The 2014 ACM-ICPC Asia Guangzhou Regional Contest

ChinaHong KongDPR KoreaMongolia

Main info

  • Rules: Finals - Regional
  • Local page
  • Contest date:
    • 22 Nov - 23 Nov '14
  • Registration dates:
    • 10 Oct - 30 Dec '14
It is 3 year(s) and 241 days after contest

Check out

The regional contest hosted by South China University of Technology represents the geographic area of China, Guangdong. The contest is sponsored by IBM. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 22 Nov - 23 Nov '14.
The registration is open between 10 Oct - 30 Dec '14.


 

The 2014 ACM-ICPC Asia Guangzhou Onsite Contest

Airforce Engineering University   [URL]
Team name:  CPRush
  • feng-qin zhang, Coach
  • Tengyao Li, Contestant
  • Fute Shang, Contestant
  • Mengfei Wang, Contestant
Anhui University   [URL]
Team name:  void
  • Jian Zhou, Coach
  • xinghe jiang, Contestant
  • chun Jiang, Contestant
  • shangqi meng, Contestant
Anhui University   [URL]
Team name:  三个西瓜
  • Jian Zhou, Coach
  • Wei Jing, Contestant
  • Zhaoyu Wang, Contestant
  • Huikang Yi, Contestant
Beihang University   [URL]
Team name:  HentaiSpirit
  • Pengyu DU, Coach
  • Jiancheng LI, Contestant
  • yibo Liu, Contestant
  • Shuai ZHOU, Contestant
Beihang University   [URL]
Team name:  I-PPPei
  • Pengyu DU, Coach
  • Peilun Li, Contestant
  • QuanPei Lin, Contestant
  • Pei Zhang, Contestant
Beijing Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BIT_2Bpencil
  • jiehao chen, Coach
  • Minghan Liu, Contestant
  • Chong Niu, Contestant
  • Huan Qin, Contestant
Beijing Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BIT_illusion
  • Yonggang Lin, Coach
  • Tianxiao Fu, Contestant
  • Chen Su, Contestant
  • Yi Yi, Contestant
Beijing Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  BIT_Veritas
  • jiehao chen, Coach
  • Rongqian Jia, Contestant
  • Hongyu Pan, Contestant
  • Yixuan Xiao, Contestant
Beijing Institute of Technology, Zhuhai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  zhbit_Delay_no_more
  • Yuan Zhang, Coach
  • YongWang Gu, Contestant
  • BaQun Luo, Contestant
  • Yulei Ni, Contestant
Beijing Institute of Technology, Zhuhai Campus   [URL]
Team name:  zhbit_rotate_div
  • Yuan Zhang, Coach
  • Zhuangfeng Chen, Contestant
  • Ruibin Huang, Contestant
  • ZhanHui Lin, Contestant
Beijing Jiaotong University   [URL]
Team name:  Hyacinth
  • Hua Huang, Coach
  • YanBin Kang, Contestant
  • Shiying Luo, Contestant
  • Shu Wang, Contestant
Beijing Jiaotong University   [URL]
Team name:  lightmoon
  • Hua Huang, Coach
  • Dalu Feng, Contestant
  • ChaoBin Xiang, Contestant
  • Lei Zhao, Contestant
Beijing Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  neverleft
  • Su Feng, Coach
  • Hui Chen, Contestant
  • Gaoxiang Chen, Contestant
  • Qiaoyi Sheng, Contestant
Beijing Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  untitled1
  • Su Feng, Coach
  • Ran Chen, Contestant
  • Lei Wu, Contestant
  • Xiaohang Yu, Contestant
Beijing Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  xiaohai
  • Su Feng, Coach
  • Lanjun Duan, Contestant
  • Yi Li, Contestant
  • Lingxiao Ma, Contestant
Beijing Normal University Zhuhai   [URL]
Team name:  BNUZ_Snoopy
  • Yunlun Luo, Coach
  • Jiacheng Cai, Contestant
  • Sijia Chen, Contestant
  • Huifan Qu, Contestant
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications   [URL]
Team name:  A cappella
  • Ming Fang, Coach
  • Zhengyang Li, Contestant
  • Sifan Weng, Contestant
  • Ying Zeng, Contestant
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications   [URL]
Team name:  Bigger Miao
  • Ming Fang, Coach
  • sijia Chen, Contestant
  • Siwei Wang, Contestant
  • Xinyi Xu, Contestant
Beijing University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ThinkingFish
  • HongYu Gao, Coach
  • Lun Du, Contestant
  • Ning Li, Contestant
  • Hanqing Shi, Contestant
Central China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Meow
  • Ye JunMin, Coach
  • Zhu Huangjian, Contestant
  • Fei Xingjian, Contestant
  • Shi Yuan, Contestant
Central China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  teamtie
  • Ye JunMin, Coach
  • Chu Liu, Contestant
  • Lianhui Xu, Contestant
  • Zitao Zeng, Contestant
Central South University   [URL]
Team name:  CSU_legendary
  • Zailiang Chen, Coach
  • qi he, Contestant
  • ziming liang, Contestant
  • Wenwei Liu, Contestant
Changsha University   [URL]
Team name:  At sixes and sevens
  • wei ge, Coach
  • liqi he, Contestant
  • xiao kang wang, Contestant
  • xin ru yang, Contestant
Chengdu Neusoft University   [URL]
Team name:  OrzOrzOrz
  • Xinqiao Yu, Coach
  • Xin Luo, Contestant
  • Chunshan Sun, Contestant
  • Tailong Wu, Contestant
China University of Geosciences (Wuhan)   [URL]
Team name:  HHD
  • Feng Zhang, Coach
  • Yalei Ding, Contestant
  • Zihao Hu, Contestant
  • Hu Jiahuan, Contestant
Donghua University   [URL]
Team name:  Transformers
  • Guojin Zhu, Coach
  • Tao Wang, Contestant
  • Hao Xu, Contestant
  • Bin Zeng, Contestant
East China Jiaotong University   [URL]
Team name:  Eternal
  • Juan Zhou, Coach
  • Mingming Cheng, Contestant
  • wenlin fang, Contestant
  • jinke Zheng, Contestant
East China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Onlyif
  • Yugen Du, Coach
  • Jingyi Li, Contestant
  • Zhe Lin, Contestant
  • Weixin Wang, Contestant
East China University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  JustTank
  • Yongjun Luo, Coach
  • Guisheng Fan, Co-coach
  • Min Cai, Contestant
  • zhipeng chen, Contestant
  • jiapeng xu, Contestant
Fudan University   [URL]
Team name:  ~0u>>1
  • Weiwei Sun, Coach
  • Tang Dingyi, Contestant
  • Jiang Qize, Contestant
  • ma tianyi, Contestant
Fudan University   [URL]
Team name:  Bright.Future
  • Weiwei Sun, Coach
  • Zhengzhong Jin, Contestant
  • Xiaotao Liang, Contestant
  • Xiyou Zhou, Contestant
Fudan University   [URL]
Team name:  Stickman
  • Weiwei Sun, Coach
  • Jingrong Chen, Contestant
  • Jiyang Gong, Contestant
  • Junyan Jiang, Contestant
Fujian Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  FJNU_LAB104
  • Zheng xiaojian, Coach
  • Ke shuai, Contestant
  • Zhuo yifan, Contestant
  • Guo yumei, Contestant
Fuzhou University   [URL]
Team name:  bingo
  • Yanggeng Fu, Coach
  • Junjie Huang, Contestant
  • XunPeng Huang, Contestant
  • Min Li, Contestant
Fuzhou University   [URL]
Team name:  NameSpace
  • Yanggeng Fu, Coach
  • XIn Huang, Contestant
  • chen mingqin, Contestant
  • ying zhu, Contestant
Fuzhou University   [URL]
Team name:  team012
  • Yanggeng Fu, Coach
  • Manna Su, Contestant
  • GUO XIAODONG, Contestant
  • PENG ZOU, Contestant
Guangdong University of Finance & Economics   [URL]
Team name:  GDUFE_widowmaker
  • Wenyu Gao, Coach
  • Junhong Chen, Contestant
  • Guikai Fang, Contestant
  • Jiongbin Zhou, Contestant
Guangdong University of Finance & Economics   [URL]
Team name:  GDUFE_WTF
  • Wenyu Gao, Coach
  • Yuguang Han, Contestant
  • Xufan Xie, Contestant
  • Xianzhang Zeng, Contestant
Guangdong University of Foreign Studies   [URL]
Team name:  Program_Advance
  • Qi Zheng, Coach
  • Senhai Chen, Contestant
  • Xuxu Hong, Contestant
  • Zhiwei Pan, Contestant
Guangdong University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  GDUT _ZxZ
  • Xuandong Sun, Coach
  • Xiaoguang Xue, Contestant
  • Guixin Zheng, Contestant
  • Zuolv Zhong, Contestant
Guangdong University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  SpecialForce
  • Xuandong Sun, Coach
  • Jiongjiang Lan, Contestant
  • ZhenDong Liang, Contestant
  • Jidong Zhang, Contestant
Guangdong University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  TakeMeZBTakeMyFly
  • Xuandong Sun, Coach
  • yuxuan huang, Contestant
  • Fujun Liang, Contestant
  • Kaijia Luo, Contestant
Guangdong University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  zwl
  • Xuandong Sun, Coach
  • Tongqi Liu, Contestant
  • Wenbiao Wang, Contestant
  • Guanlan Zhong, Contestant
Guangzhou University   [URL]
Team name:  gzhu_bug
  • hua feng, Coach
  • Linghong Chen, Contestant
  • Youyuan Su, Contestant
  • Junjie Zhang, Contestant
Guangzhou University   [URL]
Team name:  gzhu_waterer
  • hua feng, Coach
  • Weiguo Qian, Contestant
  • Jiaheng Ye, Contestant
  • Hang Zhao, Contestant
Hangzhou Dianzi University   [URL]
Team name:  HDU-DOU
  • Chunying Liu, Coach
  • YI REN, Contestant
  • Chiliang YANG, Contestant
  • Jialin Zhu, Contestant
Hangzhou Dianzi University   [URL]
Team name:  HDU-FreshmanPro
  • Chunying Liu, Coach
  • Haihong LIN, Contestant
  • Wei XIONG, Contestant
  • Yuxuan ZHU, Contestant
Hangzhou Dianzi University   [URL]
Team name:  HDU-Realm
  • Chunying Liu, Coach
  • Daiyue Chen, Contestant
  • xiaojia liu, Contestant
  • Yi Xia, Contestant
Hangzhou Dianzi University   [URL]
Team name:  HDU-SXZ
  • Chunying Liu, Coach
  • MinXiao Shao, Contestant
  • LeTian XIA, Contestant
  • Chengwei ZHAO, Contestant
Harbin Engineering University   [URL]
Team name:  Three Bears
  • Xiufeng Piao, Coach
  • Bingxiang Chu, Contestant
  • Jialing He, Contestant
  • Chu Hong, Contestant
Harbin Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  HIT_LS_So_Strong
  • Dalie Sun, Coach
  • Hangbo Bao, Contestant
  • Ruimeng Shi, Contestant
  • Bo Zheng, Contestant
Harbin Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  HIT_stoned
  • Dalie Sun, Coach
  • zhuolin jin, Contestant
  • Tong Pei, Contestant
  • Rihui Sun, Contestant
Hefei University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  penta_kill
  • Benzhu Xu, Coach
  • Huanhuan Jin, Contestant
  • Lu Ming, Contestant
  • Zekun Ye, Contestant
Hefei University of Technology at Xuancheng   [URL]
Team name:  HFUTXC_Trinity
  • Benzhu Xu, Coach
  • Ting Pan, Contestant
  • Yuanli Wang, Contestant
  • changyuan zhong, Contestant
Heilongjiang University   [URL]
Team name:  just a name
  • hui xu, Coach
  • Xin Guan, Contestant
  • Haoran Liu, Contestant
  • Dongming Wang, Contestant
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  HKUST Chimpanzee
  • Tsz Yeung Ng, Coach
  • Vibhor KHURANA, Contestant
  • Yuanyuan Qi, Contestant
  • Rui Yan, Contestant
Huaqiao University   [URL]
Team name:  HQU_AllStar
  • Wei Luo, Coach
  • Guangyi Chen, Contestant
  • Huibin Dai, Contestant
  • Wenxiang Xu, Contestant
Huazhong University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Skyline
  • Shi Yin, Coach
  • Liqi Chen, Contestant
  • Anze Lin, Contestant
  • Senlan Yao, Contestant
Huazhong University of Science & Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Whatever
  • Shi Yin, Coach
  • Mingliang Liu, Contestant
  • Jie Wu, Contestant
  • Changsheng Xiang, Contestant
Hubei University of Technology  
Team name:  hbut_cloud
  • weiwei Han, Coach
  • Junhui Li, Contestant
  • Liu Yong, Contestant
  • Jiqi Zhu, Contestant
Hunan Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  little apple
  • xinyu zhang, Coach
  • lincong li, Contestant
  • chengqian wu, Contestant
  • liang zhang, Contestant
Hunan Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  dayfordream
  • Shaojun Qu, Coach
  • chen jindong, Contestant
  • fei sun, Contestant
  • Wu Yuan, Contestant
Hunan Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Lilac
  • Shaojun Qu, Coach
  • liang dong, Contestant
  • nanqing Huang, Contestant
  • Linyin Lu, Contestant
Hunan University   [URL]
Team name:  Roshan
  • Hao Wu, Coach
  • wen mingyang, Contestant
  • zixiao ye, Contestant
  • penghao zhang, Contestant
Hunan University   [URL]
Team name:  Xray
  • Hao Wu, Coach
  • Sun Kang, Contestant
  • Yawen Luo, Contestant
  • Shi Xingru, Contestant
Hunan University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ACautomata
  • Desheng Xiang, Coach
  • Hanying Tang, Contestant
  • Kechun Wang, Contestant
  • Daoli Xu, Contestant
Hunan University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Earrame
  • Yanhui Chen, Coach
  • JinYu Fan, Contestant
  • Xiaoyun Sun, Contestant
  • Zhanhui Wu, Contestant
Hunan University of Technology  
Team name:  Invoker
  • Junhua Ai, Coach
  • Wangkai Liang, Contestant
  • yuanyuan xiao, Contestant
  • Yue Zhang, Contestant
Hunan University of Technology  
Team name:  RunningFish
  • Junhua Ai, Coach
  • Minghao Hu, Contestant
  • Taishi Hu, Contestant
  • Yang LI, Contestant
JiangNan University  
Team name:  ByeBye
  • Jiang Min, Coach
  • Junyi Hu, Contestant
  • Yang Li, Contestant
  • Chuanyu Xue, Contestant
Jiangxi Finance and Economics University   [URL]
Team name:  wind
  • qingshan deng, Coach
  • xin zhou, Contestant
  • 德伟 孔, Contestant
  • 江平 晏, Contestant
Jilin University   [URL]
Team name:  Honor Battle
  • Qiang Li, Coach
  • Junxiong Cai, Contestant
  • Shuai Shao, Contestant
  • Jiahao Zhang, Contestant
Nanhua University (University of South China)   [URL]
Team name:  Ace@USC
  • Jie Liu, Coach
  • yahui fu, Contestant
  • Huiren Zhang, Contestant
  • 泳钧 黄, Contestant
Nanhua University (University of South China)   [URL]
Team name:  Scenery@USC
  • xing chen, Coach
  • 刘 小同, Contestant
  • 旭 罗, Contestant
  • 湘龙 陈, Contestant
Nanjing University   [URL]
Team name:  Incurable
  • Jun MA, Coach
  • Peicheng Cai, Contestant
  • Wentao Ding, Contestant
  • shi linfeng, Contestant
Nanjing University   [URL]
Team name:  SkullGreymon
  • Jun MA, Coach
  • Ruoxi Chen, Contestant
  • Xianfa Wang, Contestant
  • Chenlin Zhang, Contestant
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics  
Team name:  Seraphim
  • Chunran Zou, Coach
  • zichu fei, Contestant
  • Ke Sun, Contestant
  • Bingchuan Tian, Contestant
Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications  
Team name:  NUPT_Epoch
  • Zhi CHEN, Coach
  • Yikun Ben, Contestant
  • Wei Song, Contestant
  • Tiannan Zhou, Contestant
Nanjing University of Science and Technology  
Team name:  Accelerator
  • Ligong Yu, Coach
  • Tianyan Li, Contestant
  • Yifan Li, Contestant
  • Wenhai Wang, Contestant
Nanjing University of Science and Technology  
Team name:  NotThis
  • Ligong Yu, Coach
  • Kaitao Song, Contestant
  • yujie wang, Contestant
  • Lijun Yu, Contestant
Nankai University   [URL]
Team name:  SauceCode
  • Xiaoguang Liu, Coach
  • Renyi Chen, Contestant
  • Hongyu Ouyang, Contestant
  • HongYu Zang, Contestant
Nanyang Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  NYIST_NEW[AC]
  • dongjiang zhao, Coach
  • Guoqiang Ding, Contestant
  • Xipeng Zhang, Contestant
  • ShiJun Zhong, Contestant
Nanyang Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  NYIST_SHH_Fly
  • dongjiang zhao, Coach
  • rongwei he, Contestant
  • HJS humantic, Contestant
  • yuyang sun, Contestant
Nanyang Institute of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  NYIST_WLZ_Again
  • dongjiang zhao, Coach
  • Yuanhang Li, Contestant
  • Ya Long Wang, Contestant
  • Shujun Zhang, Contestant
National University of Defense Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ALPC_Excalibur
  • Yuxing Peng, Coach
  • Cong Hu, Contestant
  • Sun Kaixuan, Contestant
  • teng wang, Contestant
National University of Defense Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ALPC_Maybach
  • Yuxing Peng, Coach
  • yuwei xu, Contestant
  • Lujia Yin, Contestant
  • Xuan Zhang, Contestant
National University of Defense Technology   [URL]
Team name:  ALPC_NeverFarewell
  • Yuxing Peng, Coach
  • Zheng Qin, Contestant
  • Hao Wu, Contestant
  • Hao Yu, Contestant
Ningbo Institute of Technology, ZJU   [URL]
Team name:  Hungry
  • Xinyou Guo, Coach
  • Jingchao Han, Contestant
  • Xi Qian, Contestant
  • Jianan Shi, Contestant
Ningbo Institute of Technology, ZJU   [URL]
Team name:  pikapika
  • Xinyou Guo, Coach
  • Weifan He, Contestant
  • Yangwei Lin, Contestant
  • Haifei Yu, Contestant
Ningbo University   [URL]
Team name:  Flower beef and noodles
  • Yefang Chen, Coach
  • zhongyi chen, Contestant
  • 晓冬 彭, Contestant
  • 宇伟 王, Contestant
Ningbo University   [URL]
Team name:  Not sleep late
  • Yefang Chen, Coach
  • Shenlei Deng, Contestant
  • lianqun sun, Contestant
  • 佳斌 姚, Contestant
Ningbo University   [URL]
Team name:  wild kids
  • Yefang Chen, Coach
  • Hao Ni, Contestant
  • yiyang xiong, Contestant
  • 新 周, Contestant
Northeast Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  KILLBILL
  • Zhiguo Zhou, Coach
  • Miaoyang Li, Contestant
  • Chengyu Yang, Contestant
  • Ligang Zhang, Contestant
Northeast Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Matrix
  • Na Luo, Coach
  • Xin Gao, Contestant
  • Sheng Tao, Contestant
  • Zongming Yin, Contestant
Northwestern Polytechnical University   [URL]
Team name:  NPU_Assault
  • Xuefeng Jiang, Coach
  • Shangkun Shen, Contestant
  • Changhao Yang, Contestant
  • Jia Zhao, Contestant
Northwestern Polytechnical University   [URL]
Team name:  NPU_team6
  • Xuefeng Jiang, Coach
  • Wang Bian, Contestant
  • Siyu Deng, Contestant
  • Fubao Xie, Contestant
Renmin University of China   [URL]
Team name:  Kingbase_ACMerry
  • Qing Zhu, Coach
  • Yuan Liang, Contestant
  • Shicheng Xu, Contestant
  • Bohua Yang, Contestant
Renmin University of China   [URL]
Team name:  Kingbase_TheSenior
  • Qing Zhu, Coach
  • Ouyang Dian, Contestant
  • Liu Jun, Contestant
  • ZhenYu Zhou, Contestant
School of Software Technology, Dalian University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Innovator
  • Hui Lu, Coach
  • Zheng Chen, Contestant
  • Zhitao Li, Contestant
  • Yide Xie, Contestant
School of Software Technology, Dalian University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  MirACle
  • Hui Lu, Coach
  • Xin Hou, Contestant
  • Xingxu Li, Contestant
  • Zhesong Yu, Contestant
Shandong Agricultural University   [URL]
Team name:  sdau_gz
  • Yukui Fei, Coach
  • minghui jin, Contestant
  • Zhongkun Li, Contestant
  • Hongbao Yu, Contestant
ShanDong Institute of Business and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Gracecarg
  • Jinjie Xiao, Coach
  • wei jianxia, Contestant
  • liu wenbo, Contestant
  • peng zhao, Contestant
Shandong University   [URL]
Team name:  balabala
  • Meng He, Coach
  • Yanfu Chen, Contestant
  • Yiheng Cheng, Contestant
  • Ang Gao, Contestant
Shandong University   [URL]
Team name:  beyond
  • Meng He, Coach
  • Yishui Li, Contestant
  • Zhang Tingjian, Contestant
  • shi yahao, Contestant
Shandong University   [URL]
Team name:  Memories Off
  • Meng He, Coach
  • Jinglei Guo, Contestant
  • Chenhao Ma, Contestant
  • Chunyang Zhang, Contestant
Shandong University at Weihai   [URL]
Team name:  Black Swan
  • Meixia Qu, Coach
  • Xiaoxuan Guo, Contestant
  • Shiyi Wang, Contestant
  • Lantian Xue, Contestant
Shandong University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  For the Dream
  • Xianwei Zhang, Coach
  • Jinxin Chai, Contestant
  • yanan pan, Contestant
  • Mingxiao Zhu, Contestant
Shanghai Jiao Tong University   [URL]
Team name:  Call It Magic
  • Yiding Feng, Coach
  • Bicheng Gao, Contestant
  • Junru Shao, Contestant
  • Tiancheng Xie, Contestant
Shanghai Jiao Tong University   [URL]
Team name:  Dracarys
  • Yong Yu, Coach
  • Gedi Zheng, Co-coach
  • Wenhan Huang, Contestant
  • Yanpei LIU, Contestant
  • Jun Ma, Contestant
Shanghai University   [URL]
Team name:  AC-Panda
  • Weimin LI, Coach
  • Yingning Gao, Contestant
  • Yi XU, Contestant
  • Xuming Zheng, Contestant
Shanghai University   [URL]
Team name:  F-Doge
  • Yunfu Shen, Coach
  • tianyu DING, Contestant
  • Minye WU, Contestant
  • Yang ZHOU, Contestant
Sichuan University   [URL]
Team name:  SCU_BFM
  • Jie Zuo, Coach
  • Mingyang Jiang, Contestant
  • Kaiwen Xu, Contestant
  • Tianqi Zhao, Contestant
Sichuan University   [URL]
Team name:  SCU_WingsofFreedom
  • Jie Zuo, Coach
  • Shen Huang, Contestant
  • Guanyi Li, Contestant
  • Yuanjia Zhang, Contestant
Soochow University, China   [URL]
Team name:  Z.O.
  • Tingrong Xu, Coach
  • peng chen, Contestant
  • Shentao Wang, Contestant
  • Jiang yubin, Contestant
South China Agricultural University   [URL]
Team name:  SCAU_a_little_drunk
  • Xiangji Chen, Coach
  • bingzhou chen, Contestant
  • Jiaying Huang, Contestant
  • yike liu, Contestant
South China Agricultural University   [URL]
Team name:  SCAU_bgu_bug
  • Xiangji Chen, Coach
  • Weiming Huang, Contestant
  • Jianfeng Yu, Contestant
  • Genxing Zhang, Contestant
South China Agricultural University   [URL]
Team name:  SCAU_What_ the_hell
  • Caixing Liu, Coach
  • Kaiduo Hong, Contestant
  • Jiecong Tang, Contestant
  • Hongyue Wu, Contestant
South China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  SCNU_CaptureAngel
  • Yulian Huang, Coach
  • Yankai Ou, Contestant
  • Zhenxu Wang, Contestant
  • Liming Zheng, Contestant
South China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  SCNU_Excalibur
  • Yulian Huang, Coach
  • Guohong Liao, Contestant
  • Jiechao Wu, Contestant
  • Yi Yang, Contestant
South China Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  SCNU_toBeContinued
  • Yulian Huang, Coach
  • Jiefeng Wu, Contestant
  • Fan Xia, Contestant
  • Hao Ye, Contestant
Southeast University, China   [URL]
Team name:  hanabi
  • Yanbing Wang, Coach
  • Zhu Chengkai, Contestant
  • Xie Shufang, Contestant
  • Xin Weizhao, Contestant
Southwest Jiaotong University   [URL]
Team name:  Initial Rhymes
  • Xiuying Yu, Coach
  • Chi Wang, Contestant
  • Wenliang Xie, Contestant
  • Peng Ye, Contestant
Southwest University for Nationalities  
Team name:  swun
  • Xuchuan Zhou, Coach
  • Liu Binghang, Contestant
  • Haiwei Wang, Contestant
  • Xie Yingzi, Contestant
Southwest University of Science and Technology  
Team name:  OneTwoThree
  • Shunhua Tan, Coach
  • Yangyang Li, Contestant
  • Fenghao Lin, Contestant
  • Hualong Xu, Contestant
Southwest University of Science and Technology  
Team name:  SCPC
  • Yang Chunming, Coach
  • enping kuang, Contestant
  • Xiang Li, Contestant
  • Binghao Wu, Contestant
Tianjin University   [URL]
Team name:  Di Diao
  • Ruiguo Yu, Coach
  • lin liu, Contestant
  • Ran Wang, Contestant
  • Yuanzhi Yue, Contestant
Tianjin University   [URL]
Team name:  Flame of Fire
  • Ruiguo Yu, Coach
  • Huang Caibao, Contestant
  • Lin Yuwang, Contestant
  • Liu Zhiqiang, Contestant
Tianjin University   [URL]
Team name:  Struggle
  • Ruiguo Yu, Coach
  • Xuzhou Fu, Contestant
  • Chang Hwayong, Contestant
  • Choe WonHyok, Contestant
Tongji University   [URL]
Team name:  CounterAttack
  • Chen Ye, Coach
  • Xin Li, Contestant
  • Hong Wu, Contestant
  • yifeng zhao, Contestant
Tsinghua University   [URL]
Team name:  Abstract Nonsense
  • Xiaojun Wu, Coach
  • Xinyuan Cai, Contestant
  • Lijie Chen, Contestant
  • Bihao Zhang, Contestant
Tsinghua University   [URL]
Team name:  fed up
  • Xiaojun Wu, Coach
  • Shilin Huang, Contestant
  • Jiatai Huang, Contestant
  • Ziyu Wang, Contestant
Tsinghua University   [URL]
Team name:  maimaimai
  • Xiaojun Wu, Coach
  • Yukuo Cen, Contestant
  • Jiahan Gu, Contestant
  • Yifan Zhou, Contestant
Tsinghua University   [URL]
Team name:  MMZ
  • Xiaojun Wu, Coach
  • Yuqing Ai, Contestant
  • Peilin Zhong, Contestant
  • Liang Zhuo, Contestant
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  Phantom_ucas
  • Xiaoming Sun, Coach
  • Guocheng Niu, Contestant
  • Kekai Sheng, Contestant
  • 建鹏 侯, Contestant
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences   [URL]
Team name:  So water
  • Xiaoming Sun, Coach
  • Zhou Keren, Contestant
  • Yi Liu, Contestant
  • Bing Wang, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China   [URL]
Team name:  UESTC_Flaghead
  • Xiaoping Wang, Coach
  • Weiqi Chen, Contestant
  • Jianxiao Hu, Contestant
  • Bowen Peng, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China   [URL]
Team name:  UESTC_Martyr
  • Peng Yang, Coach
  • Shuo Sun, Contestant
  • yifeng wu, Contestant
  • haotai wu, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China   [URL]
Team name:  UESTC_NewBee
  • Xiaoping Wang, Coach
  • Qiu Hu, Contestant
  • Yu Song, Contestant
  • Yue Wang, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China   [URL]
Team name:  UESTC_sss
  • Peng Yang, Coach
  • Yang Shu, Contestant
  • Xin Su, Contestant
  • Yunpeng Sun, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China Zhongshan Institute   [URL]
Team name:  CDZSC_21
  • Shunxin Wu, Coach
  • Huafeng Cao, Contestant
  • Jiawei Ling, Contestant
  • Jianyu Liu, Contestant
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China Zhongshan Institute   [URL]
Team name:  CDZSC_22
  • Shunxin Wu, Coach
  • Qianxin Fan, Contestant
  • Ronghui Liu, Contestant
  • Zhengming Yan, Contestant
University of Hong Kong   [URL]
Team name:  BIG BOSS
  • Shaofeng Jiang, Coach
  • Tsun Au Yeung, Contestant
  • Ning Kang, Contestant
  • Zhihao Tang, Contestant
University of Hong Kong   [URL]
Team name:  IT Genius
  • Shaofeng Jiang, Coach
  • Ka Lok Ho, Contestant
  • Wing Ka Leung, Contestant
  • Chun Chi Tsang, Contestant
University of Science and Technology of China   [URL]
Team name:  AsZ
  • Qingyu Zhang, Coach
  • Yuan Lei, Contestant
  • Dinglong Li, Contestant
  • Haoran Li, Contestant
Wuhan University   [URL]
Team name:  OpenDestiny
  • Wenyong Dong, Coach
  • Jianjie Wang, Contestant
  • Li yansong, Contestant
  • yanzhi yi, Contestant
Wuhan University   [URL]
Team name:  OpenRainbow
  • Wenyong Dong, Coach
  • Lin Huang, Contestant
  • Minghao Li, Contestant
  • Zhicong Ye, Contestant
Wuhan University of Science and Technology   [URL]
Team name:  amd64
  • Li Shunxin, Coach
  • Lv Li, Contestant
  • Xiaodong Li, Contestant
  • Debao Wang, Contestant
Xiamen University   [URL]
Team name:  Silent Code
  • Wenshui Lin, Coach
  • chen jianfeng, Contestant
  • Yibin Lin, Contestant
  • zhihao wang, Contestant
Xiamen University of Technology  
Team name:  Hackyou
  • Cuihua Tian, Coach
  • yang chan, Contestant
  • Canlin Lin, Contestant
  • Mingjie Zhan, Contestant
Xiangtan University   [URL]
Team name:  xtu_endlessWA
  • Yong Xie, Coach
  • Yong Deng, Contestant
  • Yongliang Du, Contestant
  • Shihao Li, Contestant
Xiangtan University   [URL]
Team name:  xtu_oOWOo
  • Yong Xie, Coach
  • shi kan, Contestant
  • Nianlong Li, Contestant
  • chongbo Wei, Contestant
Xiangtan University   [URL]
Team name:  zilean
  • Yong Xie, Coach
  • Liu Huang, Contestant
  • gaowei lv, Contestant
  • Xudong Zeng, Contestant
Xi'an Jiaotong University   [URL]
Team name:  StRcPy
  • Guan Wang, Coach
  • Yumin Xia, Contestant
  • Zheng Xie, Contestant
  • Weihua Zhang, Contestant
Xidian University   [URL]
Team name:  Hello_LCT
  • Wan Bo, Coach
  • Junjie Liao, Contestant
  • Wei Liu, Contestant
  • jinyuan xie, Contestant
ZhaoQing University   [URL]
Team name:  ZQU_LazyTeam2
  • Zhong Hui, Coach
  • Haoming Li, Contestant
  • Jiayan Li, Contestant
  • Enze Yu, Contestant
Zhejiang Chinese Medical University   [URL]
Team name:  ZCMU-GZ
  • jie luo, Coach
  • Liangcheng Li, Contestant
  • lisong shen, Contestant
  • zheyuan xu, Contestant
Zhejiang Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Demacia
  • Jianmin Han, Coach
  • Sheng Qiu, Contestant
  • Yifan Ye, Contestant
  • Huangbin Zhan, Contestant
Zhejiang Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  eat sleep and beat
  • Jianmin Han, Coach
  • Kaiwen Tan, Contestant
  • Ping'an Ying, Contestant
  • Jie Zhou, Contestant
Zhejiang Normal University Xingzhi College   [URL]
Team name:  xz2
  • lixia wang, Coach
  • Shenglin Bao, Contestant
  • Xuhui Fu, Contestant
  • Yichao You, Contestant
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University  
Team name:  nozero
  • Hairong Ye, Coach
  • xue aohui, Contestant
  • zhilin gong, Contestant
  • fanjie xu, Contestant
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University  
Team name:  the gege of shenshanlaoyao
  • Hairong Ye, Coach
  • yexin lee, Contestant
  • chen su, Contestant
  • lijin zhou, Contestant
Zhejiang University   [URL]
Team name:  Printemps
  • Can Wang, Coach
  • Henghong Chen, Contestant
  • Jingyi Feng, Contestant
  • Tiansheng Gan, Contestant
Zhejiang University City College  
Team name:  ysdcxy
  • Haifeng Ke, Coach
  • Shengwei Shi, Contestant
  • Binfeng Wu, Contestant
  • Zhengyi Zhang, Contestant
Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics   [URL]
Team name:  breathless
  • YanHong Chen, Coach
  • Kai Chen, Contestant
  • Tianqi Wu, Contestant
  • feng zefeng, Contestant
Zhejiang University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Timebird
  • Shanshan Han, Coach
  • Li Lintong, Contestant
  • Anqi Ma, Contestant
  • Meng Xinyu, Contestant
Zhejiang University of Technology   [URL]
Team name:  Yukari
  • Shanshan Han, Coach
  • Dong Shan, Contestant
  • Yuan Shen, Contestant
  • Shijie Xu, Contestant
Zhengzhou Normal University   [URL]
Team name:  Kitchen Knife
  • Zhijuan Jia, Coach
  • Chengxun Chen, Contestant
  • xin liu, Contestant
  • han wang, Contestant
Zhengzhou University of Light Industry   [URL]
Team name:  code_farmer
  • ye li, Coach
  • pan shangqi, Contestant
  • xin wei, Contestant
  • ye zhang, Contestant
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University   [URL]
Team name:  SYSU_Last Wizard of Century
  • SongShan Guo, Coach
  • Zhirui Chen, Contestant
  • Jiaxing Huang, Contestant
  • Dongxiao Yu, Contestant
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University   [URL]
Team name:  SYSU_PrivateEyeInDistantSea
  • Zizhen Zhang, Coach
  • Yibin Gao, Contestant
  • Zihao Ou, Contestant
  • Guanlu Yang, Contestant
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University   [URL]
Team name:  SYSU_Spirit_Moon
  • SongShan Guo, Coach
  • Beiyu Li, Contestant
  • Yuhui Lun, Contestant
  • Zhengjie Xu, Contestant