Registration list

Teams for The 2017 Western Subregional Contest

Site: Western Subregional Contest
Western Subregional Contest
 
InstitutionCountryTeamStatus
Alexander Pushkin Brest State UniversityBelarus Belarus orangeeACCEPTED
Alexander Pushkin Brest State UniversityBelarus Belarus Young programmersACCEPTED
Belarusian National Technical UniversityBelarus Belarus CoffeeBabyACCEPTED
Belarusian National Technical UniversityBelarus Belarus IllegalSkillsExceptionACCEPTED
Belarusian State Economic UniversityBelarus Belarus Belarusian SEU#2ACCEPTED
Belarusian State Economic UniversityBelarus Belarus CyberPowerACCEPTED
Belarusian State Technological UniversityBelarus Belarus BelorussianSTU#1ACCEPTED
Belarusian State Technological UniversityBelarus Belarus BelorussianSTU#2ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus Belarusian SU 3ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus Belarusian SU 4ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus Belarusian SU 5ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus BelarusianSU 1ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus BelarusianSU 12ACCEPTED
Belarusian State UniversityBelarus Belarus BelarusianSU 2ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #1ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #2ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #3ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #4ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #5ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of Informatics and RadioelectronicsBelarus Belarus Belarusian SUIR #6ACCEPTED
Belarusian State University of TransportBelarus Belarus BelSUT#1ACCEPTED
Brest State Technical UniversityBelarus Belarus KMMACCEPTED
Gomel Fr. Scaryna State UniversityBelarus Belarus GomelSU-1ACCEPTED
Gomel State Technical UniversityBelarus Belarus GSTU-1ACCEPTED
Gomel State Technical UniversityBelarus Belarus GSTU-2ACCEPTED
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal UniversityRussia Russia Kant FU #1ACCEPTED
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal UniversityRussia Russia Kant FU #2ACCEPTED
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal UniversityRussia Russia Kant FU #3ACCEPTED
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal UniversityRussia Russia Kant FU #4ACCEPTED
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania Lithuania KTU#1ACCEPTED
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania Lithuania KTU#2ACCEPTED
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania Lithuania KTU#3ACCEPTED
Military Academy of BelarusBelarus Belarus MAACCEPTED
Mogilev State UniversityBelarus Belarus Mogilev SU: Team #1ACCEPTED
Mozyr State Pedagogical UniversityBelarus Belarus MSPU1ACCEPTED
Polotsk State UniversityBelarus Belarus Polotsk SU 1ACCEPTED
Polotsk State UniversityBelarus Belarus Polotsk SU 2ACCEPTED
Tallinn University of TechnologyEstonia Estonia PizzakioskACCEPTED
Tallinn University of TechnologyEstonia Estonia TreamDeamACCEPTED
University of LatviaLatvia Latvia LU 1ACCEPTED
University of LatviaLatvia Latvia LU 2ACCEPTED
University of LatviaLatvia Latvia LU 3ACCEPTED
University of LatviaLatvia Latvia LU 4ACCEPTED
University of LatviaLatvia Latvia LU 5ACCEPTED
University of TartuEstonia Estonia Menu on BitesACCEPTED
University of TartuEstonia Estonia UT 1: Vertex CoverACCEPTED
Vilnius Gediminas Technical UniversityLithuania Lithuania VGTU 1ACCEPTED
Vilnius Gediminas Technical UniversityLithuania Lithuania VGTU 2ACCEPTED
Vilnius Gediminas Technical UniversityLithuania Lithuania VGTU 3ACCEPTED
Vilnius UniversityLithuania Lithuania VU #1ACCEPTED
Vilnius UniversityLithuania Lithuania VU #2ACCEPTED
Vilnius UniversityLithuania Lithuania VU #3ACCEPTED
Vilnius UniversityLithuania Lithuania VU #4ACCEPTED
Vilnius UniversityLithuania Lithuania VU #5ACCEPTED
Yanka Kupala State University of GrodnoBelarus Belarus Grodno SU 1ACCEPTED
Yanka Kupala State University of GrodnoBelarus Belarus Grodno SU 2ACCEPTED