sakib Reza, Contestant
  • Shakhawat Hossain Sajal, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  KUET_syndicate
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • MB Mredul, Contestant
  • Ahsan Habib Nayan, Contestant
  • Mohammad Piyal, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Lazarus
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Nuhash Haque, Contestant
  • Al Noman, Contestant
  • Nowshin Tasnim, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  limit_breaker
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Tamzid Hasan, Contestant
  • Toufique Imam, Contestant
  • Jalal Uddin Jisan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Magnum Opus
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Md Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • Abu Noman Md Sakib, Contestant
  • Shahnewaz Rahi, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  micro_bugs
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Falguni Ahmed, Contestant
  • shishir ahmmed, Contestant
  • Nooruddin Imad, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Nameless
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Shanto kumar, Contestant
  • Dibbendu Singha Sopto, Contestant
  • Masudur Rahman Tonmoy, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Neuron
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Fabliha Haque, Contestant
  • Rafeed Khan, Contestant
  • Tahmina Sultana, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  null coders
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • sazid karim, Contestant
  • Golam Kausar, Contestant
  • Nazmus Shakib, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  O(n^3)
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Asif Ahmed, Contestant
  • mosharaf hossain, Contestant
  • Amlan Sarker, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  OneZero
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Tareq Mahmud Hridoy, Contestant
  • Awan Rahman, Contestant
  • Abdullah Yousuf, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Overweight
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Salah Uddin Ahammad, Contestant
  • Salim Shadman Ankur, Contestant
  • arafat khan, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Pi101
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Maruf Hasan, Contestant
  • Titu Hossain, Contestant
  • Fahim Mondal, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  pied_piper
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Naimul Joy, Contestant
  • Ashikur Rahaman, Contestant
  • Ovishake Sen, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Poseidon
  • Niaz Mahmud, Coach
  • Mahmud Hasan, Contestant
  • Saeed Khan, Contestant
  • Niaz Mahmud, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Problem solvers
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Rudra Das, Contestant
  • Shanta Kumar Das, Contestant
  • Riaj Khan Niloy, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Remember_us
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • Ahsan Habib, Contestant
  • RABBIUL HASAN meaw, Contestant
  • Md Main Uddin Munna, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  returned_420
  • Toufique Imam, Coach
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Scylla
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • farjana akter jui, Contestant
  • Ashikzzaman Kanon, Contestant
  • Rahat Alamgir Porosh, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sirius
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Samiul Azim, Contestant
  • Saifur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shakib Shahidul, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Team_disqualified
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Azahar Alam, Contestant
  • Nahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Fazle Rasul, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The Codeaholics
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • KAZI ZIAUL HASSAN, Contestant
  • Tahmid Rehman, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Shuvo, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The FAC
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Faisal Ahmed, Contestant
  • Main Oddin Chisty, Contestant
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  The_Semicolons
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Rezwan Al Kaoser, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sadat, Contestant
  • M Tousif, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Time Limit Exceed
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Ankon Ghosh Argho, Contestant
  • Md Muhiminul Islam Osim, Contestant
  • Pias Roy, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Unsigned_Integer
  • Md Shamimur Rahman, Coach
  • tanvir ahamad, Contestant
  • niloy banik, Contestant
  • Satyajit Paul, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  verdict_OK
  • Abdul Awal, Coach
  • Tareq Joy, Contestant
  • Maruf Nayem, Contestant
  • Anik Pramanik, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  White_Hole
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Mahmudul Islam, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
  • Badiuzzaman Shuvo, Contestant
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  zenith
  • Mohammad Insanur Rahman Shuvo, Coach
  • Naymul Ekram Dipto, Contestant
  • Sk Moniruzzaman, Contestant
  • Avi Pal, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  check
  • osman hossain, Coach
  • rihan hossain, Contestant
  • sabir hossain, Contestant
  • ajad hossain, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Ajaira_Team
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Bipro Bhowmik, Contestant
  • Dipongkar Ghose, Contestant
  • Emdad Hussain, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_APS
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Puspita Goswami, Contestant
  • Sushmita Paul, Contestant
  • Ayesha Sultana, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Binary
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Tofazzal Haque, Contestant
  • Burhan Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Mushfiqur Rahman, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_BOOM
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Fayek Alvi Rahman Jaki, Contestant
  • Rafiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Mamnoon Ahmed Sami, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Candidate
  • Md Saiful Ambia Chowdhury, Coach
  • Mohammad Ashraful Haque Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Farid Ul Islam, Contestant
  • Mohammad Jamil, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_ConstFunction
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Tufayel Ahmed, Contestant
  • Deepto Shome Pritom, Contestant
  • Habibur Rahman, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Decoders
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Ishtiak Ahmed Fuad, Contestant
  • Md Asfak Hussain Shafi, Contestant
  • Sukanta Sutradhar, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_FastFourier
  • Md Saiful Ambia Chowdhury, Coach
  • Anika Tahsin Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Anisur Rahman Parvez, Contestant
  • Anik Roy, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Girl_Coder
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Syeda Tahjiba Bakht, Contestant
  • Umme Saima Borsha, Contestant
  • Amani Saaduddin, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_GirlFighter
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Aysha Akhter, Contestant
  • Banik Bijoya, Contestant
  • Tanzila Tahera, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Learners
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Ariful Jannat Arif, Contestant
  • Rumman Rahib, Contestant
  • Amzad Hussain Tamim, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Leopards
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Nazmul Hasan, Contestant
  • Mustakim Manna, Contestant
  • Sahidul Shaikot, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Macros
  • Shishir Paul, Coach
  • Tahiya chowdhury, Contestant
  • Anjan das, Contestant
  • Shishir Paul, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_RootCoder
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • zamiya alom, Contestant
  • xihad ul islam, Contestant
  • Al Juned, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Serious
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Araf Al-Jami, Contestant
  • Sayed Al Mahdi, Contestant
  • Mohammed Raihan Hussain, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_SPA
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Aparna Rani Das, Contestant
  • Parmita Datta Roy, Contestant
  • Syeda Shaila Zohir Shefa, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Sp_Frc
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Nipa Khan, Contestant
  • Mihrab Miah, Contestant
  • Shuvo Sarker, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Team_Lunatics
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Rasel Ahmed, Contestant
  • Kollol Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Rafat Rashid, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Team_Opportunity
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Manjur Ahmed, Contestant
  • A G Maruf, Contestant
  • Jubaidul Haque Pabel, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Victus
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Shamim Ahmed, Contestant
  • MD Gulam Mashud Jaman, Contestant
  • MD Shah Noor Khan sojib, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_Why_So_Serious?
  • Mohammad Asaduzzaman Khan, Coach
  • Tareq Aziz Khan, Contestant
  • Dipta Paul, Contestant
  • Komol Kanti Sarkar, Contestant
Leading University, Sylhet   [URL]
Team name:  LU_WOW
  • Md Tahmid Rahman Laskar, Coach
  • Rizwan Ahmed, Contestant
  • Provakor Das, Contestant
  • Emdadul Islam, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  3idiots
  • zaber khaled, Coach
  • MD ABDULLAH, Contestant
  • Shourov Kabiraj, Contestant
  • zaber khaled, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  CubeRoot27
  • Jahid Tanvir, Coach
  • Rafi Aman, Contestant
  • Zayed Islam, Contestant
  • Jahid Tanvir, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Error 138
  • Tajkia Tabassum, Coach
  • Sanzida Afrin, Contestant
  • Dipa Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Tajkia Tabassum, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Error_303
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Md abu Rayhan Khan, Contestant
  • Juwel Mahmud, Contestant
  • Fahim Shahriar, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  HujurHoye
  • Ziaur Rahman, Coach
  • Ariful Islam, Contestant
  • Tariqul Islam, Contestant
  • Asifur Rahman, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Invisible
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Tanoy Debnath, Contestant
  • Razib Debnath, Contestant
  • Misbah Uddin Mahmud, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_abc
  • Bodrul Alam Miah, Coach
  • Asaduzzaman Asad, Contestant
  • Abdur Rahman, Contestant
  • Tanzir Mehedi Shawon, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Access_Denied
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • TANVIR HASAN, Contestant
  • Sahidul Islam Muhit, Contestant
  • Shohag Rana, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_ANA
  • ashraful mahim, Coach
  • ashraful mahim, Contestant
  • Atiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Nasib Sultan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Backbenchers
  • Bodrul Alam, Coach
  • SHOHAG AHAMED, Contestant
  • TUSHAR DAS, Contestant
  • MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Black_Python
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hassan Emon, Contestant
  • Jannatun Nayeem, Contestant
  • Minhajur Rahman, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  mbstu_brotherhood
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Nahid hasan, Contestant
  • Tarequl Islam, Contestant
  • Shahriaz Montakim, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Cactus
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Md Wahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Imran Jony, Contestant
  • Nur Md Rayhan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Circulo_De_Ami
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Shawon Biswas, Contestant
  • Rahabul Islam, Contestant
  • Anup kumar, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_constructor
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Rubina Haque, Contestant
  • Sinthia Haque, Contestant
  • Reshma Ahmed Swarna, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Cybernoids01
  • Moniruzzaman John, Coach
  • Md Rafiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Moniruzzaman john, Contestant
  • Kazi Mujahid Muntasir, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Dragon_Hunter
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Suprim Chakma, Contestant
  • Abdullah Mamun, Contestant
  • Rohani Prapti, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_FBR
  • farukict hossen, Coach
  • Bashar FJ, Contestant
  • Faruk Hosen, Contestant
  • Nazmul Ruhan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Glitch
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Jubaida saima, Contestant
  • Fairooz Samiha, Contestant
  • Saima Siddique, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  mbstu_greeners
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Mansur, Contestant
  • M A Sayed Masud, Contestant
  • Rashedul Hasan Porosh, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_greenleaf
  • Afzalur Tanzin, Coach
  • Rifat Antor, Contestant
  • Fahim Ferdous, Contestant
  • Afzalur Tanzin, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Hackers
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Joy Dey, Contestant
  • Riazul Islam Tuhin, Contestant
  • Ripon Roy Sporsho, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Heuristic
  • Ziaur Rahman, Coach
  • MD AL AMIN Alamin, Contestant
  • Md daihan, Contestant
  • Ashikur Rahman Porag, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Horror_Dash
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Shakhawat Hossain, Contestant
  • samss jubair, Contestant
  • Akram Khan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_INCEPTION
  • Bodrul Alam, Coach
  • Akhi Alama Jannat, Contestant
  • Abdulla AL Mamun, Contestant
  • Md Khaled Hasan Manna, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Incipience
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Pabon Shaha, Contestant
  • Nafis Shahriar, Contestant
  • Al-Amin Siddique, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Legendary_NEWBIE
  • Bodrul Alam, Coach
  • Pulak Kanti Bhowmick, Contestant
  • Motaleb Hossain, Contestant
  • Sarwar Jahan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Meninges
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Fouzia Ahmed, Contestant
  • Papia Akter, Contestant
  • Isrot Suha, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_NetCoDer
  • Nazrul Islam, Coach
  • Imtyaz Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ashik Mahmud, Contestant
  • abdul mukit, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Noobs
  • Bodrul Alam, Coach
  • Asif Mohammad Al amin, Contestant
  • Wazid Ullah Murad, Contestant
  • Rashedur Rahman Rifat, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Open_AI(BOT)
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Nazmul Hasan, Contestant
  • Raihan Niloy, Contestant
  • Hasan Mahmud Saurav, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Optimists
  • Mahade Hasan, Coach
  • Hazrat Ali, Contestant
  • Mahade Hasan, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Mithun, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Optimus
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Riazul Islam, Contestant
  • Immanual Sarker, Contestant
  • Fazlul Hoque Shanto, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Phi_Brains
  • Motiur Rahman, Coach
  • Nafiul Bari Khan, Contestant
  • Md Mahmodul Hasan, Contestant
  • Partha Saha, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_printf()
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • kazi mashry, Contestant
  • Abdur Rakib, Contestant
  • Subrata Sutradhar, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  mbstu_projjol
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Piash Ghosh, Contestant
  • Md Shazzad Hossain, Contestant
  • Taher Sohan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  mbstu_provat
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Golam Mahmood mamun, Contestant
  • Asad Nomanee, Contestant
  • Mamunur Rashid, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_RENESAS
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Nitai Chandra Banik, Contestant
  • Sifatul Islam, Contestant
  • Piyush Kanti Das, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_revolution13
  • Ruhul Amin, Coach
  • AMIN AL, Contestant
  • Ruhul Amin, Contestant
  • Fazla Rabbi, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_RSR
  • Kawsar Ahmed, Coach
  • Razu Ahamed, Contestant
  • Sohag Hossain, Contestant
  • Riaz Uddin, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Shinigami
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Rasedul Islam Russell, Contestant
  • Sayed Sohan, Contestant
  • Khan Wakil, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_spinal_cord
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Rashid Bin Amin, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Sayem Shahnewaz, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_S_R_FlipFlop
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Md Shafiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Razaul Karim, Contestant
  • Shadman Sakib, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_STARKS
  • Mohammad Badrul Alam Miah, Coach
  • Mirza Sanjida Alam, Contestant
  • SUMAIYA MITU, Contestant
  • Wahia Tasnim, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Team Unity
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Kawsar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Farhad Shikder, Contestant
  • Azharul Islam Shohan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_The_ERRORS
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Murshada Akter, Contestant
  • Debasree Bhowmik, Contestant
  • Topoti Sarkar, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Tornedo
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Rakin Farhan, Contestant
  • kamrul hasan, Contestant
  • Reajul Islam, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_TriO
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Tamim Dari Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Arafat Hasan Jenin, Contestant
  • Sadee Ibn Sultan, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_Turning_Point
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Shuvra Debnath, Contestant
  • Puja Kundu, Contestant
  • tonima salam, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_UnDerRaTeD
  • Md Mezbahul Islam, Coach
  • Nazmul Haque, Contestant
  • Md Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • asad shuvo, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_We_Know_Nothing
  • Bodrul Alam, Coach
  • PIAL HASAN, Contestant
  • Ariful Islam Istiak, Contestant
  • Shohanur Rahman, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_white_walkers
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • Imran Afser, Contestant
  • Rakibul Hasan, Contestant
  • M I SAAD, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  mbstu win machines
  • Mosaddik Hasan, Coach
  • habibullah habib, Contestant
  • rakibul hassan, Contestant
  • md rubel, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  MBSTU_X(Y-1)(Z-2)
  • Mahbuba MItu, Coach
  • sadia afrin, Contestant
  • Tahmina Afroz, Contestant
  • Mahbuba MItu, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Nam_nai
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Mahbub Alam, Contestant
  • Al Amin, Contestant
  • Hasibul Hasan Hasib, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSP_STRIKERS_MBSTU
  • Md Nazrul Islam, Coach
  • samim hossain, Contestant
  • tanveer ahmed nirjhor, Contestant
  • Khalid Parvez, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  RDX MBSTU
  • ansar sdp, Coach
  • Ansar Ali, Contestant
  • Delwar Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Al Mamun, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  return_zero
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Belal Hossain, Contestant
  • Rakib Rakibul Hasan, Contestant
  • Saikat Sharma, Contestant
Mawlana Bhashani Science & Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Time_Killer
  • Mahfuz Reza, Coach
  • Ajmol Apon, Contestant
  • Shahinur rahman Shanto, Contestant
  • JASIM UDDIN, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_3_Idiots
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Juwel Ahmad, Contestant
  • Ahsan Habib Fahim, Contestant
  • Md Saifur Rahman Rasel, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_AlgoGEEKS
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Mahmud Hasan, Contestant
  • Amanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Zahidur Rahman, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Alive
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Rahul Bhowmik Shuvo, Contestant
  • Nusrat Farzana, Contestant
  • nafia mahjabin, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Clueless_Idiots
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Fahim Ahmed, Contestant
  • Labiba Afrida Choudhury, Contestant
  • joyosree paul tuli, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Code_Fighter
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Desh Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Jakaria Hossain, Contestant
  • Fahim ahmed shojib, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Code_Pirates
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Sarwar Hossain, Contestant
  • Afra khan, Contestant
  • Saif Mamun, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_deMotivated
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Emrul Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Abdul Halim Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Mohammed Majharul Islam, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_ExpectationZero!
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Dipto Acharjee, Contestant
  • Polen Banik, Contestant
  • Mehjabin ome, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Failure
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Amitav Debnath, Contestant
  • Raiyan Marzan, Contestant
  • Amina Begum Tammi, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Flourishing
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Yeamin Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Jaima Jaman Konia, Contestant
  • Abu Jafar Md Jakaria, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Hijab_Coders
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Khudeja Khanom Anwara, Contestant
  • neilanjona jannat, Contestant
  • Mursheda Akter shiuly, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_hunter.
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Fahad Haque, Contestant
  • syed muzakkir, Contestant
  • mahmudur rahman, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_IME
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Wahida Aktar Ema, Contestant
  • Md Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • Taspia Mumu, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_IT_Specialists
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Barun Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Delwar Hussain, Contestant
  • Md Mohiuddin Sourov, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Kheloars!
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Nafiul Adnan, Contestant
  • Priojeet Das Priyom, Contestant
  • Foysol Ahmed Shuvo, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  Mu_Kings!
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Ali Ahmed, Contestant
  • Srabon Bhowmik, Contestant
  • Md Abdul Mannan Hridoy, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Luster
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Nafa Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Nayeem Islam, Contestant
  • Akash Karmokar, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_NEMESIS
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • hafeez russell, Contestant
  • Rajibul Shakil, Contestant
  • Monisha Sinha, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_NeverGiveUp
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Priyanka Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Hasan, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Nix
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Anika Tahsin Johra, Contestant
  • Tasnim Juhee, Contestant
  • Fahmida Urmi, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Null_Squad
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • shah afzal, Contestant
  • Nafisa Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Murshed, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Phoenix
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Fahmida Akter, Contestant
  • Tasmina Nishi, Contestant
  • Mohaimina Tasnim, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Raiders
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Munayem Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mredul Kanti Dhor, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Se_Queda
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Nazrul Ahmed Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Bushra Nawar, Contestant
  • Dipto Roy, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Silent_Assassins
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Arafat Hoque Duha, Contestant
  • shahibur rahman, Contestant
  • Nowshad Ruhani, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_SLOW_CODER_AS
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Atrazul Karim, Contestant
  • Md shafiul Alam Shahan, Contestant
  • Mohammed Tanim, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Sparklers
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Yasmin Begum, Contestant
  • Subarna Chowdhury, Contestant
  • kajol kona datta, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Super_Rocks
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Shimul Ahmed, Contestant
  • Rony Das, Contestant
  • souvik halder, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Team_Alpha
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Nasim Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Rajib miah, Contestant
  • Probal Turza, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Team_FakibaZ
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Rabel Ahmed Ahmed, Contestant
  • Niloy Rashid, Contestant
  • Md Mustak Talukder, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Team_Optimist
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Tithi Dey, Contestant
  • Debabrata Dhar Kallol, Contestant
  • tashfiya sajida, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_THE MRM
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Rakib Hasan, Contestant
  • Muktar Hossain, Contestant
  • Muzibur Rahman, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_Triangle
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Imran Ahmed, Contestant
  • Lovely Rani Das, Contestant
  • Rehana Parvin, Contestant
Metropolitan University   [URL]
Team name:  MU_xi
  • Munshi Fahim Sadi, Coach
  • Iftakhar Hossain Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Mahbub Farhan, Contestant
  • Nasif Istiak, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_2_Fat_1_Thin
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Sazzad Hossain, Contestant
  • Shusmoy Kundu, Contestant
  • Adnan Sharif, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Binary_Crusher
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Syed Abdullah, Contestant
  • muhammad bin farook, Contestant
  • Nafees Iqbal, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Bug
  • Wali Abdullah, Coach
  • Shahir Abdullah, Contestant
  • Shariar Azad, Contestant
  • Arifur Rahman Rabbi, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Chromium
  • Sanjida Nasreen Tumpa, Coach
  • Sayed Ahmad, Contestant
  • Shafiul Islam, Contestant
  • Moneruzzaman Rana, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_CODEATTACK
  • Sanjida Nasreen Tumpa, Coach
  • Swapnil Biswas, Contestant
  • Nusrat Jahan, Contestant
  • Noshin Tasnim, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Defenders
  • Saad Jeem, Coach
  • Abrar Mustaqim, Contestant
  • Tasfik Rahman, Contestant
  • Akib Uz Zaman, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Infrared
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Noor Mohammad Asif, Contestant
  • Hasibur Rahman Porag, Contestant
  • shafin ul alam, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Last_Try
  • Wali Abdullah, Coach
  • Shubhashis Roy Dipta, Contestant
  • Ihtiaz Ishmam Rahman, Contestant
  • Md Mahmudur Rahman, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Mavericks
  • Sanjida Nasreen Tumpa, Coach
  • Takik Hasan, Contestant
  • Muhaimin Rafi, Contestant
  • Osman Sajid, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_MIST
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Anindita Kundu, Contestant
  • Maliha Sultana, Contestant
  • ZARIN TASNEEM, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_NO_ONE
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Roy Arnab, Contestant
  • Ashraf Ali Shidique, Contestant
  • shalah uddin, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_OUTLAWS
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Fahim Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Faisal Rahman, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Psychos
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Rafin Lamyea shafneaz, Contestant
  • Abdul Wazed Rifat, Contestant
  • Tawsif Sazid, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Redemption
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Shahriar Anik, Contestant
  • Saadnoor Salehin, Contestant
  • Rahman Tashfiq, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Survey_Corps
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Rafiul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Tamzid Munir, Contestant
  • Toha Shabab Hasnat, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Triod
  • Wali Abdullah, Coach
  • Shovon Niverd Pereira, Contestant
  • Rabius Sunny Rizon, Contestant
  • Sifat Bin Zaman, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_Trisha
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Shadman Ishrak, Contestant
  • Fourkanul Islam, Contestant
  • shahir rahman, Contestant
Military Institute of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MIST_WOLFs
  • Maj Kazi Atiqul Haque, Coach
  • Ayon Roy, Contestant
  • Tahmid Hasan Sakib, Contestant
  • MD Ariful Islam Tarek, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  And yet it compiles
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hasan, Contestant
  • Pranto Saha, Contestant
  • Nayem Uddin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Buffered Coders
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • zannatul mawa koli, Contestant
  • Sabiha Mahbub, Contestant
  • Ifrat Tanjil Ritu, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Bug Fixers
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Iftekhar Uddin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Jafar Sadique Jahan, Contestant
  • Bijoy Chandra Nath, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  CSTE_Ultimates
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Farhabi Kamal, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Tun Noor, Contestant
  • Saleha Popy, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  CUBE
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Samiha Binte Akram, Contestant
  • Nujhatul Jinan Shithil, Contestant
  • Sharmin Yeasmin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Dead Men Tell No Tales
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Rabiul Awal, Contestant
  • Sumon Kanti Dey, Contestant
  • Md Abdul Mazed Rupok, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Exception-3
  • maruf uddin, Coach
  • murad saydul, Contestant
  • sazzad shakil, Contestant
  • maruf uddin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  IGNITES
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Sayem Ul Alam, Contestant
  • Mohammad Imtiaz, Contestant
  • MD Ismay Sifat, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Irrevocable
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Keya Acharjee, Contestant
  • Avishek Dipto, Contestant
  • Sanjida Jahan Tanha, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Lazy Coderz
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • shahadat hossain, Contestant
  • Israt Khalil, Contestant
  • Tahmidur Rahman Tabin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Maze Coder
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Raiyan Ifty, Contestant
  • Sazzad Mowla, Contestant
  • Saleh Zohur Bhuiyan Niloy, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_11.4
  • Mohammad Amzad Hossain, Coach
  • Imam Hossian, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Maruf, Contestant
  • Md Mazbah Uddin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU83Cube
  • Md Saifur Rahman, Coach
  • SHAON KANTI DHAR, Contestant
  • MD IMAM HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • ASADUZZAMAN NUR SHUVO, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_ANNONYMOUS
  • Rakib Mahmud, Coach
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_anonymous
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Mohimenol Islam Fahim, Contestant
  • Rakib Mahmud, Contestant
  • Abu Sakib, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU ARCTURUS
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Shajib Bhattacherjee, Contestant
  • JOY DIP, Contestant
  • MAHMUD SULTAN, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU Code Travellers
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Notan chowdhury, Contestant
  • Abu Zafor Siddique Jumman, Contestant
  • Rimon Rony, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_CuCuMbErS
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Emtiaj Ahmed, Contestant
  • Yeasin Arafat, Contestant
  • Hasan Parvez, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_Era
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Mou das, Contestant
  • imrana eva, Contestant
  • Shadia Nira, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU Flower
  • Asim Banik, Coach
  • Ananda Banik, Contestant
  • Omar Faruk Shakil, Contestant
  • Naim Hasan Pappu, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_i11.4
  • badrul alam, Coach
  • imam hossain, Contestant
  • Mehadi Hasan Maruf, Contestant
  • Mazbah uddin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Nstu ICE
  • Asaduzzaman Nur, Coach
  • Shajid Hossain, Contestant
  • Galib Mahfuzullah, Contestant
  • Ahsanul Kobir Proloy, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NsTu_InFeCtEd
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Sajjad Hossain, Contestant
  • Shuvo Saha Roy, Contestant
  • Asif Watson, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_Kids
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Jahidul Alam, Contestant
  • ruhul amin, Contestant
  • sohel rana, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_MS_2
  • Md Saifur Rahman, Coach
  • Kowsher Ahmed, Contestant
  • Milton Chandro Bhowmick, Contestant
  • MD SHAMIM, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU oddo
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Sayad Ahmed, Contestant
  • basar mahmud, Contestant
  • GS SHANTO, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_Triangle
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Fyjun Nisa, Contestant
  • aishee progga, Contestant
  • Mahbuba Sharmin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  NSTU_Vikings
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Ishraq Ahmed, Contestant
  • Irana Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Sakhawat Hossain Nijum, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Optimist_NSTU
  • Hasnat Riaz, Coach
  • Fazlul Kabir, Contestant
  • Abu Saleh Matul, Contestant
  • Abu Huraira Tuhin, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  return0
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Istiak Ahmed, Contestant
  • Peal Mazumder, Contestant
  • Abdullah Abu Tasneem, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  return 3
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • ABDUR RAHMAN Apu, Contestant
  • Jahid Islam, Contestant
  • Towhid Zaman, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  sillycoders
  • ASLAM UDDIN, Coach
  • Abul Hasan, Contestant
  • shaun hossain, Contestant
  • saiful islam, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Team_6C9B4
  • Asaduzzaman Nur, Coach
  • Mahedi Hasan Emon, Contestant
  • Md Morsalin Hossain, Contestant
  • Tanvir Hossain, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Team_Incredible
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • MD Montasir Bin M Rahman, Contestant
  • ASIF HOSSEN, Contestant
  • Abdur Razzak Rony, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  TE@M
  • badrul alam, Coach
  • Badrul Alam, Contestant
  • Joy Bhuiya, Contestant
  • Md Masum Billah, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Three Stupid Coder
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Nazmul Hasan Rony, Contestant
  • maksud alam Rony, Contestant
  • Jakaria Hossain Shakil, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Time_Complexity
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Shatabdi Roy Moon, Contestant
  • Monir Uz Zaman Munna, Contestant
  • Md Shariar khan rupok, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Triple_A
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Suhita Jahan Easha, Contestant
  • aparna ontu, Contestant
  • Aumrina Popy, Contestant
Noakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  True_False
  • Salauddin Pathan, Coach
  • Shariar Hossain, Contestant
  • Sukarna Paul, Contestant
  • Akif zaman, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_CMechanics
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Samun Islam, Contestant
  • Asif Muntasir, Contestant
  • Mahin Qureshi, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Coder
  • Noushad Sojib, Coach
  • Shuvra Deb Das, Contestant
  • Imad Hussain, Contestant
  • Abu Shahan, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Decoders
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Ashique Abdullah, Contestant
  • Shofi Ahmed, Contestant
  • Hasan Al Hadi, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Detect_The_Error
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Dipraj Das, Contestant
  • Ahmed Al Kahir, Contestant
  • Mahfuja sultana, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Durjoy_Reloaded
  • Noushad Sojib, Coach
  • Mir Lutfur Rahman, Contestant
  • Pranta Sarker, Contestant
  • Burhan Uddin, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Extreme_Boys
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Syed Jafrul Husen, Contestant
  • Abu Hanif Numani, Contestant
  • Mahfuzur Rahman Arif, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Fire_Flies
  • Noushad Sojib, Coach
  • Monira Enam Heya, Contestant
  • Nargis Jahan, Contestant
  • Rubaiya Jannat, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Galaxy
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Mobin Ahmed, Contestant
  • SM Nurnobi, Contestant
  • Raj Pritom, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_HoZoBoRoLo
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Tufahel Ahmed, Contestant
  • Zahid Mahmud Emon, Contestant
  • Abid Khan, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Lazy_Birds
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Syed Ahsan Sirat, Contestant
  • rezaneub sk, Contestant
  • Md Mazharul Islam Khan Tipu, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Nested_Loop
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Sadikur Rahman Khaled, Contestant
  • Mohammad Shamimur Rahman, Contestant
  • sakib saleh, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Platinum
  • Md Mahadi Hassan Nahid, Coach
  • Tasnim Akhter, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Begum, Contestant
  • Sweety Islam, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Quantum
  • Noushad Sojib, Coach
  • Ayon Dey, Contestant
  • Nabil Islam, Contestant
  • Sheikh Atiqul Haque Saber, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Return_Zero
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Md Ashfaq Ahmod, Contestant
  • Tutul Chandradas, Contestant
  • Nobel Das, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_SFS
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Fahmida Afrin, Contestant
  • Sadia Akter Afrin, Contestant
  • Shahnaz Begum, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Sliders
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Tahmid Ahmed Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Tanvir Ahmed Koyes, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Mamun, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Sloth
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Ruhul Amin, Contestant
  • Polash Baidya, Contestant
  • Dalwar Hossain, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Sunshine
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Sri Linkon chandra Das, Contestant
  • Tufayel Ahmed Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Suranjit Ray, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Syntax_Error
  • Noushad Sojib, Coach
  • Md Kamran Ahmad, Contestant
  • Sahin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Gulam Kibria Chowdhury, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_TNT
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Tania Tun Jannat, Contestant
  • Nusrat Bhuiyan Nowrin, Contestant
  • Tania Sultana, Contestant
North East University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NEUB_Ultorns
  • Asrafuzzaman Mollah, Coach
  • Jannathul Fardus, Contestant
  • MD HASAN, Contestant
  • Foyzur Rahman, Contestant
Northern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Mini-ideA
  • Siamul Karim Khan, Coach
  • Towhidur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shaman Sharif, Contestant
  • Mohammad Sulaiman, Contestant
Northern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NUB_Backbenchers
  • Siamul Karim Khan, Coach
  • Al Amin, Contestant
  • Monir Hossain, Contestant
  • Jewel Rana, Contestant
Northern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NUB_EpicCoders
  • Siamul Karim Khan, Coach
  • Faisal Alam, Contestant
  • Sheek Forid, Contestant
  • Asfakur Rahman, Contestant
Northern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NUB_IneptCoders
  • Siamul Karim Khan, Coach
  • Mahbub Hosen, Contestant
  • Syeda Sabrina, Contestant
  • Al Arafat Udhas, Contestant
Northern University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  NUB_Knight_Programmers
  • Siamul Karim Khan, Coach
  • Fayez Ahmed, Contestant
  • Apu Barai, Contestant
  • Nayeem Rahman, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Alphabet
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Md Siamul Islam, Contestant
  • Ashraful Islam, Contestant
  • Md Mahfuzur Rahman Abir, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Amateurs
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Mizanur Rahman, Contestant
  • Eklasur Rahman, Contestant
  • Mohammad Sohail, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Ashes
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Mahira Jalisha, Contestant
  • rudaiba khan, Contestant
  • mahdi mohammad, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Backbencher
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Rifat Ahammed, Contestant
  • Ishrak Al Hasib Syeam, Contestant
  • Saif Khan, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Chronos
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Hasin Ishrak, Contestant
  • Abu Sayeed Khan, Contestant
  • Afnan Mustafij, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Codefellas
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Labib Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Muiz Ahmed Khan, Contestant
  • Abu Sadat Md Sayem, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Code_Smugglers
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Md Iftekhar Ali, Contestant
  • Nazmul Hossain, Contestant
  • Sabbir Mollah, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Conio
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Nazmul Alam Diptu, Contestant
  • Aimon Rahman, Contestant
  • MD Sakil Khan Shadhin, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Crude
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Mohammed Abdullah al Mahfuz, Contestant
  • ismam khan, Contestant
  • Shahrear Rahman, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Debuggers
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Nabil Ahmed, Contestant
  • Jumar Alam, Contestant
  • Tanjeeb Alam, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU EpsilonPi
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • S M Adnan Faroque, Contestant
  • Ifty Mohammad Rezwan, Contestant
  • Shazzad Sakim Sourav, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_gosym
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Mirza Nafis Faysal, Contestant
  • Sumaiya Noorjahan, Contestant
  • bushra yasmin sharnali, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Growth_Mindset
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • MD SAKHAWATH HOSSAIN HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • Kazi Tamzid Akhter Md Hasib, Contestant
  • Faria Soroni, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Hello
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Ridowan Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ashraful Islam Alvee, Contestant
  • Mohammad Sajid Hasan, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Infinite Loopers
  • Niloy Saha Roy, Coach
  • Sadman Anwar, Contestant
  • Md Abu Horyra Pranto, Contestant
  • Niloy Saha Roy, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_INFINITY
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Md Nur Hossain Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Tonmoay Deb, Contestant
  • Muntasir Mohammad, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Invictus
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Salim Ahmed, Contestant
  • Naimul Islam, Contestant
  • Safin Mahmud, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU JudgeData_Weak_Chilo
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • Zahid Hassan, Contestant
  • Abdullah Imam, Contestant
  • Anirudha Paul, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_kpr
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Pinku Deb Nath, Contestant
  • Shadman Rakeen, Contestant
  • Kifayat Tahmid, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Kryptoriana
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Md Yearat Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Alamin Islam, Contestant
  • Md Moin Uddin, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_LastChance
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Muyeed Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mir Tahsin Imtiaz, Contestant
  • Kalyan Roy, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Midnight Run
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Bimal Debnath, Contestant
  • Jibon Saha, Contestant
  • Mahmudunnabi Shuvo, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU New Hope
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Razib Hossain, Contestant
  • Nazmul Islam Nayeem, Contestant
  • Parisha Rafiq Ullah, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Omega
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Shahadul Alam, Contestant
  • Taskin Fatema, Contestant
  • Nusher Jamil, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Pacemakers
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • Shajia Annoor, Contestant
  • Nazmul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md ibrahim Iqbal, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Panda
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Nabila Ahmed, Contestant
  • Osman Ali Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Aminul Haq, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Phantom_Coder
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Abid Hasan, Contestant
  • Tanzim Nawaz, Contestant
  • Rezoan Tamal, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Phantoms
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Kaosain Akbar, Contestant
  • Nazmussakib Shuvo, Contestant
  • Sarker Md Tanzim, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU ProgramOn
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • Mohammad Zariff Ahsham Ali, Contestant
  • Mirza Belal Ahmed, Contestant
  • Abu Mohammad Shabbir Khan, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Resurgence
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Assim Ettisum, Contestant
  • Ismam Al Hoque, Contestant
  • Rashad Tanjim, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_Sannin
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • M A Muhiminul Islam, Contestant
  • Redwanul Karim, Contestant
  • Sazid Rahman Simanto, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_SNIPERS
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Sayed Ibn Masud, Contestant
  • Shakil Ahmed Sumon, Contestant
  • Syed tahmid abrar, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU T90
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Imran Hasan, Contestant
  • Nur Islam, Contestant
  • Koushik Roy, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU TECHNISTEINS
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • Naimur Rahman Abanto, Contestant
  • Md Sayeed Abid, Contestant
  • Mushfiqur Rahman Chowdhury, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_TTTitans
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Sharif Mohammad Tariqul Alam, Contestant
  • Tasmia Rahman Shahidi, Contestant
  • Mahbuba Tasmin, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Turtles
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Tasneemul Alam Bakshi, Contestant
  • Robiul Ferdous Fahim, Contestant
  • Abdul Monim, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Vendetta
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Hasib Al Muhaimin, Contestant
  • Tarango Khan, Contestant
  • Labib Md Rashid, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_VISERION
  • Md Shazzad Hosain, Coach
  • Raihanul Haque, Contestant
  • Nayeem Mohammad, Contestant
  • Ashkary Rahman, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU_WhiteSpace
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • uchchwas das, Contestant
  • Minhazul Islam, Contestant
  • Jafar Sadik, Contestant
North South University   [URL]
Team name:  NSU Yet_It_Compiles
  • Silvia Ahmed, Coach
  • Md Al-Amin, Contestant
  • Akash Lanard, Contestant
  • Mayamin Raha, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Anonymous !!!
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Md Nayem Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tahmid Hasan, Contestant
  • Mredul Jaman, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Black MusketeerS
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • MD Shohan Biswas, Contestant
  • Naim ur Rahman Nafiz, Contestant
  • Uttam Kumar Pal, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code & Play
  • Sohag Sarker, Coach
  • Riad Hassan, Contestant
  • Khorshed Hasan Joy, Contestant
  • Upom Roy, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Code_Warrior
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Mahbub Alam, Contestant
  • Md Ahsanul Haque, Contestant
  • Md Arafat Islam, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dhrubotara
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Jahangir Hossain, Contestant
  • Jahangir Hossain, Contestant
  • Jahangir Hossain, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Dream_touch
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Babul Akter, Contestant
  • Md Monir Hossain, Contestant
  • Rezaul Karim, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Helllo123
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Ammar Hossain, Contestant
  • Faizul Islam, Contestant
  • Samsunnahar Tithe, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  proxima centauri
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • bijon mallik, Contestant
  • Tahmid Rahman, Contestant
  • Shahid Ahammed Shakil, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_0Z
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Md Belal Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Rafiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Shariar Kabir, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Pust_3idiots
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Helal Hossen, Contestant
  • Rashedul Islam Rony, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Aerial
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Adiba Farjana, Contestant
  • Tanjila Mehnaj, Contestant
  • Sumaya Sultana, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_arm
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Chanu Abdullah, Contestant
  • Md Ruhul Amin, Contestant
  • Rana Masud, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Beginner
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • NAZMUL HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • Motin Islam, Contestant
  • aljami zwad, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_BlackMask
  • Sohag Sarker, Coach
  • Hafizul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Abdul Malek, Contestant
  • Md Sohanur Rahaman, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  pust_casual
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Shahin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Animesh Karmakar, Contestant
  • Sagor Mollick, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST Executors
  • Liton Chandra Paul, Coach
  • Asif Ahmed, Contestant
  • Sarker Saleh Ahmed Ankan, Contestant
  • Shaki Arman, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Infinity
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • ROSUL GOLAM, Contestant
  • HIMON SHEKH, Contestant
  • Adel Md Adnan Turjoy, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_LIFO
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Asadullah Al Galib, Contestant
  • Ahmed Sazzad Hossain, Contestant
  • Milton Kabir, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Package
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Kalam Ahmed, Contestant
  • Akram Nayon, Contestant
  • Rajib Rayhan, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Rising_Stars
  • Liton Chandra Paul, Coach
  • Hassan Ali, Contestant
  • Al Amin Islam, Contestant
  • naeem sifat, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_shadow_coder
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Ridwanul Islam, Contestant
  • Mashiur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shohel Rana, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Silent_Killer
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Mokammal Hossen Farnan, Contestant
  • Raihana Pervin, Contestant
  • Abu Raihan, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_Sparkle
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Humayun Kabir, Contestant
  • Golam Mostafa, Contestant
  • Sunjida Srijoni, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST Viper
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Nazmul Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Rashedul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Masud Rana, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  PUST_WhistleBlowers
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Ashiqul Islam, Contestant
  • Md Jakaria, Contestant
  • Golum Rabby, Contestant
Pabna University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Revolution
  • Subir Saha, Coach
  • Rabiul Islam, Contestant
  • Naim Islam, Contestant
  • Sohan Nadim, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  Aye Novice
  • Arup Das Zehan, Coach
  • Arup Das, Contestant
  • Maksudur Rahman Khan, Contestant
  • Syed Towfiqur Rahim, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_2nd Trial
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • Roshan Nepal, Contestant
  • Gunjan Yadav, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Ajaxs
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Rasel Hossain, Contestant
  • Mohammad Rezaul Karim, Contestant
  • Md Imran Khan, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Coder71
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Surajit Biswas, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Faisal, Contestant
  • Shohanur Rahman, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Infinte Loop
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Jaki Al Amin, Contestant
  • Shagota Mondal Divya, Contestant
  • Fahmida Rahman Liza, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Reloaded
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Ashik Al Abdullah, Contestant
  • Zulfikar Ali, Contestant
  • Abdus Salam, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Stark
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Munim Hossain, Contestant
  • Subir Mukherjee, Contestant
  • Farzin Mukit, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_The Eins Team
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • SUDIPTO BARAL, Contestant
  • Animesh Khashkel, Contestant
  • Rafsan Uddin Beg Rizan, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Warriors
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Shadik Faysal, Contestant
  • Mizanur Rahaman, Contestant
  • Rifat Rahman, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_Xebec
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Alif Biswas, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Yakin Rubaiat, Contestant
Patuakhali Science and Technology University   [URL]
Team name:  PSTU_ZeroAccess
  • Sajal Saha, Coach
  • Bhugol Bijoy Chakma, Contestant
  • Azharul Islam, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_AC++
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Nafisa Anjum, Contestant
  • Aritry Das, Contestant
  • Umme Imoon, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC Beginners
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Ishraqul Hoque, Contestant
  • Abdul karim, Contestant
  • Raihan uddin, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Bit
  • Minhaz Hossain, Coach
  • enu enan, Contestant
  • gazi masum, Contestant
  • Fahad munir, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_CHASERS
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Arafat Ali, Contestant
  • Sadia Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Irfan Sabbir, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC CODE
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Gazi Asru, Contestant
  • Saimon Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Rakibul Hoque, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Code_Hunter
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Sanjoy Biswas, Contestant
  • Suma Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Sanu Marma, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Epsilon
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Robiul Hasan, Contestant
  • Mozammel Hoque Nasif, Contestant
  • Shahidul Alam Riyad, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_ERROR
  • Minhaz Hossain, Coach
  • Mishkat Alam, Contestant
  • Ankit Dhar, Contestant
  • Amirul Islam, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Infinity
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Pratim Chowdhury, Contestant
  • RAKIBUL HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • muhammad shihab rahman, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_ingenious
  • Minhaz Hossain, Coach
  • Nazmun Naher Kalam, Contestant
  • Joyshree Mozumder, Contestant
  • Rubaiya Ruba, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC Perk
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Aka Das, Contestant
  • Sumi Das, Contestant
  • suraiya surubi, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC PHOENIX
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Ishmam Azim, Contestant
  • Tanvir Hasan Sakib, Contestant
  • Susmoy Sen Gupta, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC Scratch
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Masum Billah, Contestant
  • Minhajul Islam, Contestant
  • Sadman Rizwan, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_SPARKLE
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Manisha Dey, Contestant
  • Aishwarya Ghose, Contestant
  • Farheen Mahmood Khan, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC Sparkles
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Abhishek Dhar, Contestant
  • Jannatun Naeem Hira, Contestant
  • Nazifa Tabassum, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Sprinter
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Abid Al Aqib, Contestant
  • Abir Das, Contestant
  • Joy Gosh, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC STUBBORN
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Sultan Md Ayman, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Siddiquee, Contestant
  • Md Hosen Zisad, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_unsigned
  • Minhaz Hossain, Coach
  • Pious Mitra, Contestant
  • Jitun Mohajan, Contestant
  • Joy Mozumder, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  PUC_Vector
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Aminur Rahman, Contestant
  • Mahmod Saad, Contestant
  • Omar Sharif, Contestant
Premier University   [URL]
Team name:  Team Irresistible
  • Mehedi Hasan, Coach
  • Shajid Hassan, Contestant
  • Ibrahim Nishat, Contestant
  • Arefin Rafi, Contestant
Presidency University   [URL]
Team name:  BAT
  • Nadia Binte Asif, Coach
  • Aminul Islam, Contestant
  • Maryam Sultana, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Tushar, Contestant
Presidency University   [URL]
Team name:  PU_Code_Riders
  • Syed Huq, Coach
  • Tarek Hassan, Contestant
  • Shahadat Hossain, Contestant
  • Rakib Uddin, Contestant
Presidency University   [URL]
Team name:  PU_Wild_Pointer
  • Rashadul Kabir, Coach
  • Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Apu Sangma, Contestant
  • Assaduzzaman Sohan, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  ABC
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Afzal Hossain, Contestant
  • Emran Khan, Contestant
  • Md Al Mahmud, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  Learners
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Halima Mowla Anna, Contestant
  • Marium Pervin, Contestant
  • Tamanna Tasnim Reja, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  Left Shift
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Forhad Ibn Haque, Contestant
  • Meheraz Istiak, Contestant
  • Nur Mohammad, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  One Bit Left
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Shaiful Islam, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
  • Tanvir Hasan Tanu, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  Right Shift
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan Faysal, Contestant
  • Arif khan, Contestant
  • Marzan Naznin, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  shining programar team (SPT)
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Hossain Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ripon Ahmed, Contestant
  • Omar Faruq, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  Simple Thinkers'
  • Abdullah Al Noman, Coach
  • Abdullah Al Noman, Contestant
  • Tithi Dev, Contestant
  • Asif Khan, Contestant
  • Asif Mimi Rabby, Contestant
Primeasia University   [URL]
Team name:  Y-nots!
  • Mohin Uddin Majumder, Coach
  • Afrin Jahan Chowdhury, Contestant
  • PURABY DEV, Contestant
  • Shahriare Neon, Contestant
Prime University   [URL]
Team name:  PU_Beta
  • Nazmul Shahadat, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan Abir, Contestant
  • Monowar Hossain, Contestant
  • Alamin Hossain, Contestant
Prime University   [URL]
Team name:  PU Puzzle
  • Nazmul Shahadat, Coach
  • Md Arif Hossen, Contestant
  • Md Shanewyz Molla, Contestant
  • GM Rogib Wahid, Contestant
Prime University   [URL]
Team name:  Swordfish
  • Nazmul Shahadat, Coach
  • Md Alamin, Contestant
  • Md Mahadi Hasan Khan, Contestant
  • Nahin Sabbir, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MRX_RUET
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Ahammad Abdul Barik, Contestant
  • Sabbir Hasan, Contestant
  • Mizanur Rahman, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_3_Musketeers
  • Md Rabiul Islam, Coach
  • Shantana Mirdha, Contestant
  • Nafisa Sabnam Shama, Contestant
  • Tadmira Shermin, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_ADA
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Nafiya Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tahosina Monir Anonna, Contestant
  • Sadia Kabir Dina, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Avoid_errors
  • Biprodip Pal, Coach
  • A B, Contestant
  • Zahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Baby_Programmers
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • IBNA MASUD RANA PARVEJ, Contestant
  • MD JAMIL SHIKDER, Contestant
  • MD AUKERUL MOIN SHUVO, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Beginner_101
  • Md Ali Hossain, Coach
  • Shahwat Hasnaine, Contestant
  • Tauhedul Islam, Contestant
  • Risal Shahriar Shefin, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Binary_Tree
  • Biprodip Pal, Coach
  • Md Atik Ahamed, Contestant
  • Muktar Hossain, Contestant
  • Minhazur Rahman, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Code_Dreamers
  • Rizoan Toufiq, Coach
  • Sozib Hossain, Contestant
  • Fatin Faiaz Isty, Contestant
  • Md Al Siam Siam, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_COMET
  • Firoz Mahmud, Coach
  • Nur E Anika Anan, Contestant
  • Farhana Rahman, Contestant
  • Ishrat Jahan Swarna, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET.console.log()
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Md Ismail Hossain, Contestant
  • Shahad Mahmud, Contestant
  • Mominul Islam Rasel, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_DYENS
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Fayed Anik, Contestant
  • Saleh Mohammed Shahriar, Contestant
  • Fahim Sifnatul, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Echo
  • Rizoan Toufiq, Coach
  • Nasif Mahbub, Contestant
  • Nurul Islam Nobel, Contestant
  • Moshiur Rahman, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Green_Coders
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Sakhawat Hossain, Contestant
  • Md Khokon Ali, Contestant
  • Jayed Hasan Rakib, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_HAT
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Md Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • ASHIKUR RAHMAN NABIR, Contestant
  • HABIBUR RAHMAN, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUETian girls
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Sumiya Asha, Contestant
  • Afsana Mimi, Contestant
  • Shaila Sharmin, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUETian_Girls_Warrior
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Tasmia Jannat, Contestant
  • Tanjina Rahman, Contestant
  • Rabeya Tus Sadia, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_inspired
  • Biprodip Pal, Coach
  • Ikbal Hossain, Contestant
  • Shahed Jamil, Contestant
  • Emrul Kayes, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_JNS
  • Firoz Mahmud, Coach
  • Morsheda Jeba, Contestant
  • Shegufa Rob, Contestant
  • Ashma Tabasshum, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Let_us_C
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Moumita Chakraborty, Contestant
  • Farjana parvin, Contestant
  • Monoshi Kumar Roy, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_MINIONS
  • Md Rabiul Islam, Coach
  • Mahmudul Hassan, Contestant
  • Naziur Rahman, Contestant
  • Asif Abdullah Rokoni, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_OzmaKappa
  • Md Ali Hossain, Coach
  • Md Rakibul Alam, Contestant
  • Sanjay Dey, Contestant
  • Sazal Kumar Sarkar, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_power_puff_girls
  • Md Rabiul Islam, Coach
  • Lamiya Ahmed, Contestant
  • Tahsin Tasnia Khan, Contestant
  • Zannat E Tasnim, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Preliminary_Failure
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Nahid Al-Asib, Contestant
  • MD ABUL KALAM, Contestant
  • A K M Rabby, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Primal
  • Firoz Mahmud, Coach
  • Khan Fashee Monowar, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al pias, Contestant
  • Towhid Sarwar, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Quest
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Debashis Gupta, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Kazi Amit Hasan Shuvo, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Raiders
  • Md Ali Hossain, Coach
  • Tasin Haiwan, Contestant
  • Tazbinur Rahaman, Contestant
  • Khalid Syfullah, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Robo15
  • Biprodip Pal, Coach
  • Abu Farhad, Contestant
  • fuad hasan, Contestant
  • Sabbir Pulok, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_rocket
  • Rizoan Toufiq, Coach
  • Ahmed Al Beruny, Contestant
  • Yamin Haque, Contestant
  • nibaron kumar, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Rotten_Apple
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Utsha Das, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Azmain Yakin Srizon, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ruet_sap
  • Firoz Mahmud, Coach
  • Sabbir Ahmed, Contestant
  • Abdullah Mohammad Khan, Contestant
  • Pronab Sarker, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Team_Null_Pointer
  • Md Rabiul Islam, Coach
  • Shahriar Adib, Contestant
  • Mustafijur Rahman, Contestant
  • Shawon Kumar Saha, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_the_last_hope
  • Md Rabiul Islam, Coach
  • Rohijul Islam, Contestant
  • Anjarul Islam, Contestant
  • Pranab Sarker, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Thriller_Bark
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Md Munawar Hussain, Contestant
  • Tahsin Masrur, Contestant
  • Shafiul Nobe, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_trio_coders
  • Md Ali Hossain, Coach
  • Mehedi Hasan, Contestant
  • Seefat Hossain Himel, Contestant
  • Snahashis Roy, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_UTD
  • Rizoan Toufiq, Coach
  • Utshab Ghosh, Contestant
  • Dhruba Mitra, Contestant
  • Rakibul Islam Touhid, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_We Girls
  • Barshon Sen, Coach
  • Mehera Binte Mizan, Contestant
  • Nawmee Razia Rahman, Contestant
  • Tasfia Seuti, Contestant
Rajshahi University of Engineering & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  RUET_Wounded_But_!Dead
  • Firoz Mahmud, Coach
  • Rakibul Hassan, Contestant
  • Pritom Paul, Contestant
  • MD Hasinur Rahman, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Coder SUST
  • Imam Hasan, Coach
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_91
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • MD SHAHIDUL ISLAM, Contestant
  • Abu Sayed Robel, Contestant
  • Preonath Shuvo, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Backslash_Zero
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Sowmen Das, Contestant
  • Md Mahir Labib, Contestant
  • Partha Protim Paul, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_beginners
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Nirjas Jakilim, Contestant
  • Arnob kumar saha, Contestant
  • Partha Sarker, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_BlackLotus
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Faisal Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mahir Hasan, Contestant
  • Nishat Tasnim Ahmed Meem, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Brothers 3360
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Hasibul Akash, Contestant
  • Fazla Alvi, Contestant
  • Mahfuz Nafi, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Bucket_Sort
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Arup Datta, Contestant
  • ALI HASAN MD LINKON, Contestant
  • ZUBAIR AHMED RAFI, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Dreamers
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Hrithik Barua, Contestant
  • Shamim Hossain, Contestant
  • Sara Mounata, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_espero
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Prithwiraj Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Partha Protim Das, Contestant
  • Nayeem Ehtesham, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_finiteloop
  • Biswapriyo Chakrabarty, Coach
  • Yusuf Ali, Contestant
  • Nayem Hasan Apu, Contestant
  • Anwar Hossain, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Graviton
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Tanvir Hossain, Contestant
  • mohaimen abid mahadi, Contestant
  • Kazi Nahian Hossain, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_gryffindor
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Satabdi Das, Contestant
  • Syeda Jannatus Saba, Contestant
  • Rifa Nabila Zannat, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Hackenbush
  • Marium Jannat, Coach
  • Aisha Khatun, Contestant
  • A K M Fakhrul Hossain Mishal, Contestant
  • Rajan Raju, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_ILLUMINATI
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Aundrila Acharjee, Contestant
  • Mohsina Jannat, Contestant
  • Sristy Sangskriti, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_infinite_Loop
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • BIDDUT SARKER BIJOY, Contestant
  • Towhid Ahmed Foysal, Contestant
  • AVIK SAHA, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_JNS
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Sakib Hasan Jeebon, Contestant
  • Md Mazharul Alam Sanvi, Contestant
  • Md Nesar Uddin Sorkar, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_JokerMen
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Maruf Akond, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Palash, Contestant
  • Ovishek Paul, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_KALOBONDUK
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Yasmi tohabar Evon, Contestant
  • Islam Rafiul, Contestant
  • Waqil Shopnil, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Lazy Sleepers
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Arafater Rahaman Arup, Contestant
  • Akif Azwad, Contestant
  • Ishraq Galib, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Malware
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • enamul Haque, Contestant
  • Armanul Islam, Contestant
  • PEYAL MAMUN, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Megamind
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Zobaer Hossain, Contestant
  • ANAM IBNA HARUN, Contestant
  • Ahnaf Samin, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_MNS-Citadel
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Shahriar Ahmed, Contestant
  • Manash Bhattacharjee, Contestant
  • Rakibul Nayeem, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Nerdforce
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Shahazadi Nowrin, Contestant
  • Ovi Rahman, Contestant
  • Rafil Shah, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_No_idea
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • M Firoz Ahmed, Contestant
  • Archi Arani Basak, Contestant
  • Mayami Purkayastha, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Numb 2 code
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Shams Ivon, Contestant
  • Nurul Karim, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Oporajita
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Merajatul Ferdaus, Contestant
  • Lubna Haque, Contestant
  • Sabikun Nammi, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Peak_Seeker
  • Sheikh Nabil Mohammad, Coach
  • Jubair Araf, Contestant
  • jakir hossain, Contestant
  • Arnab Sen Sharma, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Sust_PiedPipers
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Nayeem Ahmed, Contestant
  • Badrudduza Ahmed Fahim, Contestant
  • Ahsan Aziz Ishan, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_PieTrios
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Abdul Mazid Adnan, Contestant
  • Syed Imam Mahdi, Contestant
  • Aminul Islam, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Recursion
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • MD NOOR HASAN ANIK, Contestant
  • Quazi Md Fazle Hasan Fahim, Contestant
  • nafis mustakin, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_sidekicks
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Sharmin Ahmed, Contestant
  • Muthmainna Mou, Contestant
  • Nazia Tasnim, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_slash N
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Md Shariful Islam, Contestant
  • md mustafizur rahman, Contestant
  • Soikot Sarkar, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_STARKS
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Shamihul Limon, Contestant
  • Mishkat Mustafid, Contestant
  • Mushtaq Shahriyar Rafee, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_STD
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Dipto Dey Dip, Contestant
  • Shahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Tanvir Hossain Yuvraz, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_STS
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Muhammad Shahadat Hossain, Contestant
  • Khondoker Ittehadul Islam, Contestant
  • Tasdidur Rahman, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Taada
  • Biswapriyo Chakrabarty, Coach
  • Tanmoy Krishna Das, Contestant
  • Dayamoy Datta, Contestant
  • Anisur Rahman, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST Team Pi
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • nazia nishat, Contestant
  • Jarin Tasnim Rafa, Contestant
  • Kazi Tushita Tahsin, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_TeamX
  • Md Saiful Islam, Coach
  • Md Kazi Nayeem, Contestant
  • Moudud Ahmed Khan Shahriar, Contestant
  • Md Nazim Uddin, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_The_Leopards
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Uttom Akash, Contestant
  • Dipto Mondal, Contestant
  • Koushik Sarker Seemanto, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_TNT
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Tanvironnesa Hapsha, Contestant
  • Nishat Tamanna, Contestant
  • Tamanna Molla Tanni, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_TPF
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • fairuz maliha, Contestant
  • priya paul, Contestant
  • Tanzila Akter Pushpu, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Troyee
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Tasmia Alamgir, Contestant
  • Nahiyan nasrah Nahiyan, Contestant
  • Samapty saha puja, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_UnoBingsho
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Mashum Eesha, Contestant
  • Faiyaz Khan, Contestant
  • Shifath Rahman, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Valarmorghulis
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Numan Al Nahian, Contestant
  • Shahadat Hossain Nirob, Contestant
  • Sunipun Talukder, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_valkary
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Istiak Ahmed, Contestant
  • Mahmud Pavel, Contestant
  • Shahriar Habib Sony, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Vittu_Mama
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Maksudur Rahman Munif, Contestant
  • Alauddin Saikat, Contestant
  • Raihan Ullah, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Void_Sieve
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Manal Aymaan, Contestant
  • Dhruba Joyti Sarker, Contestant
  • Tajkia Nuri, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_wenger_out
  • Ayesha Tasnim, Coach
  • Minul Hasan Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Avi Mallick, Contestant
  • Shishir Roy, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_WhiteSpace
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Nazmul Islam, Contestant
  • Maruf Ahmed Mridul, Contestant
  • Foyaz Rahman Akanda, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_Wizard
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Raihan Kabir Fahim, Contestant
  • Humayan Kabir, Contestant
  • Protik Nag, Contestant
Shahjalal University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SUST_ZeroPointZero
  • Enamul Hassan, Coach
  • Shah Ali Hridoy, Contestant
  • Saiful Islam, Contestant
  • Abdur Raafee Mohammad, Contestant
Sheikh Fazilatunnesa Mujib University, Jamlpur   [URL]
Team name:  SFMU_Archers
  • Fazle Rabby, Coach
  • Shourov Hossen, Contestant
  • Rashedul Islam, Contestant
  • Shafatul Masud, Contestant
Sheikh Fazilatunnesa Mujib University, Jamlpur   [URL]
Team name:  SFMU_Erurite
  • Fazle Rabby, Coach
  • Nazma Akter, Contestant
  • Kaniz Fatema, Contestant
  • Akhi Islam, Contestant
Sonargaon University   [URL]
Team name:  BIT_MINERS_SU
  • Likhan Banik, Coach
  • Golam Azam, Contestant
  • Rokibul Hossain, Contestant
  • Mushfiqur Rahman, Contestant
Sonargaon University   [URL]
Team name:  NOOBS_SU
  • Likhan Banik, Coach
  • S M Ibne Muntasir Al Mamun, Contestant
  • Kazi Rifat Rahaman, Contestant
  • OLI ULLAH, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  Bottom Pocket
  • Shifat Raihan, Coach
  • Rahul Prasad, Contestant
  • Shifat Raihan, Contestant
  • pritom tawsif, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_107
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Faria Sanjida Chowdhury, Contestant
  • Monowarul Islam Linkon, Contestant
  • Jeba tasnia, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_AAM
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • AL-AMIN HOSSEN, Contestant
  • Apurba Hasan Khan, Contestant
  • Muntasir Mamun, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_ACODER
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Najmul Hasan, Contestant
  • ESHAN RAKIB, Contestant
  • Mashud Rana, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Arise
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Al Amin Hosain, Contestant
  • Rumpa Islam, Contestant
  • Israt Jahan, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Beginner's_Luck
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • naim ahmed, Contestant
  • Mosaddek Molla, Contestant
  • Muntasir Pranta, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Blank_Space
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Akrabul Islam Imran, Contestant
  • Tanvir Ahmed Sojal, Contestant
  • Nasir Uddin, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_CODEbreakerZ
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Istiaq Ahmed, Contestant
  • Arup debnath, Contestant
  • sk mosiur rahman Rifat, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_core_i_43
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Ziad Abdul Bari, Contestant
  • Kaniz Fatima, Contestant
  • Somiya Khan Prity, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Debuggers
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Afsana Akter Eva, Contestant
  • Moumita Kabir Ananna, Contestant
  • Aziza Tahsin Nawshin, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Decoder_RAY
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Iqbal Hossen Riaz, Contestant
  • Shahriar Ahmed Shawon, Contestant
  • md yousuf, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Dominoes
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Rubaiya Doula, Contestant
  • Aditi Karmakar, Contestant
  • Nayem Siddique, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_EMPTY
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Emdadul Haque, Contestant
  • Sanzida Hossain, Contestant
  • shahiduzzaman saikat, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_glorious_programmer
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Muhammed Sazzed Hossain, Contestant
  • Sazzad Hossain, Contestant
  • Siamur Rahman, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Insiders
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Md Naimur Rahman, Contestant
  • Foyshal Rahman, Contestant
  • Tanvir Ahmed Robbany, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Kidz_Coder
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Chowdhury Asif, Contestant
  • Rakibul Islam, Contestant
  • Musharrat Tabassum, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Kingpins
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Syed Intiser Ahsan, Contestant
  • Shamin Asfaq, Contestant
  • Kazi Fazle Azim Rabi, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_LogicWinners
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Md Sazzad Hossan, Contestant
  • Niloy Niil, Contestant
  • Aslam Sikder, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_maniac
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Jafry Deep, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Farhan, Contestant
  • Jakaria Hossain Ridoy, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_MIRROR-52
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Onik Hasan, Contestant
  • Raihanul Islam, Contestant
  • Rayhan Pial, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Nebula
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Sanjana Rahman, Contestant
  • Marzia Akhter Sonia, Contestant
  • Rifa Zakia, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_NNR
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
  • Nafiul Islam, Contestant
  • Nazmul Kabir, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_nothing
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • aninda halder, Contestant
  • Morshed Alam Raju, Contestant
  • Sakib Shahriyar Pathan, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Overlooked
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Md Rana Hossain, Contestant
  • Shihab Hossain, Contestant
  • Ziaul Hoque Ripon, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Pixy
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Shanzida Anika Mim, Contestant
  • Nashid Mobtashim, Contestant
  • NAZMUL SAKIB, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Rangers
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Faruk Ahmed, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Jamil, Contestant
  • Jahidur Rahman, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_return_zero
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Md Shakil Ahammed, Contestant
  • Jahirul Jitu, Contestant
  • Sumon Sardar, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Saturn
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Nur Mohsin, Contestant
  • Mijanur Rahaman, Contestant
  • amina rahman, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_scanf_43
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Nafija Anjum, Contestant
  • Zakir Hossain, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Masud, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Scroll
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Sayed Hasan, Contestant
  • zuadul islam, Contestant
  • marof mia, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_SIM
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Imran khan, Contestant
  • Syed Mukibur Rahman, Contestant
  • Abu bakkar shiddique shuvo, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_squad
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Tanvir Hasan, Contestant
  • Mahmuda Akter Isha, Contestant
  • Md Mamun Or Rashid, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Stormborn
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Anik Kumar Chakrabortty, Contestant
  • Mahamudul Hasan Shaon, Contestant
  • Shazzad Shaon, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_STRIKERS
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Zubayer Hasan, Contestant
  • Shahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Alex Mamunur Rashid, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_The_Defenders
  • Mahbub Hasan, Coach
  • Archina Mahmuda Asha, Contestant
  • Al-Emran Ibn Shayed, Contestant
  • Abdullah Al Rakib, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_The_Ultimates
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Muzahidul Islam, Contestant
  • Nur Mohammad, Contestant
  • Ikhlas Uddin Pranto, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Valyrian
  • Rajon Bardhan, Coach
  • Mahbub Ahmed, Contestant
  • AR Pavel, Contestant
  • Ebrahim Rian, Contestant
Southeast University, Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SEU_Youth_Programmers
  • Ashiqur Rahman, Coach
  • Mazharul Alam, Contestant
  • Joyonto karmakar, Contestant
  • Momen Tohin, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Dragons
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Pritom Dutta, Contestant
  • JOBAYER HOSSAIN, Contestant
  • Bijon Kanti Munshi, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Dream Crusher
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Shaffat Dipu, Contestant
  • Md Zobayer Mahmud Khan, Contestant
  • Mohi Uddin, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Error
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmed, Contestant
  • RAKIB HASSAN, Contestant
  • Tutul Hossain, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Infinitum Nihil
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Abu Masum, Contestant
  • Mushfiqur Rahman, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Shawon, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB RIGID
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Nahid Hasan, Contestant
  • Shaiful Islam, Contestant
  • tamim wasif, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Second Foundation
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Ahasan Habib Badhon, Contestant
  • Shakil Rana, Contestant
  • Ahsanul shihab, Contestant
Stamford University Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB Tangent
  • Tarif Ezaz, Coach
  • Sujit Mandal, Contestant
  • Sabbir Rahman, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Back_Slash
  • Muntasir Hasan Kanchan, Coach
  • Tonmoy Halder, Contestant
  • Hasin Raiyan, Contestant
  • Afzal Shorif, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Fusion
  • Muhammad Masud Tarek, Coach
  • John Bright Golder, Contestant
  • Tameem Khan, Contestant
  • Mehedi Hasan Tushar, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_LimeLight
  • Muntasir Hasan Kanchan, Coach
  • Faysal Ahmed, Contestant
  • Susmoy Biswas, Contestant
  • Mahadi Hasan, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Lime_Light
  • Muntasir Hasan Kanchan, Coach
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Phoenix
  • Muhammad Masud Tarek, Coach
  • Leema Akhter, Contestant
  • Rahnuma Tabassom, Contestant
  • Amatul Uzma, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Prospect_of_Detour
  • Muhammad Masud Tarek, Coach
  • Mahfuzul Haque Khan Faysal, Contestant
  • Mayesha Tabassum Labiba, Contestant
  • Mahfuz Ahmed Rasel, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Pyxis
  • Muntasir Hasan Kanchan, Coach
  • Ilma Afrin, Contestant
  • Prohollad Banik, Contestant
  • Anjarul Hoque, Contestant
State University of Bangladesh   [URL]
Team name:  SUB_Silent_Assassins
  • Muhammad Masud Tarek, Coach
  • Nayan Saha Dip, Contestant
  • kumkum habiba, Contestant
  • Sabrina Zaman, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_Attack
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Abdullah al-Mamun, Contestant
  • Md Amanulla, Contestant
  • Shariful Islam, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_DespicableMe
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Israkul Haque, Contestant
  • ASADULLAH PRANTO, Contestant
  • Arnab Ahamed Siam, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_JSN
  • Mahfuzur Rahaman, Coach
  • Sohel Ahmed, Contestant
  • Nobel Dhar, Contestant
  • joydrath roy, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_Kaktarua
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Onabil Saha Gaurob, Contestant
  • sabbir Hossain, Contestant
  • Ashik Iqbal, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_MENTOS
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • mir sabbir alam, Contestant
  • Ehsanul Hoque, Contestant
  • Abu Toha Md Faisal, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_rupkotha
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Nusrat Humaira, Contestant
  • Ranak Jahan Rupa, Contestant
  • sadia tonni, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_Titanium
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Johurul Islam, Contestant
  • Taskinur Rahman, Contestant
  • Razorshi Prozzwal Talukder, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  SEC_we_dont_know
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Sagar Chandra Das, Contestant
  • Tajrian Binta Jahid, Contestant
  • Abir Hasan Mubin, Contestant
Sylhet Engineering College   [URL]
Team name:  slow_walk_sec
  • Md Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Yousuf Ahmed, Contestant
  • Omor Faruk, Contestant
  • Hj Monir, Contestant
Sylhet International University   [URL]
Team name:  Okimuro
  • MD ASHIQUL ISLAM RAJIB, Coach
  • Tanmoy Acharjee, Contestant
  • Asiya Akhter, Contestant
  • Rupa Debnath, Contestant
Sylhet International University   [URL]
Team name:  SIU_LasT3
  • M.A.G. Asif, Coach
  • Md Abdul Momin, Contestant
  • Misbah Ahmed, Contestant
  • Umor Faruk Jahangir, Contestant
Sylhet International University   [URL]
Team name:  SIU_Methaphysical Three
  • M.A.G. Asif, Coach
  • Gonesh Chandra Das, Contestant
  • Rasel Miah, Contestant
  • Nazmus Sakib Ohee, Contestant
Sylhet International University   [URL]
Team name:  SIU_Unit-X
  • M.A.G. Asif, Coach
  • Tuaha Alim, Contestant
  • Mitul Hasan, Contestant
  • Shah Thuha, Contestant
Sylhet International University   [URL]
Team name:  UnSolved_PuzZle
  • MD ASHIQUL ISLAM RAJIB, Coach
  • Asad Ahmed, Contestant
  • Ziaul Haque, Contestant
  • Tanmoy Roy, Contestant
Sylhet Polytechnic Institute   [URL]
Team name:  SPI_Coders
  • Alamgir Hossain, Coach
  • Masud Bhuiyan, Contestant
  • Md Mahamodul Hasan, Contestant
  • Md Imran Nazir, Contestant
The Millennium University   [URL]
Team name:  TMU_MATRIX_4
  • Abhinaya Chandra Saha, Coach
  • MD Yakub Ali, Contestant
  • Md Riazul Hoque, Contestant
  • Monirul Islam, Contestant
The University of Asia Pacific   [URL]
Team name:  IGNORED_NST
  • Suman Bhadra, Coach
  • Tanvir Ahmmed, Contestant
  • Nayem Hossain, Contestant
  • Mahmudul Hasan Shahin, Contestant
The University of Asia Pacific   [URL]
Team name:  UAP_Absolute Zero
  • Anika Anwar, Coach
  • Md Remon Hasan Apu, Contestant
  • Abu Kaisar Jamil, Contestant
  • Nishat Sultana Nisha, Contestant