South America/Brazil First Phase (2017)

Brazil

Main info

It is 313 days after contest
The contest represents the geographic area of Brazil. The contest is sponsored by -. The local web-site is accessible here. The contact email address is

The contest dates are 31 May - 9 Sep '17.
The registration is open between 1 Jun - 25 Aug '17.

Additional info: http://maratona.ime.usp.br 
Billing info: See http://maratona.ime.usp.br


 

AC- Rio Branco

Faculdade Barão do Rio Branco   [URL]
Team name:  TeamUninorteAc
  • Vander Nicacio, Coach
  • João Pedro Almeida de Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Samondiano de souza dos Santos, Contestant
  • Fernando Fabio Onofre da Silva, Contestant
  • Hector Roberto Velasquez, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  Códigos Rupestres
  • Adolfo Fernandes, Coach
  • Hiago Assunção, Contestant
  • Uibson Barroso, Contestant
  • Elismar Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  deuTilt()
  • Antonio Rege Santos, Coach
  • Rogério da Silva, Contestant
  • Evandro Filho, Contestant
  • José Jardim, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  Sort() de principiante
  • Victor Vieira, Coach
  • José Gabriel Cunha, Contestant
  • Rodiney Rôla, Contestant
  • Bruno Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  ERROR 404
  • Manoel Limeira, Coach
  • Amélia Alice Cardoso Feitosa, Contestant
  • Michele de Oliveira Ascoli, Contestant
  • Mariana Xavier de Almeida, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  IRMÃO OLHO
  • Manoel Limeira, Coach
  • Juliana Abreu da Cunha, Contestant
  • Cleyciane Farias de Lima, Contestant
  • Beatriz Nascimento Gomes, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  pi xé UFAC
  • Manoel Limeira, Coach
  • Evandro Cavalcante de Araújo Júnior, Contestant
  • Ítalo Jonatha Mesquita Cardoso, Contestant
  • Diego Alex Rossi Gradini, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Acre   [URL]
Team name:  VIPS
  • Macilon Araújo Costa Neto, Coach
  • Vitor Hugo da Silva Lima, Contestant
  • Ítalo Rogério de Oliveira Barbosa, Contestant
  • Salatiel Soares Valentim, Contestant

AM - Manaus

Instituto de Ensino Superior Fucapi   [URL]
Team name:  code+++
  • Marcela Pessoa, Coach
  • YURY JORGE LUIZ PHELIPPE ANTONY BARROS, Contestant
  • Mayara Oliveira, Contestant
  • Rafael Santos da Costa Lopes, Contestant
Instituto de Ensino Superior Fucapi   [URL]
Team name:  coding_fucapi()++
  • Marcela Pessoa, Coach
  • Mateus Nogueira de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Rafael Pinheiro Ferreira, Contestant
  • Matheus Silva Coelho dos Santos, Contestant
Instituto de Ensino Superior Fucapi   [URL]
Team name:  getGemidao()
  • Marcela Pessoa, Coach
  • Renato Lopes, Contestant
  • Jefferson Oliveira, Contestant
  • Adriano Teles, Contestant
Instituto de Ensino Superior Fucapi   [URL]
Team name:  hard++
  • Marcela Pessoa, Coach
  • Jerlilson Bezerra da Silva, Contestant
  • David Sobrinho Camurca, Contestant
  • THIAGO VINHOTE FONSECA, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  Assassin's Creept
  • Sergio Cleger Tamayo, Coach
  • Levi Lima, Contestant
  • Yaagov Mesraym Pereira Veras, Contestant
  • William Silva, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  Java&Tarde
  • Sergio Cleger Tamayo, Coach
  • Olga Alves, Contestant
  • Vitor Carvalho, Contestant
  • Felipe Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  Os Mitos
  • Sergio Cleger Tamayo, Coach
  • Luiz Pedro Gadelha da Silva, Contestant
  • Hiago Jesus, Contestant
  • Dayvson Silva, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  The Bits
  • Sergio Cleger Tamayo, Coach
  • Lorena Araújo Guerreiro, Contestant
  • Kelly Larissa de Lucena, Contestant
  • Leticia Vieira, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  Wesley e os Safadões
  • Sergio Cleger Tamayo, Coach
  • Francisco Elio Parente Arcos Filho, Contestant
  • Erick Monteiro, Contestant
  • Wesley Rocha, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  Gamora
  • Rosiane de Freitas Rodrigues, Coach
  • Yara de Souza Lima, Contestant
  • Aline Marinho Duarte, Contestant
  • Giulia Valente Freire, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  GIM
  • Rosiane de Freitas Rodrigues, Coach
  • Ingrid Lima dos Santos, Contestant
  • Maria Clara Melo, Contestant
  • Gabriel Saldanha, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  SóSeiHTML
  • Rosiane de Freitas Rodrigues, Coach
  • Sérgio Augusto Coelho Bezerra Júnior, Contestant
  • Richard Hada Degaki, Contestant
  • André Xavier, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Amazonas   [URL]
Team name:  We Know Nothing
  • Rosiane de Freitas Rodrigues, Coach
  • Mardoqueu Arruda Pimentel, Contestant
  • Sérgio Bruno Damasceno de Alcântara, Contestant
  • Nateus Oliveira Preste, Contestant

BA - Feira de Santana

Universidade Estadual de Feira de Santana   [URL]
Team name:  bit please;
  • João Victor Mota do Nascimento, Coach
  • Victor Freitas, Contestant
  • Vinícius Santana, Contestant
  • Heitor Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Feira de Santana   [URL]
Team name:  NullPointerExceptionais
  • João Victor Mota do Nascimento, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Brandão, Contestant
  • Ianc Silva, Contestant
  • Higor Vital, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Feira de Santana   [URL]
Team name:  Romeros
  • João Victor Mota do Nascimento, Coach
  • Antonio Crispim Amorim Neto, Contestant
  • Joacy Mesquita da Silva, Contestant
  • João Pedro Pereira de Cerqueira Cardoso, Contestant

BA - Juazeiro

Federal University of Vale do São Francisco  
Team name:  O(007)
  • Marcelo Linder, Coach
  • Ricardo Ramos, Co-coach
  • Mateus Amorim Silva, Contestant
  • Elayne Lemos, Contestant
  • Leonardo Prado, Contestant
Federal University of Vale do São Francisco  
Team name:  We Sell Balloons
  • Marcelo Linder, Coach
  • Ricardo Ramos, Co-coach
  • Justino Araújo, Contestant
  • Luis Oliveira, Contestant
  • Francisco Silva, Contestant

BA - Salvador

Área1 – Faculdade de Ciência e Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  Filhos de Ada
  • Wanja Mascarenhas, Coach
  • Matheus Nascimento, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Pessoa, Contestant
  • Matheus Sousa, Contestant
Área1 – Faculdade de Ciência e Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  Primeira Vez
  • Wanja Mascarenhas, Coach
  • Wanderson Santana, Contestant
  • Wellington Santos, Contestant
  • Diego Santos, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia SENAI CIMATEC   [URL]
Team name:  #CALOUROS
  • Marcos Santos, Coach
  • Laurinne Oliveira, Contestant
  • Lucas Ortega, Contestant
  • Ricardo Ribeiro, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia SENAI CIMATEC   [URL]
Team name:  Em busca da camisa perfeita
  • Marcos Santos, Coach
  • Lis Azevedo, Contestant
  • Rafael Loureiro, Contestant
  • Pedro Marcelo, Contestant
UNIME - União Metropolitana de Educação e Cultura   [URL]
Team name:  aawn ããhn õõhh
  • Alex Alves da Paixão, Coach
  • André Facchinetti, Contestant
  • André Mayer, Contestant
  • Alan Masahiro Tomita, Contestant
UNIME - União Metropolitana de Educação e Cultura   [URL]
Team name:  push_front(equipe_C++)
  • Alex Alves da Paixão, Coach
  • Michel Ferreira, Contestant
  • Urias Oliveira, Contestant
  • Ágape Santos, Contestant
Universidade Catolica do Salvador   [URL]
Team name:  Bluebook
  • Osvaldo Requião Melo, Coach
  • Giovani Mota Lobato, Contestant
  • João Pedro Nunes Vivas de Souza, Contestant
  • Rafael Rembrandt Lobato de Aquino, Contestant
Universidade Catolica do Salvador   [URL]
Team name:  f*society (CCL)
  • Osvaldo Requião Melo, Coach
  • SERGIO BATISTA DA SILVA, Contestant
  • SAULO DE ANDRADE SANTANA, Contestant
  • JOÃO VITOR PONTES DA SILVA, Contestant
Universidade Catolica do Salvador   [URL]
Team name:  Lorem Ipsum2
  • Osvaldo Requião Melo, Coach
  • FILIPE ROGER ASSIS DOS SANTOS, Contestant
  • LIELSON RIBEIRO PEREIRA JUNIOR, Contestant
  • GABRYELA SANTANA BARROS, Contestant
Universidade Catolica do Salvador   [URL]
Team name:  P1x3l
  • Osvaldo Requião Melo, Coach
  • ENDRYL MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS, Contestant
  • JAMILLE SOUZA BITTENCOURT SANTOS, Contestant
  • ALAN SOUZA FAGUNDES, Contestant
Universidade Catolica do Salvador   [URL]
Team name:  Power Rangers
  • Osvaldo Requião Melo, Coach
  • HUDSON LUIS DA SILVA COSTA, Contestant
  • FELIPE DEVEZA DE ALMEIDA, Contestant
  • VINICIUS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO, Contestant
Universidade do Estado da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  BIT A BIT
  • Jorge Farias, Coach
  • Renato Andrade, Contestant
  • Cândido Júnior, Contestant
  • Matheus Tanure, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Bira e seus craques
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Ubiratan Barbosa, Contestant
  • Mateus Carvalho, Contestant
  • Pedro Vidal, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Cake of Full Bar
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Rafael Correa Nagy, Contestant
  • Lucas Moreira Pires, Contestant
  • Thalles Yan Santos Medrado, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Chaos Control
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Bernardo Flores Salmeron, Contestant
  • Lucas Natanael Brito Prates, Contestant
  • Bruno Severino Mascarenhas, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Garotos de Programa
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Vinícius Brito de Jesus, Contestant
  • Igor de Almeida Nascimento, Contestant
  • Alisson Oliveira Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Os Segundos Serão os Primeiros
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Mateus da Silva, Contestant
  • Denilson das Mercês Amorim, Contestant
  • Carlos Mendes, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  SpyCGirls
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Barbara Gabriele Lima Luz Santos, Contestant
  • Larissa Machado, Contestant
  • Lara Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  WAisthenewTLE
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Jeiel Moura, Contestant
  • Victor Pinheiro Aguiar Silva, Contestant
  • Gabriel Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  while(true && !false)
  • Rubisley Lemes, Coach
  • Jeferson de Almeida, Contestant
  • Jürgen Fink, Contestant
  • Matheus Silva Freitas, Contestant

BA - Vitoria da Conquista

Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz   [URL]
Team name:  Kiwi
  • Hamilton Brumatto, Coach
  • Eberty Alves da Silva, Contestant
  • Aurelio Chausse, Contestant
  • Thales Augusto Vieira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Kerberos
  • Cátia Khouri, Coach
  • Roque Trindade, Co-coach
  • Eduardo dos Anjos Pereira, Contestant
  • Leon Lacerda Lima, Contestant
  • Ademilson Leal dos Reis, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Ursos sem Curso
  • Cátia Khouri, Coach
  • Helio Lopes Santos, Co-coach
  • Roque Mendes Prado Trindade, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Amaral Sousa, Contestant
  • João Andreotti, Contestant
  • Igor Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Vim
  • Cátia Khouri, Coach
  • Helio Lopes Santos, Co-coach
  • Luis Chaves, Contestant
  • Jorge Correia, Contestant
  • Cássio Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Boruto Contador de Boi
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • MARLON BATISTA ROCHA, Contestant
  • Camilo Moreira, Contestant
  • Cleison Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  C++Mitério
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Edes Lazaro Pereira dos Santos, Contestant
  • Calila Muniz, Contestant
  • Eurico Pimenta, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Código Fonte
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Marcelo Carvalho, Contestant
  • Ygo Farias, Contestant
  • Ian Souza Farias, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Espartanos
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Neylan Oliveira dos Santos, Contestant
  • Welllington Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Sidney Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  IRINEU
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Levi Pedreira, Contestant
  • Milena Schuck, Contestant
  • Mateus Valasques, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Loop Infinito
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • André Andrade Santos, Contestant
  • André Gusmão Ferraz, Contestant
  • Guilherme Waldschmidt Pereira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Maratona, só de série!
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Gabriel Batista dos Santos Errico, Contestant
  • Romildo Costa Cruz Junior, Contestant
  • DANNI SANTOS RIBEIRO, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  NoName
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Vinícius Quirino, Contestant
  • Victor Quirino, Contestant
  • Ramom silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Time 7
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Anderson Almeida, Contestant
  • Ricardo Frois, Contestant
  • VICTÓRIA TRINDADE, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Uooou
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Allan Alves Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Denner Henrique de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Tailane Maia, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia - Campus Jequié  
Team name:  Vírus
  • Naiara Santos, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Contestant
  • JOSE AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA, Contestant
  • Jaime Valverde Silva, Contestant

CE - Crato

Faculdade Paraíso do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Batatalha
  • EDIMO SILVA, Coach
  • Davi Guimarães Leite, Contestant
  • José Neto, Contestant
  • Anderson Rodrigues Palmeira, Contestant
Faculdade Paraíso do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Elétrica
  • EDIMO SILVA, Coach
  • Vinicius Brandão, Contestant
  • Thomas Lossio, Contestant
  • Ívina Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Cedro   [URL]
Team name:  Binary Girls
  • Renato Souza, Coach
  • Victoria Beserra, Contestant
  • Gabriela Damazio, Contestant
  • Jheyele Raquel de Xavier, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Cedro   [URL]
Team name:  Republic12
  • Renato Souza, Coach
  • Jamele Jesus, Contestant
  • Mateus Lima, Contestant
  • Bruno Rocha, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Cedro   [URL]
Team name:  SUS
  • Renato Souza, Coach
  • Luan Costa, Contestant
  • Jefferson Douglas Fernandes, Contestant
  • Daniel Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Crato   [URL]
Team name:  Access Violation
  • Talles Brito, Coach
  • Carlos Felipe, Contestant
  • Marcelo Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Washington Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Crato   [URL]
Team name:  Leite com Nescau
  • Talles Brito, Coach
  • Claésia Costa, Contestant
  • Lucas Fontes, Contestant
  • Wallisson Pereira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Crato   [URL]
Team name:  Octus
  • Francisco Camilo da da Silva, Coach
  • Gabriel Alcântara, Contestant
  • Matheus Lacerda, Contestant
  • Adriel Vieira Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará - Campus Crato   [URL]
Team name:  Os Padawans do C++
  • Talles Brito, Coach
  • Lucas Eduardo da Silva, Contestant
  • Jerffeson Santos, Contestant
  • Jayne Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Russas   [URL]
Team name:  3C
  • ALEXANDRE ARRUDA, Coach
  • Carlos Victor Araujo, Contestant
  • Cintia Lima Maia, Contestant
  • Cicero Marcelo Oliveira Mendes, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Russas   [URL]
Team name:  Caverna do Pytão
  • Pablo Luiz Braga Soares, Coach
  • Marcus Vinicius Beserra Araujo, Contestant
  • Igor de Lima Mendes, Contestant
  • Daniel Nogueira Rebouças, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Russas   [URL]
Team name:  Gods of C
  • Pablo Luiz Braga Soares, Coach
  • Maria Beatriz Oliveira, Contestant
  • Mateus Franco Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Jorge Diego Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Russas   [URL]
Team name:  Pythonzin Destruidor
  • ALEXANDRE ARRUDA, Coach
  • Mateus Santos Oliveira, Contestant
  • Luiz Vieira Gonzaga, Contestant
  • João Victor Vilela de Mendonça, Contestant

CE - Fortaleza

Instituto Federal de Ensino, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  AmaDores
  • Ernani Leite, Coach
  • Augusto Falcão, Contestant
  • Mateus Nobre Ferreira, Contestant
  • Gustavo Portela Chaves, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Ensino, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Divas
  • Carina Oliveira, Coach
  • Hélen Abdala Rocha Ferreira, Contestant
  • Alice Feitosa Barbosa, Contestant
  • Joyce Quintino Alves, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Ensino, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Esquadrão Suicida
  • Joel Uchoa, Coach
  • Jeferson Gonçalves de Freitas, Contestant
  • Samuel Lucas da Silva Sena, Contestant
  • Matheus Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Ensino, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  O importante é não zerar!
  • Joel Uchoa, Coach
  • Ernani Leite, Co-coach
  • Vítor Chagas, Contestant
  • Edvaldo Silva Junior, Contestant
  • Pedro Soares, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Ensino, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  WIL 2WIN
  • Lucas Sousa, Coach
  • Batista da Silva Iesus, Contestant
  • Douglas Maia da Silva Luan, Contestant
  • José Wellington Pereira Junior, Contestant
Universidade de Fortaleza   [URL]
Team name:  Hodor
  • Napoleão Vieira Nepomuceno, Coach
  • Jean Lucas de Souza Toniolli, Contestant
  • Iago do Nascimento Almeida, Contestant
  • Gabriel Maia, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  32 bits
  • Leonardo Sampaio Rocha, Coach
  • Jessica Cristina Cacau Patricio, Contestant
  • Lucas de Oliveira Mesquita, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Oliveira Sousa, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Jurassic Parkinson
  • Leonardo Sampaio Rocha, Coach
  • Matheus Bernardino Araújo, Contestant
  • Gabriel Galdino da Silva, Contestant
  • Levy Gurgel Chaves, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Matriz Monteiro
  • Leonardo Sampaio Rocha, Coach
  • Matheus Monteiro Silveira, Contestant
  • Humberto Pires Marques, Contestant
  • Sidney Xavier Botão, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  VDC
  • Leonardo Sampaio Rocha, Coach
  • Lamartine Cabral de Oliveira Neto, Contestant
  • Filipe Herculano Rocha, Contestant
  • João Vitor Martins de Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  XIP
  • Leonardo Sampaio Rocha, Coach
  • Ivo Aguiar Pimenta, Contestant
  • Xênia Beatriz Rodrigues Marques, Contestant
  • Eduardo Patrick de Andrade Pacheco, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  C || não C
  • Rudini Sampaio, Coach
  • Ítalo Ramillys Benicio Silva, Contestant
  • Francisco San Diego de Sousa Castilho, Contestant
  • Franklyn Seabra Rogério Bezerra, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  PH no meu P
  • Rudini Sampaio, Coach
  • Gabriel Henrique Alencar Medeiros, Contestant
  • Diego Nogueira Feijó, Contestant
  • Lucas Rodrigues Keiler, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Só C que nada C
  • Rudini Sampaio, Coach
  • Abel Pinheiro de Figueiredo, Contestant
  • William Ribeiro Ibiapina, Contestant
  • Louis Ian Silva dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  Take the Red Pill
  • Rudini Sampaio, Coach
  • Victor Dantas Cavalcante, Contestant
  • Lucas Pereira Torres de Araújo, Contestant
  • Lucas Barros Ximenes Dourado, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará   [URL]
Team name:  The Floor is Java
  • Rudini Sampaio, Coach
  • Otacílio Bezerra Leite Neto, Contestant
  • Alef Carneiro de Sousa, Contestant
  • Pablo Emanuhel Pita, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Crateús   [URL]
Team name:  autômatos
  • Roberto Cabral, Coach
  • Francisco Antônio, Contestant
  • João Paulo Araújo, Contestant
  • Marcus Vinicius Martins Melo, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Crateús   [URL]
Team name:  Eae main
  • Roberto Cabral, Coach
  • Hartur Alcântara, Contestant
  • Agatha Martins, Contestant
  • João Victor, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá  
Team name:  Bytemans
  • Wladimir Araújo Tavares, Coach
  • Enoque Neto, Contestant
  • Pedro Pinheiro, Contestant
  • Pedro Torres, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá  
Team name:  Café com Leite Quente
  • Wladimir Araújo Tavares, Coach
  • Victor Lucas da Silva Monteiro, Contestant
  • Michael Douglas Gonçalves Nóbrega, Contestant
  • Paulo Miranda e Silva Sousa, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá  
Team name:  Like a bar
  • Wladimir Araújo Tavares, Coach
  • Francisco Leonardo Batista Martins, Contestant
  • Décio Gonçalves de Aguiar Neto, Contestant
  • Vinicius Teixeira de Melo, Contestant

CE - Sobral

Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú   [URL]
Team name:  Good Luck Have Fun
  • Nicolas Martins, Coach
  • Leonardo Carneiro, Contestant
  • Francisco Igor, Contestant
  • George Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú   [URL]
Team name:  Patrulha da Noite
  • Nicolas Martins, Coach
  • Luis Costa, Contestant
  • Paixão Matheus, Contestant
  • Nataniel Parente Nogueira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú   [URL]
Team name:  White Walkers
  • Nicolas Martins, Coach
  • George Albuquerque Pinto, Contestant
  • Igor Gomes, Contestant
  • Thiago Magalhães, Contestant

DF - Brasília

Centro Universitário IESB   [URL]
Team name:  BitBox
  • Pedro de Lyra Pereira, Coach
  • Érika Espindola, Contestant
  • Edson Silva, Contestant
  • Allan Teotonio, Contestant
Centro Universitário IESB   [URL]
Team name:  Catlangos do Cerrado
  • Pedro de Lyra Pereira, Coach
  • Douglas Ammirante, Contestant
  • Rafael Araújo, Contestant
  • Phelipe Borges, Contestant
Centro Universitário IESB   [URL]
Team name:  JGJHackudões
  • Pedro de Lyra Pereira, Coach
  • Jefferson Farias, Contestant
  • Gilberto Rodrigues de Souza Filho, Contestant
  • João Victor Santos Botelho, Contestant
Centro Universitário IESB   [URL]
Team name:  Programação Orientada à Cebola
  • Pedro de Lyra Pereira, Coach
  • Vinícius Crispim Costa, Contestant
  • Joao Pedro Ferraz da Silva, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Guimarães, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia - UnB  
Team name:  LPMRU
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Daniel Silva, Co-coach
  • Lucas Moura Gomes, Contestant
  • Jessica Ribeiro dos Santos, Contestant
  • Matheus Silva, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia - UnB  
Team name:  Mecalangos
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Daniel Silva, Co-coach
  • Luis Carvalho, Contestant
  • Gabriel Pacheco, Contestant
  • Mateus Terra, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Brasília   [URL]
Team name:  IFSociety
  • Daniel Nunes, Coach
  • Jerônimo Cunha, Contestant
  • Samuel Sena, Contestant
  • Luiz Eduardo Ximenes Neto, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  Bonde do Cthulhu
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Elmar Filho, Contestant
  • Felipe Oliveira, Contestant
  • Marcelo Reis, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  Boys Magia@
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Felipe Almeida, Co-coach
  • Matheus Roberto Alves da Silva, Contestant
  • Pedro Kelvin Batista, Contestant
  • Arthur Komatsu, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  B.U.S.C.H.E.
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Vítor Barbosa, Contestant
  • Igor Duarte, Contestant
  • João Moura, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  Lovelaces
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Izabela Cardoso, Contestant
  • Sabryna Pessoa, Contestant
  • Renata Santos, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  Programmers de Pyjamas
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Vinícius Correa, Contestant
  • Iasmin Santos Mendes, Contestant
  • Laércio Silva de Sousa Júnior, Contestant
Universidade de Brasília - Faculdade UnB Gama   [URL]
Team name:  Teorema de Offson
  • Edson Junior, Coach
  • Simião Carvalho, Contestant
  • Marlon Guimarães, Contestant
  • Lucas Mattioli, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  Batatas de Bermudas
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Thiago Faleiros, Co-coach
  • Cristiano Brust, Contestant
  • Claudio Segala Rodrigues Silva Filho, Contestant
  • Luis Silva, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  C'Trivial
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Vinicius Borges, Co-coach
  • Danilo Caldas, Contestant
  • Igor Correia, Contestant
  • Eduardo Rocha, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  É você que é o Thiago Veras?!
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Vinicius Borges, Co-coach
  • André Cassio, Contestant
  • Vitor Dullens, Contestant
  • Thiago Veras Machado, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  Isso aqui não faz sentido
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Thiago Faleiros, Co-coach
  • Vinicius Filgueiras, Contestant
  • Yan Santos, Contestant
  • Gabriel Taumaturgo, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  Pudim Amassado
  • Vinicius Borges, Coach
  • Guilherme Ramos, Co-coach
  • Lincoln Barbosa, Contestant
  • João Pedro Silva de Andrade, Contestant
  • Rafael Barbosa Sousa, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  Só Sei HTML
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Thiago Faleiros, Co-coach
  • Luan Caldas, Contestant
  • Marcos Farias, Contestant
  • Mikael Mello, Contestant
University of Brasilia   [URL]
Team name:  Turkeys
  • Guilherme Ramos, Coach
  • Thiago Faleiros, Co-coach
  • Matheus Pimenta, Co-coach
  • André Bittencourt, Contestant
  • Rafael Chehab, Contestant
  • José Marcos Silva Leite, Contestant

ES - Vila Velha

Centro de Ciências Agrárias - Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  The newbies
  • Edmar Hell Kampke, Coach
  • Rafael Caitano, Contestant
  • Vitor Ribeiro, Contestant
  • João Antonio Souza, Contestant
Centro Universitário Norte do Espírito Santo - Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  NTCSNME
  • Bruno Bazelato, Coach
  • Guilherme Ferrari Bravin, Contestant
  • Mateus Fontoura Santana, Contestant
  • William Waillant, Contestant
Centro Universitário Norte do Espírito Santo - Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  Padrão FIFO
  • Bruno Bazelato, Coach
  • Fabiano Amaral, Contestant
  • Mônicka da Silva Penitente Tonini, Contestant
  • Jean Pablo Mello, Contestant
Centro Universitário Norte do Espírito Santo - Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  segfault
  • Bruno Bazelato, Coach
  • Elyabe Alves Santos, Contestant
  • David Assumpção, Contestant
  • Wellerson Prenholato de Jesus, Contestant
Centro Universitário Vila Velha   [URL]
Team name:  GreenCanelas
  • Cristiano Biancardi, Coach
  • João Alvim Cosate Magnago, Contestant
  • Isao Morigaki, Contestant
  • Mateus Pavan, Contestant
Centro Universitário Vila Velha   [URL]
Team name:  LowLevelMen
  • Cristiano Biancardi, Coach
  • Cesar Castelo, Contestant
  • Évson Oliveira, Contestant
  • Emerson Romaneli, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  Pro Coders
  • Jefferson Andrade, Coach
  • Landerson Alexandre, Contestant
  • Brendon Mauro, Contestant
  • Ádler Oliveira Silva Neves, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  disappointer
  • Patricia Dockhorn Costa, Coach
  • Maik Wander Catrinque Andrade, Contestant
  • Guilherme Goldner da Silva, Contestant
  • Mateus Uliana, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  Francamente
  • Thiago Oliveira dos Santos, Coach
  • Elson Freitas Oliveira Junior, Contestant
  • Lucas Martinuzzo Batista, Contestant
  • Franco Schmidt Rossi, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  Ogrocomp
  • Thiago Oliveira dos Santos, Coach
  • Pedro Anselmo Santana De Angeli, Contestant
  • Otavio Ferreira Cozer, Contestant
  • Matheus Vicente Delunardo De Lucena, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  Over9k
  • Thiago Oliveira dos Santos, Coach
  • Matheus Castanho, Contestant
  • Renan Sarcinelli, Contestant
  • Gabriel Ucelli, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo   [URL]
Team name:  WannaCry
  • Thiago Oliveira dos Santos, Coach
  • Douglas Funayama Tavares, Contestant
  • Gabriel Giorisatto De Angelo, Contestant
  • Gilmarllen Pereira Miotto, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia   [URL]
Team name:  Itamaraju Developers
  • Kennedy Fernandes, Coach
  • Daniel Nascimento, Contestant
  • Carla Neves, Contestant
  • Alexandre Santos, Contestant

GO - Goiânia

Faculdade de Tecnologia Senac Goiás   [URL]
Team name:  Calangos de Aço
  • Francisco Xavier, Coach
  • Roberto Borges de Oliveira Alves Filho, Contestant
  • Rony Gabriel Caneiro, Contestant
  • Yuri Gomes de Lima, Contestant
Faculdade Sul-Americana   [URL]
Team name:  FASAM1
  • Everton Aleixo, Coach
  • Carlos Filho, Contestant
  • Paula Mendonça, Contestant
  • Matheus Silva, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Delícias do Campus
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Paulo Augusto Gomes Kataki, Contestant
  • Marcelo Marcinio Pereira Junior, Contestant
  • Walisson Pereira, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Equipe 3
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Isabela Félix França, Contestant
  • Fernando Júnior Gomes da Silva, Contestant
  • Leidiane Beatriz Passos Rodrigues, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Hope
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Arthur Costa e Sousa, Contestant
  • Felipe Almeida de Carvalho Gemmal, Contestant
  • Juliana de Melo Teixeira, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Malloceiros
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Gabriel Hilário Rozendo, Contestant
  • Gabriel Rubens Miranda, Contestant
  • Otávio Soares Mortosa, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Monkeys
  • Welton Cardoso do Carmo, Coach
  • Rafael de Assis Cruz, Contestant
  • Misael Mateus Oliveira de Morais, Contestant
  • Marcos Lucas Veloso Junqueira, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Se compilou tá certo!
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Leandro Alves Vianna, Contestant
  • Rafael de Castro Silva, Contestant
  • Gabriel Martins Segatti, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Three deaf monkeys
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Roberto da Luz Alcantara Junior, Contestant
  • Guilherme Dytz dos Santos, Contestant
  • Murillo Rodrigues de Paula, Contestant
Instituto de Informática - UFG   [URL]
Team name:  Tricoders
  • Humberto Longo, Coach
  • Gabriel Antônio da Silva, Contestant
  • Marcos Antônio de Souza, Contestant
  • André Pires Corrêa, Contestant
Instituto Federal Goiano - Campus Rio Verde   [URL]
Team name:  PinkBirds
  • ANDRE RIBEIRO, Coach
  • Maycon Rafael Campos Borba, Contestant
  • Higor Herinque Lopes Guimarães, Contestant
  • Manoel Victor Ribeiro da Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal Goiano - Campus Rio Verde   [URL]
Team name:  The Black Crows
  • ANDRE RIBEIRO, Coach
  • Gabriel Medeiros Alves, Contestant
  • Matheus de Jesus Amorim, Contestant
  • Fay Klagenberg, Contestant
Instituto Federal Goiano - Campus Rio Verde   [URL]
Team name:  The Green Lions
  • ANDRE RIBEIRO, Coach
  • Júlia Kroger Costa Aguiar, Contestant
  • Athos José de Araújo, Contestant
  • Vyctor Vieira Guimarães, Contestant
Instituto Federal Goiano - Campus Urutaí   [URL]
Team name:  House of TADS
  • Gabriel Vieira, Coach
  • Jehymison Gil Alves Oliveira, Contestant
  • Tarcísio Júnior, Contestant
  • Naiane Sousa, Contestant
Unidade Universitária de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas - UEG   [URL]
Team name:  C+EU
  • Noeli Antônia Pimentel Vaz, Coach
  • Rhelry de Lima Alves, Contestant
  • Gabriel de Souza Paula, Contestant
  • Marcelo Victor de Souza Rosa, Contestant
Unidade Universitária de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas - UEG   [URL]
Team name:  Code Force
  • Joilson Brito, Coach
  • Karen Dantas, Contestant
  • Rafael de Amorim e Silva, Contestant
  • Rute Steffany da Silva, Contestant
Unidade Universitária de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas - UEG   [URL]
Team name:  Olha a explosão!
  • Joilson Brito, Coach
  • Luiz Arcanjo de Deus Júnior, Contestant
  • Mateus Borges Wilding, Contestant
  • Nassim Moussa, Contestant
Unidade Universitária de Ciências Exatas e Tecnológicas - UEG   [URL]
Team name:  printf("cadê meu balão");
  • Joilson Brito, Coach
  • Rodrigo Matheus Silva Araújo, Contestant
  • Amanda Moraes, Contestant
  • Gabriel Nunes de Melo, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Goiás   [URL]
Team name:  BalloonField
  • Alexandre Ribeiro, Coach
  • Ítalo Fernandes, Contestant
  • Bruno Oliveira, Contestant
  • Adolfo Aires Schneider, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Goiás   [URL]
Team name:  Boa Sort()
  • Alexandre Ribeiro, Coach
  • wilguiner Alessandro, Contestant
  • Maria Regina Deus, Contestant
  • Ezequiel Rodrigues da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Goiás   [URL]
Team name:  One balloon at a time, please!
  • Alexandre Ribeiro, Coach
  • Jonlenes Castro, Contestant
  • Guilherme Londe, Contestant
  • Jorge Santos, Contestant

MA - Balsas

Faculdade de Balsas   [URL]
Team name:  Guanabara Codes
  • Bruno Ramon de Almeida e Silva, Coach
  • Jonatas Arruda Peters, Contestant
  • Otávio Rocha Faria, Contestant
  • Ana Paula Silva Rodrigues, Contestant
Faculdade de Balsas   [URL]
Team name:  Os sobreviventes
  • Bruno Ramon de Almeida e Silva, Coach
  • Wesley Cunha Fernandes, Contestant
  • Jean Lucas Ferreira de Sousa, Contestant
  • Kelson Ricardo Oliveira, Contestant
Faculdade de Balsas   [URL]
Team name:  Quinta Série
  • Bruno Ramon de Almeida e Silva, Coach
  • Rogério de Sousa Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Bruno Freitas Raimundo, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Santos Lima, Contestant

MA - Sao Luis

Universidade Federal do Maranhão   [URL]
Team name:  Gazorpazorps UFMA
  • Carlos Soares Neto, Coach
  • Matheus Batalha, Contestant
  • Lucas de Macedo Terças, Contestant
  • Luís Neto, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Maranhão   [URL]
Team name:  Lunáticos UFMA
  • Carlos Soares Neto, Coach
  • João Marcello Mendes Moreira, Contestant
  • André Luiz Beckman Pereira Gomes, Contestant
  • Dayanne Cristina Pereira Gomes, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Maranhão   [URL]
Team name:  Simone e Simara UFMA
  • Carlos Soares Neto, Coach
  • Douglas Werickson Ferreira da Silva, Contestant
  • Lucas Oliveira, Contestant
  • Mateus Rodrigues Pereira, Contestant

MG - Belo Horizonte

Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  2&a(man/2)
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Higor Coimbra Amorim, Contestant
  • Matheus de Almeida Rosa, Contestant
  • Thales Nascimento, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  Ceferberus
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Juan Lopes Ferreira, Contestant
  • Gustavo Mendonça, Contestant
  • Daniel Silva da Fonseca, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  Control+L, Júnior
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • André Rodrigues da Cruz, Co-coach
  • Vitor Gomes Soares Lins Peixoto, Contestant
  • Lara Loures Costa França, Contestant
  • Lucas Santos, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  GMT-3
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Marcelo Cândido, Contestant
  • Túlio Moreira Lima Assis, Contestant
  • Gabriela Ramalho Santos, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  JCC--
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • André Rodrigues da Cruz, Co-coach
  • Jonathan Cândido da Silva Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Thiago Costa, Contestant
  • Sérgio Luiz Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  pow(er,rangers);
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Rodrigo Dias Moreira, Contestant
  • Paulo Henrique Silva, Contestant
  • Antônio Sousa, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  Program Like a Girl
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • André Rodrigues da Cruz, Co-coach
  • Marcela Almeida, Contestant
  • Larisse Stefany Amorim, Contestant
  • Silvia Fonseca, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  Trilogia
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Paulo Fraga, Contestant
  • Lucas Haddad, Contestant
  • Vitória Nacimento, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais - Campus 2   [URL]
Team name:  Tty0
  • Sandro Renato Dias, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Castro, Contestant
  • Yulli Dias Tavares Alves, Contestant
  • Luiza dos Anjos Souza, Contestant
Federal University of Ouro Preto   [URL]
Team name:  C || !C
  • Pedro Gabriel Evangelista Torres, Coach
  • Reinaldo Silva Fortes, Co-coach
  • Wallace Junio Silva de Brito, Contestant
  • João Pedro Lonczynski, Contestant
  • Palloma Stephanne Silva Brito, Contestant
Federal University of Ouro Preto   [URL]
Team name:  CodeCrazy
  • Pedro Gabriel Evangelista Torres, Coach
  • Reinaldo Silva Fortes, Co-coach
  • Luís Filipe Lima Alves Vieira, Contestant
  • Patrick Moreira, Contestant
  • Ricardo Rodrigues, Contestant
Federal University of Ouro Preto   [URL]
Team name:  if(problema)Xaconóis
  • Pedro Gabriel Evangelista Torres, Coach
  • Reinaldo Silva Fortes, Co-coach
  • Felipe Fontenele de Ávila Magalhães, Contestant
  • Mateus Lana, Contestant
  • Thiago Oliveira de Santana, Contestant
Federal University of Ouro Preto   [URL]
Team name:  OptimizePrime
  • Pedro Gabriel Evangelista Torres, Coach
  • Reinaldo Silva Fortes, Co-coach
  • Júlia Beatriz Azevedo Teixeira, Contestant
  • Débora Lage Moreira Barbosa, Contestant
  • Igor Thiago Correa Filho, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Bivolt
  • Wladmir Cardoso Brandão, Coach
  • Felipe da Cunha, Co-coach
  • Izabela Caldeira Borges, Contestant
  • Geyson Inácio de Souza Júnior, Contestant
  • Thais Moraes Murici, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Coffe not found
  • Wladmir Cardoso Brandão, Coach
  • Felipe da Cunha, Co-coach
  • Giovanna Ávila Riqueti, Contestant
  • João Paulo de Castro Bento Pereira, Contestant
  • Igor Machado Seixas, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Khaleesi
  • Wladmir Cardoso Brandão, Coach
  • Kleber Jacques Ferreira de Souza, Co-coach
  • Isabela Borlido Barcelos, Contestant
  • Stela Carneiro Espíndola, Contestant
  • Bruna Mourão Arantes, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itabira   [URL]
Team name:  Compiled Girls
  • Paulo José Lage Alvarenga, Coach
  • Luiza Gomes, Contestant
  • Bianca Reis, Contestant
  • Victória Olívia Araújo Vilas Boas, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itabira   [URL]
Team name:  Last Trie
  • Paulo José Lage Alvarenga, Coach
  • João Guilherme de Souza Alves Costa, Contestant
  • Raphael Gomes, Contestant
  • Felipe Marinho Tavares, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itabira   [URL]
Team name:  The Programming Socks
  • Paulo José Lage Alvarenga, Coach
  • Guilherme de Oliveira Almeida Lima, Contestant
  • Raphael Machado Monteiro, Contestant
  • Joao Moraes, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Ainda ! Sabemos
  • Guilherme Gomes, Coach
  • Guilherme Andrade, Contestant
  • Pedro Otávio Machado Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Tomaz Mascarenhas, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Bota de Python
  • Guilherme Gomes, Coach
  • Matheus Guedes, Contestant
  • Juliana Neves, Contestant
  • Rafael Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Depois Daqui Vamos Pro Bar
  • Guilherme Gomes, Coach
  • Alef Monteiro, Co-coach
  • Henrique Eustáquio Lopes Ferreira, Contestant
  • Bruno Monteiro, Contestant
  • Bruno Nogueira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  O(Jr)
  • Lucas Maciel, Coach
  • Guilherme Vieira Leobas, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Azevedo Cardoso, Contestant
  • Pablo Luiz Resende Figueira, Contestant
  • Thiago Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Trupe da Biologia
  • Dilson Guimarães, Coach
  • Lucas Maciel, Co-coach
  • Marcos Fernandes, Contestant
  • Lucas Pereira, Contestant
  • Nicholas Reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  TSP (Team Solo Pedro)
  • Derick Matheus de Oliveira, Coach
  • Pedro Callado Versiani de Souza Ferreira, Co-coach
  • Pedro Gabriel Drumond Pereira, Contestant
  • Pedro Papa Paniago, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Targino Gama, Contestant

MG - Itajuba

Centro Universitário do Sul de Minas   [URL]
Team name:  Eu Sabia Essa com Maçãs
  • Lucas Caetano, Coach
  • Wariston Pereira, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Moreira, Contestant
  • Camilo Otávio, Contestant
  • Luis Fernando Santana Coelho, Contestant
FAI - Centro de Ensino Superior em Gestão, Tecnologia e Educação   [URL]
Team name:  UAIFAI
  • Roberto Porto, Coach
  • Marcelo Almeida, Contestant
  • Jonatan Neves, Contestant
  • Marcos Antônio Sousa, Contestant
INATEL - Instituto Nacional de Telecomunicações   [URL]
Team name:  Coda que eh top! [C]
  • Dâmi Henrique Pelegrino, Coach
  • Luciano Ribeiro, Co-coach
  • André Fillipi Góes Silva, Contestant
  • Nathalya Pereira, Contestant
  • João Gustavo Rogel de Oliveira, Contestant
INATEL - Instituto Nacional de Telecomunicações   [URL]
Team name:  JogaOpow(Bum,2)pow(Tam,2) [C]
  • Dâmi Henrique Pelegrino, Coach
  • Luciano Ribeiro, Co-coach
  • Eliza Aparecida Crisóstomo Reis, Contestant
  • Felipe Mendes, Contestant
  • Eduardo Rotundaro, Contestant
INATEL - Instituto Nacional de Telecomunicações   [URL]
Team name:  PythonInTheSkyWithDiamonds [C]
  • Dâmi Henrique Pelegrino, Coach
  • Luciano Ribeiro, Co-coach
  • Lucas Abbade, Contestant
  • Adriene Magalhães, Contestant
  • Victor Marcelino, Contestant
INATEL - Instituto Nacional de Telecomunicações   [URL]
Team name:  stormtroop3rs [C]
  • Dâmi Henrique Pelegrino, Coach
  • Luciano Ribeiro, Co-coach
  • Maycon Alves, Contestant
  • Bianca Magri, Contestant
  • Gustavo Policarpo, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  2 João e o outro não
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • João Eduardo Silva, Contestant
  • Carlos Gouveia, Contestant
  • Joao Marcos Salvanini Bellini de Moraes, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  BixãoDaGoiaba:AtaqueDosClones
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Natanael Fabrício Dacioli Batista, Contestant
  • Samuel Lucas Santos Gomes, Contestant
  • Andrês Rodrigues Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Code of Anarchy
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Higor Aparecido Leandro, Contestant
  • Hercules de Lima Coelho, Contestant
  • Breno Henrique Anacleto, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Coé rapaziada++
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Douglas Barbosa Martins da Costa, Contestant
  • Ivan Luis Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Gerivaldo Cesar Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Desorientado à John Travolta
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Thuani Cristina de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Elyssa Dalva Ribeiro Bueno, Contestant
  • Mikael Fonzaghi, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Dev may cry
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Igor Augusto de Aquino Silva, Contestant
  • João Carlos da Silva, Contestant
  • Paulo Gabriel Cruz Machado, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Drone
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Maykon Filipe Dacioli Batista, Contestant
  • Izak Jose da Silva, Contestant
  • Josias Marques da Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Erro404
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Danilo da Silva Porfírio, Contestant
  • Lincoln Marques, Contestant
  • Amália Spineli Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Flecha no Joelho!
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Samuel Eduardo da Silva, Contestant
  • Aline Oliveira, Contestant
  • Abner Samuel Pinto Palmeira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  Girlboss
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Luana de Melo Pereira, Contestant
  • Daniele Donizete de Lima, Contestant
  • Eduarda Karoline Bianca Del Vale, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  JAVAi CINtindo
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Cleison Alexandre dos Anjos, Contestant
  • Leonardo dos Reis Dias, Contestant
  • Jonathan Ramsés Alves Borges, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  JesusIsOutput
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Lucas Cardoso Silva, Contestant
  • Diego Pereira da Penha, Contestant
  • Cláudio Roberto da Silva Alexandre, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  kk EAE MAIN
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Gabriel Bianchin de Oliveira, Contestant
  • José Vicente Bonadio Grande, Contestant
  • Luiz Ricardo Magalhães de Moraes, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Muzambinho   [URL]
Team name:  The dark side of the code
  • Ricardo José Martins, Coach
  • Kaiqui Lellis Carvalho da Costa, Contestant
  • Vanessa da Silva Machado, Contestant
  • Cleisson Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Passos   [URL]
Team name:  Konigsberg
  • Vinicius Alves Silva, Coach
  • Agmar de Ávila Torres, Contestant
  • Vinícius de Souza Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Lucas Pereira Paiva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Passos   [URL]
Team name:  Ponto e vírgula
  • Vinicius Alves Silva, Coach
  • Lucas dos Santos Alves, Contestant
  • Alysson Eduardo Estevam, Contestant
  • Gregory Martins Fagundes, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Poços de Caldas   [URL]
Team name:  CHALLENGE ACCEPTED!
  • Douglas Castilho, Coach
  • Straus Michalsky, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Baldão, Contestant
  • Vanessa Fagundes, Contestant
  • Cristiano Fagundes, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Poços de Caldas   [URL]
Team name:  Discípulos do Filósofo Python
  • Straus Michalsky, Coach
  • Douglas Castilho, Co-coach
  • Lucas Bruzzone, Contestant
  • Joaquim Cioffi, Contestant
  • Fernando Vasconcelos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Poços de Caldas   [URL]
Team name:  SK Teleton T1
  • Straus Michalsky, Coach
  • Douglas Castilho, Co-coach
  • Yuri de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Franco, Contestant
  • Marcos Moreira, Contestant
Universidade do Vale do Sapucaí - UNIVAS  
Team name:  A LendaDoCabeçaBranca
  • Roberto Rocha, Coach
  • Lucas Costa, Contestant
  • Julio Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Diego Openheimer, Contestant
Universidade do Vale do Sapucaí - UNIVAS  
Team name:  Blue Hat
  • Roberto Rocha, Coach
  • Wellington Barreiros, Contestant
  • Ingrid Paiva, Contestant
  • Adriano Trentin, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  Glory
  • Edmilson Moreira, Coach
  • Roberto Affonso Costa Junior, Co-coach
  • David Batista, Contestant
  • Gabriel Erzinger Douseeau, Contestant
  • Tarik Vieira Mouallem, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  Nuclear Coders
  • Thiago de Carvalho Pinto, Coach
  • Edmilson Moreira, Co-coach
  • Marcos Antonio Flores Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Felipe Silva, Contestant
  • José Silva Neto, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  Quantum Patterns
  • Edmilson Moreira, Coach
  • José Wagner de Andrade Júnior, Co-coach
  • Vinícius Campos, Contestant
  • Ewerson Santos, Contestant
  • André Hitoshi Yamamoto, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  return to sleep;
  • Roberto Affonso Costa Junior, Coach
  • Thiago de Carvalho Pinto, Co-coach
  • Maurício Ferreira, Contestant
  • Christian Hideki Maekawa, Contestant
  • Álvaro Pereira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  Swift Coders
  • Roberto Affonso Costa Junior, Coach
  • Edmilson Moreira, Co-coach
  • Gustavo Costa, Contestant
  • Eduardo Dueñas, Contestant
  • Leonardo Rocha, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  ThirdAye
  • Thiago de Carvalho Pinto, Coach
  • José Wagner de Andrade Júnior, Co-coach
  • Renan Bizarri, Contestant
  • Bryan Fortunato de Souza, Contestant
  • Jonathan Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Campus Itajubá   [URL]
Team name:  We Are Anemonos
  • José Wagner de Andrade Júnior, Coach
  • Roberto Affonso Costa Junior, Co-coach
  • Enry Carvalho, Contestant
  • Gabriel Moreira, Contestant
  • Gabriel Taets, Contestant

MG - Juiz de Fora

Centro de Ensino Superior de Juiz de Fora   [URL]
Team name:  2JL
  • Barbara Quintela, Coach
  • Juan Ferreira Carlos, Contestant
  • Lucas Gomes da Silva, Contestant
  • Jonas Antonio Gomes Vicente, Contestant
Centro de Ensino Superior de Juiz de Fora   [URL]
Team name:  Bernoulli
  • Barbara Quintela, Coach
  • Wagner Rodrigo da Silva, Contestant
  • Rafael de Carvalho Clemente Oliveira, Contestant
  • Lucas Fagundes Teixeira, Contestant
Faculdade Governador Ozanam Coelho   [URL]
Team name:  GetBalao
  • Joás Baía, Coach
  • Italo Luis da Silva, Contestant
  • Henrique Martins Moreira, Contestant
  • Samuel Silva, Contestant
Faculdade Governador Ozanam Coelho   [URL]
Team name:  Mad Max
  • Joás Baía, Coach
  • LUCAS FOURAUX DORIGUETO, Contestant
  • HEVERTON PIRES DA LUZ, Contestant
  • Marcio Silva de Almeida, Contestant
Faculdade Governador Ozanam Coelho   [URL]
Team name:  Ninjas Cortadores de Cebola
  • Joás Baía, Coach
  • João Paulo de Oliveira Paiva, Contestant
  • Joao Hebert Ferreira Junior, Contestant
  • Lucas Magalhães Luciano, Contestant
Faculdades Unificadas Doctum de Cataguases   [URL]
Team name:  Guerreiros dos Bits
  • Eduardo Gomes de Oliveira, Coach
  • Alexandre Gadelha, Contestant
  • Murilo Oliveira Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Gustavo Oliveira Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora   [URL]
Team name:  Blackwatch
  • Lorenza Leão Oliveira Moreno, Coach
  • Felipe Barra Knop, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Gasparetto Lugão, Contestant
  • Bruno Marcos Pinheiro da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Viçosa   [URL]
Team name:  3VFU^-1
  • André Gustavo dos Santos, Coach
  • Tálles de Sousa Costa, Contestant
  • Daniela de Souza Gomes, Contestant
  • Gabriel Vita Silva Franco, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Viçosa   [URL]
Team name:  Casco sem nexo
  • André Gustavo dos Santos, Coach
  • Guttardo Néri Pereira, Contestant
  • Jhonata Soares de Freitas, Contestant
  • Lucas Zago Bissaro, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Viçosa   [URL]
Team name:  Teoria dos Papibaquígrafos
  • André Gustavo dos Santos, Coach
  • Marcos Valério de Carvalho Loures, Contestant
  • Marcelo de Matos Menezes, Contestant
  • Felipe de Souza Dias, Contestant
Universidade Salgado de Oliveira - UNIVERSO   [URL]
Team name:  NoFatia
  • Jesuliana Ulysses, Coach
  • Patrick Alves Gandra de Oliveira, Contestant
  • André Luiz Pedro Botelho, Contestant
  • Tiago Viana Batista, Contestant

MG - Montes Claros

Faculdade de Ciencia e Tecnologia de Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  Accept Go
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Armando Fernandes da Silva Filho, Contestant
  • Felix Jose Batista, Contestant
  • João Vitor Silva Gonçalves, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciencia e Tecnologia de Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  Code, balloons and beer
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Gerson Aguiar, Contestant
  • Ramon Ferreira de Souza, Contestant
  • Diego Rangel Piranga Costa, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciencia e Tecnologia de Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  while(1) balloons++;
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Vitor Rodrigues Machado, Contestant
  • Hugo Leonardo Machado, Contestant
  • Mateus Nobre Silva Almeida, Contestant
Faculdade de Computação de Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  Facomp/Prominas
  • Wagner José dos Santos Júnior, Coach
  • Deivid Alvacy Reis de Castro, Contestant
  • Elton Alves Pereira, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Cantuaria Nunes, Contestant
Faculdades Santo Agostinho   [URL]
Team name:  Fenix
  • Janine Prates, Coach
  • VITOR EDUARDO DE SOUZA PINHEIRO, Contestant
  • JARDEL NATHAN DE SOUZA RODRIGUES, Contestant
  • FELLYPE KLYSMA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA, Contestant
Instituto Federal Do Norte de Minas Gerais - Campus Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  Na zdrowie!
  • Rafael Coelho, Coach
  • Hugo Alkimim, Contestant
  • Wadson Pereira, Contestant
  • Marina Teixeira, Contestant
Instituto Federal Do Norte de Minas Gerais - Campus Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  return name;
  • Rafael Coelho, Coach
  • Iarah Almeida, Contestant
  • Giovani Moutinho, Contestant
  • Vinicius Souza, Contestant
Instituto Federal Do Norte de Minas Gerais - Campus Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  void(x)
  • Rafael Coelho, Coach
  • David Jansen, Contestant
  • Thalisson Pinheiro, Contestant
  • Danilo Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal Do Norte de Minas Gerais - Campus Montes Claros   [URL]
Team name:  Wololo
  • Rafael Coelho, Coach
  • Thiago Durães, Contestant
  • Francisco Navarrete Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Pedro Maia, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Montes Claros - UNIMONTES   [URL]
Team name:  Faltou o \n
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Ítalo Marcos Boaventura Siqueira, Contestant
  • João Vitor Corrêa, Contestant
  • Ian DAngelis Costa, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Montes Claros - UNIMONTES   [URL]
Team name:  Hunters of C
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Gustavo Neildo Dias da Silva, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Silva Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Andre Filipe Nunes Silva Mendes, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Montes Claros - UNIMONTES   [URL]
Team name:  Unimonstros
  • Heveraldo Oliveira, Coach
  • Márcio Eduardo Gomes Barbosa, Contestant
  • Leonardo Freire, Contestant
  • Jair Soares Júnior, Contestant

MG - Timoteo

Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  CEFETIM
  • Alessio Miranda Junior, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Vinicius Nogueira, Contestant
  • Gabriel Paiva Pereira, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Dragonfly
  • Alessio Miranda Junior, Coach
  • Athos Caetano de Assis, Contestant
  • Samyla Dutra, Contestant
  • Audrey Mistris, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  LikeABomb
  • Alessio Miranda Junior, Coach
  • Simon isenmann, Contestant
  • Andre marcelino, Contestant
  • Leonardo Ribeiro, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  QueroCafé
  • Alessio Miranda Junior, Coach
  • Ana Clara, Contestant
  • Gabriel Santana, Contestant
  • Alysson Silva, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais   [URL]
Team name:  Vingadores
  • Alessio Miranda Junior, Coach
  • Marcos Guilherme Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Marcos Paulo, Contestant
  • Lucas Henrique Silva, Contestant
Federal University of Ouro Preto   [URL]
Team name:  Java Lee
  • Gleiph Menezes, Coach
  • José Fagundes, Contestant
  • Guilherme Lima, Contestant
  • Bruno Oliveira, Contestant

MG - Uberaba

Faculdade de Tecnologia Dr. Thomaz Novelino   [URL]
Team name:  Bankai
  • Jorge Hattori, Coach
  • Jorge Brito, Contestant
  • Kaio Fernandes, Contestant
  • Antonio Nascimento, Contestant
Faculdades Associadas de Uberaba - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  bazinga
  • Gill Mayeron Duarte, Coach
  • Leandro Alves de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Vitor DA SILVA VICENTE, Contestant
  • Abner VILAS BOAS SANTOS, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Paracatu   [URL]
Team name:  Ez Cod
  • Edwar Saliba Júnior, Coach
  • Adriane de Souza Almeida, Contestant
  • Wylgner Emiliano Galvão Silva, Contestant
  • André da Silva Taveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Paracatu   [URL]
Team name:  The Last of Us
  • Edwar Saliba Júnior, Coach
  • Gabriel Domingues da Fonseca, Contestant
  • Guilherme Ferreirra Matos, Contestant
  • Henrique Guedes Pereira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  codcoffe
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • weverson duarte, Contestant
  • Adriano Henrique Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Maria Luiza Rocha Caetano, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  CodeBreakers
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Guilherme Ganeko, Contestant
  • Caio Nishi, Contestant
  • João Pedro Sanches Dovichi, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  codemakers
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Marco Antônio de Almeida Fernandes, Contestant
  • Felipe Fuzaro, Contestant
  • Vinicius Soares Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  D_bug
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Luis Henrique Campos Junqueira Amaral, Contestant
  • Kelwin Ferreira, Contestant
  • Helio Junior, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  DO-WHILE
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Fernando Carvalho, Contestant
  • Oscar Da Silva, Contestant
  • Victor Martins, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  f_society
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Isadora Faria, Contestant
  • Jorcelino Oliveira, Contestant
  • guilherme otavio dias silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  kill -9 -1
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Leonardo Neres Silva, Contestant
  • Luccas Oliveira, Contestant
  • Fellipe Prates, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  LJW
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • João Carlos Alvim da Cunha, Contestant
  • Lucas Morais, Contestant
  • Wendler Souza Ramos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  NomeDesconhecido
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Joao Moniz Alves e Urzedo, Contestant
  • Adilson Junior, Contestant
  • João Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  Prezepada
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Flávio Arantes do Amorim Barcelos, Contestant
  • Victor Hugo Komori Silva, Contestant
  • Emmanuel Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  Relt
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Bruno Borges, Contestant
  • Magnon Palhares, Contestant
  • matheus silva barbosa de oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro campus Uberaba Parque Tecnológico   [URL]
Team name:  while(cafe)
  • Daniela Orbolato, Coach
  • Arthur Laranjo, Contestant
  • Iago Maia, Contestant
  • Filipe Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  BavPro
  • Jean Sousa, Coach
  • Cintia Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Alexander De Castro Junior, Contestant
  • Natan Oliveira, Contestant
  • Andressa Souza, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  CERBERUS
  • Cintia Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho Soares, Co-coach
  • Jean Sousa, Co-coach
  • Lucas do Nascimento Macedo, Contestant
  • Henrique Franco, Contestant
  • Ana Laura Soares, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  Engenheiros do JAVAii
  • Cintia Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho Soares, Co-coach
  • Jean Sousa, Co-coach
  • Douglas Fideles, Contestant
  • Juliana Cristina Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Jaqueline Neves Dorneles, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  Jean Mandou
  • Jean Sousa, Coach
  • Cintia Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Kamila Freitas, Contestant
  • Izaac Mendes, Contestant
  • Thiago Nunes, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  The jedi knights
  • Cintia Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho Soares, Co-coach
  • Jean Sousa, Co-coach
  • Marcelo Augusto Aparecido Faria, Contestant
  • Pedro Inacio de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Gabriell Jonas Regis, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  The Spartans
  • Cintia Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho Soares, Co-coach
  • Jean Sousa, Co-coach
  • Gustavo França Martins, Contestant
  • Marcelo Aparecido Reis Silva, Contestant
  • Ricardo Ribeiro, Contestant
Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro Campus Patrocínio   [URL]
Team name:  while(uai) win();
  • Cintia Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho Soares, Co-coach
  • Jean Sousa, Co-coach
  • Felipe Gabriel da Cunha, Contestant
  • Márcio Mariano de Oliveira Junior, Contestant
  • Felipe Menezes, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberaba - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  //nem comento
  • ROBERTO SILVA ARAÚJO ASSIS, Coach
  • Mateus de Sousa Valente, Contestant
  • Maurício de Souza Campos, Contestant
  • Brenda Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberaba - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  NPY
  • ROBERTO SILVA ARAÚJO ASSIS, Coach
  • Paulo Ribeiro da Silva Júnior, Contestant
  • Yuri Souza, Contestant
  • Nícolas Souza Alves, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberaba - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  Todo Mundo Null
  • ROBERTO SILVA ARAÚJO ASSIS, Coach
  • Thiago Della Noce, Contestant
  • Helikson Maurilio Borges Rufino, Contestant
  • Ellen Morganna Resende Silva, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Frutal   [URL]
Team name:  2SI_UEMG_Frutal
  • Ivan José dos Reis Filho, Coach
  • Marcelo Brito Côrtes, Contestant
  • Higor Carneiro Silva, Contestant
  • Davi Rodrigues Cardoso, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Frutal   [URL]
Team name:  4SI_UEMG_Frutal
  • Ivan José dos Reis Filho, Coach
  • Dejair Fernandes, Contestant
  • Vinicius Marqui Fernandes da Silva, Contestant
  • Uemerson Pinheiro Junior, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Frutal   [URL]
Team name:  6SI_UEMG_Frutal
  • Ivan José dos Reis Filho, Coach
  • Luiz Guilherme Faleiros Garcia, Contestant
  • Leandro Matias Baldo, Contestant
  • Danilo Vieira Bernardes, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Frutal   [URL]
Team name:  8SI_UEMG_Frutal
  • Ivan José dos Reis Filho, Coach
  • Jean Pereira, Contestant
  • Wellington Pereira Gonçalves, Contestant
  • João Vitor Silva, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Unidade Passos   [URL]
Team name:  Int mainha
  • Mailson de Queiroz Proença, Coach
  • Fernando Roberto Proença, Co-coach
  • Samuel Carvalho, Contestant
  • Hygor Martins de Paula, Contestant
  • Nilmar Santos Esterci Filho, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Minas Gerais - Unidade Passos   [URL]
Team name:  Return Finalizo;
  • Mailson de Queiroz Proença, Coach
  • Fernando Roberto Proença, Co-coach
  • Vitor Bruno da Silveira Guimarães, Contestant
  • Flávio Leite, Contestant
  • Bruno Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Viçosa - Campus Rio Paranaiba - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  while(1)
  • Guilherme Pena, Coach
  • Patrick Faria, Contestant
  • Lucas Pereira, Contestant
  • Higor Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro   [URL]
Team name:  UFTMasters
  • Leandro Cruvinel, Coach
  • Leonardo Cunha, Contestant
  • Antonio Carlos Dias Junior, Contestant
  • Gabriel Jordão, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro   [URL]
Team name:  UraNerds
  • Leandro Cruvinel, Coach
  • Lucas Alessandro do Carmo Lemos, Contestant
  • Lucas Felipe Dutra, Contestant
  • Filipe França, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro   [URL]
Team name:  Zebubu
  • Leandro Cruvinel, Coach
  • Paulo Jorge, Contestant
  • Silvio Bernardes de Sene Junior, Contestant

MG - Uberlândia

Faculdade Pitágoras de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  DevOps
  • Alberto Dumont Alves Oliveira, Coach
  • Allefe José Soares Siqueira, Contestant
  • Matheus Maske, Contestant
  • Gabriel Silva de Lima, Contestant
Faculdade Pitágoras de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Experts Team
  • Alberto Dumont Alves Oliveira, Coach
  • Lázaro Antônio de Souza Cordeiro, Contestant
  • Camila Cerqueira Lott, Contestant
  • Eduardo dos Santos Barroso, Contestant
Faculdade Pitágoras de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  IFELSE
  • Alberto Dumont Alves Oliveira, Coach
  • Walace Bernard Guimarães, Contestant
  • Sérgio Eduardo Pucci Reis, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Rodrigues de Angelis, Contestant
Faculdade Una de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  ++balao
  • Eduardo Santos, Coach
  • Arthur Andrade, Contestant
  • Lucas Medeiros, Contestant
  • José Silva, Contestant
Faculdade Una de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Batata Quantica
  • Eduardo Santos, Coach
  • Markus Nathan Marques, Contestant
  • Nathan Oliveira, Contestant
  • Bianca Polónia, Contestant
Faculdade Una de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  TARDIS
  • Eduardo Santos, Coach
  • Welton Alves, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Magalhães, Contestant
  • Tiago Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Uberlandia - Tecnologia em Sistemas para Internet   [URL]
Team name:  Computando-IFTM
  • Walteno Martins Parreira Júnior, Coach
  • Jonathan Alves de Carvalho, Contestant
  • Alessandro Ambrósio dos Reis Júnior, Contestant
  • Kayo Ribeiro dos Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Uberlandia - Tecnologia em Sistemas para Internet   [URL]
Team name:  IF-UDIc
  • Walteno Martins Parreira Júnior, Coach
  • Marco Aurelio Martins Bessa, Contestant
  • Willian De Freitas Oliveira, Contestant
  • RAFAEL SILVA, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Café com leite
  • Marcelo Loures, Coach
  • Icaro Quelis, Co-coach
  • Bruna Melo, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Maria Luiza Paes Leme Alberto Oliveira Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Cepo de madeira
  • Giselle Corrêa, Coach
  • Marcos Vinicius Fernandes Vital, Contestant
  • Olesio Gardenghi Neto, Contestant
  • Alan Nishida, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Chama no Probleminha bb
  • André Lima, Coach
  • Fellipe Henrique Alves de Paula, Contestant
  • Jhonny Walef Andrade de Souza, Contestant
  • Bruno Henrique da Silva Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Estou feliz e puts();
  • Marcelo Loures, Coach
  • Icaro Quelis, Co-coach
  • Herique Altivo, Contestant
  • Fernanda Freitas, Contestant
  • Michel Miranda, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Olha eu de boné
  • Ailton Luiz Dias Siqueira Junior, Coach
  • Júnior Martins da Costa, Contestant
  • Margarido Sebastião Vilarinho Neto, Contestant
  • Charles Vilarinho Guimarães, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  ScrapCode
  • Marcelo Loures, Coach
  • Icaro Quelis, Co-coach
  • Bruna Alves, Contestant
  • Aurélio Filho, Contestant
  • Gabriel Morais, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  The PowerPuff Boys
  • André Lima, Coach
  • Pedro Guimarães, Contestant
  • Guilherme Mamédio, Contestant
  • Adelino Pessanha, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Three and a Half Man
  • Giselle Corrêa, Coach
  • Samira Manuela Costa, Contestant
  • Lucas Leonardo Freitas, Contestant
  • Alexandre Vilarinho, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Triângulo Mineiro - Campus Ituiutaba   [URL]
Team name:  Vim comer bolo
  • André Lima, Coach
  • Renzo Marquez Piedade, Contestant
  • Luiz Eduardo Mendes da Silva, Contestant
  • Wanessa Cristina Parreira Ribeiro, Contestant
Instituto Master de Ensino Presidente Antônio Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Equipe 1
  • Saulo da Mata, Coach
  • Emerson Martins dos Santos, Contestant
  • gabrielly Nascimento Santos, Contestant
  • Ricardo Paiva Amorim, Contestant
Instituto Master de Ensino Presidente Antônio Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Equipe 2
  • Saulo da Mata, Coach
  • Marcos De Melo, Contestant
  • Yago Lopes Lázaro, Contestant
  • Paulo Ricardo da Silva Vitoriano, Contestant
Instituto Master de Ensino Presidente Antônio Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  IMEPROG
  • Saulo da Mata, Coach
  • Thiago Henrique do Prado, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Ferreira, Contestant
  • Marco Antônio Resende Neves, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Boost
  • Luciene Chagas de Oliveira, Coach
  • Nícolas Camargo Silva, Contestant
  • Luis Honorato, Contestant
  • Heriton Magno Gomes Silva, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  CodePower
  • Eduardo Chagas de Oliveira, Coach
  • Gabriel Aquino de Souza, Contestant
  • Matheus Barbosa Rosa, Contestant
  • LUIZ ELINO MACHADO BORBA, Contestant
Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  pro7
  • Mylene Lemos Rodrigues, Coach
  • Victor Carvalho Victorino, Contestant
  • Bruno César Fiuza Salomao, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Rodovalho Alves, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Ahozinho com Feijão
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Gustavo Nunes, Contestant
  • Yuri Santamarina, Contestant
  • Jhúlia Graziella Souza Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  BUG Predators
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Yuri Nicolau Freire, Contestant
  • Luiz Henrique Martins de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Andre Felipe dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  C ACREDITA?
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Matheus Andrade, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Cardoso, Contestant
  • Matheus Resende Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Café++
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Matheus Moura, Contestant
  • Daniel Santos, Contestant
  • Vitor Hugo Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  C:\CodeBlackers
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • Gabriel Medeiros, Contestant
  • Eric Patrick, Contestant
  • Gabriel Queiroz Nunes, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  C !(me m&a)
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Gustavo Candido de Freitas Simões, Contestant
  • Matheus Cunha Reis, Contestant
  • Ronistone Reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Dengosos da UFU
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Marcelo Goncavles dos Reis Filho, Contestant
  • Larissa Roberta Teixeira, Contestant
  • Leticia Souza Mundim Veloso Veloso, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Divide by 0
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Eric Costa, Contestant
  • Eduardo Augusto de Medeiros Silva, Contestant
  • Lucas Vinhal, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  DKI
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Igor Gomes Arantes, Contestant
  • Diego Jesus, Contestant
  • Kaique Ribeiro, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Gangue do Algodão Doce
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Arthur Borges Duarte, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Faria Teixeira, Contestant
  • João Daniel Rufino, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Gold
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Luiz Claudio Bosco Massarollo Filho, Contestant
  • Ivana Brito, Contestant
  • vinicius reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Goto: Balões
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Pedro Diogo Machado, Contestant
  • Andressa Alvilino Silva, Contestant
  • Caroline Soares, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  int main()
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Alexandre Athayde, Contestant
  • Giullia Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Murillo Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Jonas
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Robertta Costa, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Machado, Contestant
  • Fábio Rezende, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Liga do código
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Natan Luis Silva Rodovalho, Contestant
  • Alexandre Pereira Marcos, Contestant
  • Luis Reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Marmiteiros
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Marcos Barra, Contestant
  • Matheus Duarte, Contestant
  • Marcos Júnior, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Navey
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Victor Carrilho Marques, Contestant
  • Bernardo Pinheiro, Contestant
  • Marcelo Prado, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  No Go To
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Antônio Angelo Passini Júnior, Contestant
  • Luis Bulhoes, Contestant
  • Bruna Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Penalidade++
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Cristopher Morais, Contestant
  • Maiza Rocha, Contestant
  • Alexandre Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Poxa_Code
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • João Paulo de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Heron Nasser, Contestant
  • Gabriel Valentin Tiburcio, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Precisa-se de um nome
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Lázaro Luiz Duarte Neto, Contestant
  • Samuel Tavares, Contestant
  • Luana Vasconcelos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  REST
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • João Barbosa de Souza Neto, Contestant
  • Marcelo Kriiger, Contestant
  • Gil Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  Ricota++
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Lucas Aranha, Contestant
  • Danilo Augusto Nunes, Contestant
  • Túlio Roquete, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  só vou beber + hoje
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Weuler Borges Santos filho, Contestant
  • Lucas Damaso, Contestant
  • Gustavo Gardusi, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia   [URL]
Team name:  TADEU
  • Luiz Cláudio Theodoro, Coach
  • João Henrique de Souza Pereira, Co-coach
  • Adib Cecilio, Contestant
  • Lucas Fiuza, Contestant
  • Matheus Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  Bit Please
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Bruno Cesar Duarte Nunes, Co-coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Vinícius Henrique Resende, Contestant
  • Gabriel Lisboa, Contestant
  • Lusmar Mendes Freitas, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  Equipe Zero1
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Cecília Assis, Contestant
  • Rafael Sevilha, Contestant
  • Rafael Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  FOR
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Ronaldo Alves Pereira Filho, Contestant
  • Otávio Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Felipe Zanetti, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  Layer Five
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Bruno Santos, Contestant
  • Bruno Silva, Contestant
  • Vinicius Yasunaka, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  My EGG
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Bruno Cesar Duarte Nunes, Co-coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Franco Dias Graciano, Contestant
  • Emmanuel Reis, Contestant
  • Guilherme Suzuki, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  Plus Ultra!
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Michel Dornelas, Contestant
  • Anagê Filho, Contestant
  • Eduardo Salgado, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Campus Monte Carmelo - Sistemas de Informação   [URL]
Team name:  VDR
  • Daniele Oliveira, Coach
  • Danilo Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Gabriel de Castro Vasconcelos, Contestant
  • Cássio Moreira Silva, Contestant
  • Adelson Pacheco dos Reis, Contestant

MS - Nova Andradina

Faculdade de Computação - UFMS   [URL]
Team name:  No Code No Balloon
  • Anderson Araujo, Coach
  • Edison Borghezan, Contestant
  • Matheus Vicente Pinheiro de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Lucas Reis, Contestant
Faculdade de Computação - UFMS   [URL]
Team name:  Só queria fazer joguinho
  • Anderson Araujo, Coach
  • Fabio Pessoa, Contestant
  • Bianca Sakiyama, Contestant
  • Felipe Silva, Contestant
Faculdade de Computação - UFMS   [URL]
Team name:  Win limit exceeded
  • Anderson Araujo, Coach
  • Washington Nascimento, Contestant
  • Lucas Ramos, Contestant
  • Lucas Rocha, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Três Lagoas   [URL]
Team name:  alligator
  • Douglas Toledo, Coach
  • Ivan Carlos Perin, Contestant
  • Kaique Fernando Santos, Contestant
  • Gabriel Messalas Ribeiro dos Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Três Lagoas   [URL]
Team name:  lagoons
  • Douglas Toledo, Coach
  • Matias Manoel Uchôa do Amaral, Contestant
  • Wilson Oliveira Magalhães, Contestant
  • Heitor Penha do Carmo, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e Tecnologia do Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Nova Andradina   [URL]
Team name:  C-MID Developers
  • Lucas Alves dos Santos, Coach
  • Adriano Gomes Garcez, Contestant
  • Lucas Magalhães Souza, Contestant
  • Lucas Ramiro do Nascimento, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e Tecnologia do Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Nova Andradina   [URL]
Team name:  Hooligans
  • Daniel Brumazzi, Coach
  • Carlos Henrique Camilo da Fonseca, Contestant
  • André Luiz de Oliveira Fujibayashi, Contestant
  • Giovane Luiz Starch Perlin, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e Tecnologia do Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Nova Andradina   [URL]
Team name:  Liga da Compilação
  • Daniel Brumazzi, Coach
  • Wilson Afonso Vierira Nunes, Contestant
  • Gustavo Selleri Campiteli, Contestant
  • José Wellyson Marques Dantas, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e Tecnologia do Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus Nova Andradina   [URL]
Team name:  Programadores do Caribe
  • Lucas Alves dos Santos, Coach
  • Moisés Coimbra Delavalentina, Contestant
  • Jhonatan Nobre Barboza de Souza, Contestant
  • Tiago Oliveira Martins, Contestant
Universidade Católica Dom Bosco   [URL]
Team name:  Testemunhas de Java
  • Marcos Alves, Coach
  • Luiz Fernando Concolato Alves, Contestant
  • Yu Jou Hu, Contestant
  • Rafael José Silvério, Contestant
Universidade Católica Dom Bosco   [URL]
Team name:  Versão Beta
  • Marcos Alves, Coach
  • Dalci Pinto da Silva Júnior, Contestant
  • Alan Taranti, Contestant
  • Leandro Veiga, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul  
Team name:  ComputeirosUEMS
  • Letícia de Godoy Enz, Coach
  • JEFERSON DA SILVA SANTOS, Contestant
  • LUIS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MELLE, Contestant
  • DIÔGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul  
Team name:  Super Code
  • Letícia de Godoy Enz, Coach
  • WILLIAM DE ARAUJO CADETTE, Contestant
  • SIMONE DE FRANÇA TONHAO, Contestant
  • JESSICA CRISTINA DE SOUSA DA SILVA, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Grande Dourados  
Team name:  Code sheet
  • Rodrigo Sacchi, Coach
  • Higor Aparecido Menezes, Contestant
  • Roberto Haruo Honda Junior, Contestant
  • André Câmara Otechar Sanches, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Grande Dourados  
Team name:  TeamNameNotFoundException
  • Rodrigo Sacchi, Coach
  • Luiz Carlos Lopes Genaro de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Eric Henrique Heller Lopes, Contestant
  • Gabriele Paloma Vieira Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Grande Dourados  
Team name:  this->is_sparta();
  • Rodrigo Sacchi, Coach
  • Antonio Idalecio Pereira de Souza, Contestant
  • João Marcos Oliveira Lima, Contestant
  • Fernando Angelo Zarate Vieira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul - Campus do Pantanal   [URL]
Team name:  Wild Rookies
  • Bárbara Barros, Coach
  • Phelipe Fabres, Co-coach
  • Diego Tsuyoshi Amorim, Contestant
  • Kelvin Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Alan Lucas Silva de Castro, Contestant

MT - Cuiaba

Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  4002-8922
  • Nielsen Cassiano Simões, Coach
  • Igor Jordany Richtic Silva, Contestant
  • Paulo Henrique Silva de Arruda, Contestant
  • Willian Trevisan, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Backspace
  • Nielsen Cassiano Simões, Coach
  • BRUNO SILVA AFONSO, Contestant
  • Vinícius Rafael Gonçalves de Lima, Contestant
  • Caio Henrique Silva Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Bonde do JoJo
  • Vanice Canuto Cunha, Coach
  • Allan Fereira Geraldo de Alencar, Contestant
  • Rodrigo de Sousa, Contestant
  • LUDMILLA GALVÃO, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Disorder
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Vinicius Dotto de Arruda Figueiredo, Contestant
  • Pedro Augusto Salamoni, Contestant
  • Caio Eduardo Silva Meirelles, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  GEM
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Erik Bruno Araujo dos Santos, Contestant
  • Glauber Atanaka dos Santos, Contestant
  • Meyr Fernando da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Grifo
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Phelip José Barros Vieira, Contestant
  • Gabriel Chireia, Contestant
  • José Henrique Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  I-Star Guardians
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Rivaldo Barozzi Oliveira, Contestant
  • gustavo ueda, Contestant
  • Rayane Vitorassi Toledo, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Jopemi
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Barbiero, Contestant
  • Jonathan Francisco Ferreira, Contestant
  • Miguel Morais Paula, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Moa e Amigos
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Daniel Cruz, Contestant
  • Samuel Oliveira, Contestant
  • Moacyr da Silva Pinheiro, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  NUll TItle
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Fabio Araujo da Silva, Contestant
  • Vinicius Cardoso Faria, Contestant
  • Johnata Montanher, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  One Code Men
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Matheus Gambati Silva, Contestant
  • Cleyton Campos Gonçalves, Contestant
  • João Victor dos Santos Rocha, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  PowerRange(3)
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Bruno Sette, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Venancio Verissimo, Contestant
  • Klaus Zimmermann, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Salve Familia!
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • João Victor Barbosa Chiroli, Contestant
  • Ronan Lino de Arruda, Contestant
  • Henrique Petrucci Teixeira Rabelo, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Slacko de Rivia
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Breno Felix de Souza, Contestant
  • Wallison Goncalves de Souza, Contestant
  • Renan Lima Leite de Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  "Ta Quentinho"
  • Nielsen Cassiano Simões, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Gomes, Contestant
  • Newton Miotto, Contestant
  • Gabriel Trocha Viana, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Team Cadera
  • Nielsen Cassiano Simões, Coach
  • Jorge Henrique Araújo Monteiro, Contestant
  • Gabriel Frutuoso, Contestant
  • Edson Nakata, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Um Malloc no Pedaço
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • David Henrique da Luz Sampaio, Contestant
  • Victor Ferreira Missa, Contestant
  • Leonardo Gabriel Ponciano da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Vocoda
  • Nielsen Cassiano Simões, Coach
  • Henrique Popi dos Santos, Contestant
  • ALEXANDRE LUCAS LIMA, Contestant
  • Luiz Fernando Teske, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Cuiabá   [URL]
Team name:  Yahoo Respostas
  • Thiago Ventura, Coach
  • Henrique Camacho Farias, Contestant
  • Waldomiro Moraes Coelho Neto, Contestant
  • Gabriel Silva Mesquita Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso- Campus Várzea Grande   [URL]
Team name:  IRIS
  • Raoni Teixeira, Coach
  • William Mateus Duarte da Silva, Contestant
  • Paulo Vítor Monteiro Viana, Contestant
  • Adão Henrique Oliveira, Contestant

MT - Rondonopolis

Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Rondonópolis   [URL]
Team name:  Calangos do Cerrado
  • Roger Resmini, Coach
  • Murilo Neves, Contestant
  • Kayke Rocha, Contestant
  • Matheus Henrique Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Rondonópolis   [URL]
Team name:  Deixa eu Sonhar
  • Roger Resmini, Coach
  • Moises Amorim, Contestant
  • Mayconn Mancini, Contestant
  • Gustavo Refatti, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Rondonópolis   [URL]
Team name:  Programadores por recompensa
  • Roger Resmini, Coach
  • Nathan Carlos Fonseca de Souza, Contestant
  • Guilherme Merchan Ivaszek, Contestant
  • Danilo Rodrigues Ferreira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso - Campus Rondonópolis   [URL]
Team name:  Team Stark
  • Roger Resmini, Coach
  • Stéferson Oliveira, Contestant
  • Polianna Paim, Contestant
  • Kairo Silva, Contestant

PA - Belem

Universidade da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Já, não. Java!
  • Alan Marcel Souza, Coach
  • Bruno Carvalho dos Santos, Contestant
  • Paulo Henrique Gouvea Arthur, Contestant
  • Marcelo Daniel Nunes Brasil, Contestant
Universidade da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Java na veia!
  • Alan Marcel Souza, Coach
  • Bruno Kenji Hosoda Mineshita, Contestant
  • André Evan Sousa do Nascimento, Contestant
  • Matheus Ferreira Vasconcelos, Contestant
Universidade da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  OPK
  • Alan Marcel Souza, Coach
  • Rafael Leandro Diniz Soares, Contestant
  • Fernando Antonio do Couto Santos Valente, Contestant
  • Davi Lobato Junior, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  (1<<1)|1 Ratos Cegos
  • Flavio Brito, Coach
  • Felipe Cunha Cardoso, Contestant
  • Marcos Lude da Silva Ferreira, Contestant
  • Marcos Matheus Rodrigues Sá de Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  CAMTUC #01
  • Otavio Teixeira, Coach
  • Leonardo Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Ananda Lopes, Contestant
  • João Marcelino Neto, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  CAMTUC #02
  • Otavio Teixeira, Coach
  • Hugo Lima, Contestant
  • Eduardo Nascimento, Contestant
  • Kamilla Taiwhscki, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  CAMTUC #03
  • Otavio Teixeira, Coach
  • Natália Araújo, Contestant
  • Gabriel Gomes, Contestant
  • Cryslene Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  CAMTUC #04
  • Otavio Teixeira, Coach
  • Geovani Amaral, Contestant
  • Jean Chaves, Contestant
  • Geovane Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  CAMTUC #05
  • Otavio Teixeira, Coach
  • Yan Oliveira, Contestant
  • Enio Silva, Contestant
  • Edith Vulcão, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Cvaicomnois kazuya
  • Flavio Brito, Coach
  • Lucas Correa, Contestant
  • Andrey Nakamura, Contestant
  • Carlos Serrato, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Massakre
  • Flavio Brito, Coach
  • Lennon Roberto Almeida Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Herick Nakamura, Contestant
  • Arissa Niwa, Contestant

PA - Itaituba

Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Falsete
  • Arikleyton Ferreira, Coach
  • Bruno Barreto, Co-coach
  • Diego Smith, Co-coach
  • Leonardo Amorim, Contestant
  • Itamar Santos, Contestant
  • Alvaro Vasconcelos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Fênix
  • Arikleyton Ferreira, Coach
  • Bruno Barreto, Co-coach
  • Diego Smith, Co-coach
  • Fernando Mileo, Contestant
  • André Aquino Sousa, Contestant
  • Juliana Xavier, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Guerreiros da Poli
  • Arikleyton Ferreira, Coach
  • Bruno Barreto, Co-coach
  • Diego Smith, Co-coach
  • Joab Alencar, Contestant
  • Thiago Jeronymo Marques, Contestant
  • Rafael Sousa, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Os Bagassa da TI
  • Arikleyton Ferreira, Coach
  • Bruno Barreto, Co-coach
  • Diego Smith, Co-coach
  • Aprígio Lins Filho, Contestant
  • Cayque Lima, Contestant
  • Raylane Sousa, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Oeste do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Coders of Doom
  • Fabio Lobato, Coach
  • Luan Brandão, Contestant
  • Gabriel Noble, Contestant
  • Sérvio Túio, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Oeste do Pará   [URL]
Team name:  Dupla de 11
  • Fabio Lobato, Coach
  • Fabrício Carmo, Contestant
  • Ademir Junior, Contestant
  • Cauã Santos, Contestant

PE - Olinda

Centro Universitário de João Pessoa   [URL]
Team name:  Clube de Programação do Unipê
  • Thyago Maia Tavares de Farias, Coach
  • José Victor Fernandes Matias, Contestant
  • Felipe Ermeson de Lima Silva, Contestant
  • Eduardo Pedro de Araújo Silva, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas - FACISA (PB)  
Team name:  Compilou Valeu.
  • Daniel Abella, Coach
  • Gustavo Maciel Pires, Contestant
  • Claudiano Sampaio, Contestant
  • Marcelo Santos Brito, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas - FACISA (PB)  
Team name:  Os Abellicos
  • Daniel Abella, Coach
  • Magno Miranda Dantas, Co-coach
  • Ayrton Carlos Araújo de Andrade, Contestant
  • Rafael Oliveira da Silva, Contestant
  • Davi Trajano Leal, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas - FACISA (PB)  
Team name:  Os Pomba Gira
  • Daniel Abella, Coach
  • Wesley Gonzaga Alves, Contestant
  • Vinicius Ramos Silva Filho, Contestant
  • José Valdir Gonçalves da Silva Neto, Contestant
Faculdade de Ciências Sociais Aplicadas - FACISA (PB)  
Team name:  Salve o panda
  • Daniel Abella, Coach
  • Emerson dos Santos Cantalice, Contestant
  • Doglas Lima de França, Contestant
  • Victor Pontes Nóbrega, Contestant
Faculdades Integradas Barros Melo   [URL]
Team name:  LoopInfinito
  • Amirton Chagas, Coach
  • Anderson Albuquerque de Lima, Contestant
  • Dennys Lima dos Santos, Contestant
  • Fabio Souza, Contestant
Faculdades Integradas Barros Melo   [URL]
Team name:  Pythoniacos
  • Amirton Chagas, Coach
  • Guilherme Calado, Contestant
  • Spike Lee Figueiredo Barbosa, Contestant
  • Elson Junior, Contestant
Federal Rural University of Pernambuco  
Team name:  +4Azul
  • Cicero Garrozi, Coach
  • Rodrigo Soares, Co-coach
  • Ariana Lima Guimarães, Contestant
  • Vinicius Paes, Contestant
  • Hugo Teixeira, Contestant
Federal Rural University of Pernambuco  
Team name:  BsMitos
  • Cicero Garrozi, Coach
  • Rodrigo Soares, Co-coach
  • Nicollas Bastos, Contestant
  • Gabriel Morais, Contestant
  • Matheus Rodrigues, Contestant
Federal Rural University of Pernambuco  
Team name:  Equipe 501
  • Cicero Garrozi, Coach
  • Rodrigo Soares, Co-coach
  • Keyson Conceição, Contestant
  • Manoel Freitas Neto, Contestant
  • José Carlos Silva Junior, Contestant
Federal Rural University of Pernambuco  
Team name:  LSociety
  • Cicero Garrozi, Coach
  • Rodrigo Soares, Co-coach
  • Bruno Nascimento, Contestant
  • Marcone Santana Silva, Contestant
  • José Vidal, Contestant
Federal Rural University of Pernambuco  
Team name:  Webgo
  • Cicero Garrozi, Coach
  • Rodrigo Soares, Co-coach
  • Matheus Demiro, Contestant
  • José Rhamon Pereira de Medeiros, Contestant
  • David Rodrigues, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus João Pessoa   [URL]
Team name:  GirlGirl Sort
  • Valéria Cavalcanti, Coach
  • Talita da Matta, Contestant
  • Camilla Emilly Jácome Ferreira de Figueiredo, Contestant
  • Vitória Régia, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus João Pessoa   [URL]
Team name:  Migué++
  • Paulo Ditarso Maciel Júnior, Coach
  • Alysson José Borba, Contestant
  • Eduardo Mendes Loureiro, Contestant
  • Abimael Rocha de Albuquerque, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus João Pessoa   [URL]
Team name:  Nome Provisório
  • Valéria Cavalcanti, Coach
  • Paulo Ditarso Maciel Júnior, Co-coach
  • Kerven Albuquerque, Contestant
  • Mateus Melo, Contestant
  • Weslley Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia da Paraíba - Campus João Pessoa   [URL]
Team name:  T-Rex Code
  • Paulo Ditarso Maciel Júnior, Coach
  • Valéria Cavalcanti, Co-coach
  • Samuel Júnior, Contestant
  • José Anderson Silva dos Santos, Contestant
  • Walisson Soares, Contestant
Universidade Estadual da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  ATF 309
  • Sabrina de Figueiredo Souto, Coach
  • Felipe da Silva Gouveia, Contestant
  • Adson de Macedo Nascimento, Contestant
  • Thairam Michel Santos Ataíde, Contestant
Universidade Estadual da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Hello World
  • Sabrina de Figueiredo Souto, Coach
  • José Layrton de Almeida Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Antonio Marinho de Araujo Neto, Contestant
  • Gilberto de Souza Pereira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Ontem tava funcionando
  • Sabrina de Figueiredo Souto, Coach
  • Lucas Cosmo Rocha, Contestant
  • Adalcino Junior, Contestant
  • Caio Lucena, Contestant
Universidade Estadual da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Pythonic
  • Sabrina de Figueiredo Souto, Coach
  • Douglas Rafael, Contestant
  • Joaquim Rocha, Contestant
  • Geovannio Vinhas, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  fuze
  • Lincoln David Nery e Silva, Coach
  • Mateus Lustosa, Contestant
  • Ícaro Magalhães, Contestant
  • Marcello Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  HRL
  • Lincoln David Nery e Silva, Coach
  • Henrique Lima, Contestant
  • Rodolffo Nunes, Contestant
  • Lucca Peregrino, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  is_a_ball?
  • Lincoln David Nery e Silva, Coach
  • Fernando Máximo, Contestant
  • Thiago Filipe Soares da Rocha, Contestant
  • João Vinicius, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  MITos
  • Lincoln David Nery e Silva, Coach
  • Wenderson Paulo, Contestant
  • Gabriel Soares, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Villar de Figueirêdo, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Testando 1...2...3
  • Lincoln David Nery e Silva, Coach
  • Edson Alves Pereira Filho, Contestant
  • Arthur José Lopes da Silva, Contestant
  • Déborah Viana, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  American.py
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Gabriel Alves Tavares, Contestant
  • João Marcelo Fernandes da Silva Junior, Contestant
  • Matheus Oliveira Pereira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  A senha é 170
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Lucas Arcoverde do Nascimento, Contestant
  • Anderson Kleber Dantas, Contestant
  • Raquel Rufino Costa da Paz, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  Choose difficulty: TITAN
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Árysson Figueiredo, Contestant
  • Felipe Mota dos Santos, Contestant
  • Ordan Silva Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  NOME FINAL
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Victor Andrade de Almeida, Contestant
  • Mateus Carvalho Dantas, Contestant
  • Rafael Catalão Lopes Perrella, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  Se juntas causa imagina juntas
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Gustavo Bezerra Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Emerson Leonardo Lucena, Contestant
  • Arthur Vinícius Tomé Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  tantofazpor.min
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Ícaro Lima, Contestant
  • Marianne Linhares Monteiro, Contestant
  • Letícia Maia Teixeira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande   [URL]
Team name:  WA na de Primo
  • Rohit Gheyi, Coach
  • Daniel Bezerra Galvão Mitre, Contestant
  • Gabriel Felipe Cardoso Gomes, Contestant
  • José Schmid, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco   [URL]
Team name:  ALT
  • Katia Guimarães, Coach
  • Mário Henrique da Silva, Co-coach
  • Arthur Costa, Contestant
  • Tiago Goncalves, Contestant
  • Lucas Santana, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco   [URL]
Team name:  Canis Codares
  • Katia Guimarães, Coach
  • Mário Henrique da Silva, Co-coach
  • Orlando Aceto, Contestant
  • Giovanni Barros, Contestant
  • Diogo Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco   [URL]
Team name:  Not Made in Asia
  • Katia Guimarães, Coach
  • Mário Henrique da Silva, Co-coach
  • Pedro Galvao, Contestant
  • Hoi Mark, Contestant
  • Nicola Pedulla, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco   [URL]
Team name:  Veteranos Bolados
  • Katia Guimarães, Coach
  • Mário Henrique da Silva, Co-coach
  • Gabriela Britto, Contestant
  • Vítor Castelo Branco, Contestant
  • Divino Gervasio Menezes Neto, Contestant

PI - Parnaiba

Faculdade Maurício de Nassau Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  Bar Sem Lona
  • Leinylson Fontinele, Coach
  • José Everton da Silva Fontenele, Contestant
  • Yanka Ramos, Contestant
  • Jonas Silva, Contestant
Faculdade Maurício de Nassau Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  Real Madruga
  • Leinylson Fontinele, Coach
  • Ramon dos Santos Silva, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Guedelho, Contestant
  • Wesley Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Dragon Ball C
  • Eyder Rios, Coach
  • Augusto Calaça, Contestant
  • Jefferson Carvalho, Contestant
  • George Mariano Morais Lima, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí - Campus de Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  Cativantes
  • Aratã Saraiva, Coach
  • Domingos Bruno Sousa Santos, Contestant
  • Francisco Júnior, Contestant
  • Felipe Miranda de Jesus Castro, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí - Campus de Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  DeltaPHB
  • Luciano Kelvin, Coach
  • Vinicius Cardoso, Contestant
  • John Cardozo, Contestant
  • Ian Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí - Campus de Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  KISUKE_PHB
  • Rodrigo Baluz, Coach
  • Luiz Felipe Carvalho de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Jorge luis de souza, Contestant
  • Diego Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí - Campus de Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  Mandacaru
  • Aratã Saraiva, Coach
  • Cassio de Carvalho Cavalcante, Contestant
  • Nator Junior Carvalho da Costa, Contestant
  • Renato Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí - Campus de Parnaíba   [URL]
Team name:  NULL
  • Rodrigo Baluz, Coach
  • Matheus Leal, Contestant
  • Joan Santos da Silva, Contestant
  • João Victor, Contestant

PI - Picos

Instituto de Educação Superior Raimundo Sá   [URL]
Team name:  Faculdade R.Sá
  • José Anatiel Gonçalves Santos Landim, Coach
  • Artur Antunes da Silva Sousa, Contestant
  • Breno de Jesus Fernandes, Contestant
  • Carlos Vinicius Mendes Rocha, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí - Campus Picos   [URL]
Team name:  Demônios da Programação
  • Jader Aderson Oliveira de Abreu, Coach
  • Marcos Wênyo Rodrigues Barros e Castro, Contestant
  • Leonel Feitosa Correia, Contestant
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA GOMES, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí - Campus Picos   [URL]
Team name:  .py
  • Jesiel Silva, Coach
  • Walber Alencar, Contestant
  • Maria Allyne, Contestant
  • Luis Gustavo, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí - Campus Picos   [URL]
Team name:  Python>Java
  • Aislan Sousa, Coach
  • Dayvid Ferreira, Contestant
  • Felipe Nunes, Contestant
  • Marcos Vinicius Silva Bandeira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Bravo
  • Alcilene Dalília de Sousa, Coach
  • Firmino Azevedo Neto, Contestant
  • Deusimar Damião de Sousa, Contestant
  • Açucena Rodrigues dos Santos Soares, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Pavic
  • Alcilene Dalília de Sousa, Coach
  • Edson Damasceno Carvalho, Contestant
  • Antônio Sousa Vieira de Carvalho Júnior, Contestant
  • Marcos Vinicius dos Santos Ferreira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Samantha Raio Laiser
  • Alcilene Dalília de Sousa, Coach
  • Everaldo Barbosa da Silva Júnior, Contestant
  • Francisco das chagas dos anjos Carvalho Júnior, Contestant
  • Wiliam de Oliveira torres, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Yotime
  • Alcilene Dalília de Sousa, Coach
  • Myllena Caetano De Oliveira, Contestant
  • Adriano Oliveira Leal Rocha, Contestant
  • Jederson Sousa Luz, Contestant

PI - Teresina

Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  CODEPLAYS
  • Rogério Silva, Coach
  • jesus filho, Contestant
  • Daniel Pitombeira, Contestant
  • Paulo Roberto, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Entregou no Prazo
  • Rogério Silva, Coach
  • Marcelo Alves, Contestant
  • Hipólito Júnior, Contestant
  • Micael Leal, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  gambiarra.py
  • Rogério Silva, Coach
  • Bruno Darshan, Contestant
  • Juliana Marques, Contestant
  • Leandro Vieira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  O Resto Ficou em Casa
  • Rogério Silva, Coach
  • Antonio Filho, Contestant
  • Filipe Neiva, Contestant
  • Guilherme Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  PUZZLE
  • Rogério Silva, Coach
  • Leoncio Ferreira, Contestant
  • Andressa Mesquita, Contestant
  • Leonardo Salmento, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Faucet Scripts
  • Marvin Lemos, Coach
  • Matheus Alcântara, Contestant
  • JHON WILKER DA SILVA SOUSA, Contestant
  • David Miranda, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  High elo programmers
  • Marvin Lemos, Coach
  • Anderson Conrado, Contestant
  • Marcel Mei, Contestant
  • Kenneth Sepúlveda, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Ozfi de Dotô Programador!
  • Marvin Lemos, Coach
  • Oberdan Cruz, Contestant
  • Abdias Santos, Contestant
  • Kenad Wanderson Araújo Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  B-Team
  • Rosianni Cruz, Coach
  • Hilderlan Almeida, Contestant
  • Gonçalo Ferreira Neto, Contestant
  • João Pedro Lima, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Cafeína Overflow
  • Rosianni Cruz, Coach
  • Felipe Barros Caminha, Contestant
  • Anderson Ferreira Viana, Contestant
  • Jeová Gomes, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Piauí   [URL]
Team name:  Patro-Patro
  • Rosianni Cruz, Coach
  • Daniel Cunha, Contestant
  • João Pedro Patrocínio, Contestant
  • Lucas Vilela, Contestant

PR - Guarapuava

UNIOESTE - Campus Cascavel   [URL]
Team name:  1e+2%
  • Josué Pereira de Castro, Coach
  • Marcelo Henrique Bittencourt, Contestant
  • Matheus Leonardo da Silva Dias, Contestant
  • Renan Tashiro, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus Cascavel   [URL]
Team name:  Error404
  • Josué Pereira de Castro, Coach
  • Bárbara de Souza Marques, Contestant
  • Léo Jarbas Casarin, Contestant
  • Gabriel schumacher, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus Cascavel   [URL]
Team name:  Ops! Solução Trivial
  • Josué Pereira de Castro, Coach
  • Cleison Arenhart dos Santos, Contestant
  • Murillo Douglas Oliveira Machado, Contestant
  • Luis Fernando Veronese Trivelatto, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus Cascavel   [URL]
Team name:  Teste #1
  • Josué Pereira de Castro, Coach
  • Mateus Edival, Contestant
  • Matheus Nunes Ismael, Contestant
  • Gabriela Paola Sereniski, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus Cascavel   [URL]
Team name:  Vila Oculta da Programação
  • Josué Pereira de Castro, Coach
  • Vinícius Bortolotto Silva, Contestant
  • Lucas Frank Hollmann, Contestant
  • Vinícius Laurenci, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  Code Job
  • Eliane Pereira, Coach
  • Leonardo Benitez de Freitas, Contestant
  • Ysyo Camassary Socorro, Contestant
  • Eduardo Cembranel, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  K4T14U
  • Eliane Pereira, Coach
  • Vivian Fugihara, Contestant
  • Kame Haung Zhu, Contestant
  • Gabriel Horst Montoanelli, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  Os Noob
  • Eliane Pereira, Coach
  • Bruno Andrade, Contestant
  • Franklin Fracaro, Contestant
  • Leonardo Queiroz, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  Quero Balao
  • Antonio Marcos Hachisuca, Coach
  • akilah kazuya de almeida soares de souza, Contestant
  • Renan de Lara Hipolito, Contestant
  • João Vitor Zeni Rafagnin, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  sv_cheats 1
  • Antonio Marcos Hachisuca, Coach
  • Christian Franchin dos Santos, Contestant
  • Anderson Martinelli, Contestant
  • Cleber dos Santos Medeiros da Silva, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  That Was Easy
  • Antonio Marcos Hachisuca, Coach
  • Giovani Francisco, Contestant
  • Adrian Fuchs, Contestant
  • Felipe Nardi, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  To bem triste
  • Antonio Marcos Hachisuca, Coach
  • Rebeca Cavalcante, Contestant
  • Melissa Lewartoski Wong, Contestant
  • Hannah Mariani, Contestant
UNIOESTE - Campus de Foz do Iguaçu   [URL]
Team name:  Vila Proerd
  • Eliane Pereira, Coach
  • Carlos Dimitri Ramirez Ribera, Contestant
  • Matheus Maciel, Contestant
  • Guilherme Massi dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Maringá  
Team name:  Algorritmo
  • Daniel Kikuti, Coach
  • Juliano Cézar Chagas Tavares, Contestant
  • Gregório Granado Magalhães, Contestant
  • Tiago Pedrozo do Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Maringá  
Team name:  Melhor feito do que perfeito
  • Daniel Kikuti, Coach
  • Ricardo Henrique Brunetto, Contestant
  • Caio Henrique Segawa Tonetti, Contestant
  • Rafael Rodrigues dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Maringá  
Team name:  /quit
  • Daniel Kikuti, Coach
  • Kevin Levrone Rodrigues Machado Silva, Contestant
  • Christian Takashi Nakata, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Torres Peres Garozi, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Maringá  
Team name:  xGH > RUP
  • Daniel Kikuti, Coach
  • Eduardo Campos Peruzzo, Contestant
  • Guilherme Chichanoski, Contestant
  • Bruno Massaki Emori, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Centro-Oeste   [URL]
Team name:  GoHorse
  • Ana Elisa Tozetto Piekarski da Palma, Coach
  • Moises Alonso Prestes, Contestant
  • Higor Gardin, Contestant
  • João Vitor Mas Urtado, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Centro-Oeste   [URL]
Team name:  Pruuh
  • Mauro Miazaki, Coach
  • Moacir Guedes Oliveira, Contestant
  • Gabriel Schambakler Viante, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Centro-Oeste   [URL]
Team name:  Tio tá aí?
  • Ana Elisa Tozetto Piekarski da Palma, Coach
  • Kild Bezerra Fernandes, Contestant
  • Volmir Fiorini Júnior, Contestant
  • Wagner Silvestre Wuchryn Martins, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Centro-Oeste   [URL]
Team name:  Wubba Lubba Dub Dub
  • Mauro Miazaki, Coach
  • Gianluca Bine, Contestant
  • Bruno Cecatto, Contestant
  • Gustavo Henrique Jacomel, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  Pato no Tucupi
  • Davi Rocha, Coach
  • Rafael Boniolo, Contestant
  • Felipe Funck, Contestant
  • Alecsander Johan Pontes de Andrade, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Campus Pato Branco   [URL]
Team name:  Break Team
  • Luciene Marin, Coach
  • Felipe Arisi, Contestant
  • Abel Ronsoni, Contestant
  • Joao Tavares, Contestant

PR - Ponta Grossa

Pontificia Universidade Católica do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  NullPointer
  • Emerson Cabrera Paraiso, Coach
  • Luiz Bernardo Kummer, Co-coach
  • Rômulo Farias, Contestant
  • Diogo Guimarães, Contestant
  • Adilson Tavares, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Ponta Grossa   [URL]
Team name:  n00b
  • Márcio Augusto de Souza, Coach
  • Luan Michel dos Santos, Contestant
  • Victor Piotrovski Begha, Contestant
  • Luis Thiago Padilha, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  Funciona na minha máquina
  • Flávio Henrique de Bittencourt Zavan, Coach
  • Fernando Kiotheka, Contestant
  • Felipe Mesquita, Contestant
  • sayuri morikane, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  Name not found
  • Flávio Henrique de Bittencourt Zavan, Coach
  • Talita Halboth Cunha Fernandes, Contestant
  • Djenifer Renata Pereira, Contestant
  • Lucas Sulzbach, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  Trypanosoma toca Vanusa
  • Flávio Henrique de Bittencourt Zavan, Coach
  • Thiago Abdo, Contestant
  • Luiz Reis, Contestant
  • Luiz Eduardo Simões, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  YouShallNot.cpp
  • Flávio Henrique de Bittencourt Zavan, Coach
  • Jedian Brambilla, Contestant
  • Leonardo Strozzi, Contestant
  • Bruno Tissei, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná - Jandaia do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Beber, Cair, Programar
  • Alexandre Zuge, Coach
  • Gabriel Alves, Contestant
  • Camila Macedo, Contestant
  • Rogério Sampaio Stubs, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Paraná - Jandaia do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Full void
  • Alexandre Zuge, Coach
  • João Albuquerque, Contestant
  • Vitor Alencar, Contestant
  • Matheus Correa, Contestant
Universidade Positivo   [URL]
Team name:  Bacon Infernal
  • José Claudio Vianna Junior, Coach
  • Felipe Augusto Przysiada, Co-coach
  • Johann Karl Muller, Contestant
  • Alana Netto, Contestant
  • Thiago Puppin Romano, Contestant
Universidade Positivo   [URL]
Team name:  Queijo com Casca
  • José Claudio Vianna Junior, Coach
  • Felipe Augusto Przysiada, Co-coach
  • Julio Cesar Becker Vasconcelos, Contestant
  • Eder de Almeida Chiquito, Contestant
  • Artur Matos, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  UTFTEAM
  • Ricardo D. da Silva, Coach
  • Mateus Campaner Hercules, Contestant
  • Igor Pardal Latini, Contestant
  • Gustavo Cordeiro Libel, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - campus Ponta Grossa   [URL]
Team name:  BugBusters
  • Saulo Jorge Beltrão de Queiroz, Coach
  • Edimar Bauer, Contestant
  • Cristhian Bonilha, Contestant
  • Gabriel Teixeira, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - campus Ponta Grossa   [URL]
Team name:  Capitão Caverna
  • Saulo Jorge Beltrão de Queiroz, Coach
  • Leonardo Pedrozo Amaral, Contestant
  • Marlon José Rodrigues da Silva, Contestant
  • Matheus Silva De Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - campus Ponta Grossa   [URL]
Team name:  Primal Bit
  • Saulo Jorge Beltrão de Queiroz, Coach
  • Olivir de Paula junior, Contestant
  • Guido dos Santos, Contestant
  • Bruno Rafael Alves, Contestant

RJ - Rio de Janeiro

Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca   [URL]
Team name:  Hold the PORT B
  • Aline Manhães, Coach
  • Guilherme Ferreira Carvalho, Contestant
  • Rennê Lou, Contestant
  • Igor Kelvin Ferreira de Moura, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca   [URL]
Team name:  Sociedade Cafeísta
  • Aline Manhães, Coach
  • Rafael Dias da Silva, Contestant
  • Lucas Lima, Contestant
  • Matheus Mencalha, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca   [URL]
Team name:  Time42
  • Aline Manhães, Coach
  • Lucas Fernandes, Contestant
  • Lucas Peixoto, Contestant
  • Raphael Santos Medeiros, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca - Campus Petrópolis   [URL]
Team name:  ¯\_ (°_°) _/¯
  • Douglas de Oliveira Cardoso, Coach
  • Gabriel Nascimento, Contestant
  • Thiago Silva, Contestant
  • Diego Zanchett, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca - Campus Petrópolis   [URL]
Team name:  Es ist schwierig
  • Douglas de Oliveira Cardoso, Coach
  • Samara Armani, Contestant
  • Marcus Demori, Contestant
  • Lucas Silva, Contestant
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca - Campus Petrópolis   [URL]
Team name:  nada melhor
  • Douglas de Oliveira Cardoso, Coach
  • Igor Lordeiro, Contestant
  • Victor Pedrosa, Contestant
  • Caio Rodrigues, Contestant
Centro Universitario Carioca   [URL]
Team name:  ByteMain begins
  • Ricardo Mesquita, Coach
  • Bruno Lima, Contestant
  • Nathan Sacramento, Contestant
  • Maycon Silva, Contestant
Centro Universitario Carioca   [URL]
Team name:  name is not defined
  • Ricardo Mesquita, Coach
  • Clayton Inácio, Contestant
  • Pedro Silva, Contestant
  • Philipe Vieira, Contestant
Centro Universitario Carioca   [URL]
Team name:  Step by Step
  • Ricardo Mesquita, Coach
  • Aline Diogo, Contestant
  • Ramon Paiva, Contestant
  • Rafael Trindade, Contestant
Centro Universitário Serra dos Órgãos - UNIFESO   [URL]
Team name:  100^o
  • Rafael Gomes Monteiro, Coach
  • Gustavo Chermout Aragão, Contestant
  • Gabriel Lagoa Duarte, Contestant
  • Alexandre Pereira, Contestant
Centro Universitário Serra dos Órgãos - UNIFESO   [URL]
Team name:  Ariel é nome de princesa?
  • Rafael Gomes Monteiro, Coach
  • Douglas Ornelas de Sousa, Contestant
  • Renan Verissimo de Vasconcelos, Contestant
  • Ariel Aquila Zimbrão, Contestant
Centro Universitário Serra dos Órgãos - UNIFESO   [URL]
Team name:  Girl Power
  • Rafael Gomes Monteiro, Coach
  • Taylane Brandão Neves, Contestant
  • Beatriz Pereira, Contestant
  • Anne Vaz de Oliveira, Contestant
Centro Universitário Serra dos Órgãos - UNIFESO   [URL]
Team name:  Nunca Mais Eu Vou Dormir
  • Rafael Gomes Monteiro, Coach
  • Hugo Conceição Penha, Contestant
  • Leonardo Lima Pimenta, Contestant
  • Rafael Oliveira Faitão, Contestant
Federal Fluminense University   [URL]
Team name:  0xDEADPICANHA
  • Marcos Lage, Coach
  • Rodrigo Junger, Contestant
  • Lucas Santos, Contestant
  • Daniel Ye, Contestant
Fundação Getúlio Vargas   [URL]
Team name:  FGV_Solvers
  • Moacyr Silva, Coach
  • Marlon Benjamin, Contestant
  • Breno Gomes, Contestant
  • Lucas Reis, Contestant
Instituto Militar de Engenharia   [URL]
Team name:  BoolOn
  • Claudia Justel, Coach
  • João Baptista de Paula e Silva, Contestant
  • Mateus Cândido Lima de Castro, Contestant
  • Lincoln Vieira, Contestant
Instituto Militar de Engenharia   [URL]
Team name:  char vier;
  • Claudia Justel, Coach
  • João Pedro de Araújo Xavier, Contestant
  • Rebeca Reis, Contestant
  • Fabio Viana, Contestant
Instituto Militar de Engenharia   [URL]
Team name:  Lorem Ipsum
  • Claudia Justel, Coach
  • Geraldo Avelino, Co-coach
  • Naum Azeredo Fernandes Barreira, Contestant
  • Matheus Cariús Castro, Contestant
  • Athos Couto, Contestant
Instituto Militar de Engenharia   [URL]
Team name:  Tora++
  • Claudia Justel, Coach
  • João Victor Ataide, Contestant
  • Vinicius Ferreira, Contestant
  • Gabriel Portela, Contestant
Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  0xDEADBEEF
  • Marcus Poggi, Coach
  • Ian Albuquerque Raymundo da Silva, Contestant
  • Bruna Aleixo, Contestant
  • Pietro Pepe, Contestant
Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  NP-Drada
  • Marcus Poggi, Coach
  • Francisco Geiman Thiesen, Contestant
  • Lucas Pavanelli, Contestant
  • Handel Scholze Marques, Contestant
Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  PUC-01
  • Marcus Poggi, Coach
  • Gabriela Gutierrez, Contestant
  • Pedro Meireles, Contestant
  • Bianca Villar, Contestant
Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Root
  • Marcus Poggi, Coach
  • Guilherme Oliveira, Contestant
  • Alexandre Philippi, Contestant
  • Matheus Venturelli, Contestant
Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Woofy++
  • Marcus Poggi, Coach
  • Conrado Costa, Contestant
  • Raphael de Britto, Contestant
  • Roberto Mario Lemos Luna, Contestant
UERJ – Instituto Politécnico   [URL]
Team name:  greve--
  • Edirlei Lima, Coach
  • Rafael Firmino Magalhaes, Contestant
  • Jhonatan Gomes Cavalcanti, Contestant
  • Virgínia Monnerat, Contestant
UERJ – Instituto Politécnico   [URL]
Team name:  iprjsociety
  • Edirlei Lima, Coach
  • Carlos Cardoso Dias, Contestant
  • Vitor Novo, Contestant
  • João Parise, Contestant
UERJ – Instituto Politécnico   [URL]
Team name:  untitled.py
  • Edirlei Lima, Coach
  • Thiago Franco, Contestant
  • Vítor Januario, Contestant
  • Leonardo Simões, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Algum Ritmo
  • Paulo Eustaquio Pinto, Coach
  • Giancarlo De Roberto, Contestant
  • Raquel Marcolino, Contestant
  • Matheus Stutzel, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Conscience
  • Paulo Eustaquio Pinto, Coach
  • Anny Caroline Chagas, Contestant
  • Leonardo Marinho, Contestant
  • Vitória Rio, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Pain Programming
  • Paulo Eustaquio Pinto, Coach
  • Antonio Alves, Contestant
  • Lucas Alves, Contestant
  • Yago Sousa, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  ^a+
  • Marcia Cerioli, Coach
  • Thiago Coelho, Contestant
  • Lucca Felix, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Luna, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  bool in
  • Marcia Cerioli, Coach
  • Leonardo Inácio Lima de Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Mateus Nascimento, Contestant
  • André Queiroz, Contestant
  • Alesom Zorzi, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Esse é meu time
  • Marcia Cerioli, Coach
  • Igor Figueiredo, Contestant
  • Ian Miranda, Contestant
  • Tiago Montalvão, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro   [URL]
Team name:  Xeroque Homies
  • Marcia Cerioli, Coach
  • Leonardo Inácio Lima de Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Tomás Bizet de Barros, Contestant
  • Renan Ignacio de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Matheus Simões, Contestant
Universidade Federal Fluminense   [URL]
Team name:  Balão Vermelho
  • Leandro Fernandes, Coach
  • Fábio da Silva Júnior, Contestant
  • João Melo, Contestant
  • Ashey Noblega, Contestant
Universidade Federal Fluminense   [URL]
Team name:  ';DROP TABLE teams;--
  • Isabel Rosseti, Coach
  • Matheus Belo, Contestant
  • Igor Martire, Contestant
  • Fernando Rodrigues, Contestant
Universidade Federal Fluminense - Polo Universitário de Rio das Ostras   [URL]
Team name:  A Victória é nossa
  • Danilo Artigas, Coach
  • Mariana Pereira, Co-coach
  • Paulo Sérgio Alves Carreira, Contestant
  • Victória Braia, Contestant
  • Matheus Medeiros, Contestant
Universidade Federal Fluminense - Polo Universitário de Rio das Ostras   [URL]
Team name:  Balloon Fighters
  • Danilo Artigas, Coach
  • Mariana Pereira, Co-coach
  • Matheus Almeida, Contestant
  • José Victor Dias Pereira, Contestant
  • Patrick Viveiros, Contestant
Universidade Federal Fluminense - Polo Universitário de Rio das Ostras   [URL]
Team name:  Marditha HD
  • Danilo Artigas, Coach
  • Mariana Pereira, Co-coach
  • Thalessa Hungerbühler Daroz, Contestant
  • Diego Lima, Contestant
  • Marcela Prado, Contestant

RN - Natal, RN

Federal University Rural of the Semi-Arid   [URL]
Team name:  AVL
  • Paulo Queiroz, Coach
  • Antonio Beserra, Contestant
  • Francisco Gurgel, Contestant
  • Victoria Santana, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal-Central   [URL]
Team name:  A Turma do Chico Bento
  • Plácido A Souza Neto, Coach
  • Leonardo Lucena, Co-coach
  • Jorgiano Vidal, Co-coach
  • Gustavo Guerino, Contestant
  • Felipe Pontes, Contestant
  • Francisco Bento Silva Junior, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal-Central   [URL]
Team name:  Just for Fun
  • Plácido A Souza Neto, Coach
  • Leonardo Lucena, Co-coach
  • Jorgiano Vidal, Co-coach
  • David Héricles, Contestant
  • Viviane Matias, Contestant
  • Lucas Quintela, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal-Central   [URL]
Team name:  Misticas
  • Plácido A Souza Neto, Coach
  • Leonardo Lucena, Co-coach
  • Jorgiano Vidal, Co-coach
  • Tatiara Thaís Cunha de Andrade, Contestant
  • Giovanna Nogueira, Contestant
  • Astrogilda Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal-Central   [URL]
Team name:  Paraquedistas
  • Plácido A Souza Neto, Coach
  • Leonardo Lucena, Co-coach
  • Jorgiano Vidal, Co-coach
  • Ana Câmara, Contestant
  • Elvis Silva de Souza, Contestant
  • Lucas Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal-Central   [URL]
Team name:  Plunct Plact Zum...
  • Plácido A Souza Neto, Coach
  • Leonardo Lucena, Co-coach
  • Jorgiano Vidal, Co-coach
  • Anderson Silva, Contestant
  • Jonathan Silva, Contestant
  • Victor Wagner, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Os Três Computeiros
  • Bruno Cruz de Oliveira, Coach
  • Manoel Felipe Alves de Sousa, Contestant
  • Alberto Silva Rego, Contestant
  • Raniélison Soares de Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  UERN 2
  • Bruno Cruz de Oliveira, Coach
  • Ronaldo Barros da Costa Jr, Contestant
  • Rayssa Catharina Maciel Cunha de Mesquita, Contestant
  • Daniel Ferreira Costa, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Ao infinito e Além!
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Igor de Carvalho Negócio, Contestant
  • João Batista Fernandes, Contestant
  • Jeckson Victor de Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Bota mais um aí
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Hugo Cabral, Contestant
  • André Skeete, Contestant
  • Lucas Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Cepo de Madeira Bem Socado
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Hiago Rocha, Contestant
  • Rubem Kalebe Santos, Contestant
  • Ronnypetson Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Ginga com Tapioca
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Railton Calheiros, Contestant
  • Hélio Duarte, Contestant
  • Victor Lima, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Paçoca Team
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Jhonattan Cabral, Contestant
  • Vitor de Godeiro Marques, Contestant
  • Marciel Manoel Leal, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  progr.amadores
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Felipe Cortez de Sá, Contestant
  • João Pedro Holanda, Contestant
  • Fernanda Menezes Paes Isabel, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Seu Manoel
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Guilherme de Souza Fernandes, Contestant
  • Giovanni Franco de Paula Rosário, Contestant
  • Eduardo José Tomé de Macedo, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Só de zoa
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Matheus Estevam de Carvalho Pessoa, Contestant
  • Arthur Vinicius Diniz Santos, Contestant
  • Deângela Caroline Gomes Neves, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte   [URL]
Team name:  Try Easy
  • Carlos Augusto Prolo, Coach
  • Rafael Beserra Gomes, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Medeiros, Co-coach
  • Francisco de Paiva Marques Netto, Contestant
  • Luiz Felipe Maciel Correia, Contestant
  • Josué Oliveira de Araújo, Contestant

RO - Ji-Paraná

Centro Universitário Luterano de Ji-Paraná da ULBRA   [URL]
Team name:  Binauros
  • Maigon Pontuschka, Coach
  • Raphael Astenreter, Contestant
  • Weverson Souza, Contestant
  • Robson Souza Figueiredo, Contestant
Centro Universitário Luterano de Ji-Paraná da ULBRA   [URL]
Team name:  Esquadrão SI
  • Maigon Pontuschka, Coach
  • Adilon Oliveira Junior, Contestant
  • Juan Silva, Contestant
  • Gisele Silva, Contestant
Centro Universitário Luterano de Ji-Paraná da ULBRA   [URL]
Team name:  Galaxy of Code
  • Maigon Pontuschka, Coach
  • André Brito, Contestant
  • Suelen Magalhães, Contestant
  • Márcio Oliveira, Contestant
Centro Universitário Luterano de Ji-Paraná da ULBRA   [URL]
Team name:  Javainois
  • Maigon Pontuschka, Coach
  • Micaela Diniz, Contestant
  • João Victor Lima Pinto, Contestant
  • Bruno Silva, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de Rondônia   [URL]
Team name:  Titãs do Norte
  • Luciano Topolniak, Coach
  • Juber Miranda Cunha, Contestant
  • Marcos Vinicius Santos Souza, Contestant
  • Thauan Patrick Simião Amaral, Contestant

RR - Boa Vista

Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  3GP
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Daniel Menezes, Contestant
  • Lucas Silva, Contestant
  • Pablo Henrique Silva, Contestant
Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Brute Force
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Jasminy Duarte, Contestant
  • Ruth Evaristo, Contestant
  • Larissa Pantoja, Contestant
Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  FR13ND5
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Jardiano ALMEIDA, Contestant
  • Jamile Rezek Mendoza, Contestant
  • Eduardo Tarragó, Contestant
Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Overflow
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Antonio Fabio Araújo, Contestant
  • Francisco Elineuton Pinheiro da Silva, Contestant
  • Gabriel Souza, Contestant
Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Team Code
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Adriano Almeida, Contestant
  • Pedro Lobato, Contestant
  • Kássio Luz, Contestant
Centro Universitário Estácio da Amazônia   [URL]
Team name:  Team Cookie
  • Jonas Mendonça, Coach
  • Rafael Holanda, Contestant
  • Hellen Susan Marques, Contestant
  • Wellington Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Roraima   [URL]
Team name:  Invictus
  • Filipe Dwan, Coach
  • FELIPE DERKIAN DE SOUSA FREITAS, Contestant
  • VICTOR DELUCA ALMIRANTE GOMES, Contestant
  • FABIO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA NORONHA, Contestant

RS - Alegrete

Universidade Federal do Pampa - Campus Alegrete   [URL]
Team name:  Goto
  • Claudio Schepke, Coach
  • Ariel Castro, Contestant
  • Felipe Quirino, Contestant
  • Fernando Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pampa - Campus Alegrete   [URL]
Team name:  JAVAli Guaipéca
  • Claudio Schepke, Coach
  • Leonardo Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Marcelo Miletto, Contestant
  • Tiago Pinheiro, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pampa - Campus Alegrete   [URL]
Team name:  O Prof. disse que vale nota
  • Claudio Schepke, Coach
  • João Chervinski, Contestant
  • Isadora Ferrão, Contestant
  • Sherlon Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pampa - Campus Alegrete   [URL]
Team name:  The Terminator
  • Claudio Schepke, Coach
  • Guilherme Bustamante, Contestant
  • Wesley Ferreira, Contestant
  • Natiele Lucca, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Pampa - Campus Alegrete   [URL]
Team name:  Unipampa-1
  • Claudio Schepke, Coach
  • Lucas Almeida, Contestant
  • Lucas Mateus Dos Santos Melo, Contestant
  • Felipe Melchior, Contestant

RS - Erechim

Faculdades Santa Rita   [URL]
Team name:  Ultra Coders
  • Eglécio Alexandre Pereira, Coach
  • Joel da Rocha, Contestant
  • Mauro Siqueira, Contestant
  • Claudio Steindorff, Contestant
Horus Faculdades - Pinhalzinho  
Team name:  Ajudante de Papai Noel
  • Claudinei Hoss, Coach
  • Vinicius Brustolin, Contestant
  • Cristiano Dall Agnol Hahn, Contestant
  • Gustavo Thiel, Contestant
Horus Faculdades - Pinhalzinho  
Team name:  Bode Bebado
  • Claudinei Hoss, Coach
  • Rodrigo Bernardi, Contestant
  • Luis Felipe Czarnobay, Contestant
  • Felipe Oliveira Teixeira da Silva, Contestant
IDEAU - Instituto de Desenvolvimento Educacional do Alto Uruguai   [URL]
Team name:  IDEAU2A
  • Marcos Andre Lucas, Coach
  • HENRIQUE BERGAMIN, Contestant
  • FELIPE CHRISTIANO MOELLER OLIVEIRA, Contestant
  • RAFAEL NUNES MORAIS, Contestant
IDEAU - Instituto de Desenvolvimento Educacional do Alto Uruguai   [URL]
Team name:  IDEAU Crash Test Dummies
  • Marcos Andre Lucas, Coach
  • Luis Carlos Ferrarese Junior, Contestant
  • Lucas Miranda, Contestant
  • Roan Roberson, Contestant
IDEAU - Instituto de Desenvolvimento Educacional do Alto Uruguai   [URL]
Team name:  IDEAUThroughTheCodeAndFlames
  • Marcos Andre Lucas, Coach
  • Larissa Alves, Contestant
  • Alexsander Chagas Dambros, Contestant
  • Hellen Briany Volff, Contestant
Universidade Comunitária Regional de Chapecó   [URL]
Team name:  é o que?
  • Marcos Antonio Moretto, Coach
  • Marlon Dacampo, Contestant
  • Guilherme Mohr, Contestant
  • Nathan Siebeneichler, Contestant
Universidade Comunitária Regional de Chapecó   [URL]
Team name:  Exception
  • Marcos Antonio Moretto, Coach
  • Anderson Franz, Contestant
  • Renato Mello Konflanz, Contestant
  • William Murari, Contestant
Universidade de Passo Fundo   [URL]
Team name:  GP++
  • Marcelo Trindade Rebonatto, Coach
  • Gabriel Consalter, Contestant
  • Kelvyn Eduardo Krug, Contestant
  • Chrystian Munz, Contestant
Universidade de Passo Fundo   [URL]
Team name:  Just For (Lunch)
  • Eder Pazinatto, Coach
  • Daniel Cunha, Contestant
  • Ricardo Fachinello, Contestant
  • Luis Fernando Fontoura Spaniol, Contestant
Universidade de Passo Fundo   [URL]
Team name:  Skynet dos Pampas
  • Marcelo Trindade Rebonatto, Coach
  • Leonardo Deliyannis Constantin, Contestant
  • Anderson Fontana, Contestant
  • Gabriel Kressin, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  aBNT
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • João Paulo Castilho, Contestant
  • Felipe Chabatura Neto, Contestant
  • Leonardo Fassini, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  <body>Build</body>
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Maicon Dinkel Baggio, Contestant
  • Gabriel Fernando Casagrande, Contestant
  • Rafael Oliveira do Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  coisequeados
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Sabrina Moczulski, Contestant
  • Gabriel Moro, Contestant
  • Isabeli Reik, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Gargalo
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Matheus Negrão, Contestant
  • Nicolas Ribas, Contestant
  • Matheus Todescato, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Hu3++
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Marcos Theophilo Gobbi Adamczuk, Contestant
  • Ruan Natan Guerra Pato, Contestant
  • Daniel Mello Konflanz, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Los Hermanos
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Patrick Dal Ponte, Contestant
  • Cleisson Raimundi, Contestant
  • Otávio Secco, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  The Codes
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Augusto Araujo, Contestant
  • Barbara Markus, Contestant
  • Anthony Nadaletti, Contestant
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Whatever
  • Emilio Wuerges, Coach
  • Gabriel Chittolina, Contestant
  • Gabriel Vassoler, Contestant
  • Everton Vieira, Contestant
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  ADA
  • Marcos Cavalheiro, Coach
  • João Cigana, Contestant
  • Giovane Lizot, Contestant
  • Ana Karina Morales Machado, Contestant
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Game of Threads
  • Marcos Cavalheiro, Coach
  • Mathias Henrique Nast Berwig, Contestant
  • Antonio Catani, Contestant
  • Edinaldo Gaspar da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  H. Romeu Erro
  • Marcos Cavalheiro, Coach
  • Maurício dos Santos Dessuy, Contestant
  • Thainan Feistel, Contestant
  • Matheus Rehbein, Contestant
Universidade Regional Integrada - Campus de Erechim   [URL]
Team name:  Mangojatos
  • Neilor Tonin, Coach
  • Anderson Bonetti, Contestant
  • Felipe Carlotto Ochial, Contestant
  • Igor Tomelero de Almeida, Contestant
Universidade Regional Integrada - Campus de Erechim   [URL]
Team name:  Team1
  • Neilor Tonin, Coach
  • Matheus Fabian, Contestant
  • Tiago Ferraresi Bellaver, Contestant
  • Alexis Toigo, Contestant
Universidade Regional Integrada - Campus de Erechim   [URL]
Team name:  URI Beginners
  • Neilor Tonin, Coach
  • Vinicius Dufloth, Contestant
  • Gustavo Marini, Contestant
  • João Vitor Veronese Vieira, Contestant
Universidade Regional Integrada - Campus de Erechim   [URL]
Team name:  URI Luminatti
  • Neilor Tonin, Coach
  • Leonardo Blanger, Contestant
  • Lucas Bucior, Contestant
  • Marcos Vinicius de Moura Lima, Contestant
UNOESC - Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina - Chapecó   [URL]
Team name:  HardBits
  • Jacson Luiz Matte, Coach
  • JULIO CESAR MARTINS, Contestant
  • MARLON LUÍS DE COL, Contestant
  • Tainam Spagnollo Garbin, Contestant
UNOESC - Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina - Chapecó   [URL]
Team name:  huntersBugs
  • Jacson Luiz Matte, Coach
  • MATEUS JUNIOR LOBOR, Contestant
  • Élvis Paulo Martello, Contestant
  • Cassiano Zucco, Contestant
UNOESC - Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina - Chapecó   [URL]
Team name:  Unoesc 1
  • Tiago Zonta, Coach
  • Felipe André Zeiser, Contestant
  • Matheus Arendt Hunsche, Contestant
  • Gean Rotta, Contestant

RS - Pelotas

Faculdade de Tecnologia Senac Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  3 Patetas
  • Carlos Vinícius Rasch Alves, Coach
  • Alessandro Machado, Contestant
  • Hector Meirelles, Contestant
  • Alexandre Oliveira, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia Senac Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Lannisters
  • Angelo Luz, Coach
  • Francine Moraes, Contestant
  • Carlos Vaghetti, Contestant
  • VINICIUS VON AHN, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia Senac Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Os Intocáveis
  • Carlos Vinícius Rasch Alves, Coach
  • Marciel Becker, Contestant
  • Salomão Beling Lima, Contestant
  • Frederico Kremer, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia Senac Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Targaryens
  • Angelo Luz, Coach
  • Yuri Bento, Contestant
  • Patrick Porto, Contestant
  • Marcos Silva, Contestant
Fundação Universidade Federal do Rio Grande   [URL]
Team name:  Engenheiros Filosofais
  • Vinicius Oliveira, Coach
  • Albano Oliveira de Borba, Contestant
  • Lucas Teixeira Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Anna Flávia Zimmermann Brandão, Contestant
Fundação Universidade Federal do Rio Grande   [URL]
Team name:  Furguete
  • Vinicius Oliveira, Coach
  • Igor Maurell, Contestant
  • Renan Tarouco da Fonseca, Contestant
  • Rafael Teixeira, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  #humildao
  • Marcos Echevarria, Coach
  • Kaller Gonçalves, Contestant
  • Lucas Penning, Contestant
  • Wellington Weikamp Porto, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Sara no comando
  • Marcos Echevarria, Coach
  • Peterson Barbosa, Contestant
  • Gérard Ferreira, Contestant
  • Sara Ritta, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Time do Bruno
  • Marcos Echevarria, Coach
  • Marcelo Barroso, Contestant
  • Gianluca Campos, Contestant
  • Bruno Soares, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Pelotas   [URL]
Team name:  Time da Jaula
  • Ricardo Araujo, Coach
  • José Vitor da Silva, Contestant
  • Mauricio Peske, Contestant
  • Bruno Santi, Contestant

RS - Sao Leopoldo

Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology Sul Rio-Grandense - Campus Charqueadas   [URL]
Team name:  Clube dos 3
  • Calebe Conceicao, Coach
  • Mayra da Silveira, Contestant
  • Everton Fernandes, Contestant
  • Thales Melo da Silva, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  NULL 1
  • João Oliveira, Coach
  • Rafael Copstein, Contestant
  • Gustavo Kath, Contestant
  • Vinicius Sesti, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  NULL 2
  • João Oliveira, Coach
  • Gabriel Machado, Contestant
  • Gabriel Paul, Contestant
  • Maximilian Zorzetti, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  AlgOpt
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Gabriel Langeloh, Contestant
  • Carlo Sartori, Contestant
  • Bernardo Sulzbach, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Foobar
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Mario Figueiro, Contestant
  • Jéferson Guimarães, Contestant
  • Thayna Minuzzo, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Força Bruta
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Marcos Backes, Contestant
  • Gabriel Moita, Contestant
  • Arthur Vedana, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  #include __FILE__
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Augusto Blaas Correa, Contestant
  • Daniel Bossle, Contestant
  • Álister Machado dos Reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Os arraytados
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Guilherme de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Pietra Freitas, Contestant
  • Eduardo Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Sem Freio
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Maria Flávia Borrajo Tondo, Contestant
  • Iuri Mendonça Tinti, Contestant
  • Andrea Leonice Pereira dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  Só o URI pode me julgar
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Giovane Alves Fonseca, Contestant
  • Yuri Jaschek, Contestant
  • Vanessa Righi Coelho, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul   [URL]
Team name:  We � Unicode
  • Rodrigo Machado, Coach
  • Leonardo Bombardelli, Contestant
  • Felipe Graeff, Contestant
  • Arthur Zachow, Contestant

SC - Araranguá

Centro Universitário Barriga Verde   [URL]
Team name:  UNIBAVE - 1
  • Nacim MIGUEL FRANCISCO JÚNIOR, Coach
  • Welquer Esser, Contestant
  • Wesley Fuchter, Contestant
  • João Kestering, Contestant
Centro Universitário Barriga Verde   [URL]
Team name:  UNIBAVE - 2
  • Nacim MIGUEL FRANCISCO JÚNIOR, Coach
  • João Castelli Miranda, Contestant
  • Daniel Peters, Contestant
  • Amanda Vandresen Zapelini, Contestant
Centro Universitário Barriga Verde   [URL]
Team name:  UNIBAVE - 3
  • Nacim MIGUEL FRANCISCO JÚNIOR, Coach
  • Maiara Alberton, Contestant
  • Cristiano Jocken, Contestant
  • Heloiza Silva, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  Brute Force: We will be back!
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Roberto Rosso, Co-coach
  • Filipe da Silva de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Guilherme Muller Utiama, Contestant
  • Amanda Vicente, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  Faca de dois legumes
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Leonardo Valerio Anastácio, Contestant
  • Lucas Litter Mentz, Contestant
  • Arthur Felipe Herdt Schuelter, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  LoopTree
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Luciana Rita Guedes, Co-coach
  • Murilo do Nascimento, Contestant
  • Vinícius Gasparini, Contestant
  • Filipe Ramos, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  MeGA
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Gabriel Hermann Negri, Co-coach
  • André Eduardo Glasenapp Ferreira, Contestant
  • Victor Lucas de Melo Mafra, Contestant
  • Gabriela Moreira, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  MTFProg
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Rogerio Eduardo da Silva, Co-coach
  • Peter Brendel, Contestant
  • Israel Felipe da SIlva, Contestant
  • Hugo Paulista, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  P0XX
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Mateus Boiani, Co-coach
  • MARLON HENRY SCHWEIGERT, Contestant
  • Marco Aurelio Nespolo Vomstein, Contestant
  • Victor Hugo Ribeiro Carriço, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  Privyet
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Karll Henning, Contestant
  • William Pereira, Contestant
  • Andressa Mayara Umetsu, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  Sad React
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Gabriel Hermann Negri, Co-coach
  • João Guilherme Pelizza, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Hamms Vietro, Contestant
  • Ricardo Stoklosa, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  #teamLovelace
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Rogerio Eduardo da Silva, Co-coach
  • Caroline Sala de Borba, Contestant
  • Claudia Pimentel, Contestant
  • Luiza Engler Stadelhofer, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  Traveling Balloonsmen
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Gabriel Hermann Negri, Co-coach
  • Adilson Luis Jonck Junior, Contestant
  • Felipe Marchi, Contestant
  • Felipe Weiss, Contestant
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  X+2
  • Claudio Cesar de Sá, Coach
  • Mateus Boiani, Co-coach
  • Leandro Kimura, Contestant
  • Lucas Schulze, Contestant
  • Alexandre Sehnem, Contestant
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina   [URL]
Team name:  RogueOne
  • Flavio Ceci, Coach
  • André Pizani, Contestant
  • Bruno Silveira, Contestant
  • Hiroshi Siqueira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (Campus Araranguá)   [URL]
Team name:  APT
  • Priscila Calegari, Coach
  • Tobias Müller, Contestant
  • Luis Fernando Pinto de Lara, Contestant
  • Jimy Yan, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (Campus Araranguá)   [URL]
Team name:  Árvaro Binário
  • Alvaro Franco, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Di Francia Rosso, Contestant
  • Gabriel Oliveira, Contestant
  • Ramon Tramontin, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (Campus Araranguá)   [URL]
Team name:  Ex amigos do Luanzinho
  • Gustavo Mello Machado, Coach
  • Gabriel Domene, Contestant
  • Matheus Machado, Contestant
  • Luan Rodrigues SIlva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (Campus Araranguá)   [URL]
Team name:  LDJ
  • Vinicius Ramos, Coach
  • Diefferson Koderer Môro, Contestant
  • Juary Rocha, Contestant
  • Letícia Tramontin, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (Campus Florianópolis)   [URL]
Team name:  In Turing we trust
  • Jerusa Marchi, Coach
  • Lucas Cavalcante de Sousa, Contestant
  • Evandro Chagas Ribeiro da Rosa, Contestant
  • Gustavo Tarciso da Silva, Contestant

SE - Aracaju

Universidade Federal de Alagoas   [URL]
Team name:  Gemidão da Maratona
  • Rodrigo Paes, Coach
  • Nelson Gomes Neto, Contestant
  • Tiago Marinho, Contestant
  • Romário Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Alagoas   [URL]
Team name:  Queotá?
  • Rodrigo Paes, Coach
  • Pedro Barros, Contestant
  • Alfredo Lima, Contestant
  • Lucas Peixoto, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  80km é 80km @do
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Felipe de Carvalho Pereira, Contestant
  • João Vitor Ribeiro Viana, Contestant
  • Marina Vivas Andrade Reis, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  Slipknuth
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Gilberto Alexandre dos Santos, Co-coach
  • José Joaquim de Andrade Neto, Contestant
  • Welerson Melo, Contestant
  • Adam Lucas Pinheiro da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  Tá na Disney!
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Thiago Xavier, Co-coach
  • João Vítor dos Almeida, Contestant
  • Francisco Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Guilherme Ventura, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  Team L
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Lucas Expedito dos Santos Oliveira, Contestant
  • Lucas Lopes de Souza, Contestant
  • Leonardo Sidney Souza Costa Junior, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  TumTum goiaba.
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Willis Junior, Contestant
  • Matheus Secundo, Contestant
  • Leandro Souza, Contestant
Universidade Federal de Sergipe   [URL]
Team name:  use o gdb
  • Andre Britto, Coach
  • Raul Andrade, Contestant
  • AILTON NETO, Contestant
  • Paulo Santana, Contestant
Universidade Tiradentes   [URL]
Team name:  Cyber
  • Adolfo Guimaraes, Coach
  • Larisse Bitencourt, Contestant
  • Nathan Feitoza, Contestant
  • Miguel Santos, Contestant
Universidade Tiradentes   [URL]
Team name:  Ramajós
  • Adolfo Guimaraes, Coach
  • João Alcantara, Contestant
  • Matheus Marques, Contestant
  • João Matos, Contestant
Universidade Tiradentes   [URL]
Team name:  The Fellowship of the Balloon
  • Adolfo Guimaraes, Coach
  • Luciano Chagas, Contestant
  • Pedro Henrique Moraes Vieira, Contestant
  • Bruno Alves Reis Nascimento, Contestant

SP - Aracatuba

Centro Estadual de Educação Tecnológica Paula Souza   [URL]
Team name:  Orientado a Xico Xavier
  • Saulo Felicío Fernandes Zambotti, Coach
  • MATHEUS BISPO DOMINGUES, Contestant
  • LUCAS GABRIEL PEREIRA CAVALHEIRO, Contestant
  • LEONARDO SOUZA, Contestant
Centro Universitário Católico Salesiano Auxilum   [URL]
Team name:  Absolute Team
  • Alexandre Marcelino da Silva, Coach
  • Rafael Marcelino de Jesus, Co-coach
  • Cristian Fernando da Cruz, Contestant
  • Guilherme Giácomo Simões, Contestant
  • Nathalia Vicente Campos, Contestant
Centro Universitário Católico Salesiano Auxilum   [URL]
Team name:  Extreme Team
  • Alexandre Marcelino da Silva, Coach
  • James Clauton da Silva, Co-coach
  • Cristian Dall Oca Berti, Contestant
  • Gabriel de Almeida Leone, Contestant
  • Mario Feroldi Filho, Contestant
Centro Universitário Católico Salesiano Auxilum   [URL]
Team name:  Maximus Team
  • Rafael Marcelino de Jesus, Coach
  • Renato de Aguiar Teixeira Mendes, Co-coach
  • André Ananias Barreto, Contestant
  • Israel José Mameli, Contestant
  • MURILLO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO NACFUR, Contestant
Centro Universitário Católico Salesiano Auxilum   [URL]
Team name:  Supreme Team
  • James Clauton da Silva, Coach
  • Alexandre Marcelino da Silva, Co-coach
  • Fabricio Antonio Alexandre, Contestant
  • Bruno Jyun Kometani, Contestant
  • Danilo Sotto de Lima, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo - Campus Birigui   [URL]
Team name:  Estocar Vento
  • Cássio Agnaldo Onodera, Coach
  • Fabricio Barbosa, Contestant
  • Gabriel Feliciano Costa, Contestant
  • Kaue Gabas, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo - Campus Birigui   [URL]
Team name:  JJRE
  • Cássio Agnaldo Onodera, Coach
  • João Carlos de Brito, Contestant
  • Renã Garcia, Contestant
  • João Vitor Alves de Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo - Campus Birigui   [URL]
Team name:  Vetor[3]
  • Cássio Agnaldo Onodera, Coach
  • Danilo da Silva Rocha, Contestant
  • Edilson Pereira Mendonça, Contestant
  • Gabriel Santos, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo - Campus Presidente Epitácio   [URL]
Team name:  Nóis é Federal
  • Kleber Trevisani, Coach
  • Cesar Augusto Lima Montorio Filho, Contestant
  • Nathalia Lopes, Contestant
  • Níkolas Timóteo Paulino da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Paulista - Campus Araçatuba   [URL]
Team name:  C POO de Madeira
  • Aldriano Silva, Coach
  • Jônatas Leite de Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Juliano Lima, Co-coach
  • Rayque Cuevas Roldão, Contestant
  • Vinicius Pinatti, Contestant
  • Willian Tomaz de Lima, Contestant
Universidade Paulista - Campus Araçatuba   [URL]
Team name:  The Powerpuff Girls + 1
  • Jônatas Leite de Oliveira, Coach
  • Juliano Lima, Co-coach
  • Aldriano Silva, Co-coach
  • Ana Carolina Durval, Contestant
  • Milena Hikari Uemura, Contestant
  • Layane Oliveira Silva, Contestant
Universidade Paulista - Campus Araçatuba   [URL]
Team name:  Vai_na.Sort();
  • Juliano Lima, Coach
  • Jônatas Leite de Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Aldriano Silva, Co-coach
  • Felipe Lima, Contestant
  • Anderson Santos, Contestant
  • Alberto Suguiura, Contestant
UNOESTE - Universidade do Oeste Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  BB-8
  • Marcelo Rosa, Coach
  • Caio Chizzolini, Contestant
  • Felipe Peruchi Simões, Contestant
  • Fernando Caique Soares de Souza, Contestant
UNOESTE - Universidade do Oeste Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  C-3PO
  • Francisco Virginio Maracci, Coach
  • Igor Andrade Brito, Contestant
  • Rafael Jacomeli Chirolli, Contestant
  • Augusto Cesar Silva Cruz, Contestant
UNOESTE - Universidade do Oeste Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  R2-D2
  • Francisco Assis da Silva, Coach
  • André Lucas Viotto Bonfim, Contestant
  • João Marcos Correia do Nascimento, Contestant
  • João Vitor dos Santos Oliveira, Contestant

SP - Bauru

Centro Universitário de Bauru   [URL]
Team name:  ITE 4C1
  • Luiz Camalionte, Coach
  • WILLIAN BARBOSA, Contestant
  • LAESTE DA SILVA, Contestant
  • AYLON MURAMATSU, Contestant
Centro Universitário de Bauru   [URL]
Team name:  ITE 4C2
  • Luiz Camalionte, Coach
  • YGOR DA SILVA, Contestant
  • SASSINE EL-ASMAR, Contestant
  • GABRIEL VIOLANTE SARTORI, Contestant
Centro Universitário de Bauru   [URL]
Team name:  ITE 4C3
  • Luiz Camalionte, Coach
  • WENDEL BRANCO, Contestant
  • FERNANDA DE SOUZA, Contestant
  • JESSICA MARTINS, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Ourinhos   [URL]
Team name:  /ASIMOV
  • Alex Marino Gonçalves de Almeida, Coach
  • FLAVIANO GABRIEL JESUS DA CRUZ, Contestant
  • LUCAS NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS, Contestant
  • ANDRE LUIS ALBINO DE MORAES MARQUES, Contestant
UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista - (Faculdade de Ciências - Bauru)   [URL]
Team name:  Colecionadores de Balões
  • Andrea Vianna, Coach
  • Rene Pegoraro, Co-coach
  • Wilson Yonezawa, Co-coach
  • João Comini, Contestant
  • Giulia Moura, Contestant
  • Pedro Paiola, Contestant
UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista - (Faculdade de Ciências - Bauru)   [URL]
Team name:  Recursivo(Recursivo())
  • Andrea Vianna, Coach
  • Rene Pegoraro, Co-coach
  • Wilson Yonezawa, Co-coach
  • Mateus Cabana, Contestant
  • Pedro Lamkowski, Contestant
  • Tania Shimabukuro, Contestant
UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista - (Faculdade de Ciências - Bauru)   [URL]
Team name:  UNESP Bauru
  • Andrea Vianna, Coach
  • Rene Pegoraro, Co-coach
  • Wilson Yonezawa, Co-coach
  • Aron Bordin, Contestant
  • Heloisa Primolan, Contestant
  • Luan Utimura, Contestant

SP - Marilia

Faculdade de Tecnologia de Garça   [URL]
Team name:  git commit
  • Mauricio Duarte, Coach
  • Gabriel Perez, Contestant
  • Edson Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Luana S Marega, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Garça   [URL]
Team name:  Not Found
  • Mauricio Duarte, Coach
  • Alexandre Martins, Contestant
  • Glaucio Queiroz, Contestant
  • Pedro Tinetti, Contestant
UNIVEM - Centro Universitário Eurípides de Marília  
Team name:  Cavaleiros do Codíaco
  • Rodolfo Barros Chiaramonte, Coach
  • Thiago Aparecido Gonçalves da Costa, Contestant
  • Carlos Eduardo Ferrari, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Gonçalves Rodrigues, Contestant
UNIVEM - Centro Universitário Eurípides de Marília  
Team name:  maratona.compsi.univem.edu.br
  • Rodolfo Barros Chiaramonte, Coach
  • Marina dos Santos Beretta, Contestant
  • Matheus Ferraroni Sanches, Contestant
  • Frederico Soares da Silva, Contestant
UNIVEM - Centro Universitário Eurípides de Marília  
Team name:  [N00bs]
  • Rodolfo Barros Chiaramonte, Coach
  • Ricardo Yukio Saito Inafuko, Contestant
  • Gabriel Nascimento Silva, Contestant
  • Cassio Guilherme Viana dos Santos, Contestant
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná   [URL]
Team name:  Águias Binárias
  • Jose Reinaldo Merlin, Coach
  • Rafael dos Santos Braz, Contestant
  • Igor Goulart de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Erikson Júlio de Aguiar, Contestant

SP - Piracicaba

Centro Universitário Hermínio Ometto   [URL]
Team name:  A bela eh a Fera
  • Sérgio Luis Antonello, Coach
  • Diego Henrique Negretto, Co-coach
  • Heloisa Bonato, Contestant
  • Miguel Botelho Penteado R Cruz, Contestant
  • Mike Paes, Contestant
Centro Universitário Hermínio Ometto   [URL]
Team name:  FHO_Eng_2017
  • Renato Luciano Cagnin, Coach
  • Marcílio Oliveira, Co-coach
  • Heleno Vale, Co-coach
  • André Appolari, Contestant
  • VINÍCIUS DE PÁDUA FERNÉ, Contestant
  • Gabriel Furlan Rebessi, Contestant
Centro Universitário Hermínio Ometto   [URL]
Team name:  Go ahead!
  • Sérgio Luis Antonello, Coach
  • Diego Henrique Negretto, Co-coach
  • Silas da Silva Caxias, Contestant
  • Bruno de Miranda Miquelotto, Contestant
  • Vinicius Estevão de Oliveira, Contestant
Centro Universitário Moura Lacerda   [URL]
Team name:  Game of Codes
  • João Paulo Brognoni Casati, Coach
  • Rodrigo Luiz Barbosa de Souza, Contestant
  • Gustavo Dolmen Reche, Contestant
  • Jose Eduardo Zambianco, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  402
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Lucas Alamino, Contestant
  • Gabriel Oliveira dos Santos, Contestant
  • Eduardo Vencovsky, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  Avonts
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Zaqueu Alves, Contestant
  • Luis Fedrizze, Contestant
  • Lucas Sadaichi Mizuhira Miyata, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  BTR
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Lucas Brusantin, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Cesar Assarice, Contestant
  • Gabriel Montrazi Manduchi, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  JaVaiScript
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Vitor Facioli, Contestant
  • Yan Trevizam, Contestant
  • Leonardo Vencovsky, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  Lokal PC
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Gustavo Calça, Contestant
  • Ricieri Martins, Contestant
  • Matheus Segredo, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  Tela Azul
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Pablo dos Santos, Contestant
  • Yago Galani, Contestant
  • Patricia Gambaro, Contestant
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  VEXOR
  • Alexandre Mello Ferreira, Coach
  • Lucas Dario Frias, Contestant
  • Samuel Semmler, Contestant
  • William Vecchini, Contestant
Faculdade de Jaguariúna - FAJ  
Team name:  UniFAJ Alfa
  • Rodrigo Rovaron, Coach
  • Lucas de Souza Cunha, Contestant
  • Kenedy Nepomuceno Sousa, Contestant
  • Weberton Romão, Contestant
Faculdade de Jaguariúna - FAJ  
Team name:  UniFAJ Beta
  • Rodrigo Rovaron, Coach
  • Matheus Alexander Elias dos Santos, Contestant
  • Anderson Ferreira Pinheiro, Contestant
  • Victor Leandro, Contestant
Faculdade de Jaguariúna - FAJ  
Team name:  UniFAJ Gama
  • Rodrigo Rovaron, Coach
  • Tales Henrique Bueno Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Paulo Henrique Marchi, Contestant
  • Alexandre Pinto da Silva Júnior, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia Americana   [URL]
Team name:  Deal Breaker
  • Kleber Andrade, Coach
  • Danilo Budoia, Contestant
  • Arnaldo Ferreira, Contestant
  • Vitor Novo, Contestant
Federal University of Sao Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  <coffee.h>
  • Delano Medeiros Beder, Coach
  • Fernanda Ferreira, Contestant
  • Lorhan Kondo, Contestant
  • Sabrina Miranda, Contestant
Federal University of Sao Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Divas do C++
  • Delano Medeiros Beder, Coach
  • Pedro Isaia Alves de Souza, Contestant
  • Jonathan Gouvea da Silva, Contestant
  • Luiz Arthur Oliveira, Contestant
Federal University of Sao Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  EstouraCom9
  • Delano Medeiros Beder, Coach
  • Theodosio Banevicius, Contestant
  • Alisson Hayasi, Contestant
  • Guilherme Henna, Contestant
Federal University of Sao Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Team Bortinho
  • Delano Medeiros Beder, Coach
  • Gabriel Alves, Contestant
  • Matheus Bortoleto da Silva, Contestant
  • Otávio César Toma da Silva, Contestant
Federal University of Sao Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  vai_na.sort()
  • Delano Medeiros Beder, Coach
  • Antonio Carlos Falcao Petri, Contestant
  • Caio Herrera, Contestant
  • Thiago Yonamine, Contestant
Instituto Federal de São Paulo - Campus Piracicaba   [URL]
Team name:  C+-
  • Marcio Crocomo, Coach
  • Lidiane Albrecht, Contestant
  • Bruno Abude Cardoso, Contestant
  • Gabriel Limoni, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  Insane++
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Cauê Barros, Contestant
  • Beatriz Oliveira, Contestant
  • Erik Silva, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  <java++>
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Victor Cesaroni, Contestant
  • Laert Espagnoli Neto, Contestant
  • Paulo Mausbach, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  KH11
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Ettore Baccan, Contestant
  • Murilo Martos, Contestant
  • Matheus Pupo, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  Magela's Team
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Lucas Bonin, Contestant
  • Alexandre Vasconcellos, Contestant
  • Hyago Yukio Azevedo Hirai, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  PUCCAMP Unicorns
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Nícolas Kupka, Contestant
  • Caroline Nakazato, Contestant
  • GABRIELA VICENTE, Contestant
Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  WA 10%
  • Leandro Alonso Xastre, Coach
  • Marcos Aurélio, Contestant
  • Bruno Guilherme Marini, Contestant
  • Caio Sanches, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  A ideia foi do otvio
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Coach
  • Bruno Sanches, Co-coach
  • Caio Eduardo Candido, Contestant
  • Laércio de Oliveira Junior, Contestant
  • Otavio Sousa, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  BLA
  • Bruno Sanches, Coach
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Co-coach
  • Bárbara Côrtes, Contestant
  • Gabriel Pinto de Camargo, Contestant
  • Lucas Turci, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  E=mc++
  • André de Freitas Smaira, Coach
  • Caio Leal, Contestant
  • Auro Martins Soares Junior, Contestant
  • Bruno Piazera Larsen, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  No democracy
  • Bruno Sanches, Coach
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Co-coach
  • Fabio Fogarin Destro, Contestant
  • Raphael Medeiros, Contestant
  • Guilherme Soares Gama, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  !NULL
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Coach
  • Bruno Sanches, Co-coach
  • Alexandre Batistella Bellas, Contestant
  • Estevam Fernandes Arantes, Contestant
  • Vitor Speranza, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  !TLEinamos
  • André de Freitas Smaira, Coach
  • Caio Botelho Naves, Contestant
  • Ian Giestas Pauli, Contestant
  • Vitor Augusto de Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Tô Nem Vendo
  • Nicolas Masanori Shimizu Oe, Coach
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Co-coach
  • Victor Forbes, Contestant
  • Cezar Guimarães, Contestant
  • Guilherme Tubone, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  Trei Linha
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Coach
  • Bruno Sanches, Co-coach
  • Lucas de Oliveira Pacheco, Contestant
  • Samuel Santos, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Weigert, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos   [URL]
Team name:  while(bug)
  • Danilo Tedeschi, Coach
  • Bruno Sanches, Co-coach
  • Sérgio Ricardo Gomes Barbosa Filho, Contestant
  • Renan Kawamura, Contestant
  • Helder Mendes, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  Aquele %1d é vagabundo
  • Diego Aranha, Coach
  • Tiago Reis, Co-coach
  • Darwin Danilo Saire Pilco, Co-coach
  • Yuri Corrêa Pinto Soares, Contestant
  • Gabriel Pellegrino da Silva, Contestant
  • Diogo Teles Sant Anna, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  RhynoAtoa
  • Diego Aranha, Coach
  • Tiago Reis, Co-coach
  • Darwin Danilo Saire Pilco, Co-coach
  • Laura Politi de Oliveira, Contestant
  • José Ribeiro Neto, Contestant
  • Thomas Taichi Okubo, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  Six Balls
  • Diego Aranha, Coach
  • Tiago Reis, Co-coach
  • Darwin Danilo Saire Pilco, Co-coach
  • Augusto Damschi Bernardi, Contestant
  • Matheus de Souza Ataide, Contestant
  • João Pedro Ramos Lopes, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas   [URL]
Team name:  WillCode4Food
  • Diego Aranha, Coach
  • Tiago Reis, Co-coach
  • Darwin Danilo Saire Pilco, Co-coach
  • Gustavo Crivelli, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Hilkner, Contestant
  • Francesco Perrotti-Garcia, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas - Faculdade de Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  CodeLicia
  • Luiz Camolesi Jr, Coach
  • Thiago Kaoru Alves Takehama, Contestant
  • Roberth Riyu Tamayose, Contestant
  • Daniel Rodrigues De Biasi, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas - Faculdade de Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  @Overraide
  • Luiz Camolesi Jr, Coach
  • Vitor Artoni de Marcio, Contestant
  • Mirelle Candida Bueno, Contestant
  • Caroline Vicente da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas - Faculdade de Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  Querocafe
  • Luiz Camolesi Jr, Coach
  • Lucca Di Bastiani do Amaral, Contestant
  • Felipe Silva do Nascimento, Contestant
  • Gabriel Paulo Turato, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas - Faculdade de Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  Threadtional
  • Luiz Camolesi Jr, Coach
  • Fabio Augusto Alves Diniz, Contestant
  • Joao Gabriel Pampanin de Abreu, Contestant
  • Rafael Tavares Carvalho Barros, Contestant
Universidade Estadual de Campinas - Faculdade de Tecnologia   [URL]
Team name:  Unicampers
  • Luiz Camolesi Jr, Coach
  • Gregory Dias Marques, Contestant
  • João Victor Ignacio, Contestant
  • Leonardo Takeshi Muniz, Contestant

SP - Sao Bernardo do Campo

Centro Universitário da FEI   [URL]
Team name:  Albertini não sabe Dijkstra
  • PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES, Coach
  • Guilherme Costa, Contestant
  • Leonardo Jacobson, Contestant
  • Italo Pinheiro, Contestant
Centro Universitário da FEI   [URL]
Team name:  Desistiu???
  • PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES, Coach
  • Murillo Bouzon, Contestant
  • Daniel Costa, Contestant
  • Lucas Tenório, Contestant
Centro Universitário da FEI   [URL]
Team name:  Graphicantes
  • PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES, Coach
  • Everton Acchetta, Contestant
  • João Francisco, Contestant
  • Lucas Laheras, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Santos   [URL]
Team name:  Friendstucker
  • Ciro Trindade, Coach
  • Hiero Carvalho, Contestant
  • Dirceu de Souza Rezende, Contestant
  • Alexandre Pereira Guimarães, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Santos   [URL]
Team name:  Murillo
  • Ciro Trindade, Coach
  • Murillo Henrique da Silva e Silva, Contestant
  • Vitor Honorato da Silva, Contestant
  • Felipe Marques, Contestant
Universidade Católica de Santos   [URL]
Team name:  Piores Garotos de Programa
  • Ciro Trindade, Coach
  • Patrick Albino de Lucca, Contestant
  • Matheus Duarte, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Pontes da Silva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do ABC   [URL]
Team name:  coxinha builder
  • Cristiane Sato, Coach
  • Aritanan Borges Garcia Gruber, Co-coach
  • Victor Oliveira, Contestant
  • Nilton Queiroz Pinheiro, Contestant
  • Daniel Souza da Fonseca, Contestant
Universidade Federal do ABC   [URL]
Team name:  sudo balloon
  • Cristiane Sato, Coach
  • Aritanan Borges Garcia Gruber, Co-coach
  • Victor Bressani de Mello, Contestant
  • Gabriel Durynek, Contestant
  • José Moreira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do ABC   [URL]
Team name:  UFABC++
  • Cristiane Sato, Coach
  • Aritanan Borges Garcia Gruber, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Lima Zambianco Barros, Contestant
  • Daniel Pereira, Contestant
  • Guilherme Santiago, Contestant

SP - Sao Paulo

Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Array of Thrones
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Thiago Feliciano, Contestant
  • Bruno Paes, Contestant
  • Caio Rulli Thomaz, Contestant
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  JavaTECHERS
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Igor Ehlert Del Maschio, Contestant
  • Pedro Gucciardi Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Elmeri Moreno da Silva, Contestant
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  nextInt()
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Pedro Pinho de Freitas, Contestant
  • Luiza Sarmento Galante Manhães, Contestant
  • Lucas Tavares Cosas, Contestant
Faculdade Das Americas   [URL]
Team name:  EXACTUS
  • Lucy Mari Tabuti, Coach
  • RAFAEL SEGATO SOUZA, Co-coach
  • Guilherme de Souza Antonelli, Contestant
  • CARLOS EDUARDO ALMEIDA GOMES, Contestant
  • Ana Beatriz Gomes de Toledo, Contestant
Faculdade Das Americas   [URL]
Team name:  GATO SELVAGEM
  • Lucy Mari Tabuti, Coach
  • RAFAEL SEGATO SOUZA, Co-coach
  • LUCAS DE MORAES SILVA, Contestant
  • YURI MOREIRA FELICIANO DA SILVA, Contestant
  • LUCAS PETARNELLA ZIMMERMANN, Contestant
Faculdade Das Americas   [URL]
Team name:  Méthode
  • Lucy Mari Tabuti, Coach
  • RAFAEL SEGATO SOUZA, Co-coach
  • HUMBERTO BARONE, Contestant
  • HENRIQUE PAIXÃO, Contestant
  • LEONARDO YABIKU, Contestant
Faculdade Das Americas   [URL]
Team name:  phýsis
  • Lucy Mari Tabuti, Coach
  • RAFAEL SEGATO SOUZA, Co-coach
  • Lucas Gutierre Craveiro, Contestant
  • GUILHERME FERRAZ RODRIGUES, Contestant
  • VINICIUS SOUZA, Contestant
Faculdade de Informática e Administração Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  Abstract Solutio
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Daniel Kiesshau, Contestant
  • Leonardo Silva Miranda, Contestant
  • Heitor Viana Mendes, Contestant
Faculdade de Informática e Administração Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  Doors
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Thiago Kota, Contestant
  • Poliana Nascimento Ferreira, Contestant
  • Leonardo Ruiz Orabona, Contestant
Faculdade de Informática e Administração Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  Dukão
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Matheus de Moura Cirillo, Contestant
  • Waldir de Oliveira Leite Neto, Contestant
  • Lucas Martins Rodrigues, Contestant
Faculdade de Informática e Administração Paulista   [URL]
Team name:  Kaboom
  • Antonio Marcos Selmini, Coach
  • Beatriz Herculano de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Jefferson Pereira, Contestant
  • Wilker Ribeiro, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Claramente Arroz
  • Grace Borges, Coach
  • Lucas Floriano, Contestant
  • Lucas Jeon, Contestant
  • Mayumi Sacono, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Hammersons
  • Lucio Lira, Coach
  • Wadson Garbes Gonçalves Pinto, Contestant
  • Raphael Machado Mendes, Contestant
  • Samuel Souza, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Logical Operation
  • Sérgio Luiz Banin, Coach
  • Nicholas Maestrello Agiz, Contestant
  • Alexandre Pereira Aguido, Contestant
  • Vinicius Oliveira da Silva, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Three.js
  • Grace Borges, Coach
  • Estela Bastos, Contestant
  • Washington Guedes, Contestant
  • Luan Prado, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  TLEfobia
  • Leandro Kinoshita, Coach
  • Leandro Gonçalves de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Allyson Lima, Contestant
  • Wellison Souza, Contestant
Faculdade Impacta de Tecnologia  
Team name:  FrancesAllen
  • Ivair Lima, Coach
  • Alex Augusto Alves da Silva, Contestant
  • Júlio César dos Santos, Contestant
  • Isadora Soares Martins, Contestant
Faculdade Impacta de Tecnologia  
Team name:  Re:Zero
  • Ivair Lima, Coach
  • Igor França, Contestant
  • Wilder Pereira, Contestant
  • Vinicius Pereira, Contestant
Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  IFSP-SP
  • Antonio Ferreira Viana, Coach
  • Antonio Airton Palladino, Co-coach
  • Thiago de Jesus Inocêncio, Contestant
  • Wesley Ramalho Candido, Contestant
  • Gabriel Araújo Vieira, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  ¯\_( "/ )_/¯
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Yan Couto, Contestant
  • Arthur Nascimento, Contestant
  • Victor Sena Molero, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  dog hits dog
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Nathan Benedetto Proença, Contestant
  • Gabriel Oliveira, Contestant
  • Pedro Sousa, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  midibuiado
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Pedro Bortolli, Contestant
  • Iuri Carvalho, Contestant
  • Enzo Nakamura, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Nem você acredita nisso!
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Breno Helfstein Moura, Contestant
  • William Kondo, Contestant
  • Jiang Zhi, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  O(mg)
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Thiago Estrela Montenegro, Contestant
  • Victor Lamarca, Contestant
  • Tiago Napoli, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Send Nodes
  • Renzo Gomez, Coach
  • Marcos Kawakami, Co-coach
  • Giovanna Conrado, Contestant
  • Victor Hugo Pinto, Contestant
  • Leonardo Rezende, Contestant
Universidade de São Paulo - Escola Politécnica   [URL]
Team name:  Super Choque
  • BRUNO DE CARVALHO ALBERTINI, Coach
  • Nicolas Gobbi, Contestant
  • Danilo Lopes, Contestant
  • Vitor Silva, Contestant
Universidade Nove de Julho   [URL]
Team name:  Uninove Alpha
  • Daniel Ferreira de Barros Junior, Coach
  • Joao Henrique Damazio, Contestant
  • Leandro Santiago Rosa, Contestant
  • Gerson Silva do Nascimento, Contestant
Universidade Nove de Julho   [URL]
Team name:  Uninove Beta
  • Daniel Ferreira de Barros Junior, Coach
  • Carlos Afonso Braga, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Luan, Contestant
  • Caique Silva, Contestant
Universidade Nove de Julho   [URL]
Team name:  Uninove Gama
  • Daniel Ferreira de Barros Junior, Coach
  • Bruno de Souza Ribeiro, Contestant
  • Davi Emanuel Gonçalves Neves, Contestant
  • Felipe Souza, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  BACKSLASH
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Daniel Dantas, Contestant
  • Leonardo Marcineiro, Contestant
  • Luiz Paes, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  BIXO_FCI
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Fabio Lubacheski, Co-coach
  • Daniel Mascarenhas, Contestant
  • Felipe Petersen, Contestant
  • Gabriel Tavares, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  BONDE DO PAI TOM
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Caio Arrabal, Contestant
  • Rodrigo Oliveira, Contestant
  • Leandro Soares Dantas, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  Clube do Péricles
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Samuel Feitosa, Contestant
  • Gabriel Leite, Contestant
  • Diogo Torres, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  ESTRELA CADENTE
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Bruno Brito, Contestant
  • Renan Germano, Contestant
  • Yuri Novaes, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  FILE_NOT_FOUND
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Lia Kassardjian, Contestant
  • Maria Lima, Contestant
  • Vitor Souza, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  PIPELINE
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Fabio Lubacheski, Co-coach
  • Alessandro Kitade, Contestant
  • Daniel Moraes, Contestant
  • Daniel Shimoyama, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  RALÔTIM
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Michelle dos Santos, Contestant
  • Piera Carolina Marchesini Dutra, Contestant
  • Ana Carolina dos Santos Silva, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  RAQUELV
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Yuri Serrano, Co-coach
  • Juliana Backer, Contestant
  • Thiago Kumagai, Contestant
  • Leonardo Rosa, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  SUDOERS
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Fabio Lubacheski, Co-coach
  • Fernando Bontorin, Contestant
  • Wilson Moncayo, Contestant
  • Victor Ribeiro, Contestant
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie   [URL]
Team name:  SUPER LOREDO
  • Ana Cristina Santos, Coach
  • Erick Lopes, Contestant
  • Vitor Mesquita, Contestant
  • Lucas Rezende, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  Bug na Unity
  • Carlos Menezes, Coach
  • Thiago Almeida, Contestant
  • Ikky Lanza, Contestant
  • Augusto Simoes, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  DevLovers
  • Carlos Menezes, Coach
  • Fernanda Cosme de Oliveira Lima, Contestant
  • Janaina Emilia dos Santos Silva Luiz, Contestant
  • Dennis Siqueira de Oliveira, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  DROP TABLE PASSWORDS
  • Rodolfo Riyoei Goya, Coach
  • Alexandre de Souza Dias do Nascimento, Contestant
  • Bruno Nascimento Bernardo, Contestant
  • Pedro Augusto Neves, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  Goya MVC Team
  • Rodolfo Riyoei Goya, Coach
  • Giovanni Campaner, Contestant
  • Ricardo Mujin Kim, Contestant
  • Fabrício Silva de Matos, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  NullPointerRevenge
  • Carlos Menezes, Coach
  • Vinicius Biondi França, Contestant
  • Wendel Hime Lino Castro, Contestant
  • Hugo Masayoshi Yoshimura, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  P2G
  • Rodolfo Riyoei Goya, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Marinho Durek, Contestant
  • Giovanni Bruno Molitor Schiffini, Contestant
  • Gabriel Souza Lima, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  Python Rangers
  • Rodolfo Riyoei Goya, Coach
  • Victor Bastos, Contestant
  • Ítalo A S Cordeiro, Contestant
  • Matheus Lopes Silva, Contestant
Universidade São Judas Tadeu   [URL]
Team name:  Scrumlambation
  • Carlos Menezes, Coach
  • Caique dos Santos Coelho, Contestant
  • Thiago Ribeiro Silva, Contestant
  • Thiago Batista Soares, Contestant

SP - Sorocaba

FACENS - Faculdade de Engenharia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Anonymous
  • Andre Breda Carneiro, Coach
  • Rodrigo Marques, Contestant
  • Michel Rento, Contestant
  • Gustavo Tranche, Contestant
FACENS - Faculdade de Engenharia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Bateu!
  • Andre Breda Carneiro, Coach
  • CARLOS HENRIQUE VEGA DELGADILLO, Contestant
  • LUIZ ROBERTO LIMETRE GALARRAGA MOREIRA SILVA, Contestant
  • CAIO SANTOS PEDROSO, Contestant
FACENS - Faculdade de Engenharia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Enigma
  • Andre Breda Carneiro, Coach
  • LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA, Contestant
  • Emanuel Huber, Contestant
  • Fabricio Torquato Leite, Contestant
FACENS - Faculdade de Engenharia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  The Ducks
  • Andre Breda Carneiro, Coach
  • ENEO JULIANO BOVINO, Contestant
  • Lucas de Sousa Rodrigues, Contestant
  • Felipe Xavier, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Itu  
Team name:  POG GambiArte
  • Glauco Todesco, Coach
  • José Francisco Albaceto Junior, Contestant
  • Lucas de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Danilo Giordano, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Code Walkers
  • Antonio Cesar Barros Munari, Coach
  • Guilherme Igor Alves Sernajoto, Contestant
  • Alex Afonso de Barros Silva, Contestant
  • André Pereira Constâncio, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  SBC com amendoim
  • Antonio Cesar Barros Munari, Coach
  • Bruna Ferreira Fernandes, Contestant
  • Isabella Garcia da Silva, Contestant
  • Thiago Henrique Mendes Prestes, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Trio 0x4FE5
  • Antonio Cesar Barros Munari, Coach
  • Valter Massashi Akashi, Contestant
  • Diego Ferreira Silva, Contestant
  • Emerson Abdias Oliveira, Contestant
FATEC Itapetininga   [URL]
Team name:  Code++
  • Danilo Gomes, Coach
  • Blenda Albuquerque, Contestant
  • Sabrina Alves Caetano, Contestant
  • Bruno Yukawa, Contestant
FATEC Itapetininga   [URL]
Team name:  Comic Sans
  • Danilo Gomes, Coach
  • Pedro Henrique Carneiro do Nascimento Antunes, Contestant
  • Leticia Máximo, Contestant
  • Mateus Vinicius Emanuel Santos Oliveira, Contestant
FATEC Itapetininga   [URL]
Team name:  GetName
  • Danilo Gomes, Coach
  • Gabriel Barreto, Contestant
  • Victor Bragutti, Contestant
  • Fabiano Furuta, Contestant
Federal University of São Carlos at Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  C ilá
  • Mario Lizier, Coach
  • Cândida Nunes da Silva, Co-coach
  • Abner Figueiredo Bertelline, Contestant
  • Felipe Lopes Rita, Contestant
  • Leonardo Muniz Tozato, Contestant
Federal University of São Carlos at Sorocaba   [URL]
Team name:  Tilt
  • Mario Lizier, Coach
  • Cândida Nunes da Silva, Co-coach
  • William Giacometti Dutra de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Leonardo Seiji Nozaki, Contestant
  • Lauan Santos, Contestant
UNIP - Campus Sorocaba  
Team name:  Condado SwordFish
  • Glaucio Luz, Coach
  • Leonardo Chagas de Abreu, Contestant
  • Gustavo Felipe de Santana, Contestant
  • Mauricio Pesci Silva, Contestant
UNIP - Campus Sorocaba  
Team name:  Rerimu
  • Glaucio Luz, Coach
  • Mirian de Almeida, Contestant
  • Leandro de Oliveira Penhalver, Contestant
  • Mirele Yuri Pereira Kawaghishi, Contestant

SP - Taubaté

Faculdade de Tecnologia de Cruzeiro   [URL]
Team name:  DISCIPULOS DE C#ARLES
  • Carlos Nascimento, Coach
  • Bruno Bastos Melo, Contestant
  • Murillo Ferreira Pinto, Contestant
  • Felipe Renan Vieira, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São José dos Campos   [URL]
Team name:  CODEX 2.0
  • Reinaldo Gen Ichiro Arakaki, Coach
  • Thiago de Oliveira Alves, Contestant
  • Graziele Galvão da Silva, Contestant
  • Gustavo Santos Thiago, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São José dos Campos   [URL]
Team name:  Fire Up!
  • Reinaldo Gen Ichiro Arakaki, Coach
  • Gustavo Henrique De Castro Silva, Contestant
  • Emerson Faustino de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Felipe Carvalho de Souza, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São José dos Campos   [URL]
Team name:  GRUPO CARRETEL
  • Reinaldo Gen Ichiro Arakaki, Coach
  • Lincoln Lima, Contestant
  • Gabriel Tomé Lopes, Contestant
  • Eduardo Henrique Pereira Souza, Contestant
Faculdade de Tecnologia de São José dos Campos   [URL]
Team name:  PAITOM 2.7
  • Reinaldo Gen Ichiro Arakaki, Coach
  • SERGIO HILGERT JR, Contestant
  • Heitor Miranda Moreira, Contestant
  • Lucas Narciso, Contestant
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronautica   [URL]
Team name:  CalopsITA
  • Armando Gouveia, Coach
  • Lucas Ferreira, Contestant
  • Lucas França de Oliveira, Contestant
  • Matheus Leão, Contestant
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronautica   [URL]
Team name:  E.C.ITA
  • Armando Gouveia, Coach
  • Bruno Cirne, Contestant
  • Ocimar Santos, Contestant
  • Artur Souto, Contestant
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronautica   [URL]
Team name:  Gru e os Minions
  • Armando Gouveia, Coach
  • Felipe Coimbra, Contestant
  • Eric Moreira, Contestant
  • Guilherme Oliveira, Contestant
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronautica   [URL]
Team name:  Snack Overflow
  • Armando Gouveia, Coach
  • Matheus Bertolino, Contestant
  • Felipe Guimarães, Contestant
  • Renan Veras, Contestant
Universidade de Taubaté   [URL]
Team name:  O Legado de Maldito
  • Vinicius Zibetti Resko, Coach
  • Daniel Merli Lamosa, Co-coach
  • Gabriel Ferrari Carvalho, Contestant
  • Andre Vaillant, Contestant
  • Eduardo Watanabe Lima, Contestant
Universidade de Taubaté   [URL]
Team name:  Rechen Gedicht
  • Vinicius Zibetti Resko, Coach
  • Daniel Merli Lamosa, Co-coach
  • Jeferson Lesbão de Siqueira, Co-coach
  • Fernando Nogueira da Costa, Contestant
  • Vanessa Morais Silver, Contestant
  • Michael Santos de Souza, Contestant
Universidade de Taubaté   [URL]
Team name:  unitau1
  • Vinicius Zibetti Resko, Coach
  • Daniel Merli Lamosa, Co-coach
  • Jeferson Lesbão de Siqueira, Co-coach
  • Mario Celso Alves Correa Junior, Contestant
  • Ali Ibrahim EL Jarouche, Contestant
  • João Pedro Silvino Paes, Contestant
Universidade de Taubaté   [URL]
Team name:  unitau2
  • Jeferson Lesbão de Siqueira, Coach
  • Daniel Merli Lamosa, Co-coach
  • Vinicius Zibetti Resko, Co-coach
  • Alexandre Junior, Contestant
  • Thiago Luz, Contestant
  • Carlos Roberto Soares Júnior, Contestant
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Codex
  • Valdir Pillat, Coach
  • Huilgner Otaviano, Contestant
  • William Rebeque, Contestant
  • Caio Souza, Contestant
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Equipe Delta
  • Alberto Correia, Coach
  • Thiago de Almeida Santos, Contestant
  • João Luiz França Silva, Contestant
  • Leandro Kamiguchi, Contestant
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba   [URL]
Team name:  Filho_do_Meu_Pai
  • Wagner Clementino de Jesus, Coach
  • Paulo Custodio, Contestant
  • Mariana Mendonça, Contestant
  • Fernando Santos, Contestant
Universidade Salesianas de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  2G1L
  • Wesley de Toledo Costa, Coach
  • Pedro Renan Cazari Guerreiro de Melo, Contestant
  • Lais de Castro Penido, Contestant
  • Ricardo Augusto Silva, Contestant
Universidade Salesianas de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  404
  • Wesley de Toledo Costa, Coach
  • Otavio Braga, Contestant
  • Kleber Motta, Contestant
  • Stephano Gabriel Silva Tenório, Contestant
Universidade Salesianas de São Paulo   [URL]
Team name:  Racconn Hackers
  • Wesley de Toledo Costa, Coach
  • erick lima, Contestant
  • Renan Santos, Contestant
  • Juan Santos, Contestant

TO - Palmas

Universidade Federal do Tocantins  
Team name:  C de Carrasco
  • Rafael Carvalho, Coach
  • André Luiz Gomes de Freitas, Contestant
  • Davi Ribeiro dos Santos, Contestant
  • Thiago Silva Pereira, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Tocantins  
Team name:  Method
  • Tiago Almeida, Coach
  • Denilson Júnior, Contestant
  • Orismar Medeiros, Contestant
  • Victor Saraiva, Contestant
Universidade Federal do Tocantins  
Team name:  The Coders
  • Tiago Almeida, Coach
  • Rogério Alves Magalhães Júnior, Contestant
  • Rafael Costa Silva, Contestant
  • Adão Henrique Ribeiro Araújo, Contestant